Lp |
Zawodnik |
Klub / Miasto |
Czas |
1 |
PLAWGO MIROSŁAW |
OLEŚNICZANKA |
1:06,46 |
2 |
WIECZOREK DARIUSZ |
W-WA |
1:10,21 |
3 |
ANDZEJUK BOGUSŁAW |
PODLASIE B-STOK |
1:11,19 |
4 |
BAGIŃSKI TOMASZ |
PODLASIE WASILKÓW |
1:11,32 |
5 |
GRYGO PAWEŁ |
ŁOMŻA |
1:14,17 |
6 |
JANKUNAS KĘSTUTIS |
LITWA |
1:15,16 |
7 |
VAITKEVICIUS VYTAVTAS |
LITWA |
1:15,26 |
8 |
TOTILAS VIDAS |
KAUNO LITWA |
1:16,22 |
9 |
KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ |
PROMIEŃ MONKI |
1:17,04 |
10 |
TRUMPICKAS DAINIUS |
LITWA |
1:18,28 |
11 |
DUDZIS KRZYSZTOF |
LUX DYSTANS EŁK |
1:18,39 |
12 |
WILKOWSKI MIROSŁAW |
UKS OSAK LELIS |
1:19,14 |
13 |
BAREWSKI BOGDAN |
KB ODIENTUS WARSZAWA |
1:19,48 |
14 |
FIGAT MIROSŁAW |
UKS JEDYNKA BARTOSZYCE |
1:20,00 |
15 |
VASILEVSKAJA NATALIA |
BIAŁORUŚ |
1:21,40 |
16 |
KAMINSKAS MINDAUGAS |
LITWA |
1:22,02 |
17 |
VAICIUNAS KĘSTUTIS |
LITWA |
1:22,51 |
18 |
LENARTOWICZ DARIUSZ |
KB REEBOK W-WA |
1:23,57 |
19 |
WÓJCIK HENRYK |
UKS JEDYNKA BARTOSZYCE |
1:24,15 |
20 |
RADZYMIN ANDRZEJ |
HAJNÓWKA |
1:24,17 |
21 |
KURYŁO PIOTR |
PRUSKA WIELKA |
1:24,29 |
22 |
ZĘBIK MIROSŁAW |
TEMPO ŚWIECIE |
1:24,41 |
23 |
CZOPEK JAROSŁAW |
LUX DYSTANS EŁK |
1:24,42 |
24 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI KAROL |
MARATONKA GRAJEWO |
1:24,54 |
25 |
DRUNGILENE MODESTA |
LITWA |
1:26,01 |
26 |
LIBAN ZYGFRYD |
TCZEW |
1:26,14 |
27 |
SAKOWICZ IRENA |
BIAŁYSTOK |
1:26,32 |
28 |
ZIENIEWICZ ANDRZEJ |
JUWENIA B-STOK |
1:27,12 |
29 |
WILCZEK KRZYSZTOF |
SZCZYTNO |
1:27,38 |
30 |
BADAWSKA SYLWIA |
ŁÓDŹ |
1:27,57 |
31 |
GARMUS MINDAVGAS |
LITWA |
1:28,10 |
32 |
PRZYBYŁKIEWICZ ROMAN |
CIECHANÓW |
1:28,27 |
33 |
KRAWCZYK BARBARA |
ZM MORLINY OSTRÓDA SAMBOROWO |
2:04,09 |
34 |
TUROWICZ PIOTR |
W-WA |
1:29,01 |
35 |
WARCIŃSKI WOJCIECH |
AUGUSTÓW |
1:29,32 |
36 |
BIAŁOBRZESKI WITOLD |
KURPIE MYSZYNIEC OSTROŁĘKA |
1:29,35 |
37 |
OLESIEWICZ WIESŁAW |
JUWENIA B-STOK |
1:30,06 |
38 |
NIZIŃSKI MARIUSZ |
ŁOMŻA |
1:30,39 |
39 |
LEWANDOWSKI ZENON |
CIECHANÓW |
1:30,39 |
40 |
KWAŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ |
KB GALERIA W-WA |
1:30,57 |
41 |
ADAMSKI SZCZEPAN |
B-STOK |
1:31,53 |
42 |
KOBESZKO JÓZEF |
AUGUSTÓW |
1:32,20 |
43 |
KELIVOTIENE GAILUTE |
LITWA |
1:33,04 |
44 |
DUDZIC MIROSŁAW |
OSTROŁĘKA |
1:33,27 |
45 |
STOLARCZYK TOMASZ |
TRASA OSTROŁĘKA |
1:34,11 |
46 |
KONOPKA ANDRZEJ |
KLUB BIEGOWY ŁOMŻA |
1:34,2 |
47 |
CHĘCIŃSKI ROMAN |
CIECHANÓW |
1:35,14 |
48 |
MAKAREWICZ TADEUSZ |
SUCHOWOLA |
1:35,38 |
49 |
CHUDZILOVSKI SIARHEI |
BIAŁORUŚ |
1:35,56 |
50 |
SRTYCHALSKI DARIUSZ |
ŁAPY |
1:37,06 |
51 |
KLEPACKI TOMASZ |
WARSZAWA |
1:37,20 |
52 |
BAGVILAS STANISLOVAS |
LITWA |
1:37,36 |
53 |
JANOWICZ JACEK |
B-STOK |
1:37,41 |
54 |
BOCIANIAK ROBERT |
TRASA OSTROŁĘKA |
1:37,43 |
55 |
MARCHIEL STANISŁAW |
KORYCIN |
1:38,55 |
56 |
FALKOWSKA MONIKA |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
1:40,03 |
57 |
TEREBUN EDWARD |
HAJNÓWKA |
1:40,04 |
58 |
ZAPADKA ZYGMUNT |
SZCZYTNO |
1:40,39 |
59 |
OLBRYŚ STANISŁAW |
SEROCK |
1:40,56 |
60 |
PROKOPIUK ALEKSANDER |
OSIR HAJNÓWKA |
1:41,24 |
61 |
JANCZEWSKI KAROL |
TRASA OSTROŁĘKA |
1:43,24 |
62 |
SILEIKA DARIUS |
LITWA |
1:45,46 |
63 |
BATUYEV BARYS |
BIAŁORUŚ |
1:46,11 |
64 |
KUR JERZY |
KB REEBOK W-WA |
1:46,46 |
65 |
MATUSZEWSKI RYSZARD |
CIECHANÓW |
1:46,54 |
66 |
BRONIUS SAULIS |
LITWA |
1:47,08 |
67 |
KRICIN OLEG |
BIAŁORUŚ |
1:47,34 |
68 |
KLIUYEV YAUHENI |
BIAŁORUŚ |
1:47,34 |
69 |
ŁAPUĆ EOMUND |
B-STOK |
1:49,40 |
70 |
MYDLARZ JERZY |
BIAŁYSTOK |
1:49,40 |
71 |
RYŻYK EUGENIUSZ |
BIELSK PODLASKI |
1:52,47 |
72 |
CHUDZILOVSKI PAVEL |
BIAŁORUŚ |
1:52,56 |
73 |
ASTRA LAURINAVICIENE |
LITWA |
1:53,08 |
74 |
MORKUNAS DAINIUS |
LITWA |
1:53,31 |
75 |
MARCHEL WOJCIECH |
KORYCIN |
1:54,18 |
76 |
SAVAITAN DZMITRY |
BIAŁORUŚ |
1:54,59 |
77 |
ZAWADZKI SYLWESTER |
ŁOMŻA |
1:55,14 |
78 |
GOŁĄBEK MARIAN |
SZCZYTNO |
1:56,04 |
79 |
STASIEWICZ LEONCJUSZ |
RKB HAJNÓWKA |
1:58,34 |
80 |
JUCHNIEWICZ STANISŁAW |
SPZO OSTROŁĘKA |
1:58,45 |
81 |
WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ |
WARSZAWA |
1:59,45 |
82 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI TADEUSZ |
KLUB BIEGACZA REEBOK W-WA |
2:01,50 |
83 |
SZYMCZAK RYSZARD |
KLUB BIEGACZA REEBOK W-WA |
2:03,13 |
84 |
MADZIAR ANDRZEJ |
KB AMATOR MINSK MOZOWIECKI |
2:03,30 |
85 |
MIASOJEDOW BOŻENA |
KB ODIENTUS WARSZAWA |
1:28,56 |
86 |
STASIEWICZ WIERA |
RKB HAJNÓWKA |
2:04,16 |
87 |
KALINOWSKI KAROL |
ZIELONKA |
2:04,18 |
88 |
RUMIN WIESŁAW |
KB REEBOK W-WA |
2:07,12 |
89 |
BANASZAKM MATEUSZ |
WARSZAWA |
2:08,54 |
90 |
ORZECH BOGUSŁAW |
KB AMATOR MINSK MOZOWIECKI |
2:10,06 |
91 |
PUŁTORAK MAREK |
OLECKO |
2:23,02 |
92 |
RYBIŃSKI JAN |
SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK |
2:25,48 |
93 |
CZURAK JERZY |
SOKÓŁKA |
2:32,29 |
94 |
NIEDŹWIECKI JAN |
JOGGING WARSZAWA |
2:36,41 |
95 |
RYBIŃSKI JERZY |
TKKF WĄGROWIEC |
2:46,00 |
96 |
BŁASZCZAK ZBIGNIEW |
KB REEBOK W-WA |
2:53,35 |
|
RYBIŃSKA ALICJA |
OLIMPIA POZNAŃ |
Nie wystart. |
|
ŁUCYK MACIEJ |
OLIMPIA POZNAŃ |
Nie wystart |
|
WARDASZKO ANDRZEJ |
OSTRWIANKA |
Nie ukończył |
|
ZAWADZKI JULIUSZ |
ŁOMŻA |
Nie wystart. |
|
SZUBZDA BOGUSŁAWA |
SOKÓŁKA |
Nie ukończył |