Lp |
Nazwa i skład zespołu |
Czas |
1 |
Fundacja Maraton Warszawski I
|
2:05.44 |
|
Jakub Burhardt, Paweł Ochal, Marcin Fudalej, Rafał Wójcik, Tomasz Szymkowiak, Henryk Szost |
|
2 |
BOP TKKF Płock |
2:16.23 |
|
Sebastian Dymek, Łukasz Kalaszczyński, Artur Kamiński, Wojciech Więckowski, Kamil Poczwardowski, Mariusz Giżyński |
3 |
Browar Czarnków |
2:22.18 |
|
Tomasz Woliński, Paweł Manikowski, Janusz Dubiel, Rufin Jarka, Adam Musiał, Rafał Błoch |
|
4 |
Elite Cafe 1 |
2:25.00 |
|
Bogusław Orzech, Wojciech Krap, Weronika Deresz, Dorota Kamień, Jerzy Bucholc, Sylwia Liśkiewicz |
5 |
ENTRE.PL Team I |
2:26.51 |
|
Mariusz Ślęzak, Karol Kaźmierczak, Piotr Suchenia, Wojciech Starzyński, Dominik Wasilewski, Daniel Marciniak |
6 |
Team Record K |
2:29.21 |
|
Justyna Bąk, Włodarczyk, Paradowska, Jarzyńska, Dziwisz, Kłuczyńska |
|
7 |
Huragans Braniewo |
2:32.42 |
|
Michał Ptaszyński, Dariusz Szwajkowski, Rafał Borawski, Maciej Ptaszyński, Łukasz Schulz, Rafał Wolak |
8 |
KWK Wujek Katowice |
2:34.01 |
|
Marian Stefański, Grzegorz Wójcik, Piotr Pindel, Józef Rzoda, Zbigniew Garbacz, Ireneusz Czapiga |
|
9 |
PKN ORLEN Płock |
2:35.01 |
|
Ireneusz Bedyk, Jacek Żółtowski, Piotr Matuszewski, Sylwester Dąbrowski, Waldemar Gieres, Przemysław Giżyński |
10 |
3M-Filar S.A. Toruń |
2:35.32 |
|
Jacek Hirsch, Krzysztof Bartkiewicz, Szumski Sławomir, Piotr Bętkowski, Krzysztof Adamczyk, Tomasz Pokorniecki |
11 |
Drużyna Powiatu Puckiego - Kaszubi Puck |
2:38.23 |
|
Janusz Łęgowski, Józef Murański, Roman Ellwart, Waldemar Wilandt, Stanisław Brylowski, Kazimierz Mielewczyk |
12 |
9BKPanc.Braniewo |
2:38.29 |
|
Mieczysław Łyczakowski, Sławomir Łabuda, Mariusz Wasylewicz, Waldemar Dudek, Daniel Wrona, Krzysztof Sulewski |
13 |
TKKF Kubuś Sierpc |
2:39.32 |
|
Paweł Kaźmierczak, Bartłomiej Mysera, Kamil Maciejewski, Daniel Dobies, Łukasz Krzysztofiak, Ryszard Wiśniewski |
14 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
2:40.06 |
|
Łukasz Rosiński, Marcin Świerc, Krystian Świerc, Karolina Pilarska, Krzysztof Szwed, Tadeusz Ruta |
15 |
JW. 4101 Lubliniec |
2:40.32 |
|
Krzysztof Wróblewski, Paweł Wiktorowicz, Jacek Jasionek, Grzegorz Karwacki, Paweł Domański, Stanisław Miluk |
16 |
ENTRE.PL Team II |
2:40.56 |
|
Adam Wojciechowski, Beata Andres, Piotr Dąbrowski, Robert Bielik, Matylda Uriasz, Zbigniew Kołakowski |
17 |
Elite Cafe |
2:41.56 |
|
Paweł Januszewski, Paweł Czapiewski, Robert Kedziora, Yered Shegumo |
|
18 |
Klub Biegacza MOSiR Bytów |
2:43.37 |
|
Arkadiusz Szmidke, Arkadiusz Malek, Krystyna Gliszczyńska, Henryk Telesiewicz, Marek Pranczk, Adam Serocki |
19 |
Szczepanik - Krosna |
2:48.43 |
|
Paweł Guzik, Stanisław Nowak, Gierlicki Łukasz, Marcin Beluch, Mateusz Juraszek, Piotr Fic |
|
20 |
IV Liceum Białystok |
2:51.33 |
|
Izabela Zaniewska, Rafał Laskowski, Anna Stękowska, Waldemar Mieldzicz, Angelika Mańczuk, Aneta Soroua |
21 |
PLASTAL |
2:51.55 |
|
Jerzy Orlik, Michał Bagiński, Mariusz Cherjan, Piotr Danik, Krzysztof Danik, Krzysztof Sobolewski |
|
22 |
Super Student |
2:52.52 |
|
Tomasz Mrozek, Tomasz Szelc, Paweł Patlewicz, Piotr Ruciński, Marek Brzozowski, Tomasz Bełch |
|
23 |
KCz Pędziwiatr Gliwice |
2:53.41 |
|
Krzysztof Dobosz, Marek Cepil, Jarosław Karwowski, Grzegorz Sztulpa, Grzegorz Słodkiewicz, Zdzisław Orlik |
24 |
Premier Gliwice |
2:57.31 |
|
Lesław Strzelecki, Anna Solecka, Paweł Głubisz, Andrzej Pacuła, Krzysztof Danikiewicz, Piotr Pacuła |
25 |
Galeria I |
2:59.06 |
|
Anna Chmielowiec, Andrzej Karlak, Jan Goleń, Zenon Łapiński, Elżbieta Góralska, Mirosłąw Cisek |
|
26 |
LXXVI LO Piłsudskiego |
3:03.48 |
|
Sławomir Szczotka, Tomasz Zajączkowski, Paweł Kujawski, Michał Brejnak, Paweł Marczuk, Szymon Złomańczuk |
27 |
Rojalstudio |
3:05.28 |
|
Wojciech Rojek, Paweł Mucha, Tomek Litwin, Paweł Lesiak, Michał Antoniak, Paweł Łuba |
|
28 |
Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3:06.07 |
|
Marian Kościelniak, Andrzej Piekut, Michał Skwarski, Robert Chojnacki, Paulina Leszczyńska, Rafał Wojtczak |
29 |
Przygasłe Cygara |
3:07.16 |
|
Jarosław Mydlak, Tomasz Matujewicz, Krzysztof Rudnik, Łukasz Iniarski, Tomasz Ochrymowicz, Paweł Stachowiak |
30 |
WKB META Lubliniec II |
3:09.29 |
|
Kazimierz Kordziński, Tadeusz Kaczor, Zbigniew Nykiel, Michał Borcuch, Grzegorz Twardzik, Mariusz Fronczyk |
31 |
CIMIC Kielce |
3:09.59 |
|
Jacek Stępień, Andrzej Pągowski, Arkadiusz Krzeczkowski, Paweł Polak, Adrian Waciński, Jarosław Anioła |
32 |
V Liceum Legnica |
3:12.00 |
|
Michał Fonał, Edward Dobosz, Tomasz Fonał, Mirosław Jakubowski, Mateusz Obuchowicz, Arkadiusz Karliński |
33 |
Elite Cafe 2 |
3:12.10 |
|
Jacek Gardener, Robert Radzik, Jan Marchewka, Sebastian Cybula, Jacek Nowocień, Robert Celiński |
34 |
Swieży Jerzy i Smok |
3:13.11 |
|
Michał Wojtczak, Marcin Wrzos, Paweł Żołądek, Łapkiewicz Radosław, Jacek Jaskólski, Jakub Kubiczak |
35 |
ANTALIS POLAND |
3:13.26 |
|
Dariusz Korzeniowski, Mariusz Pietrzykowski, Sebastian Grzywacz, Jarosław Kędzior, Jacek Puszakowski, Michał Iwanicki |
36 |
zs.im.gen.Grota-Roweckiego |
3:13.56 |
|
Tomasz Kowalski, Rafał Oleksiak, Konrad Oleksiak, Robert Paciorek, Robert Wronowski, Darian Zasłonka |
37 |
KLER S.A. |
3:14.16 |
|
Janusz Szafarczyk, Dominika Zygiel, Jacek Stanisławczyk, Lidia Zientek, Łukasz Maleska, Janusz Małek |
38 |
Pasikoniki |
3:15.05 |
|
Grzegorz-Olga Grabowski, Zygmunt Nowaczyk, Danilo Ferraris, Mariusz Łękawski, Maciej Krzyżanowski, Ewa Krzesak |
39 |
Herbalife 2 |
3:15.15 |
|
Rajmund Bączyk, Dariusz Wojciechowski, Jan Wielechowski, Cezary Nolewajka, Grażyna Witkowska, Joanna Kruk |
40 |
Bank Zachodni WBK S.A. |
3:15.17 |
|
Piotr Lesiak, Jarosław Adamczyk, Marcin Klorek, Piotr Cirin, Jerzy Grygiel, Łucja Pustelnik |
|
41 |
Ożarów Mazowiecki |
3:17.13 |
|
?,?,?,?,?,? |
|
42 |
Zespół Szkół im.P.Wysockiego |
3:21.03 |
|
Grzegorz Koc, Wojtek Gruda, Robert Jurczuk, Przemek Wieczorek, Paweł Wieczorek, Piotr Bauer |
|
43 |
Galeria II |
3:21.05 |
|
Wojciech Michalik, Anna Bandrowska, Jolanta Kaczmarczyk, Bohdan Czacharowski, Andrzej Mazurkiewicz, Małgorzata Butkiewicz |
44 |
Deloitte Tex Team |
3:25.15 |
|
Bartosz Matusik, Ewelina Majewska, Rafał Szczotka, Grzegorz Bożek, Jan Wasilewski, Michał Abramczyk |
45 |
The British School |
3:27.05 |
|
Ulrike Fuhrmann, Ryszard Michalak, Tom McGrath, Julia Longbottom, Matthias Preusser, Piotr Wlostowski |
46 |
Gazeta Wyborcza |
3:28.24 |
|
Radosław Leniarski, Leszek Maśniak, Agnieszka Radziwonka, Dariusz Wołowski, Michał Sołtysiak, Grzegorz Makowski |
47 |
ZSZ NR 2 Łęczyca |
3:29.01 |
|
Iwona Antczak, Iwona Zalewska, Mariusz Kaźmierczak, Łukasz Andrzejczak, Magdalena Zasada, Kamil Jabłoński |
48 |
Ostatnia Nadzieja |
3:30.13 |
|
Mirosłąw Janusz, Dorota Płatek, Marcin Obszyński, Konrad Kózka, Maciej Płątek, Bartosz Obszyński |
49 |
Appelton B |
3:30.30 |
|
?,?,?,?,?,? |
|
50 |
DRAGO |
3:30.59 |
|
Tomasz Więcek, Michał Jadanowski, Michał Więcek, Sebastian Kałka, Przemek Bogdański, Wojtek Regliński |
51 |
Herbalife 1 |
3:31.23 |
|
Katarzyna Żuk, Magdalena Krulikowska, Tomasz Chomiuk, Marek Puternicki, Andrzej Jasiński, Michał Krasucki |
52 |
FLORA |
3:34.01 |
|
Jerzy Żałopa, Agnieszka Żałopa, Ewa Żałopa, Anna Rupińska, Urszula Zielińska, Grzegorz Florkow |
|
53 |
Ministerstwo Sportu |
3:34.30 |
|
Jan Krypa, Jerzy Ciszewski, Alicja Steć, Iwona Grabowska, Jakub Wideński, Jacek Janowicz |
|
54 |
Wedel |
3:34.38 |
|
Zbigniew Maciak, Andrzej Ciszewski, Robert Komorowski, Zbigniew Burzynowski, Tomasz Szczawiński, Łukasz Kulik |
55 |
Herbalife 3 |
3:35.04 |
|
Szymon Baraniak, Włodzimierz Berne, Łukasz Patulski, Andrzej Patulski, Tomasz Banach, Mateusz Malcharek |
56 |
Hotel Hyatt Regency Warsaw |
3:37.03 |
|
Jarosław Osmolik, Cyprian Kotwica, Agnieszka Melnicka, Michał Dominiak, Barbara Kisielewska, Damian Królczyk |
57 |
Z.S. im. O.Wysockiego |
3:39.22 |
|
Mateusz Gleb, Mariusz Klembert, Arkadiusz Głowacki, Tomasz Dąbrowski, Daniel Wyrzykowski, Wiktor Siemiątkowski |
58 |
Inter Runners |
3:39.44 |
|
Paweł Brzeziński, Bartosz Biernacki, Krzysztof Sołkiewicz, Andrzej Cała, Joanna Krawczyk-Antkowiak, Ałąwomir Antkowiak |
59 |
EL-TEAM Sp. z o.o. |
3:40.11 |
|
Marcin Skaczyński, Karolina Gierlicka, Andrzej Kaliszczak, Łukasz Zemła, Mirosław Mika, Eugeniusz Mierzwa |
60 |
Vision Express Śląsk |
3:40.27 |
|
Adam Jęsiek, Waldemar Taczała, Krzysztof Marszałek, Beata Stępień, Andrzej Sroka, Michał Konarski |
61 |
Ahead Częstochowa-Kraków |
3:43.16 |
|
Katarzyna Rychlik, Marta Lupa, Grzegorz Leszczyński, Ewa Skowerska, Paweł Skowerski, Jakub Wypart |
62 |
Vision Express Warszawa |
3:44.07 |
|
Sabina Rutkowska, Jola Czajka, Tomasz Michalczak, Marek Szymański, Paweł Łęgowski, Zbigniew Mikusek |
63 |
Vision Express Polska |
3:44.28 |
|
Artur Połeć, Marcin Zdrojewski, Wojciech Saj, Jarosław Widomski |
|
64 |
World Class Warsaw |
3:45.41 |
|
Małgorzata Sawicka, Dorota Katarzyna Chamera, Krzysztof Ryzler, Bartosz Sosnowski, Patrycja Sosnowska, Sebastian Łuczak |
65 |
Urząd m.st. Warszawa |
3:45.46 |
|
Paweł Szostek, Marek Okoński, Roman Polko, Władysław Stasiak, Artur Piłka, Tomasz Lipiec |
|
66 |
Cadbury Wedel |
3:46.38 |
|
Marlena Sobierajska, Witold Ziobrowski, Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz, Marek Tarasiuk, Tomek Kuca, Peter Calverley |
67 |
Fakt |
3:48.08 |
|
Marta Mońko, Daniel Sałaciński, Robert Zakrzewski, Paweł Wołosik, Krzysztof Jordan, Lech Marcinczak |
68 |
Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej |
3:50.08 |
|
Joanna Garczewska, Emilia Wojańczyk, Tomasz Urbański, Bartosz Ciszewski, Daria Dziewięcka, Anna Niklewska |
69 |
Appelton A |
3:51.30 |
|
?,?,?,?,?,? |
|
70 |
The British School Team No.2 |
3:55.01 |
|
Adam Losek, Matthew Turek, Benny Tung, Michał Woźniak, Konrad Kennedy, Mateusz Zatoński |
|
71 |
KLPW Adwokaci |
3:55.22 |
|
Grzegorz Zawada, Krzysztof Bielański, Joanna Składowska, Radosław Skowron, Paweł Winkler, Magdalena Tynkowska |
72 |
XXXV LO im.B.Prusa w Warszawie |
3:56.02 |
|
Alicja Zaremba, Maciej Szafrański, Joanna Czerwińska, Magdalena Dymkowska, Anna Ziółkowska, Marcin Bocian |
73 |
Hotel Hyatt Regency Warsaw |
4:05.20 |
|
Tashi Takang, Vojka Glisevic, Anna Bobowska, Patrick Butscher, Mariusz Ostrowski, Sebastian Sikora
|