Lp | Nazwisko | Imie | Czas | Klub | Kat/M |
1 | Wróbel | Tomasz | 33,53 | Cisownica | M.II/1 |
2 | Cembrzyński | Stanisław | 34,30 | KBMCKiS Jaworzno | M.III/1 |
3 | Wójcik | Paweł | 35,04 | Rudze | M.I/1 |
4 | Zacharko | Michał | 35,16 | Zakopane | M.II/2 |
5 | Stefański | Marian | 35,48 | TKKF Jastrząb | M.III/2 |
6 | Pindel | Piotr | 36,19 | TKKF Jastrząb | M.III/3 |
7 | Smotryk | Artur | 36,36 | Tychy - Czterdziestolatek | M.III/4 |
8 | Kurek | Jacek | 36,58 | OBI Tychy | M.II/3 |
9 | Fijałowski | Zbigniew | 37.03 | TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M.III/5 |
10 | Bukowczan | Marian | 37,27 | KB Zadyszka Oświęcim | M.IV/1 |
11 | Nitka | Jacek | 37,36 | Górnik Brzeszcze | M.II/4 |
12 | Górak | Henryk | 38,16 | KWK “Piast” | M.IV/2 |
13 | Spiesz | Marcin | 38,21 | MKS Tempo Kęty | M.I/2 |
14 | Gruca | Zdzisław | 38,35 | Dystans Kraków | M.II/5 |
15 | Westenholtz | Piotr | 38,42 | KBMCKiS Jaworzno | M.III/6 |
16 | Krzemień | Rafał | 40.00 | Dystans Kraków | M.II/6 |
17 | Kowalewski | Zbigniew | 40,05 | TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M.IV/3 |
18 | Krupa | Antoni | 40,12 | Skałka - Kraków | M.III/7 |
19 | Książek | Wiesław | 40.30 | Tychy - Czterdziestolatek | M.IV/4 |
20 | Jachymczyk | Norbert | 40,54 | KBMCKiS Jaworzno | M.I/3 |
21 | Amaru | Sab | 41,09 | www SWT Rojca Foxnet Pl | M.III/8 |
22 | Zając | Piotr | 41,11 | Piotrowice | M.I/4 |
23 | Balon | Mateusz | 41,12 | MKS Tempo Kęty | M.I/5 |
24 | Augustyniak | Damian | 41.40 | Zator | M.I/6 |
25 | Sambak | Tadeusz | 41,45 | www.biegajznami | M.II/7 |
26 | Wójcik | Tomasz | 42,12 | Rudze | M.I/7 |
27 | Wcisło | Stanisław | 42,15 | Dystans Kraków | M.III/9 |
28 | Markiel | Natalia | 42,29 | UKS Brzeszcze | K.I/1 |
29 | Garbacz | Zbigniew | 42,35 | TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M.III/10 |
30 | Jachimczyk | Aleksandra | 42.44 | AZS AKT Kraków | K.I/2 |
31 | Lampa | Andrzej | 42,57 | Ślimak Bytków | M.I/8 |
32 | Wilk | Tadeusz | 43,11 | Sosnowiec | M.IV/5 |
33 | Mamoń | Włodzimierz | 43,17 | Orkan Radocza | M.I/9 |
34 |
Ciupek | Robert | 43,43 | KBMCKiS Jaworzno | M.II/8 |
35 |
Przewoźnik | Marek | 44,04 | Brzeszcze | M.III/11 |
36 |
Krzyżanowska | Anna | 44,06 | Wawel-Elite Kraków | K.I/3 |
37 |
Kopijasz | Leonard | 44,11 | Brzeszcze | M.IV/6 |
38 |
Kopeć | Irena | 44.50 | TKKF Czeladź | K.II/1 |
39 |
Ćwikliński | Waldemar | 44.50 | Huta Katowice | M.IV/7 |
40 |
Lewiński | Andrzej | 45.10 | LKS Orkan Radocza | M.I/10 |
41 |
Ziółko | Kinga | 45,22 | Kraków | K.I/4 |
42 |
Pietrek | Henryk | 45,32 | Katowice | M.V/1 |
43 |
Gębczyk | Zygmunt | 47,14 | Ryczów | M.III/12 |
44 |
Jazowski | Mateusz | 47,28 | Przeciszów | M.I/11 |
45 |
Węglarz | Ewa | 47,43 | KKB Dystans Kraków | K.II/2 |
46 |
Walczuk | Artur | 47,44 | UKS Brzeszcze | M.II/9 |
47 |
Roskowski | Stanisław | 49.20 | 30-latek Tychy | M.V/2 |
48 |
Ciupek | Daria | 49.40 | KBMCKiS Jaworzno | K.I/5 |
49 |
Spławski | Jakub | 50,08 | Ślimak Bytków | M.I/12 |
50 |
Dąbek | Artur | 50,51 | KBMCKiS Jaworzno | M.I/13 |
51 |
Chudy | Andrzej | 51,26 | SMS Maratończyk | M.III/13 |
52 |
Bagiński | Janusz | 51,39 | Bolesław | M.II/10 |
53 |
Fliśnik | Krzysztof | 51,59 | Brzeszcze | M.II/11 |
54 |
Piłot | Eugeniusz | 52.00 | Katowice | M.III/14 |
55 |
Szlagor | Dariusz | 52,28 | Rudze | M.I/14 |
56 |
Machno | Piotr | 52,44 | Kraków | M.II/12 |
57 |
Tytko | Marcin | 52.50 | FAR Kraków | I.S. |
58 |
Kubica | Artur | 54,16 | Ślimak Bytków | M.I/15 |
59 |
Naziemiec | Leszek | 54.18 | Ślimak Bytków | M.II/13 |
60 |
Naziemiec | Daria | 54.20 | Ślimak Bytków | K.I/6 |
61 |
Mania | Piotr | 54,51 | Szczecin | M.III/15 |
62 |
Szymski | Marian | 55,17 | Imielin | M.IV/8 |
63 |
Naleźniak | Bernadeta | 57,02 | 40-latek Tychy | K.II/3 |
64 |
Babiński | Łukasz | 58,55 | Frydrychowice | M.I/16 |
65 |
Figiel | Jadwiga |
01.01.22 |
KKB Dystans Kraków | K.II/4 |
66 |
Tomiak | Krzysztof |
01.02.22 |
Andrychów | M.I/17 |
67 |
Łach | Agnieszka | 01.22.25 | Wojnarowice k/ Wrocławia | K.I/7 |
68 |
Chłoń | Dorota |
01.03.57 |
KKB Dystans Kraków | K.II/5 |
69 |
Dezider | Ferency | 01.13.08 | Słowacja | M.VI/1 |
70 |
Konopka | Rafał | 01.16.34 | FAR Kraków | I.S. |
71 |
Adamska | Monika | niesklas. | FAR Kraków | I.S. |
72 |
Gawłowicz | Przemysław | niesklas | FAR Kraków | I.S. |
73 |
Bagińska | Dorota | niesklas | Bolesław | K.I |
74 |
Rak | Dawid | niesklas | Skoczów | M.I |
75 |
Glanowski | Zenon | niesklas | Czeladź | M.IV |