Msc | Nazwisko Imię | Rok | Miejscowość | Klub | Kat. | Rezultat | K | M | K1 | K2 | K3 | K4 | K5 | K6 | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | M5 | M6 |
1 | Redko Siergiy | 73 | Ukraina | Dinamo | M3 | 00:30:35 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
2 | Kapiński Sławomir | 66 | Płock | BOP TKKF Płock | M3 | 00:30:49 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
3 | Miereczko Maciej | 79 | Wlocławek | nz. | M2 | 00:31:20 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
4 | Kozłowski Klaudiusz | 71 | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | M3 | 00:31:29 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
5 | Krzyścin Andrzej | 67 | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | M3 | 00:31:50 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
6 | Wojtas Marek | 72 | Tuchola | Tucholanka | M3 | 00:31:54 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
7 | Gurfinkiel Łukasz | 80 | Gdańsk | SKLA Sopot | M2 | 00:32:16 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
8 | Szulc Jacek | 65 | Stolno | FAM Chełmno | M4 | 00:33:08 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
9 | Maczyński Grzegorz | 66 | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M3 | 00:33:11 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
10 | Sherchyk Andjey | 75 | Ukraina | Dinamo | M3 | 00:33:13 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
11 | Stankiewicz Błażej | 75 | Ostromecko | LKS Ostromecko | M3 | 00:33:18 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
12 | Czaja Robert | 80 | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | M2 | 00:33:19 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
13 | Kamiński Artur | 79 | Płock | BOP TKKF Płock | M2 | 00:33:53 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
14 | Mysera Bartłomiej | 86 | Sierpc | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | M1 | 00:34:01 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | Małkowski Paweł | 60 | Bydgoszcz | Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | M4 | 00:34:04 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
16 | Ciełuszecki Jacek | 77 | Toruń | AKB Szczytno | M2 | 00:34:28 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
17 | Jamróz Małgorzata | 73 | Otwock | KS. Warszawianka | F2 | 00:34:36 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | Szajda Tomasz | 79 | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | M2 | 00:34:37 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
19 | Woźniak Janusz | 62 | Toruń | KW PSP Toruń | M4 | 00:34:46 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
20 | Pominchuk Oleksiy | 76 | Ukraina | Golos | M2 | 00:35:05 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
21 | Olchawa Piotr | 66 | Chełmża | Biegusek Toruń | M3 | 00:35:08 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
22 | Kasperowicz Jacek | 77 | Okonek | Maratończyk Okonek | M2 | 00:35:15 | - | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
23 | Kosęda Sebastian | 81 | Łowicz | nz. | M2 | 00:35:20 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
24 | Żebrowski Piotr | 64 | Wejcherowo | Pomorski Klub Weterana | M4 | 00:35:23 | - | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
25 | Giżyński Przemysław | 79 | Płock | BOP TKKF Płock | M2 | 00:35:28 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
26 | Leśnicki Marek | 67 | Stanowice | Straż Pożarna Świdnica | M3 | 00:35:32 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
27 | Humięcki Przemysław | 88 | Szewa | LKS Promień Kowalewo | M1 | 00:35:48 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | Hundz Paweł | 78 | Puławy | TKKF Chemik Puławy | M2 | 00:36:12 | - | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
29 | Kamola Kazimierz | 60 | Puławy | TKKF Chemik Puławy | M4 | 00:36:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
30 | Dederko Ewa | 74 | Częstochowa | WLKS Potok | F3 | 00:36:19 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | Góralski Krzysztof | 64 | Toruń | Start Brzozówka | M4 | 00:36:23 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
32 | Murat Jan | 53 | Puławy | TKKF Chemik Puławy | M5 | 00:36:26 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
33 | Meloch Arleta | 79 | Grudziądz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | F2 | 00:36:40 | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | Gawroński Michał | 72 | Toruń | LKS Promień | M3 | 00:36:41 | - | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
35 | Strzyżewski Tomasz | 88 | Toruń | IV LO | M1 | 00:36:57 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | Lenc Sebastian | 78 | Laskowice Pom. | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M2 | 00:36:59 | - | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
37 | Zębik Mirosław | 64 | Świecie | Wda Świecie | M4 | 00:37:01 | - | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
38 | Kaźmierczak Paweł | 55 | Zawidz Koś. | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | M5 | 00:37:23 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
39 | Suchomski Eugeniusz | 57 | Laskowice Pom. | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M4 | 00:37:27 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
40 | Grymuza Antoni | 54 | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Instalator Pelikan | M5 | 00:37:50 | - | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
41 | Piwoński Arkadiusz | 73 | Toruń | Start Brzozówka | M3 | 00:37:53 | - | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
42 | Chiliński Benedykt | 67 | Grudziądz | nz. | M3 | 00:37:59 | - | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
43 | Trzeciak Mariusz | 76 | Pigża | KM Truchcik Łubianka | M2 | 00:38:05 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
44 | Cebula Bogdan | 61 | Sztum | KPP Sztum | M4 | 00:38:07 | - | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
45 | Kepiński Maksymilian | 84 | Warszawa | nz. | M2 | 00:38:10 | - | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
46 | Soiński Jacek | 71 | Inowrocław | Kyokushin | M3 | 00:38:12 | - | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
47 | Okonek Grzegorz | 58 | Sucha | GLKS Lubiewo | M4 | 00:38:21 | - | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
48 | Ligaj Lucyna | 78 | Chełmża | WKS Zawisza | F2 | 00:38:34 | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 | Pączek Lucyna | 76 | Starogard Gd. | Agro-Kociewie Starogard | F2 | 00:38:48 | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 | Baranowski Tomasz | 76 | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M2 | 00:39:20 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
51 | Miciak Zbigniew | 59 | Golub-Dobrzyń | GOLPASZ S.A. | M4 | 00:39:27 | - | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
52 | Kociucki Mieczysław | 53 | M. Nieszawka | TAXI 9194 | M5 | 00:39:38 | - | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
53 | Kwiatkowski Jacek | 65 | Toruń | CSAiU | M4 | 00:39:39 | - | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
54 | Banaszek Marcin | 88 | Brąchnówko | KM Truchcik Łubianka | M1 | 00:39:40 | - | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
55 | Majka Marek | 65 | Świecie | Wda Świecie | M4 | 00:39:47 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
56 | Jagieła Jarosław | 72 | Bydgoszcz | nz. | M3 | 00:39:48 | - | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
57 | Buchman Jan | 51 | Starogard Gd. | nz. | M5 | 00:40:03 | - | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
58 | Pilarski Marek | 63 | Toruń | Start Brzozówka | M4 | 00:40:21 | - | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
59 | Jankowski Eugeniusz | 54 | Puławy | OPEC Puławy | M5 | 00:40:31 | - | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
60 | Chełmicki Michał | 90 | Lipno | nz. | M1 | 00:40:47 | - | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
61 | Drozdowski Mirosław | 58 | Golub-Dobrzyń | nz. | M4 | 00:40:48 | - | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
62 | Szymanski Józef | 55 | Brzozówka | Start Brzozówka | M5 | 00:41:00 | - | 57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
63 | Rudecki Mariusz | 84 | Toruń | nz. | M2 | 00:41:10 | - | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
64 | Szymańska-Wiśniewska Karina | 75 | Kowalewo-Pom. | LKS Promień Kowalewo | F3 | 00:41:13 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 | Gralla Piotr | 63 | Toruń | MZK Toruń | M4 | 00:41:15 | - | 59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
66 | Witt Heryk | 41 | Toruń | Start Brzozówka | M6 | 00:41:25 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
67 | Rybski Maciej | 74 | Zamek Bierzgłowski | Start Brzozówka | M3 | 00:41:26 | - | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
68 | Majcher Janusz | 72 | Toruń | Golpasz Team Toruń | M3 | 00:41:27 | - | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
69 | Kamiński Mirosław | 63 | Grudziądz | MZK Grudziądz | M4 | 00:41:32 | - | 63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
70 | Zasada Krzysztof | 78 | Małe Pułkowko | nz. | M2 | 00:41:33 | - | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - |
71 | Buniewska Elżbieta | 64 | Ostróda | ZM Morliny | F4 | 00:41:39 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 | Raut Wiesław | 48 | Bydgoszcz | Biegajznami.pl | M5 | 00:41:48 | - | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
73 | Wojciechowski Józef | 43 | Chełmża | Unifreeze Płock | M6 | 00:41:52 | - | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
74 | Tybuszewski Janusz | 57 | Toruń | Start Brzozówka | M4 | 00:41:57 | - | 67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
75 | Strzyżewski Mirowsław | 61 | Toruń | KM UMK Toruń | M4 | 00:42:09 | - | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
76 | Palma Mirosław | 59 | Toruń | Biegusek Toruń | M4 | 00:42:21 | - | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
77 | Śliwiński Heryk | 54 | Toruń | Start Brzozówka | M5 | 00:42:39 | - | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
78 | Gajewski Piotr | 58 | Toruń | Stex Wytrębowice | M4 | 00:42:41 | - | 71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | - |
79 | Purzycki Jan | 47 | Puławy | TKKF Chemik Puławy | M5 | 00:42:50 | - | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
80 | Bratek Andrzej | 59 | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M4 | 00:42:59 | - | 73 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
81 | Leśniewski Kazimierz | 42 | Włocławek | nz. | M6 | 00:43:15 | - | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
82 | Korczyński Rajmund | 63 | Toruń | Biegusek Toruń | M4 | 00:43:21 | - | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | - |
83 | Korczyńska Karolina | 89 | Toruń | Biegusek Toruń | F1 | 00:43:23 | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 | Langowski Robert | 74 | Bydgoszcz | nz. | M3 | 00:43:27 | - | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
85 | Łabęcki Edward | 51 | Rypin | MOSIR Rypin | M5 | 00:43:31 | - | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
86 | Wiśniewski Ryszard | 41 | Rempin | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | M6 | 00:43:33 | - | 78 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
87 | Jodda Bogdan | 63 | Świecie | Wda Świecie | M4 | 00:43:38 | - | 79 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
88 | Lenc Janusz | 53 | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M5 | 00:43:52 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
89 | Rosiak Hieronim | 50 | Ryjewo | nz. | M5 | 00:43:53 | - | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
90 | Kachniarz Adam | 89 | Pigża | KM Truchcik Łubianka | M1 | 00:43:57 | - | 82 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
91 | Migga Klaus | 60 | Wąbrzeźno | LKS Promień Kowalewo | M4 | 00:43:58 | - | 83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
92 | Gajewski Marcin | 83 | Toruń | nz. | M2 | 00:43:59 | - | 84 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
93 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 51 | Kisielice | Start Brzozówka | M5 | 00:44:00 | - | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
94 | Lewandowski Stefan | 43 | Toruń | Start Brzozówka | M6 | 00:44:01 | - | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
95 | Franas Ryszard | 53 | Kisielice | Start Brzozówka | M5 | 00:44:02 | - | 87 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
96 | Dzięgielewski Marcin | 81 | Sierpc | nz. | M2 | 00:44:15 | - | 88 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - |
97 | Dul Piotr | 83 | Sierpc | nz. | M2 | 00:44:19 | - | 89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
98 | Mężydło Antoni | 54 | Toruń | nz. | M5 | 00:44:22 | - | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
99 | Maciejewski Kamil | 87 | Sierpc | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | M1 | 00:44:39 | - | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
100 | Żuchowski Józef | 71 | Płonna | TKKF S-D | M3 | 00:44:44 | - | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
101 | Drzewiecki Damian | 86 | Zbójno | nz. | M1 | 00:44:48 | - | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
102 | Dembkowski Marcin | 79 | Poznań | LA Rive Maraton P-ń | M2 | 00:44:53 | - | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | - | - | - |
103 | Dembkowski Ryszard | 53 | Toruń | Murzynek Toruń | M5 | 00:44:57 | - | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
104 | Kazimerski Zbigniew | 61 | Toruń | nz. | M4 | 00:45:01 | - | 96 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
105 | Świgoń Romuald | 58 | Bydgoszcz | Biegajznami.pl | M4 | 00:45:03 | - | 97 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | - | - |
106 | Łabęcki Bogdan | 62 | Bydgoszcz | Biegajznami.pl | M4 | 00:45:04 | - | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | - | - |
107 | Guziejewski Wiesław | 40 | Włocławek | nz. | M5 | 00:45:09 | - | 99 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
108 | Pawłowski Zbigniew | 56 | Górsk | nz. | M4 | 00:45:15 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
109 | Jałocha Andrzej | 59 | Grzywna | nz. | M4 | 00:45:27 | - | 101 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
110 | Szymański Jerzy | 44 | Kurzętnik | Zamek Jawor | M6 | 00:45:30 | - | 102 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
111 | Majcher Stanisław | 48 | Golub-Dobrzyń | KB Rytm | M5 | 00:45:34 | - | 103 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - |
112 | Majcher Paweł | 73 | Pędzewo | nz. | M3 | 00:45:35 | - | 104 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
113 | Majewski Jan | 45 | Toruń | Start Brzozówka | M6 | 00:45:40 | - | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
114 | Uciński Edward | 48 | Szubin | TKKF Instalator Pelikan | M5 | 00:45:47 | - | 106 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
115 | Dobrenko Mieczysław | 40 | Sztum | Wiktoria Sztum | M6 | 00:45:52 | - | 107 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
116 | Muranowski Piotr | 89 | Pigża | KM Truchcik Łubianka | M1 | 00:45:59 | - | 108 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
117 | Piwoński Robert | 77 | Toruń | KM UMK Toruń | M2 | 00:46:30 | - | 109 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
118 | Wojciechowski Piotr | 65 | Bydgoszcz | Biegajznami.pl | M4 | 00:46:33 | - | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31 | - | - |
119 | Chmielewski Józef | 54 | Rościszewo | nz. | M5 | 00:46:48 | - | 111 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | - |
120 | Daniszewski Mirosław | 55 | Toruń | CSAiU | M5 | 00:46:53 | - | 112 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
121 | Salita Lech | 60 | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | M4 | 00:46:57 | - | 113 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
122 | Olendrzyńska Dorota | 86 | Sierpc | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | F1 | 00:46:58 | 9 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
123 | Gerka Krzysztof | 57 | Piskorczyn | nz. | M4 | 00:46:59 | - | 114 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 33 | - | - |
124 | Wilary Stanisław | 60 | Skrwilno | GLKS Skrwa | M4 | 00:47:00 | - | 115 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | - | - |
125 | Jałocha Jan | 61 | Grzywna | nz. | M4 | 00:47:25 | - | 116 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - |
126 | Kazimierski Leszek | 65 | Toruń | nz. | M4 | 00:47:26 | - | 117 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
127 | Basendowska Ewa | 66 | Trzciniec | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | F3 | 00:47:33 | 10 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
128 | Podbielska Janina | 69 | Toruń | TKKF Rekreacja | F3 | 00:47:48 | 11 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
129 | Mierzwiak Halina | 51 | Świecie | Wda Świecie | F5 | 00:47:57 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
130 | Szymczyk Adam | 48 | Świecie | Wda Świecie | M5 | 00:48:00 | - | 118 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | - |
131 | Kowalski Piotr | 73 | Bydgoszcz | Biegajznami.pl | M3 | 00:48:10 | - | 119 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | - | - |
132 | Zieliński Roman | 54 | Toruń | nz. | M5 | 00:48:14 | - | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
133 | Szamkuc Bogdan | 50 | Wągrowice | nz. | M5 | 00:48:21 | - | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
134 | Jędrzejczak Andrzej | 66 | Toruń | nz. | M3 | 00:48:37 | - | 122 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - |
135 | Majcher Jan | 50 | Lubicz | TKKF Rekreacja | M5 | 00:48:41 | - | 123 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
136 | Sierocki Andrzej | 69 | Wybcz | KM Truchcik Łubianka | M3 | 00:48:50 | - | 124 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | - | - |
137 | Winiarczyk Irena | 70 | Bydgoszcz | Biegajznami.pl | F3 | 00:49:30 | 13 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
138 | Rembowski Jacek | 46 | Łowicz | nz. | M5 | 00:49:59 | - | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | - |
139 | Kubinski Dawid | 93 | Skrwilno | GLKS Skrwa | M1 | 00:51:19 | - | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
140 | Wiligalski Bartosz | 89 | Pigża | KM Truchcik Łubianka | M1 | 00:51:24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
141 | Wieczorek Piotr | 56 | Toruń | nz. | M4 | 00:51:26 | - | 128 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 37 | - | - |
142 | Zdrojewski Robert | 82 | Kurzętnik | nz. | M2 | 00:51:39 | - | 129 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | - | - | - |
143 | Korczyńska Longina | 63 | Toruń | Biegusek Toruń | F4 | 00:52:01 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
144 | Tomaszewska Anna | 88 | Skrwilno | GLKS Skrwa | F1 | 00:52:08 | 15 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
145 | Budka Frańciszek | 65 | Skrwilno | GLKS Skrwa | M4 | 00:52:55 | - | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | - | - |
146 | Budka Przemysław | 91 | Skrwilno | GLKS Skrwa | M1 | 00:52:56 | - | 131 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
147 | Kudliński Bartłomiej | 89 | Pigża | KM Truchcik Łubianka | M1 | 00:53:14 | - | 132 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
148 | Kozłowska Danuta | 55 | Sierpc | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | F5 | 00:53:30 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
149 | Majchrzak Dariusz | 62 | Toruń | nz. | M4 | 00:54:26 | - | 133 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | - | - |
150 | Grochocki Zbigniew | 45 | Toruń | TAXI 9194 | M6 | 00:55:15 | - | 134 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
151 | Drzewiecki Jarosław | 91 | Zbójno | nz. | M1 | 00:55:18 | - | 135 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
152 | Chojnacka Krystyna | 52 | Sierpc | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | F5 | 00:56:15 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
153 | Jankowski Brunon | 40 | Wąbrzeźno | nz. | M6 | 00:57:15 | - | 136 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
154 | Kaźmierczak Bogumiła | 57 | Zawidz Koś. | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | F4 | 00:59:32 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
155 | Szlagowska Ewelina | 87 | Skrwilno | GLKS Skrwa | F1 | 01:00:14 | 19 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
156 | Majcher Halina | 51 | Golub-Dobrzyń | KB Rytm | F5 | 01:00:37 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
157 | Szumska Dorota | 76 | Wybcz | KM Truchcik Łubianka | F2 | 01:01:19 | 21 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |