L.p |
Imię i nazwisko |
Rocznik |
Klub/szkoła |
Czas: |
1 |
Jacek Szulc |
1965 |
Stolno |
24:23 |
2 |
Janusz Woźniak |
1962 |
Kom. Woj. PSP Toruń |
24:44 |
3 |
Dariusz Wrzesiński |
1980 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
25:31 |
4 |
Jacek Ciełuszecki |
1977 |
AKB Szczytno |
25:48 |
5 |
Marcin Chrapkowski |
1978 |
Trójkołamacze Toruń |
25:53 |
6 |
Jacek Hirsch |
1972 |
Klub Maratoński UMK Toruń |
26:22 |
7 |
Piotr Olchawa |
1966 |
HENKON Chełmża |
26:44 |
8 |
Arkadiusz Piwoński |
1973 |
XIII L.O Toruń |
26:52 |
9 |
Leszek Firlej |
1956 |
Stolno |
26:59 |
10 |
Krzysztof Góralski |
1964 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
27:38 |
11 |
Michał Rosiński |
1985 |
KS Tarpan Chełmno |
27:44 |
12 |
Krzysztof Adamczyk |
1986 |
UMK Toruń |
27:52 |
13 |
Rafał Olszewski |
1981 |
Biegu¶ Gniewkowo |
28:08 |
14 |
Bartosz Nienartowicz |
1978 |
Drosal - Meble |
28:16 |
15 |
Mariusz Trzeciak |
1976 |
K.M Łubianka |
28:27 |
16 |
Tomasz Karczewski |
1900 |
Lubawa |
28:31 |
17 |
Robert Kmieciak |
1981 |
Toruń |
28:37 |
18 |
Jacek Płonka |
1967 |
ZS nr 2 / Skarmat |
28:39 |
19 |
Artur Werbski |
1986 |
XIII L.O Toruń |
28:42 |
20 |
Rajmund Korczyński |
1963 |
Biegusek Toruń |
28:49 |
21 |
Henryk Śliwiński |
1954 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
28:51 |
22 |
Janusz Majcher |
1972 |
Golasz Team Toruń |
28:52 |
23 |
Stefan Kamiński |
1947 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
28:57 |
24 |
Mirosław Palma |
1959 |
Biegusek Toruń |
29:03 |
25 |
Dariusz Popławski |
1975 |
KM UMK Toruń |
29:08 |
26 |
Marek Pilarski |
1963 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
29:40 |
27 |
Zbiegniew Ordon |
1973 |
UKS Wrzos Toruń |
29:49 |
28 |
Mirosław Koc |
1972 |
Biegusek Toruń |
29:53 |
29 |
Mariusz Rutecki |
1984 |
Technikum Gastronomiczne Toruń |
30:02 |
30 |
Dawid Szreder |
1977 |
KM PSP Toruń |
30:06 |
31 |
Jan Bodnar |
1956 |
CSAiU Toruń |
30:10 |
32 |
Józef Szymański |
1955 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
30:12 |
33 |
Sebastian Chojnacki |
1977 |
Toruń |
30:16 |
34 |
Piotr Bętkowski |
1987 |
X L.O / Biegusek Toruń |
30:22 |
35 |
Henryk Witt (BI) |
1941 |
Toruń |
30:20 |
36 |
Leszek Szwec |
1960 |
Torec Toruń |
30:25 |
37 |
Rafał Ciesiun |
1900 |
Toruń |
30:30 |
38 |
Arkadiusz Dejewski |
1980 |
Chełmża |
30:32 |
39 |
Andrzej Zasacki |
1984 |
K.M Łubianka |
30:34 |
40 |
Andrzej Jałocha |
1959 |
Toruń |
30:39 |
41 |
Jan Marcinkiewicz |
1956 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
30:49 |
42 |
Piotr Gajewski |
1900 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
31:02 |
43 |
Andrzej Szwec |
1956 |
TOREC Toruń |
31:03 |
44 |
Paweł Majewski |
1982 |
Toruń |
31:53 |
45 |
Sławomir Katryński |
1961 |
KAROES Toruń |
31:57 |
46 |
Wojciech Wichrowski |
1952 |
Toruń |
32:02 |
47 |
Tomasz Szoch |
1975 |
Bydgoszcz |
32:06 |
48 |
Marek Łasak |
1953 |
Pędzewo |
32:11 |
49 |
Dariusz Ciecierski |
1970 |
Toruń |
32:20 |
50 |
Władysław Oleszczak |
1951 |
Apteka Wrzosowa Toruń |
32:22 |
51 |
Janusz Tybuszewski |
1957 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
32:24 |
52 |
Marcin Gajewski |
1983 |
Toruń |
32:35 |
53 |
Paweł Majcher |
1900 |
Pędzewo |
32:44 |
54 |
Rufin Żyłkowski |
1983 |
Toruń |
32:49 |
55 |
Piotr Marunowski |
1989 |
Klub Maratończyka Łubianka |
32:57 |
56 |
Artur Mieczkowski |
1986 |
IV L.O EJMA Toruń |
33:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Aleksander Piórkowski |
1963 |
UWKS WAT Warszawa |
33:03 |
58 |
Bartosz Wiligalski |
1989 |
KM Łubianka |
33:04 |
59 |
Zbiegniew Kazimierski |
1961 |
Toruń |
33:07 |
60 |
Dariusz Dylewski |
1958 |
RELAX |
33:25 |
61 |
Paweł Szwec |
1980 |
TOREC Toruń |
33:26 |
62 |
Zbigniew Adamczyk |
1955 |
Biegusek Toruń |
33:28 |
63 |
Stefan Lewandowski |
1943 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
33:37 |
64 |
Michał Pińczewski |
1979 |
Chełmża |
33:50 |
65 |
Marek Gajewski (BI) |
1962 |
Grębocin |
34:06 |
66 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
1960 |
Frutina-Nestle Toruń |
34:06 |
67 |
Leszek Kazimierski |
1965 |
Toruń |
34:24 |
68 |
Jan Jałocha |
1900 |
Grzywna |
34:28 |
69 |
Agnieszka Korczyńska (BI) |
1987 |
Biegusek Toruń |
35:00 |
70 |
Karolina Korczyńska |
1989 |
Biegusek Toruń |
35:08 |
71 |
Tomasz ¦migielski |
1979 |
Toruń |
35:11 |
72 |
Piotr Lewandowski |
1961 |
ZS Ekonomicznych |
35:16 |
73 |
Robert Piwoński |
1977 |
Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń |
35:21 |
74 |
Kazimierz Zagrabski |
1900 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
35:28 |
75 |
Andrzej Sierocki (BI) |
1957 |
KM Łubianka |
36:11 |
76 |
Alina Podbielska (BI) |
1969 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
36:17 |
77 |
Mirosław Daniszewski |
1955 |
CSAiU Toruń |
36:45 |
78 |
Andrzej Kardaszyński |
1951 |
Szkoła NKJO Toruń |
37:04 |
79 |
Jacek Holeczek |
1963 |
NO Comment |
37:26 |
80 |
Franciszek Rutkowsicz |
1950 |
Stanley System Team |
37:39 |
81 |
Longina Korczyńska |
1963 |
Biegusek Toruń |
37:56 |
82 |
Adam Kachniarz |
1989 |
KM Łubianka |
37:58 |
83 |
Aldona Wichrowska |
1954 |
Toruń |
41:25 |
84 |
Krzysztof Kubisiak |
1959 |
Toruń |
43:05 |
85 |
Stefan Rosiński |
1940 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
43:21 |
86 |
Henryk Szczodruch |
1952 |
Narty Toruń |
44:20 |
87 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
1951 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
44:32 |
88 |
Jan Sulecki |
1955 |
LKS Start Brzozówka |
44:55 |
89 |
Jan Gruszecki |
1939 |
SM Kopernik |
47:20 |
90 |
Jerzy Prejzner |
1923 |
KM UMK Toruń |
53:12 |
91 |
Jerzy Stawski |
1949 |
Towimor/Rekreacja |
NSS |