TOP CROSS TORUNIA
Toruń, 7 września 2005
Dystans: 6666 m.
Do publikacji przekazał: Piotr Bętkowski
L.p |
Imię i nazwisko |
Rocznik |
Klub/szkoła |
Czas: |
1 |
Jacek Szulc |
1965 |
FAM Chełmno |
23:27 |
2 |
Jacek Ciełuszecki |
1977 |
AKB Szczytno |
23:53 |
3 |
Piotr Olchawa |
1966 |
HENKON Chałmża |
24:04 |
4 |
Janusz Woźniak |
1962 |
KW PSP Toruń |
24:24 |
5 |
Dariusz Wrzesiński |
1900 |
Golub Dobrzyń |
24:42 |
6 |
Piotr Bętkowski |
1987 |
Biegusek Toruń |
24:44 |
7 |
Radosław Tota |
1982 |
Corimpex Cierpice |
24:48 |
8 |
Arkadiusz Piwoński |
1973 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
25:40 |
9 |
Marcin Chrapkowski |
1978 |
Trójkołamacze Toruń |
26:06 |
10 |
Jacek Hirsch |
1972 |
KM UMK Toruń |
26:51 |
11 |
Krzysztof Góralski |
1964 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
26:32 |
12 |
Michał Rosiński |
1985 |
TKKF Tarpan Chełmno |
26:40 |
13 |
Jacek Kwiatkowski |
1900 |
CSAiU Toruń |
26:50 |
14 |
Mariusz Trzeciak |
1976 |
KM Truchcik Łubianka |
27:15 |
15 |
Leszek Firlej |
1956 |
Stolno |
27:18 |
16 |
Sławomir Szumski |
1900 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
27:25 |
17 |
Tomasz Pokorniecki |
1987 |
TOREC Toruń |
27:27 |
18 |
Michał Chełmnicki |
1990 |
Gim. Lipno |
27:31 |
19 |
Dariusz Popławski |
1900 |
KM UMK Toruń |
27:34 |
20 |
Ryszard Dembkowski |
1953 |
Murzynek Toruń |
27:39 |
21 |
Grzegorz Wojciechowski |
1961 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
27:44 |
22 |
Mirosław Palma |
1959 |
Biegusek Toruń |
27:46 |
23 |
Marek Pilarski |
1963 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
27:50 |
24 |
Rafał Ciesiun |
1977 |
Toruń |
27:55 |
25 |
Jan Bodnar |
1956 |
CSAiU Toruń |
28:02 |
26 |
Mariusz Rutecki |
1984 |
Toruń |
28:06 |
27 |
Henryk Śliwiński |
1954 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
28:10 |
28 |
Janusz Majcher |
1977 |
Golasz Team Toruń |
28:32 |
29 |
Michał Kołodziej |
1988 |
V LO Toruń |
28:47 |
30 |
Marek Czuk |
1900 |
POL – Necks Toruń |
28:48 |
31 |
Henryk Witt |
1941 |
Toruń |
28:52 |
32 |
Tomasz Karczewski |
1979 |
Lubawa |
28:55 |
33 |
Stefan Kamiński |
1947 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
28:56 |
34 |
Paweł Szwec |
1900 |
TOREC Toruń |
29:08 |
35 |
Adam Kachniarz |
1989 |
KM Truchciak Łubianka |
29:12 |
36 |
Andrzej Lackowski |
1988 |
UMK Toruń |
29:19 |
37 |
Jerzy Stawski |
1941 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
29:38 |
38 |
Marcin Gajewski |
1983 |
Toruń |
29:43 |
39 |
Adam Czuba |
1900 |
Conversa Toruń |
29:49 |
40 |
Marek Gorzycki |
1956 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
29:56 |
41 |
Rajmund Korczyński |
1900 |
Biegusek Toruń |
30:17 |
42 |
Wojciech Wichrowski |
1952 |
Biegusek Toruń |
30:19 |
43 |
Janusz Tybuszewski |
1957 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
30:38 |
44 |
Anna Arseniak |
1981 |
Górsk |
30:39 |
45 |
Stefan Lewandowski |
1943 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
31:06 |
46 |
Karolina Korczyńska |
1989 |
Biegusek Toruń |
31:08 |
47 |
Zbigniew Adamczyk |
1955 |
Biegusek Toruń |
31:13 |
48 |
Leszek Kazimierski |
1965 |
Toruń |
31:22 |
49 |
Jerzy Zająkała |
1953 |
KM UMK Toruń |
31:25 |
50 |
Sławomir Katryński |
1961 |
KAROES Toruń |
31:30 |
51 |
Henryk Pade |
1900 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
31:35 |
52 |
Andrzej Jałocha |
1959 |
Grzywna |
31:41 |
53 |
Paweł Majcher |
1973 |
Pędzewo |
31:42 |
54 |
Zbigniew Kazimierski |
1961 |
Toruń |
31:50 |
55 |
Sebastian Chojnacki |
1977 |
biegajznami.pl Toruń |
32:00 |
56 |
Alina Podbielska |
1969 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
32:09 |
57 |
Robert Piwoński |
1977 |
Parafialny KB Toruń |
32:20 |
58 |
Marek Gajewski |
1962 |
Grębocin |
32:25 |
59 |
Marek Łasak |
1953 |
Pędzewo |
32:30 |
60 |
Piotr Muranowski |
1989 |
KM Truchcik Łubianka |
32:38 |
61 |
Andrzej Szwec |
1900 |
TOREC Toruń |
32:58 |
62 |
Leszek Szwec |
1900 |
TOREC Toruń |
33:02 |
63 |
Mirosław Daniszewski |
1955 |
CSAiU Toruń |
33:08 |
64 |
Mariusz Trzpil |
1968 |
Toruń |
33:18 |
65 |
Andrzej Sieracki |
1969 |
KM Truchcik Łubianka |
33:22 |
66 |
Jan Jałocha |
1961 |
Toruń |
33:35 |
67 |
Aleksander Piórkowski |
1963 |
UWKS WAT Warszawa |
33:36 |
68 |
Piotr Lewandowski |
1961 |
ZSEkonomicznych Toruń |
33:56 |
69 |
Marcin Koprowski |
1975 |
KM UMK Toruń |
34:35 |
70 |
Bartosz Wiligalski |
1989 |
KM Truchcik Łubianka |
34:39 |
71 |
Dariusz Majchrzak |
1962 |
Toruń |
35:05 |
72 |
Franciszek Rutkowicz |
1950 |
STANLEY Toruń |
35:15 |
73 |
Piotr Wieczorek |
1956 |
Rzym |
35:32 |
74 |
Piotr Gajewski |
1958 |
Toruń |
35:33 |
75 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
1960 |
Pacyfik Nestle Frutina |
35:50 |
76 |
Robert Kmieciak |
1981 |
Opatrunki Toruń |
36:30 |
77 |
Krzysztof Adamczyk |
1986 |
KM UMK Toruń |
36:32 |
78 |
Longina Korczyńska |
1963 |
Biegusek Toruń |
37:01 |
78 |
Bartek Kudliński |
1989 |
KM Truchcik Łubianka |
37:50 |
79 |
Krzysztof Kubisiak |
1959 |
Toruń |
38:03 |
80 |
Agnieszka Korczyńska |
1987 |
Biegusek Toruń |
39:37 |
81 |
Aldona Wichrowska |
1954 |
Biegusek Toruń |
43:28 |
82 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
1951 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
43:40 |
83 |
Jan Gruszecki |
1939 |
SM Kopernik Toruń |
44:32 |
84 |
Tomasz Młynarczyk |
1989 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
??:?? |
85 |
Andrzej Jędrzejczak |
1966 |
Toruń |
??:?? |
86 |
Tomasz Osóbka |
1900 |
Toruń |
NSS |
87 |
Jerzy Prejzner |
1923 |
Toruń |
NSS |
88 |
Tadeusz Klasiński |
1900 |
Toruń |
NSS |