Cross Świętojański
Pogórze, 18 czerwca 2005
Dystans: 12 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Jan Stasiczek
Klasyfikacja Generalna Mężczyzn
Lp |
NAZWISKO |
Imie |
Klub |
Kat |
Rok |
Czas |
1 |
Sergiy |
Redko |
Ukraina |
M18 |
1973 |
0:40:05 |
2 |
Tomasz |
Klisz |
AZS AWF Katowice |
M18 |
1981 |
0:41:50 |
3 |
Damian |
Zawierócha |
KKS Ekspres Katowice |
M18 |
1980 |
0:44:18 |
4 |
Piotr |
Magiera |
Myszków |
M18 |
1982 |
0:45:04 |
5 |
Jakub |
Glajcar |
AZS AWF Katowice |
M18 |
1984 |
0:45:07 |
6 |
Tomasz |
Stachowicz |
LKS Olkusz |
M18 |
1983 |
0:45:28 |
7 |
Rafał |
Gniła |
WBK META Lubliniec |
M18 |
1976 |
0:46:37 |
8 |
Marcin |
Gajda |
40LATEK |
M18 |
1978 |
0:48:24 |
9 |
Marcin |
Spierz |
MKS TEMPO Kęty |
M18 |
1983 |
0:48:59 |
10 |
Jarosław |
Marszałek |
TRIATLONOWY Żywiec |
M18 |
1987 |
0:49:22 |
11 |
Mariusz |
Jakiełek |
MOSIR Czechowice |
M18 |
1986 |
0:49:23 |
12 |
Krystian |
Pasich |
MOSIR Bukowno |
M18 |
1987 |
0:49:56 |
13 |
Sergiy |
Panasyuk |
Ukraina |
M18 |
1977 |
0:50:32 |
14 |
Wojciech |
Madej |
LKS Pogórze |
M18 |
1988 |
0:50:48 |
15 |
Henryk |
Małysz |
Ustroń |
M18 |
1979 |
0:50:59 |
16 |
Sławomir |
Śliż |
MKS Dzięgielów |
M18 |
1976 |
0:51:25 |
17 |
Grzegorz |
Stec |
Branice |
M18 |
1983 |
0:51:42 |
18 |
Mateusz |
Balon |
MKS TEMPO Kęty |
M18 |
1984 |
0:52:41 |
19 |
Janusz |
Glos |
LKS Pogórze |
M18 |
1988 |
0:54:18 |
20 |
Krystian |
Zając |
STRAŻ GRANICZNA Racibóż |
M18 |
1978 |
0:54:22 |
21 |
Przemysław |
Fras |
40LATEK Tychy |
M18 |
1977 |
0:54:32 |
22 |
Łukasz |
Lubowicki |
40LATEK Tychy |
M18 |
1978 |
0:56:53 |
23 |
Piotr |
Bieliński |
SOKÓŁ Knurów |
M18 |
1988 |
0:58:37 |
24 |
Tomasz |
Świętek |
40LATEK Tychy |
M18 |
1974 |
0:59:23 |
25 |
Zbigniew |
Czapla |
Skoczów |
M18 |
1987 |
1:01:14 |
26 |
Marcin |
Gamrot |
LKS Pogórze |
M18 |
1986 |
1:01:25 |
27 |
Marcin |
Wróblewski |
LKS Pogórze |
M18 |
1985 |
1:06:30 |
28 |
Robert |
Grajczarek |
Bielsko-Biała |
M18 |
1976 |
1:08:46 |
29 |
Krzysztof |
Jedzok |
Pogórze |
M18 |
1985 |
1:14:59 |
30 |
Dzmitry |
Dubaski |
Białoruś |
M30 |
1974 |
0:40:49 |
31 |
Kasprzyk |
Jacek |
Kraków |
M30 |
1970 |
0:41:43 |
32 |
Wantulok |
Andrzej |
Strumień |
M30 |
1973 |
0:45:54 |
33 |
Kurek |
Jacek |
OBI Tychy |
M30 |
1972 |
0:46:43 |
34 |
Rakus |
Kornel |
Kisielów |
M30 |
1970 |
0:48:42 |
35 |
Czulak |
Ryszard |
Leśna |
M30 |
1968 |
0:48:45 |
36 |
Głowinkowski |
Jarosław |
Drogomyśl |
M30 |
1971 |
0:48:50 |
37 |
Martyszko |
Krzysztof |
Rumia |
M30 |
1975 |
0:49:05 |
38 |
Żelichowski |
Artur |
Kęty |
M30 |
1973 |
0:50:34 |
39 |
Podowski |
Jan |
THERMA Tychy |
M30 |
1966 |
0:51:20 |
40 |
Wołoszyn |
Ryszard |
Bielsko-Biała |
M30 |
1966 |
0:53:11 |
41 |
Pawłowski |
Piotr |
Kobiór |
M30 |
1973 |
0:54:08 |
42 |
Nitka |
Jacek |
Górnik Brzeszcze |
M30 |
1966 |
0:55:08 |
43 |
Głogosz |
Grzegorz |
Międzybrodzie Bialskie |
M30 |
1969 |
0:55:08 |
44 |
Szyk |
Zdzisław |
Leszczyny |
M30 |
1971 |
0:56:30 |
45 |
Węglorz |
Marek |
KCZ Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
M30 |
1974 |
0:57:51 |
46 |
Jękal |
Stanisław |
Pogórze |
M30 |
1968 |
0:58:48 |
47 |
Wolski |
Janusz |
Rudy |
M30 |
1966 |
1:02:04 |
48 |
Cepil |
Marek |
KCZ Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
M30 |
1968 |
1:03:30 |
49 |
Zagaja |
Marek |
Bielsko-Biała |
M30 |
1969 |
1:06:34 |
50 |
Mirosław |
Gołębiewski |
Rybnik |
M40 |
1962 |
0:43:42 |
51 |
Wieczorek |
Walerian |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa |
M40 |
1962 |
0:44:09 |
52 |
Marek |
Szatan |
LKS Olkusz |
M40 |
1964 |
0:46:08 |
53 |
Smotryk |
Artur |
Tychy |
M40 |
1962 |
0:46:18 |
54 |
Krzysztof |
Skiba |
FORMA Wodzisław |
M40 |
1960 |
0:48:05 |
55 |
Andrzej |
Pacuła |
PREMIER Gliwice |
M40 |
1964 |
0:48:25 |
56 |
Janusz |
Magiera |
Wodzisław Śl. |
M40 |
1963 |
0:48:27 |
57 |
Mirosław |
Dziergas |
Starostwo Żywieckie |
M40 |
1960 |
0:48:36 |
58 |
Piłatowski |
Andrzej |
Jastrzębie |
M40 |
1964 |
0:50:15 |
59 |
Brodacki |
Wiesław |
Tychy |
M40 |
1961 |
0:50:38 |
60 |
Mirosław |
Krywulk |
Bielsko-Biała |
M40 |
1959 |
0:50:54 |
61 |
Włodzimierz |
Waluś |
SUPER MARATON Bielsko |
M40 |
1960 |
0:52:01 |
62 |
Andrzej |
Stacha |
Katowice |
M40 |
1957 |
0:52:06 |
63 |
Artur |
Kulesza |
LKS Pogórze |
M40 |
1963 |
0:52:54 |
64 |
Wiesław |
Jasiński |
FORMA Wodzisław |
M40 |
1958 |
0:53:38 |
65 |
Wiesław |
Paluszkiewicz |
40LATEK Tychy |
M40 |
1957 |
0:55:22 |
66 |
Ryszard |
Rosin |
Gliwice |
M40 |
1958 |
0:55:26 |
67 |
Kazimierz |
Adamczyk |
40LATEK Tychy |
M40 |
1957 |
0:56:52 |
68 |
Piotr |
Pacuła |
PREMIER Gliwice |
M40 |
1959 |
0:57:10 |
69 |
Andrzej |
Tożewski |
Bielsko |
M40 |
1959 |
0:57:18 |
70 |
Wcisło |
Stanisław |
Kraków |
M40 |
1958 |
0:57:31 |
71 |
Bogdan |
Kaszuba |
Tychy |
M40 |
1956 |
0:58:47 |
72 |
Józef |
Górski |
Bytom |
M40 |
1956 |
0:59:00 |
73 |
Artur |
Plago |
Ruda Śląska |
M40 |
1960 |
0:59:08 |
74 |
Ryszard |
Górecki |
Gliwice |
M40 |
1965 |
0:59:30 |
75 |
Marszałek |
Władysław |
Żywiec |
M40 |
1960 |
1:01:18 |
76 |
Zbigniew |
Szypuła |
Skoczów |
M40 |
1957 |
1:03:25 |
77 |
Stanisław |
Urbański |
LKS Pogórze |
M40 |
1958 |
1:03:28 |
78 |
Krzysztof |
Raźny |
Kraków |
M40 |
1963 |
1:03:48 |
79 |
Robert |
Orawski |
Skoczów |
M40 |
1959 |
1:07:18 |
80 |
Adolf |
Garncarz |
Ustroń |
M40 |
1957 |
1:45:00 |
81 |
Deńca |
Jan |
LKS Rudnik |
M50 |
1953 |
0:48:21 |
82 |
Górak |
Henryk |
Tychy |
M50 |
1953 |
0:51:09 |
83 |
Książek |
Wiesław |
Tychy |
M50 |
1952 |
0:51:49 |
84 |
Lewczuk |
Marek |
KB Sokół Knurów |
M50 |
1951 |
0:52:45 |
85 |
Kuczera |
Tadeusz |
Jankowice |
M50 |
1953 |
0:53:12 |
86 |
Kawecki |
Marian |
KB Branice |
M50 |
1949 |
0:53:45 |
87 |
Paczyński |
Stanisław |
Czechowice Dz. |
M50 |
1949 |
0:54:42 |
88 |
Bluszcz |
Stefan |
Świerklany |
M50 |
1952 |
0:56:08 |
89 |
Heinrich |
Henryk |
Skoczów |
M50 |
1951 |
0:57:13 |
90 |
Dzierniejko |
Mieczysław |
Knurów |
M50 |
1950 |
0:58:24 |
91 |
Smoła |
Mieczysław |
Gliwice |
M50 |
1949 |
1:00:51 |
92 |
Sowiński |
Walerian |
Gliwice |
M50 |
1946 |
1:02:11 |
93 |
Pawlik |
Emil |
Żywiec |
M50 |
1951 |
1:02:47 |
94 |
Hrynowiecki |
Henryk |
Gliwice |
M50 |
1954 |
1:03:05 |
95 |
Kołosiński |
Henryk |
Bielsko- Biała |
M50 |
1952 |
1:03:31 |
96 |
Widyna |
Eugeniusz |
Bielsko- Biała |
M50 |
1949 |
1:04:16 |
97 |
Szweda |
Marian |
Ruda Śląska |
M50 |
1953 |
1:04:37 |
98 |
Ptak |
Zbigniew |
Bielsko- Biała |
M50 |
1952 |
1:15:34 |
99 |
Gorzałka |
Paweł |
Jaworzynka |
M60 |
1942 |
0:53:02 |
100 |
Gilewski |
Franciszek |
Gliwice |
M60 |
1942 |
1:00:30 |
101 |
Pawlak |
Marek |
Tychy |
M60 |
1945 |
1:00:58 |
102 |
Kępski |
Zenon |
Gliwice |
M60 |
1934 |
1:03:30 |
103 |
Siciarz |
Andrzej |
Kraków |
M60 |
1936 |
1:06:41 |
104 |
Willman |
Jerzy |
Myślenice |
M60 |
1934 |
1:18:51 |
105 |
Szczotka |
Roman |
Górki Wielkie |
M60 |
1935 |
1:18:52 |
KLASYFIKACJA KOBIET
Lp |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub / Miejscowość |
Kat |
Rok |
czas |
1 |
Gortel |
Angnieszka |
Mikołów |
K18 |
1977 |
0:50:30 |
2 |
Yakymorych |
Nataliyja |
Ukraina |
K36 |
1968 |
0:50:31 |
3 |
Semyryak |
Kateryna |
Ukraina |
K18 |
1986 |
0:51:42 |
4 |
Kowina- Świderek |
Grażyna |
MOSIR Bukowno |
K36 |
1962 |
0:58:52 |
5 |
Janowska |
Magdalena |
Jaworze Średnie |
K18 |
1976 |
0:59:10 |
6 |
Dziergas |
Bogusława |
Wieprz |
K36 |
1958 |
1:01:42 |
7 |
Neudek |
Monika |
Knurów |
K18 |
1983 |
1:06:18 |
8 |
Raźny |
Irena |
Kraków |
K36 |
1965 |
1:16:41 |
9 |
Jekiełek |
Jolanta |
Czechowice- Dz. |
K36 |
1959 |
1:21:04 |
10 |
Bieszcz |
Dorota |
Kęty |
K18 |
1986 |
1:26:58 |
11 |
Pawlak |
Aleksandra |
Tychy |
K18 |
1979 |
1:29:33 |
12 |
Heinrich |
Małgorzata |
LKS Pogórze |
K18 |
1986 |
- |