Mce | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Kateg | M/Kat | Wynik |
1 | KACZMAR | Paweł | UKS ATLETA Rząsiny | M-18 | 1 | 0:15:05 |
2 | BALCER | Łukasz | ROZBUD Pleszew | M-18 | 2 | 0:15:14 |
3 | ŁAZAROWICZ | Jarosław | POLTEGOR ING R 20 Wrocław | M-30 | 1 | 0:15:45 |
4 | BILL | Mariusz | Jordanów Śląski | M-30 | 2 | 0:15:46 |
5 | PUK | Paweł | SKS ZŁOTNICZANIE Wrocław | M-18 | 3 | 0:16:15 |
6 | SZEWCZYK | Kamil | MOS Wrocław | M-18 | 4 | 0:16:41 |
7 | KRAWIEC | Bogdan | LZS Trzebnica | M-18 | 5 | 0:16:43 |
8 | CZERSKI | Marian | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-40 | 1 | 0:17:02 |
9 | ŁOZIŃSKI | Sebastian | UKS ATLETA Rząsiny | M-18 | 6 | 0:17:12 |
10 | SKIBA | Krzysztof | MEBLOSTYL Wałbrzych | M-40 | 2 | 0:17:34 |
11 | UZNAŃSKI | Daniel | ULKS PODLASIE Wołów | M-18 | 7 | 0:17:43 |
12 | WIĄCEK | Marek | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-40 | 3 | 0:17:46 |
13 | HAJTKO | Piotr | ULKS PODLASIE Wołów | M-18 | 8 | 0:17:55 |
14 | HAZUBSKI | Andrzej | LZS Trzebnica | M-30 | 3 | 0:18:02 |
15 | ABRAMOWICZ | Ryszard | ROKITA S.A. Brzeg Dolny | M-40 | 4 | 0:18:11 |
16 | PLESNER | Ryszard | Bożeń | M-40 | 5 | 0:18:28 |
17 | LIPOWCZYK | Eugeniusz | KB Kąty Wrocławskie | M-50 | 1 | 0:18:38 |
18 | SIAGŁO | Stanisław | HUTMEN Wołów | M-30 | 4 | 0:18:44 |
19 | WOLAK | Edward | ZG Lubin | M-50 | 2 | 0:18:45 |
20 | KURYŁOWICZ | Władysław | LZS Trzebnica | M-18 | 9 | 0:18:46 |
21 | MIĄZEK | Marcin | Wińsko | M-18 | 10 | 0:18:49 |
22 | AMBROSIEWICZ | Henryk | KB LEW Legnica | M-50 | 3 | 0:19:05 |
23 | SZCZĘŚNIAK | Józef | Kobierzyce | M-60 | 1 | 0:19:26 |
24 | MAZUR | Wacław | ULKS PODLASIE Wołów | M-40 | 6 | 0:19:38 |
25 | ŁACINA | Bogdan | KB LEW Legnica | M-50 | 4 | 0:19:46 |
26 | MIĄZEK | Szczepan | ZG Lubin | M-50 | 5 | 0:19:48 |
27 | TWARDOCHLEB | Barbara | MŁODZIK ZIEMIA OŁAWSKA | K-18 | 1 | 0:20:03 |
28 | OLBERT | Ireneusz | Brzeg Dolny | M-30 | 5 | 0:20:05 |
29 | SOŚNIAK | Zbigniew | UKS ATLETA Rząsiny | M-40 | 7 | 0:20:12 |
30 | HAŃĆ | Agnieszka | UKS JEDYNKA Gostyń | K-18 | 2 | 0:20:15 |
31 | FUS | Jan | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-60 | 2 | 0:20:26 |
32 | ANDRZEJCZAK | Milena | UKS JEDYNKA Gostyń | K-18 | 3 | 0:20:28 |
33 | OLEJNICZAK | Hieronim | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-50 | 6 | 0:20:33 |
34 | GUSZPIT | Ireneusz | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-50 | 7 | 0:20:40 |
35 | DĄBROWSKI | Jerzy | KB LEW Legnica | M-50 | 8 | 0:21:01 |
36 | KRĘGIELCZAK | Magdalena | UKS JEDYNKA Gostyń | K-18 | 4 | 0:21:02 |
37 | PIECHOCKI | Janusz | ROKITA S.A. Brzeg Dolny | M-50 | 9 | 0:21:11 |
38 | WYSOCZAŃSKI | Kazimierz | Wołów | M-40 | 8 | 0:21:23 |
39 | KORCZAK | Jerzy | Wołów | M-50 | 10 | 0:21:24 |
40 | GARBACIK | Leon | Lubin | M-60 | 3 | 0:21:27 |
41 | JAKUBOWSKI | Mirosław | KB LEW Legnica | M-40 | 9 | 0:21:37 |
42 | DUDEK | Anna | Baszyn | K-30 | 1 | 0:21:41 |
43 | GOŁDYN | Paweł | Wińsko | M-18 | 11 | 0:21:49 |
44 | LIPOWSKI | Zdzisław | KB LEW Legnica | M-50 | 11 | 0:21:53 |
45 | PALCZAK | Józef | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-60 | 4 | 0:22:22 |
46 | MACHOWSKI | Edward | Wołów | M-50 | 12 | 0:22:25 |
47 | BROŻEK | Andrzej | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-18 | 12 | 0:22:31 |
48 | DRABIK | Marcin | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-30 | 6 | 0:22:34 |
49 | MICHOWSKI | Marian | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-60 | 5 | 0:22:43 |
50 | BALEWSKI | Dariusz | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-18 | 13 | 0:23:38 |
51 | PODKOWSKI | Stanisław | Wrocław | M-60 | 6 | 0:23:52 |
52 | KASIAŃCZUK | Krzysztof | ROKITA S.A. Brzeg Dolny | M-30 | 7 | 0:24:47 |
53 | MATCZAK | Stanisław | ORLĘTA LWOWSKIE Męcinka | M-50 | 13 | 0:25:03 |
54 | KRUK | Czesław | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-60 | 7 | 0:25:51 |
55 | KRAKOWIAK | Jerzy | LZS Trzebnica | M-50 | 14 | 0:26:42 |
56 | SAWICKI | Zbigniew | WKS KUSY Pogalewo | M-40 | 10 | 0:26:58 |
57 | KRAKOWIAK | Barbara | LZS Trzebnica | K-40 | 1 | 0:27:41 |
58 | LIPOWCZYK | Irena | KB Kąty Wrocławskie | K-40 | 2 | 0:27:56 |
59 | MYCEK | Krystyna | WK TRI Wrocław | K-40 | 3 | 0:28:53 |
60 | JÓZEK | Kazimierz | Wołów | M-50 | 15 | 0:32:10 |
61 | URAMOWSKI | Józef | WKB PIAST Wrocław | M-60 | 8 | 0:33:20 |