Klub
1 | IV/1 | 00:32:04 | Nożyński Dariusz | Niezrzeszony
|
2 | IV/2 | 00:32:28 | Jabłoński Artur | Dream Run
|
3 | II/1 | 00:32:55 | Wasiewicz Krzysztof | Kondycja
|
4 | I/1 | 00:34:14 | Osełka Przemysław | Kondycja
|
5 | IV/3 | 00:34:38 | Gromek Radosław | UKS GEPARD
|
6 | III/1 | 00:35:03 | Budnicki Rafał | AKB MORT !
|
7 | VI/1 | 00:36:14 | Piasta Daruisz | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
8 | VII/1 | 00:36:46 | Gardener Jacek | JacekBiega Running Team
|
9 | IV/4 | 00:37:08 | Serwiński Radek | JacekBiega Running Team
|
10 | II/2 | 00:37:18 | Tkaczyk Adam | Warszawa
|
11 | IX/1 | 00:37:20 | Nowocień Jacek | GLKS Nadarzyn
|
12 | V/1 | 00:37:36 | Mossop Andrew | Warsaw International Triathlon Club
|
13 | VI/2 | 00:37:36 | Ożdżeński Wojciech | Makaki Run
|
14 | VII/2 | 00:37:41 | Weber Thomas | WBS Warszawa Polsko-Niemiecka Szkoła
|
15 | V/2 | 00:37:52 | Jankowski Andrzej | Kondycja
|
16 | V/3 | 00:38:00 | Pazdan Mateusz | Niezrzeszony
|
17 | III/2 | 00:38:07 | Opała Przemysław | AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
18 | II/3 | 00:38:11 | Dettlaff Mariusz | JacekBiega Running Team
|
19 | K-III/1 | 00:38:26 | Łęcka Agnieszka | JacekBiega Running Team
|
20 | IV/5 | 00:38:33 | Kwiatek Tomasz | AKB MORT !
|
21 | V/4 | 00:38:38 | Wyszyński Bernard | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
22 | V/5 | 00:38:42 | Hołowacz Krzysztof | Kondycja
|
23 | V/6 | 00:38:50 | Troniarz Pawel | Dzikie_Dziki
|
24 | III/3 | 00:38:55 | Selke Radosław | AKB MORT !
|
25 | III/4 | 00:39:17 | Gałuszka Filip | KS Rosomak
|
26 | IV/6 | 00:39:18 | Mądrach Piotr | JacekBiega Running Team
|
27 | V/7 | 00:39:18 | Kołdys Łukasz | Warszawa
|
28 | VI/3 | 00:39:22 | Knychas Dariusz | KB Ergo
|
29 | V/8 | 00:39:24 | Myszkowski Sebastian | Niezrzeszony
|
30 | VIII/1 | 00:39:37 | Drabczyk Szymon | Warszawa-Śródmieście
|
31 | IV/7 | 00:39:49 | Petrów Dawid | JacekBiega Running Team
|
32 | VI/4 | 00:39:52 | Owsiński Andrzej | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
33 | IV/8 | 00:39:53 | Piędel Michał | AKB MORT !
|
34 | IX/2 | 00:40:01 | Grunwald Witold | Metro Warszawskie
|
35 | III/5 | 00:40:04 | Sprengel Piotr | Niezrzeszony
|
36 | IV/9 | 00:40:05 | Wiechecki Tomasz | Działamy Działamy
|
37 | VI/5 | 00:40:13 | Wojciechowski Michał | KB Bossa
|
38 | VII/3 | 00:40:21 | Staszewski Wojciech | Kancelaria Sportowa Staszewcy
|
39 | VII/4 | 00:40:24 | Przybysz Krzysztof | Art Profi Warszawa
|
40 | IX/3 | 00:40:46 | Magierski Jerzy | Byledobiec Anin
|
41 | IV/10 | 00:40:51 | Czachor Marek | Wulkany Miłości
|
42 | IV/11 | 00:41:01 | Czyżkowski Rafał | WTT Warszawa
|
43 | IX/4 | 00:41:12 | Sawczenko Andrzej | kb-rebus.pl
|
44 | VI/6 | 00:41:16 | Muszyński Adam | Niezrzeszony
|
45 | K-IV/1 | 00:41:20 | Peret Elżbieta | Warszawa-Powsin
|
46 | VII/5 | 00:41:25 | Polański Piotr | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
47 | K-IV/2 | 00:41:26 | Matusik Barbara | OTK Rzeźnik Gliwice
|
48 | V/9 | 00:41:30 | Troniarz Marcin | Dzikie_Dziki
|
49 | IV/12 | 00:41:30 | Lipowski Marcin | JacekBiega Running Team
|
50 | IV/13 | 00:41:30 | Skrzydło Jarosław | Warszawa-Natolin
|
51 | K-III/2 | 00:41:44 | Sawicka Anna | JacekBiega Running Team
|
52 | II/4 | 00:42:12 | Skibiński Marek | Warszawa-Bielany
|
53 | VIII/2 | 00:42:18 | Bobrowski Dariusz | KB Start Pułaski Warka
|
54 | IX/5 | 00:42:23 | Rutkowski Sławomir | Warszawa-Bielany
|
55 | V/10 | 00:42:25 | Seferyniak Jacek | PKO Bank Polski
|
56 | IV/14 | 00:42:26 | Kisielewski Krzysztof | Nadleśnictwo Dwukoły
|
57 | I/2 | 00:42:27 | Stolarz Adam | Warszawa-Bemowo
|
58 | VI/7 | 00:42:29 | Białas Konrad | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
59 | II/5 | 00:42:34 | Klepacz Krzysztof | Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
60 | III/6 | 00:42:41 | Pawluczyk Adam | PKO Bank Polski
|
61 | X/1 | 00:42:42 | Piątek Bogdan | KB Lechici Zielonka
|
62 | V/11 | 00:42:43 | Szumielewicz Wojciech | DB Marathon Team
|
63 | VI/8 | 00:42:46 | Matyskiel Krzysztof | Night Runners
|
64 | V/12 | 00:42:47 | Wasilewski Dominik | ENTRE.PL Team
|
65 | V/13 | 00:42:49 | Garbat Rafał | Warszawa-Wilanów
|
66 | V/14 | 00:42:52 | Borowiecki Szymon | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
67 | IX/6 | 00:42:53 | Zalewski Andrzej | Team Nutrilite
|
68 | K-III/3 | 00:43:06 | Makowska Olga | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
69 | III/7 | 00:43:11 | Kuczyński Łukasz | Ostrów Mazowiecki
|
70 | IV/15 | 00:43:13 | Olejnik Bartłomiej | Niezrzeszony
|
71 | VII/6 | 00:43:22 | Wieczorek Dariusz | Warszawa-Wola
|
72 | K-IV/3 | 00:43:25 | Najnigier-Pierzynowska Agnieszka | PZU Sport Team
|
73 | VII/7 | 00:43:26 | Prokopiuk Dariusz | Tim Tirimtim Tim
|
74 | VI/9 | 00:43:28 | Krzesak Adam | IM2010
|
75 | VIII/3 | 00:43:29 | Baran Zenon | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
76 | VII/8 | 00:43:31 | Klechowski Dariusz | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
77 | III/8 | 00:43:39 | Starzyk Michał | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
78 | V/15 | 00:43:46 | Arak Tomasz | Piaseczno
|
79 | X/2 | 00:43:47 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
80 | V/16 | 00:43:48 | Skwirut Michał | Metro Warszawskie
|
81 | VII/9 | 00:43:49 | Goleń Jan | KB Galeria Warszawa
|
82 | IX/7 | 00:43:58 | Ziółek Grzegorz | Heron Wieliszew
|
83 | III/9 | 00:43:59 | Kunicki Adam | EDC Runners
|
84 | IV/16 | 00:44:00 | Hołtyn Filip | Warszawa
|
85 | V/17 | 00:44:02 | Fedorowicz Łukasz | Warszawa-Praga Północ
|
86 | III/10 | 00:44:10 | Górski Jan | Kubuś Puchatek
|
87 | VIII/4 | 00:44:12 | Gójski Mirosław | GKS Grodzisk
|
88 | IV/17 | 00:44:12 | Grabowski Błażej | JacekBiega Running Team
|
89 | IV/18 | 00:44:13 | Łastowski Tomasz | Warszawa-Kabaty
|
90 | VIII/5 | 00:44:15 | Wojewódzki Grzegorz | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
91 | IX/8 | 00:44:34 | Święcki Paweł | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
92 | III/11 | 00:44:43 | Szymański Paweł | AZS AON Warszawa
|
93 | IV/19 | 00:44:47 | Więcek Łukasz | Warszawa-Wilanów
|
94 | IV/20 | 00:44:51 | Truszczyński Radosław | Biskupiec
|
95 | V/18 | 00:44:56 | Ostrowski Marek | PZU Sport Team
|
96 | III/12 | 00:44:59 | Bogusz Sebastian | Warszawa-Praga Północ
|
97 | VI/10 | 00:45:00 | Wojtan Robert | PKO Bank Polski
|
98 | VI/11 | 00:45:09 | Adamczewski Marek | Piaseczno
|
99 | IX/9 | 00:45:14 | Kamiński Stanisław | Nadarzyn
|
100 | III/13 | 00:45:21 | Cichacki Sylwester | AKB MORT !
|
101 | VI/12 | 00:45:22 | Golański Robert | Lasek Bielański Team
|
102 | K-XI/1 | 00:45:24 | Mikołajczyk Marta | KB Start Pułaski Warka
|
103 | VI/13 | 00:45:25 | Góral Tadeusz | AKB MORT !
|
104 | K-III/4 | 00:45:35 | Kulma Katarzyna | Mińsk Mazowiecki
|
105 | III/14 | 00:45:38 | Grycz Darek | Twierdza Modlin
|
106 | X/3 | 00:45:46 | Krypa Jan | Warszawa-Białołęka
|
107 | VI/14 | 00:45:50 | Danik Piotr | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
108 | VI/15 | 00:45:50 | Mikulski Artur | Blue Dogs
|
109 | K-V/1 | 00:45:50 | Dryja Monika | Obozybiegowe.pl
|
110 | V/19 | 00:45:52 | Grzana Tomasz | Nieprzemakalni Warszawa
|
111 | V/20 | 00:46:00 | Del Rio Jorge | Warsaw International Triathlon Club
|
112 | V/21 | 00:46:03 | Kulak Klaudiusz | Bryk
|
113 | IV/21 | 00:46:10 | Kowal Konrad | Niezrzeszony
|
114 | VII/10 | 00:46:18 | Węgliński Jacek | Warszawa
|
115 | X/4 | 00:46:26 | Baltyn Stefan | JAHAI Suchedniow
|
116 | VIII/6 | 00:46:30 | Olszak Zenon | Niezrzeszony
|
117 | K-III/5 | 00:46:31 | Sierpińska Monika | Szczególnie Dziewczyny
|
118 | V/22 | 00:46:32 | Dragan Radosław | PKO Bank Polski
|
119 | VIII/7 | 00:46:34 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Znikający Punkt
|
120 | K-III/6 | 00:46:36 | Picheta Magdalena | Niezrzeszony
|
121 | VII/11 | 00:46:38 | Dziaczyński Mariusz | Kondycja
|
122 | K-III/7 | 00:46:49 | Sieczko Beata | AKB MORT !
|
123 | K-VI/1 | 00:46:51 | Karłowicz Anna | Kondycja
|
124 | X/5 | 00:47:02 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew | ENTRE.PL Team
|
125 | V/23 | 00:47:06 | Lubelski Marcin | Mińsk Mazowiecki
|
126 | IV/22 | 00:47:14 | Mukoid Michał | Warszawa-Kabaty
|
127 | III/15 | 00:47:19 | Keller Paweł | Warszawa-Targówek
|
128 | IV/23 | 00:47:21 | Sobipan Ireneusz | Obozybiegowe.pl
|
129 | VI/16 | 00:47:28 | Mazuruk Maciej | AWAO
|
130 | VI/17 | 00:47:30 | Maskiewicz Arkadiusz | T-Mobile Running Team
|
131 | VII/12 | 00:47:30 | Zabdyr Marcin | Chylice
|
132 | XI/1 | 00:47:32 | Całka Paweł | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
133 | VI/18 | 00:47:34 | Pszczółkowski Jerzy | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
134 | X/6 | 00:47:38 | Mulawa Grzegorz | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
135 | X/7 | 00:47:48 | Wasiliew Christo | KB Start Pułaski Warka
|
136 | V/24 | 00:47:55 | Osiński Michał | Truskaw
|
137 | X/8 | 00:47:56 | Prądzyński Dariusz | calidris minuta
|
138 | K-III/8 | 00:48:14 | Gilecka Katarzyna | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
139 | VIII/8 | 00:48:25 | Suwald Andrzej | JacekBiega Running Team
|
140 | VIII/9 | 00:48:26 | Rurka Grzegorz | Ani Centa.PL
|
141 | VI/19 | 00:48:26 | Źródlak Marek | T-Mobile Running Team
|
142 | VI/20 | 00:48:31 | Stępień Krzysztof | Warszawa-Praga Południe
|
143 | K-VII/1 | 00:48:46 | Wagner Jolanta | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
144 | K-III/9 | 00:48:46 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | AKB MORT !
|
145 | VII/13 | 00:48:49 | Kierzek Robert | KS Bednarska
|
146 | VIII/10 | 00:48:55 | Płochocki Ryszard | Run4 Ursus
|
147 | III/16 | 00:48:56 | Radzki Adam | Benefit Systems
|
148 | VI/21 | 00:49:01 | Kuciński Piotr | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
149 | V/25 | 00:49:08 | Najmóła Sławomir | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
150 | IV/24 | 00:49:11 | Findeisen Stanisław | Wertep Run
|
151 | V/26 | 00:49:14 | Józwik Robert | Warszawa-Saska Kępa
|
152 | V/27 | 00:49:14 | Pietrzakowski Rafal | Vege Runners
|
153 | K-VI/2 | 00:49:19 | Pododemska-zabdyr Izabela | Chylice
|
154 | K-V/2 | 00:49:27 | Piasecka Monika | JacekBiega Running Team
|
155 | X/9 | 00:49:27 | Balcerzak Andrzej | Warszawa-Bielany
|
156 | VII/14 | 00:49:33 | Dubiecki Mariusz | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie
|
157 | III/17 | 00:49:41 | Genechko Vitaliy | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
158 | V/28 | 00:49:42 | Siubczyński Łukasz | PKO Bank Polski
|
159 | K-IV/4 | 00:49:44 | Dettlaff Patrycja | Wilcza Góra
|
160 | II/6 | 00:49:53 | Czumaj Przemysław | Patałachy
|
161 | VII/15 | 00:49:54 | Loska Dariusz | Brwinów
|
162 | IX/10 | 00:49:57 | Budnicki Grzegorz | Warszawa-Kabaty
|
163 | IV/25 | 00:50:06 | Sekuła Jerzy | Józefów
|
164 | III/18 | 00:50:06 | Sekuła Jarosław | Józefów
|
165 | X/10 | 00:50:08 | Makowski Tadeusz | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
166 | X/11 | 00:50:09 | Wawrowski Janusz | ACTION Warszawa
|
167 | K-V/3 | 00:50:19 | Wach Monika | JacekBiega Running Team
|
168 | V/29 | 00:50:20 | Oziębło Marcin | Wulkany Miłości
|
169 | IV/26 | 00:50:21 | Majer Jakub | Warszawa-Imielin
|
170 | VI/22 | 00:50:32 | Burmajster Krzysztof | Warszawa-Śródmieście
|
171 | XI/2 | 00:50:33 | Zalewski Ksawery | Warszawa
|
172 | XII/1 | 00:50:38 | Hołowacz Tomasz | Kondycja
|
173 | VII/16 | 00:50:40 | Skrzypczak Jarosław | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
174 | XI/3 | 00:50:57 | Tokarzewski Stanisław | Komorów
|
175 | X/12 | 00:51:02 | Przybylski Bogusław | Warszawa-Falenica
|
176 | K-IV/5 | 00:51:04 | Czamara Dorota | JacekBiega Running Team
|
177 | K-II/1 | 00:51:12 | Chudek Agnieszka | Patałachy
|
178 | K-IV/6 | 00:51:18 | Abulkhanova Maria | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
179 | III/19 | 00:51:20 | Wójcik Kamil | PKO Bank Polski
|
180 | K-V/4 | 00:51:23 | Konicka Dorota | Warszawa-Bemowo
|
181 | IV/27 | 00:51:25 | Chojnacki Krystian | Warka
|
182 | V/30 | 00:51:42 | Poręba Paweł | Trainhard.PL
|
183 | IV/28 | 00:51:56 | Solecki Wojciech | Warszawa
|
184 | K-VI/3 | 00:52:09 | Andrejew Agnieszka | Ząbki
|
185 | VII/17 | 00:52:13 | Nowacki Jarosław | Niezrzeszony
|
186 | IX/11 | 00:52:22 | Marzęcki Leszek | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
187 | K-V/5 | 00:52:23 | Pawłowska Katarzyna | aleTEMPO
|
188 | VI/23 | 00:52:37 | Jankowski Michał | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
189 | XI/4 | 00:52:56 | Staniszewski Waldemar | Tarchomin Wieś
|
190 | X/13 | 00:53:10 | Mazurkiewicz Andrzej | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
191 | X/14 | 00:53:10 | Pałasiewicz Grzegorz | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
192 | VI/24 | 00:53:30 | De Bello Salvatore | dbitalia.pl
|
193 | VI/25 | 00:53:40 | Rupik Piotr | Warszawa
|
194 | VI/26 | 00:53:43 | Pawlak Paweł | Obozybiegowe.pl
|
195 | III/20 | 00:53:58 | Chojnacki Łukasz | Warka
|
196 | IV/29 | 00:54:00 | Sidwiński Marcin | Warszawa-Praga Północ
|
197 | K-IV/7 | 00:54:04 | Sierpińska Magda | Warszawa-Praga Południe
|
198 | III/21 | 00:54:32 | Winnicki Łukasz | Warszawa-Praga Północ
|
199 | XII/2 | 00:54:32 | Dembiński Eugeniusz | Huragan KB Wołomin
|
200 | X/15 | 00:54:33 | Krawczyk Piotr | MLKS Józefovia - Józefów
|
201 | IV/30 | 00:54:50 | Szelka Jakub | Warszawa-Mokotów
|
202 | K-III/10 | 00:54:53 | Farfał Magdalena | Warszawa-Śródmieście
|
203 | III/22 | 00:55:06 | Werman Tomasz | roadzmarathon.pl
|
204 | K-VI/4 | 00:55:10 | Nowacka Małgorzata | Piaseczno
|
205 | IV/31 | 00:55:39 | Firląg Arkadiusz | PKO Bank Polski
|
206 | IV/32 | 00:55:51 | Podgórski Paweł | Niezrzeszony
|
207 | K-II/2 | 00:55:54 | Czostków Wioleta | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
208 | IV/33 | 00:56:19 | Hornatkiewicz Waldemar | Warszawa
|
209 | K-V/6 | 00:56:30 | Takakura Chikako | Niezrzeszony
|
210 | VI/27 | 00:56:32 | Drożdż Witold | Niezrzeszony
|
211 | X/16 | 00:56:50 | Słaby Jerzy | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
212 | K-XI/2 | 00:56:58 | Żywek Teresa | Niezrzeszony
|
213 | K-VII/2 | 00:57:02 | Gójska Justyna | GKS Grodzisk
|
214 | X/17 | 00:57:15 | Biernacki Adam | Łódź
|
215 | K-IV/8 | 00:57:17 | Stankiewicz Agnieszka | Józefosław
|
216 | K-VII/3 | 00:57:24 | Odolczyk Joanna | Kondycja
|
217 | V/31 | 00:58:09 | Pawłowski Bartłomiej | WMT
|
218 | K-VI/5 | 00:58:46 | Kuprianowicz Marta | Mysiadło
|
219 | K-V/7 | 00:58:47 | Kępińska Beata | Jabłonna
|
220 | VI/28 | 00:58:49 | Wujec Paweł | Warszawa-Natolin
|
221 | IX/12 | 00:58:59 | Wosik Marek | Warszawa-Natolin
|
222 | K-V/8 | 00:59:17 | Gąsowska Renata | JacekBiega Running Team
|
223 | K-IX/1 | 01:00:36 | Gogolewska Anna | Słupno
|
224 | XIII/1 | 01:00:54 | Fido Jerzy | KB Lechici Zielonka
|
225 | K-III/11 | 01:00:56 | Hornatkiewicz Aleksandra | Niezrzeszony
|
226 | XI/5 | 01:01:15 | Maldis Marek | Niezrzeszony
|
227 | K-IV/9 | 01:01:17 | Szokalska Aleksandra | Warszawa-Wilanów
|
228 | V/32 | 01:01:17 | Grudniewski Czarek | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
229 | XII/3 | 01:01:49 | Noworyta Jacek | Active-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
|
230 | K-V/9 | 01:03:00 | Palus Malgorzata | Piaseczno
|
231 | XII/4 | 01:03:21 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz | Kondycja
|
232 | III/23 | 01:03:59 | Stachlewski Tomasz | Niezrzeszony
|
233 | XII/5 | 01:04:19 | Tomasik Janusz | Niezrzeszony
|
234 | K-II/3 | 01:04:51 | Bełtowska Vel Kamińska Marta | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
235 | K-IV/10 | 01:05:32 | Rajska Katarzyna | Warszawa-Ursynów
|
236 | K-VI/6 | 01:07:11 | Kuran Sylwia | Piastów
|
237 | K-XI/3 | 01:07:13 | Otto Teresa | Harley Davidson
|
238 | VIII/11 | 01:08:27 | Paluch Paweł | Accelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
|
239 | K-X/1 | 01:08:48 | Stawicka Jadwiga | Park Zdrojowy Konstancin
|
240 | XIV/1 | 01:09:05 | Bucholc Jerzy | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
241 | K-IX/2 | 01:10:15 | Szyszka Urszula | PKO Bank Polski
|
242 | K-X/2 | 01:10:53 | Rawska Elżbieta | KB ActiveSports Warszawa
|
243 | XIV/2 | 01:13:41 | Stokowski Witold | Warszawa-Praga Północ
|
244 | XI/6 | 01:14:19 | Kuran Włodzimierz | Piastów
|
245 | XII/6 | 01:16:24 | Łuksza Wiesław | Weteran L.A.
|
246 | K-VI/7 | 01:17:08 | Dejewska Vel Dej Joanna | PKO Bank Polski
|
247 | K-II/4 | 01:43:26 | Kuźnicka Monika | Niezrzeszony
|
248 | III/24 | 01:43:26 | Kielczyk Radosław | Kobyłka
|
249 | K-I/1 | 01:44:40 | Wielądek Magdalena | Kobyłka
|
250 | III/25 | 01:44:40 | Struciński Mariusz | Kobyłka
|