M-ce | Czas | Nazwisko i imię | Klub/Miejscowość | Kat. wiek. |
1 | 25,36 | Giżyński Mariusz | BOP TKKF Płock | M2 |
2 | 26,09 | Poczwardowski Kamil | Szczutowo | M2 |
3 | 26,31 | Kalaszczyński Łukasz | Płock | M2 |
4 | 27,16 | Wrzesiński Dariusz | GOLPASZ Golub Dobrzyń | M2 |
5 | 27,42 | Mysera Bartłomiej | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | M1 |
6 | 28,13 | Mazurowski Michał | LZS Płock | M1 |
7 | 28,23 | Kamiński Artur | BOP TKKF Płock | M2 |
8 | 29,30 | Piotrowski Artur | Syberia | M3 |
9 | 29,53 | Kaźmierczak Paweł | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | M4 |
10 | 30,27 | Wiśniewski Robert | TKKF Płock | M2 |
11 | 30,54 | Krysztofiak Łukasz | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | M2 |
12 | 31,02 | Chęcinski Roman | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M5 |
13 | 31,06 | Maciak Zbigniew | GOLPASZ Golub Dobrzyń | M4 |
14 | 31,23 | Opałka Jan | KB TKKF Płońsk | M5 |
15 | 31,29 | Lendecki Miłosz | UKS Wymyślin | M1 |
16 | 31,41 | Przybysz Krzysztof | Warszawa | M3 |
17 | 31,46 | Maciejewski Kamil | Studzieniec | M1 |
18 | 31,54 | Białobłocki Paweł | GLKS "Skrwa" Skrwilno | M1 |
19 | 31,57 | Szymański Piotr | Rydzewo | M2 |
20 | 32,04 | Małkiewicz Anna | AZS AWF Warszawa | K2 |
21 | 32,08 | Błaszewski Wiesław | Płock | M5 |
22 | 32,50 | Czajkowska Ewa | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | K1 |
23 | 32,50 | Lewandowski Zenon | KB TKKF "Promyk" Ciechanów | M5 |
24 | 33,24 | Wojciechowski Józef | Uni Freeze Górzno | M5 |
25 | 33,44 | Chrześcijański Jerzy | Sierpc | M3 |
26 | 34,19 | Olendrzyńska Dorota | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | K1 |
27 | 34,48 | Olendrzyński Łukasz | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | M1 |
28 | 35,13 | Wiśniewski Ryszard | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | M5 |
29 | 35,41 | Muszyński Jarosław | Sierpc | M3 |
30 | 36,35 | Kleczkowski Patryk | Sierpc | M1 |
31 | 36,41 | Burzacki Wiesław | Lubowidz | M5 |
32 | 36,43 | Bryniarski Jerzy | Olsztyn | M4 |
33 | 38,14 | Matuszewski Ryszard | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M4 |
34 | 38,15 | Wilary Stanisław | GLKS "Skrwa" Skrwilno | SI |
35 | 38,34 | Matuszewski Marcin | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M1 |
36 | 38,42 | Lisicki Piotr | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | M1 |
37 | 38,46 | Paprocki Jarosław | UKS Wymyślin | M1 |
38 | 39,13 | Rembowski Jacek | Łowicz | M5 |
39 | 39,23 | Tyburska Justyna | GLKS "Skrwa" Skrwilno | K1 |
40 | 39,35 | Gembicki Marek | GLKS "Skrwa" Skrwilno | M5 |
41 | 39,57 | Miotk Teresa | Prabuty | K3 |
42 | 40,08 | Chłopek Paweł | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | M1 |
43 | 40,21 | Chmielewski Józef | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Sierpc | M5 |
44 | 40,46 | Ostrowska Aneta | UKS Wymyślin | K1 |
45 | 40,48 | Kozłowska Danuta | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | K3 |
46 | 41,36 | Karolak Stanisław | Sierpc | M4 |
47 | 42,49 | Chojnacka Krystyna | TKKF "Kubuś" Sierpc | K5 |
48 | 42,49 | Jezierski Zbigniew | Kamionki | M5 |
49 | 45,46 | Mazurowski Maciej | Sierpc SP nr 2 | M1 |
50 | 48,05 | Dałek Jan | Żychlin | M5 |
51 | 50,16 | Borkowski Grzegorz | GLKS "Skrwa" Skrwilno | M1 |
52 | 52,18 | Budka Urszula | GLKS "Skrwa" Skrwilno | K3 |
53 | 52,18 | Budka Franciszek | GLKS "Skrwa" Skrwilno | M3 |
54 | 54,25 | Malanowski Eugeniusz | TKKF Płock | M5 |