M.ce |
Nazwisko i imię |
kat. |
klub - miejscowość |
wynik |
1 |
WIECZOREK DARIUSZ |
M30-1 |
KB LEGIA Warszawa |
31,21 |
2 |
CHUDZYŃSKI TADEUSZ |
M30-2 |
KB im. P. Sękowskiego Płońsk |
32,59 |
3 |
KAMIŃSKI ARTUR |
M20-1 |
TKKF BOP Płock |
33,04 |
4 |
DZIĘGIELEWSKI MAREK |
M40-1 |
KB im. P. Sękowskiego Płońsk |
33,12 |
5 |
DĄBROWSKI SYLWESTER |
M40-2 |
TKKF BOP Płock |
33,43 |
6 |
KOSĘDA SEBASTIAN |
M20-2 |
Katarzynów (k. Łowicza) |
33,53 |
7 |
GIŻYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
M20-3 |
TKKF BOP Płock |
34,56 |
8 |
FĄDERSKI REMIGIUSZ |
M30-3 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
35,01 |
9 |
KAŹMIERCZAK PAWEŁ |
M50-1 |
TKKF KUBUŚ Sierpc |
35,20 |
10 |
MAJEWSKI WALDEMAR |
M30-4 |
TKKF PIASKI Warszawa |
35,30 |
11 |
KRÓL DARIUSZ |
M40-3 |
HURAGAN Wołomin |
36,31 |
12 |
MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR |
M50-2 |
TKKF BOP Płock |
36,52 |
13 |
ŻÓŁTOWSKI JACEK |
M30-5 |
TKKF BOP Płock |
38,36 |
14 |
SMOLIŃSKI ROMAN |
M40-4 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
38,50 |
15 |
GOŁĄB JAKUB |
M20-4 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
38,57 |
16 |
PRZYBYŁKIEWICZ ROMAN |
M40-5 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
39,02 |
17 |
CIARKA PAWEŁ |
M30-6 |
KB im. P. Sękowskiego Płońsk |
39,09 |
18 |
RECŁAW ARKADIUSZ |
M20-5 |
KB PUSSYCAT Warszawa |
39,23 |
19 |
ŚWISTAK RAFAŁ |
M30-7 |
Warszawa - Anin |
39,46 |
20 |
OPAŁKA JAN |
M50-3 |
KB im. P. Sękowskiego Płońsk |
39,58 |
21 |
LEWANDOWSKI ZENON |
M50-4 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
40,14 |
22 |
MATUSZEWSKI MARCIN |
M10-1 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
41,02 |
23 |
MĄDRY MARCIN |
M20-6 |
KB PUSSYCAT Warszawa |
42,35 |
24 |
BURZACKI WIESŁAW |
M50-5 |
Lubowidz |
43,10 |
25 |
LEWANDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
M20-7 |
RUN FOR RUN Raciąż |
43,16 |
26 |
KLEPACKI TOMASZ |
M40-6 |
BIELAŃSKI KB Warszawa |
43,22 |
27 |
CHMIEL WALDEMAR |
M40-7 |
TKKF BOP Płock |
43,30 |
28 |
MATUSZEWSKI RYSZRAD |
M50-6 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
44,30 |
29 |
GOSZCZYŃSKI JACEK |
M30-8 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
45,42 |
30 |
RYBKA PAWEŁ |
M30-9 |
RUN FOR RUN Raciąż |
46,47 |
31 |
ROGACKI TOMASZ |
M30-10 |
MKS RADAR Raciąż |
47,04 |
32 |
SMOLIŃSKI PIOTR |
M10-2 |
MKS Płońsk |
47,32 |
33 |
ORŁOWSKA ANETA |
K |
TKKF BOP Płock |
49,11 |
34 |
SZEJKO WAWRZYNIEC |
M50-7 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
49,47 |
35 |
STANISZEWSKI EDWARD |
M60-1 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
49,48 |
36 |
CHEŁMIŃSKA BARBARA |
K |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
49,48 |
37 |
KANIUK FILIP |
M10-3 |
MKS Płońsk |
53,18 |
38 |
JEZIERSKI ZBIGNIEW |
M60-2 |
TKKF BOP Płock |
53,18 |
39 |
MALANOWSKI JANUSZ |
M40-8 |
TKKF BOP Płock |
60,58 |
40 |
OLKOWICZ IWONA |
K |
TKKF BOP Płock |
63,40 |
41 |
CHMIEL DOROTA |
K |
TKKF BOP Płock |
64,59 |
42 |
MALANOWSKI EUGENIUSZ |
M70-1 |
TKKF BOP Płock |
67,01 |