M-ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub/miejscowość |
Wiek |
Kat. wiek |
M-ce w kat |
Czas |
1 |
Giżyński Mariusz |
BOP TKKF Płock |
24 |
M2 |
1 |
37,02 |
2 |
Poczwardowski Kamil |
Szczutowo |
21 |
M2 |
2 |
37,24 |
3 |
Kalaszczynski Łukasz |
BOP TKKF Płock |
21 |
M2 |
3 |
37,45 |
4 |
Dymek Sebastian |
BOP TKKF Płock |
23 |
M2 |
4 |
37,55 |
5 |
Kamiński Artur |
BOP TKKF Płock |
26 |
M2 |
5 |
38,21 |
6 |
Piechna Włodzimierz |
KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
35 |
M3 |
1 |
40,07 |
7 |
Jarzyńska Karolina |
AZS AWF Wrocław |
24 |
K2 |
1 |
41,35 |
8 |
Kaźmierczak Paweł |
TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc |
50 |
M5 |
1 |
42,00 |
9 |
Krysztofiak Łukasz |
TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc |
21 |
M2 |
6 |
42,40 |
10 |
Matuszewski Piotr |
BOP TKKF Płock |
51 |
M5 |
2 |
43,32 |
11 |
Małkiewicz Anna |
BOP TKKF Płock |
23 |
K2 |
2 |
45,12 |
12 |
Żółtowski Jacek |
BOP TKKF Płock |
35 |
M3 |
2 |
45,13 |
13 |
Chrześcijański Jerzy |
Sierpc |
34 |
M3 |
3 |
45,15 |
14 |
Lewandowski Zenon |
KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
53 |
M5 |
3 |
45,30 |
15 |
Pawłowska Dorota |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański |
25 |
K2 |
3 |
45,45 |
16 |
Matuszewski Marcin |
KB TKKF “Promyk” Ciechanów |
14 |
M1 |
1 |
45,48 |
17 |
Błaszeński Wiesław |
Płock |
52 |
M5 |
4 |
45,51 |
18 |
Budka Łukasz |
GLKS Skrwa Skrwilno |
17 |
M1 |
2 |
46,47 |
19 |
Przybyłkiewicz Roman |
KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
45 |
M4 |
1 |
46,55 |
20 |
Kleczkowski Patryk |
Sierpc |
17 |
M1 |
3 |
47,18 |
21 |
Dul Piotr |
Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Sierpcu |
22 |
M2 |
7 |
47,42 |
22 |
Wiśniewski Ryszard |
TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc |
64 |
M6 |
1 |
48,24 |
23 |
Dymek Stanisław |
BOP TKKF Płock |
51 |
M5 |
5 |
48,25 |
24 |
Muszyński Jarosław |
Sierpc |
34 |
M3 |
4 |
48,29 |
25 |
Olendrzyński Łukasz |
TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc |
14 |
M1 |
4 |
49,33 |
26 |
Matuszewski Ryszard |
KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów |
50 |
SI |
1 |
50,04 |
27 |
Czajkowska Ewa |
TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc |
20 |
K2 |
4 |
50,36 |
28 |
Chełmicki Michał |
Lipno |
15 |
M1 |
5 |
50,49 |
29 |
Szymański Jerzy |
Zamek – Jawor Kurzętnik |
61 |
M6 |
2 |
50,51 |
30 |
Misztela Dariusz |
BOP TKKF Płock |
44 |
M4 |
2 |
51,21 |
31 |
Bryniarski Jerzy |
Olsztyn |
46 |
M4 |
3 |
51,39 |
32 |
Olendrzyńska Dorota |
TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc |
19 |
K1 |
1 |
52,28 |
33 |
Dybowski Grzegorz |
Goleszyn |
17 |
M1 |
6 |
52,29 |
34 |
Poczwardowski Marek |
Szczutowo |
45 |
M4 |
4 |
52,30 |
35 |
Karaś Magdalena |
AMW Gdynia |
23 |
K2 |
5 |
52,31 |
36 |
Dobies Daniel |
LO Sierpc TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc |
17 |
M1 |
7 |
52,32 |
37 |
Kapowicki Marek |
BOP TKKF Płock |
22 |
SI |
2 |
52,33 |
38 |
Chmielewski Łukasz |
LO Sierpc |
18 |
M1 |
8 |
53,59 |
40 |
Karnas Karolina |
Roszak Solec Kujawski |
16 |
K1 |
2 |
54,22 |
41 |
Wilary Stanisław |
GLKS Skrwa Skrwilno |
45 |
SI |
3 |
54,34 |
42 |
Kucharczyk Mariusz |
Kraków |
33 |
M3 |
5 |
55,41 |
43 |
Chmielewski Józef |
Państwowa Straż Pożarna w Sierpcu |
51 |
M5 |
6 |
56,11 |
44 |
Lendecki Miłosz |
UKS Wymyślin |
18 |
M1 |
9 |
56,28 |
45 |
Tyburska Justyna |
GLKS Skrwa Skrwilno |
15 |
K1 |
3 |
57,28 |
46 |
Gembicki Marek |
GLKS Skrwa Skrwilno |
51 |
M5 |
7 |
57,29 |
47 |
Jezierski Zbigniew |
Kamionki |
63 |
M6 |
3 |
58,36 |
48 |
Chałupczyński Rafał |
Sierpc |
12 |
M1 |
10 |
59,20 |
49 |
Chałupczyński Paweł |
Sierpc |
41 |
M4 |
5 |
59,21 |
50 |
Budka Franciszek |
GLKS Skrwa Skrwilno |
40 |
M4 |
6 |
59,51 |
51 |
Kozłowska Danuta |
TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc |
50 |
K4 |
1 |
1:00,00 |
52 |
Jegliński Jan |
Sierpc |
42 |
M4 |
7 |
1:00,20 |
53 |
Chojnacka Krystyna |
TKKF "Kubuś"Sierpc |
52 |
K4 |
2 |
1:00,22 |
54 |
Welenc Łukasz |
Sierpc |
17 |
M1 |
11 |
1:00,42 |
55 |
Wyszyńska Małgorzata |
Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej |
40 |
K3 |
1 |
1:00,47 |
56 |
Karolak Stanisław |
Sierpc |
50 |
M5 |
8 |
1:01,01 |
57 |
Ostrowska Aneta |
UKS Wymyślin |
18 |
K1 |
4 |
1:01,02 |
58 |
Karnas Kamila |
Roszak Solec Kujawski |
14 |
K1 |
5 |
1:03,57 |
59 |
Lamparska Mariola |
Nadlesnictwo Skrwilno |
47 |
K3 |
2 |
1:05,00 |
60 |
Budka Urszula |
GLKS Skrwa Skrwilno |
39 |
K3 |
3 |
1:14,02 |
61 |
Malanowski Eugeniusz |
BOP TKKF Płock |
77 |
M6 |
4 |
1:18,28 |
62 |
Szlagowska Ewelina |
GLKS Skrwa Skrwilno |
18 |
K1 |
6 |
1:19,19 |
63 |
Borkowski Grzegorz |
GLKS Skrwa Skrwilno |
13 |
M1 |
12 |
1:20,04 |
64 |
Karaś Aleksandra |
Płock |
55 |
K4 |
3 |
1:25,00 |