M-ce |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Kateg |
M/Kat |
Wynik |
1 |
CZAJA |
Jakub |
SKLA Sopot |
M-20 |
1 |
0:30:27 |
2 |
SITKOVSKY |
Olexandr |
Ukraina |
M-20 |
2 |
0:30:29 |
3 |
KRUCZKOWSKI |
Dariusz |
ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz |
M-20 |
3 |
0:30:49 |
4 |
BEBŁO |
Leszek |
SPORTING Międzyzdroje |
M-30 |
1 |
0:30:50 |
5 |
DRACZYŃSKI |
Adam |
WKS OLEŚNICZANKA Oleśnica |
M-20 |
4 |
0:30:54 |
6 |
JAROSZEWSKI |
Marek |
APIS PLUS Piła |
M-20 |
5 |
0:31:00 |
7 |
BARTOSZAK |
Michał |
UKS BIEGUS Wręczyca |
M-30 |
2 |
0:31:02 |
8 |
ZAKRZEWSKI |
Jan |
WKS OLEŚNICZANKA Oleśnica |
M-30 |
3 |
0:31:05 |
9 |
KACZMAREK |
Michał |
LLKS Gubin |
M-20 |
6 |
0:31:08 |
10 |
FEHLAU |
Marcin |
KKS EKSPRES Katowice |
M-20 |
7 |
0:31:13 |
11 |
PRZYBYŁA |
Krzysztof |
Wawelno |
M-30 |
4 |
0:31:19 |
12 |
DRZAŁA |
Marek |
LLKS Gubin |
M-20 |
8 |
0:31:47 |
13 |
FISKOVYCH |
Sergiej |
KOWEL |
M-20 |
9 |
0:33:02 |
14 |
SZWAJNOCH |
Patrycjusz |
JUBILER Jastrzębie |
M-20 |
10 |
0:33:19 |
15 |
SOBCZYK |
Tomasz |
OKB Opole |
M-20 |
11 |
0:33:22 |
16 |
KACZMAR |
Paweł |
UKS ATLETA Rząsiny |
M-20 |
12 |
0:33:42 |
17 |
ZAJCIEPA |
Sergiej |
Ukraina |
M-20 |
13 |
0:33:49 |
18 |
HYCHUN |
Yuriy |
DYNAMO Kijów |
M-20 |
14 |
0:33:50 |
19 |
GAWROŃSKI |
Artur |
Kamienna Góra |
M-30 |
5 |
0:34:11 |
20 |
TYMKÓW |
Łukasz |
OKB Opole |
M-20 |
15 |
0:34:29 |
21 |
WYROBA |
Piotr |
KS TURÓW Zgorzelec |
M-20 |
16 |
0:34:40 |
22 |
SZYJKA |
Beata |
WIKTORIA Racibórz |
K-30 |
1 |
0:34:49 |
23 |
CEMBRZYŃSKI |
Stanisław |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno |
M-40 |
1 |
0:34:58 |
24 |
PARADOWSKA |
Renata |
WARSZAWIANKA |
K-30 |
2 |
0:34:59 |
25 |
BEDNARKIEWICZ |
Krzysztof |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa |
M-20 |
17 |
0:35:09 |
26 |
BARSZOWSKI |
Paweł |
TRIATHLON Leszno |
M-30 |
6 |
0:35:11 |
27 |
PIECZUROWSKI |
Sławomir |
OKB Opole |
M-40 |
2 |
0:35:18 |
28 |
KATA |
Dorota |
Częstochowa |
K-30 |
3 |
0:35:20 |
29 |
WILCZYŃSKI |
Tomasz |
OLEŚNICZANKA Oleśnica |
M-20 |
18 |
0:35:20 |
30 |
KORFINI |
Ireneusz |
WKTRI Wrocław |
M-30 |
7 |
0:35:26 |
31 |
SHLINCHAK |
Viktor |
DYNAMO Kijów |
M-20 |
19 |
0:35:35 |
32 |
KRAFCZYK |
Rafał |
WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław |
M-20 |
20 |
0:35:46 |
33 |
PŁOCHOCKI |
Ryszard |
Kalisz |
M-40 |
3 |
0:35:46 |
34 |
BILL |
Mariusz |
Jordanów Śl. |
M-30 |
8 |
0:35:47 |
35 |
HENCZKA |
Marek |
WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych |
M-40 |
4 |
0:35:51 |
36 |
ŚWITOŃ |
Marian |
LZS SOKÓŁ Bukownica |
M-40 |
5 |
0:35:53 |
37 |
SZYMAŃSKI |
Tomasz |
MKS OSA Zgorzelec |
M-20 |
21 |
0:35:58 |
38 |
LEŚNIAK |
Jan |
Wałbrzych |
M-50 |
1 |
0:35:59 |
39 |
CZARNOJAŃCZYK |
Rafał |
KB MIKITA MARATON Ostrów Wlkp |
M-20 |
22 |
0:36:10 |
40 |
KACZUGA |
Mirosław |
WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych |
M-40 |
6 |
0:36:16 |
41 |
CAJZER |
Adam |
Wałbrzych |
M-20 |
23 |
0:36:22 |
42 |
SZMIGIEL |
Sławomir |
Stanowice |
M-20 |
24 |
0:36:24 |
43 |
SPALIŃSKI |
Piotr |
ULKS Bystrzyca Oł. |
M-30 |
9 |
0:36:26 |
44 |
KASPRZAK |
Krzysztof |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-30 |
10 |
0:36:29 |
45 |
SOCHA |
Dariusz |
Polkowice |
M-30 |
11 |
0:36:30 |
46 |
WECZOREK |
Walerian |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa |
M-40 |
7 |
0:36:31 |
47 |
SOBAŃSKA |
Małgorzata |
SPORTINA Międzyzdroje |
K-30 |
4 |
0:36:38 |
48 |
SIŁAKOWSKI |
Ryszard |
RUNNER Trzebnica |
M-40 |
8 |
0:36:57 |
49 |
KRASULAK |
Daniel |
WKS ŚLĄSK BnO |
M-20 |
25 |
0:36:57 |
50 |
TWARDOCHLEB |
Barbara |
MŁODZIK ZIEMIA OŁAWSKA |
K-20 |
1 |
0:36:59 |
51 |
DEŃCA |
Jan |
LKS Grudynia Wielka |
M-50 |
2 |
0:37:10 |
52 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Mariusz |
MKS PAULINUM Jelenia Góra |
M-40 |
9 |
0:37:16 |
53 |
BEDNORZ |
Damian |
UKS Radoszyn |
M-20 |
26 |
0:37:19 |
54 |
JAKIEMCZUK |
Henryk |
Brzeg |
M-40 |
10 |
0:37:20 |
55 |
POCHOPIEŃ |
Grzegorz |
Oleśnica |
M-30 |
12 |
0:37:20 |
56 |
MALSKA |
Janina |
KS OLKUSZ |
K-30 |
5 |
0:37:37 |
57 |
JURASZEK |
Szymon |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-20 |
27 |
0:37:38 |
58 |
TOMCZAK |
Henryk |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
11 |
0:37:45 |
59 |
TOMASZEWSKI |
Krzysztof |
CROSS Turek |
M-30 |
13 |
0:37:47 |
60 |
SITEK |
Tadeusz |
Marciszów |
M-40 |
12 |
0:37:59 |
61 |
HAZUBSKI |
Andrzej |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-30 |
14 |
0:38:00 |
62 |
ŚWIDURSKI |
Wojciech |
TS LOKATOR Jarocin |
M-40 |
13 |
0:38:03 |
63 |
GARBAREK |
Wiesław |
TS LOKATOR Jarocin |
M-40 |
14 |
0:38:05 |
64 |
PISERA |
Grzegorz |
Skąpe |
M-40 |
15 |
0:38:06 |
65 |
WCISŁO |
Adam |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa |
M-30 |
15 |
0:38:07 |
66 |
LISTOWSKI |
Andrzej |
WKS OLEŚNICZANKA |
M-30 |
16 |
0:38:09 |
67 |
MATUSZEWSKI |
Jacek |
TS LOKATOR Jarocin |
M-40 |
16 |
0:38:12 |
68 |
PALCOWSKI |
Marek |
WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych |
M-30 |
17 |
0:38:18 |
69 |
JĘDRUSIŃSKI |
Robert |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
17 |
0:38:27 |
70 |
MRÓZ |
Łukasz |
Milicz |
M-20 |
28 |
0:38:36 |
71 |
BUTZEK |
Marcin |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
29 |
0:38:37 |
72 |
SYC |
Piotr |
Oleśnica |
M-20 |
30 |
0:38:38 |
73 |
BOBIŃSKI |
Mieczysław |
ZG Lubin |
M-50 |
3 |
0:38:40 |
74 |
JUSZCZAK |
Włodzimierz |
PONIKS Ostrzeszów |
M-40 |
18 |
0:38:42 |
75 |
PROZOROWSKI |
Wiesław |
LKO Leszno |
M-30 |
18 |
0:38:49 |
76 |
JARECKI |
Ireneusz |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-30 |
19 |
0:38:49 |
77 |
GRYCMAN |
Kazimierz |
Ciechowice |
M-30 |
20 |
0:38:50 |
78 |
SIEMASZKO |
Zbigniew |
OKB Opole |
M-40 |
19 |
0:38:55 |
79 |
HELENIAK |
Edward |
Mysłowice |
M-40 |
20 |
0:38:59 |
80 |
JOPEK |
Iliana |
OLIMPIA Poznań |
K-20 |
2 |
0:39:03 |
81 |
HARBUL |
Ryszard |
OKB Opole |
M-40 |
21 |
0:39:06 |
82 |
DOMAGAŁA |
Robert |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-30 |
21 |
0:39:17 |
83 |
KRAWIEC |
Bogdan |
Trzebnica |
M-20 |
31 |
0:39:18 |
84 |
SORGOWICKI |
Kamil |
ZKL Zielona Góra |
M-20 |
32 |
0:39:28 |
85 |
ŁAGODA |
Robert |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-30 |
22 |
0:39:28 |
86 |
SKIBA |
Krzysztof |
MEBLOSTYL Wałbrzych |
M-40 |
22 |
0:39:49 |
87 |
SIEMASZKO |
Jerzy |
OKB Opole |
M-40 |
23 |
0:39:49 |
88 |
WALKOWIAK |
Robert |
Głogów |
M-20 |
33 |
0:39:58 |
89 |
KLIS |
Paweł |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
34 |
0:39:58 |
90 |
ZAŁĘSKI |
Henryk |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 |
4 |
0:40:01 |
91 |
KARASOWSKI |
Mariusz |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg |
M-20 |
35 |
0:40:04 |
92 |
FEDOROWICZ |
Jacek |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
23 |
0:40:08 |
93 |
PASTUSZAK |
Krzysztof |
PKP CARGO Jarocin |
M-40 |
24 |
0:40:08 |
94 |
LIBAN |
Zygfryd |
Tczew |
M-60 |
1 |
0:40:13 |
95 |
GNYSIŃSKI |
Jacek |
INWAR Sieradz |
M-40 |
25 |
0:40:17 |
96 |
SIENKIEWICZ |
Czesław |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
26 |
0:40:18 |
97 |
BANASIK |
Łukasz |
WSOWL Wrocław |
M-20 |
36 |
0:40:20 |
98 |
KRWATKA |
Andrzej |
Głogów |
M-40 |
27 |
0:40:20 |
99 |
WALCZAK |
Eugeniusz |
Sieroszowice |
M-40 |
28 |
0:40:22 |
100 |
SZCZYPKOWSKI |
Hieronim |
KB MIKITA MARATON Ostrów Wlkp |
M-40 |
29 |
0:40:23 |
101 |
ZIELIŃSKI |
Arkadiusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-30 |
24 |
0:40:27 |
102 |
RAPA |
Piotr |
WKB PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych |
M-20 |
37 |
0:40:28 |
103 |
HLIWA |
Adrian |
Skokowa |
M-20 |
38 |
0:40:50 |
104 |
DAWID |
Zbigniew |
CROSS Turek |
M-30 |
25 |
0:40:51 |
105 |
SITEK |
Witold |
KB MIKITA MARATON Ostrów Wlkp |
M-40 |
30 |
0:40:52 |
106 |
ŻYDACZEWSKI |
Ryszard |
Lubin |
M-30 |
26 |
0:40:55 |
107 |
BUDKA |
Mirosław |
Wałbrzych |
M-30 |
27 |
0:40:57 |
108 |
OTNIK |
Radosław |
IX LO Wrocław |
M-20 |
39 |
0:40:57 |
109 |
RUDZKI |
Marek |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
28 |
0:41:02 |
110 |
WIĄCEK |
Marek |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
31 |
0:41:04 |
111 |
KUJAWIŃSKI |
Artur |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-20 |
40 |
0:41:05 |
112 |
GERTCHEN |
Dariusz |
Rawicz |
M-20 |
41 |
0:41:06 |
113 |
SZUL |
Ryszard |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-50 |
5 |
0:41:08 |
114 |
WOJTKOWSKI |
Waldemar |
TS LOKATOR Jarocin |
M-50 |
6 |
0:41:10 |
115 |
KUĆ |
Witold |
AKB Knurów |
M-40 |
32 |
0:41:14 |
116 |
DYMACZ |
Ignacy |
TKKF Kępno |
M-50 |
7 |
0:41:16 |
117 |
ŚWIERAD |
Bartłomiej |
GP Łozina |
M-20 |
42 |
0:41:20 |
118 |
SIERŻANT |
Sławomir |
Trzebnica |
M-20 |
43 |
0:41:21 |
119 |
MŁYNARSKI |
Andrzej |
RUNNER Góra |
M-40 |
33 |
0:41:23 |
120 |
JĘDRZEJCZAK |
Krzysztof |
TS LOKATOR Jarocin |
M-30 |
29 |
0:41:30 |
121 |
KONIECZNY |
Janusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
34 |
0:41:30 |
122 |
GOLONKO |
Stanisław |
MIEDZIAK Głogów |
M-40 |
35 |
0:41:36 |
123 |
TYCZYŃSKI |
Piotr |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-30 |
30 |
0:41:42 |
124 |
STACHOWIAK |
Łukasz |
ZS Bukowiec Górny |
M-20 |
44 |
0:41:49 |
125 |
BUDZIAR |
Kazimierz |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-30 |
31 |
0:41:50 |
126 |
WOJTASIK |
Kazimierz |
MKS PAULINUM Jelenia Góra |
M-60 |
2 |
0:41:51 |
127 |
WILK |
Jan |
Oleśnica |
M-40 |
36 |
0:41:55 |
128 |
SIARA |
Zygmunt |
WKB Wałbrzych |
M-40 |
37 |
0:41:59 |
129 |
WYKA |
Jerzy |
MARATON Pęgów |
M-20 |
45 |
0:42:00 |
130 |
MIDEK |
Leszek |
JW3030 |
M-20 |
46 |
0:42:09 |
131 |
JUCHA |
Mariusz |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
47 |
0:42:18 |
132 |
GÓRNICKI |
Mirosław |
Jelenia Góra |
M-50 |
8 |
0:42:18 |
133 |
WAYDA |
Adam |
TC CHROBRY Głogów |
M-30 |
32 |
0:42:21 |
134 |
WALCZAK |
Jacek |
TS RUCH Bojanowo |
M-20 |
48 |
0:42:22 |
135 |
URBAN |
Izabela |
Złotoryja |
K-20 |
3 |
0:42:23 |
136 |
LICHOSIK |
Jerzy |
Jelenia Góra |
M-50 |
9 |
0:42:26 |
137 |
PIOTROWSKI |
Jerzy |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
38 |
0:42:27 |
138 |
GOJ |
Jerzy |
MOSiR Piekary |
M-40 |
39 |
0:42:29 |
139 |
BRONIECKI |
Marcin |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
49 |
0:42:31 |
140 |
JABŁOŃSKI |
Andrzej |
Kalisz |
M-60 |
3 |
0:42:31 |
141 |
SZCZĘŚNIAK |
Józef |
Tyniec |
M-60 |
4 |
0:42:36 |
142 |
WIERZBICKI |
Krystian |
Karpacz |
M-50 |
10 |
0:42:38 |
143 |
SZOŁUCHA |
Tadeusz |
Legnica |
M-40 |
40 |
0:42:39 |
144 |
KOWALISZYN |
Marcin |
Szkoła Ząbkowice Śląskie |
M-20 |
50 |
0:42:40 |
145 |
WRÓBLEWSKI |
Mieczysław |
WKTRi Wrocław |
M-40 |
41 |
0:42:43 |
146 |
NOWAK |
Czesław |
AKB Knurów |
M-50 |
11 |
0:42:47 |
147 |
KRZYSZCZUK |
Tadeusz |
RUNNER Góra |
M-40 |
42 |
0:42:50 |
148 |
POKRZYWNIAK |
Wiesław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-30 |
33 |
0:42:53 |
149 |
JANISZEWSKI |
Krzysztof |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-30 |
34 |
0:42:54 |
150 |
MIELCAREK |
Leszek |
TOYOTA Bytom |
M-40 |
43 |
0:42:56 |
151 |
HAJTKO |
Piotr |
ULKS PODLASIE Wołów |
M-20 |
51 |
0:42:58 |
152 |
JASIAK |
Zbigniew |
WKB Wałbrzych |
M-40 |
44 |
0:43:00 |
153 |
KASZUBA |
Edward |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 |
12 |
0:43:02 |
154 |
POGROSZEWSKI |
Marcin |
MOS Wrocław |
M-20 |
52 |
0:43:08 |
155 |
MACIASZCZYK |
Roman |
Bierutów |
M-30 |
35 |
0:43:11 |
156 |
WILK |
Czesław |
PERŁA Węgrów |
M-40 |
45 |
0:43:11 |
157 |
GRACA |
Jan |
Poznowice |
M-50 |
13 |
0:43:12 |
158 |
AMBROSIEWICZ |
Henryk |
PIEKARY Legnica |
M-50 |
14 |
0:43:13 |
159 |
CEBULA |
Waldemar |
WKTRI Wrocław |
M-40 |
46 |
0:43:15 |
160 |
PYTLIK |
Lucjan |
RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik |
M-40 |
47 |
0:43:17 |
161 |
NAPIERAŁA |
Andrzej |
Gostyń |
M-40 |
48 |
0:43:21 |
162 |
ZIELONKA |
Marian |
KB MIKITA MARATON Ostrów Wlkp |
M-40 |
49 |
0:43:22 |
163 |
WALKOWIAK |
Józef |
Głogów |
M-50 |
15 |
0:43:22 |
164 |
KOŚCIAK |
Edward |
Kamienna Góra |
M-60 |
5 |
0:43:25 |
165 |
KAŁUŻA |
Cyprian |
Trzebnica |
M-20 |
53 |
0:43:27 |
166 |
MIERZEJEWSKI |
Marek |
Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
M-40 |
50 |
0:43:28 |
167 |
JARZĄB |
Maciej |
UMiG Bierutów |
M-20 |
54 |
0:43:32 |
168 |
MALESZAK |
Cezariusz |
POLSYSTEM IPA Wrocław |
M-40 |
51 |
0:43:33 |
169 |
KACZMAREK |
Zbigniew |
REHA-POL-A Trzebnica |
M-30 |
36 |
0:43:34 |
170 |
PUZANOWSKI |
Jan |
UKS HEROS |
M-20 |
55 |
0:43:35 |
171 |
RÓŻYCKI |
Czesław |
Legnica |
M-40 |
52 |
0:43:37 |
172 |
MUSIAŁ |
Andrzej |
ARGILLON Jedlina Zdrój |
M-40 |
53 |
0:43:40 |
173 |
SITEK |
Waldemar |
LZS SOKÓŁ Bukownica |
M-20 |
56 |
0:43:42 |
174 |
KOLLER |
Ireneusz |
GRYF Przysieka |
M-40 |
54 |
0:43:47 |
175 |
ZIOBER |
Piotr |
WSOWL Wrocław |
M-20 |
57 |
0:43:48 |
176 |
SOBCZAK |
Jolanta |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
K-30 |
6 |
0:43:49 |
177 |
UT |
Mirosław |
SPAP Wrocław |
M-20 |
58 |
0:43:49 |
178 |
JAKUBIAK |
Henryk |
KB AMATOR Leszno |
M-60 |
6 |
0:43:50 |
179 |
KOWALCZYK |
Bernard |
Syców |
M-20 |
59 |
0:43:50 |
180 |
WOLAK |
Edward |
ZG Lubin |
M-50 |
16 |
0:43:51 |
181 |
WITKOWSKI |
Zygmunt |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-50 |
17 |
0:43:56 |
182 |
DUDZIK |
Jacek |
LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa |
M-40 |
55 |
0:44:00 |
183 |
FRĄTCZAŁ |
Andrzej |
TKKF RELAKS Kalisz |
M-40 |
56 |
0:44:01 |
184 |
STRUŻYK |
Marian |
Namysłów |
M-20 |
60 |
0:44:03 |
185 |
GARBACIK |
Leon |
Lubin |
M-60 |
7 |
0:44:06 |
186 |
SIERAKOWSKI |
Grzegorz |
Wrocław |
M-40 |
57 |
0:44:10 |
187 |
SZNAJDER |
Marian |
Piękne Kąty |
M-30 |
37 |
0:44:16 |
188 |
ZIELIŃSKI |
Piotr |
Jawor |
M-20 |
61 |
0:44:17 |
189 |
RODZIEWICZ |
Zbigniew |
ITAKA Opole |
M-50 |
18 |
0:44:18 |
190 |
BIERNACKI |
Leopold |
Opole |
M-40 |
58 |
0:44:23 |
191 |
ZABAWA |
Wojciech |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
62 |
0:44:23 |
192 |
LUTEK |
Tomasz |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-20 |
63 |
0:44:25 |
193 |
NASKRĘCKI |
Nikodem |
ZST Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-20 |
64 |
0:44:27 |
194 |
CHWASTYK |
Karol |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-60 |
8 |
0:44:32 |
195 |
KONOPKA |
Marek |
LO Trzebnica |
M-20 |
65 |
0:44:32 |
196 |
SZREDER |
Andrzej |
Głogów |
M-40 |
59 |
0:44:32 |
197 |
ZIELIŃSKI |
Marek |
KB Jaworzanie |
M-50 |
19 |
0:44:33 |
198 |
KANIOWSKI |
Lesław |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-50 |
20 |
0:44:35 |
199 |
ŁAWCIK |
Anna |
Jelenia Góra |
K-20 |
4 |
0:44:38 |
200 |
ULASZ |
Jerzy |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
M-30 |
38 |
0:44:39 |
201 |
BALBUS |
Michał |
Bytom |
M-50 |
21 |
0:44:43 |
202 |
BAGIŃSKI |
Marek |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
66 |
0:44:45 |
203 |
POMINCZUK |
Oleksy |
KOVEL |
M-20 |
67 |
0:44:46 |
204 |
WYKRĘTOWICZ |
Wojciech |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
68 |
0:44:50 |
205 |
MIĄZEK |
Szczepan |
O/ZG Lubin |
M-50 |
22 |
0:44:51 |
206 |
KOŚCIÓW |
Maciej |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
69 |
0:44:54 |
207 |
CISAK |
Wojciech |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-20 |
70 |
0:45:08 |
208 |
IZAK |
Andrzej |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-30 |
39 |
0:45:09 |
209 |
KACZMAREK |
Tadeusz |
Krzywin |
M-50 |
23 |
0:45:09 |
210 |
DACHOWSKI |
Rafał |
STAL Ostrów |
M-20 |
71 |
0:45:10 |
211 |
OLEJNICZAK |
Mariusz |
DELFIN Kalisz |
M-20 |
72 |
0:45:10 |
212 |
MAJKA |
Rafał |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
40 |
0:45:10 |
213 |
GRUSZKA |
Marian |
Knurów |
M-40 |
60 |
0:45:13 |
214 |
KNAPIK |
Jan |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
61 |
0:45:14 |
215 |
LIPOWCZYK |
Eugeniusz |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-50 |
24 |
0:45:15 |
216 |
ZIENKIEWICZ |
Kazimierz |
MP WIK Wrocław |
M-50 |
25 |
0:45:16 |
217 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Leon |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-50 |
26 |
0:45:23 |
218 |
CIEPŁY |
Zygmunt |
WKTRI Wrocław |
M-50 |
27 |
0:45:27 |
219 |
WIRA |
Mirosław |
Wrocław |
M-40 |
62 |
0:45:27 |
220 |
LASKA |
Szymon |
STAL Ostrów |
M-20 |
73 |
0:45:29 |
221 |
WESOŁOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
41 |
0:45:30 |
222 |
STODOLSKI |
Tomasz |
KB MIKITA MARATON Ostrów Wlkp |
M-40 |
63 |
0:45:31 |
223 |
BROŻEK |
Andrzej |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
74 |
0:45:32 |
224 |
MAŁYSZKO |
Stanisław |
Głogów |
M-50 |
28 |
0:45:32 |
225 |
ZYWER |
Tomasz |
KKG ZYWER Legnica |
M-20 |
75 |
0:45:35 |
226 |
WYSOCKI |
Paweł |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
76 |
0:45:35 |
227 |
CIEŚLAK |
Mariusz |
KS GWARDIA Wrocław |
M-30 |
42 |
0:45:36 |
228 |
DUL |
Wiesław |
TKKF ORLE Jelenia Góra |
M-50 |
29 |
0:45:38 |
229 |
GOŁĘBIEWICZ |
Ludwik |
Oborniki Śląskie |
M-40 |
64 |
0:45:47 |
230 |
BALEWSKI |
Dariusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
77 |
0:45:49 |
231 |
MIAZGA |
Maciej |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-20 |
78 |
0:45:50 |
232 |
ZADOROŻNY |
Zdzisław |
KS Turów |
M-50 |
30 |
0:45:57 |
233 |
JANIAK |
Witold |
UPP Wrocław 2 |
M-30 |
43 |
0:45:59 |
234 |
SIEBERT |
Przemysław |
KB MANIAC Poznań |
M-20 |
79 |
0:46:02 |
235 |
MAZUR |
Wacław |
ULKS PODLASIE Wołów |
M-40 |
65 |
0:46:05 |
236 |
ORLIK |
Jerzy |
K CZ PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
M-40 |
66 |
0:46:05 |
237 |
KARASOWSKI |
Marek |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg |
M-40 |
67 |
0:46:07 |
238 |
MAJKA |
Radosław |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
80 |
0:46:08 |
239 |
RZEPKA |
Małgorzata |
Knurów |
K-30 |
7 |
0:46:09 |
240 |
LEŚKIEWICZ |
Zofia |
Bielsko-Biała |
K-50 |
1 |
0:46:14 |
241 |
SKONIECZNY |
Andrzej |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
68 |
0:46:19 |
242 |
JAGODZIŃSKI |
Józef |
WKB Wałbrzych |
M-50 |
31 |
0:46:21 |
243 |
GUSZPIT |
Ireneusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 |
32 |
0:46:21 |
244 |
CHOROSZY |
Tomasz |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
81 |
0:46:24 |
245 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Bogusław |
BUDOBAU Gorzyce Wielkie |
M-30 |
44 |
0:46:25 |
246 |
RICHTER |
Krzysztof |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-30 |
45 |
0:46:37 |
247 |
BALBUS |
Anna |
Bytom |
K-20 |
5 |
0:46:41 |
248 |
KLIMAS |
Ryszard |
ARGILLON Jedlina Zdrój |
M-40 |
69 |
0:46:43 |
249 |
MARKOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
Góra |
M-40 |
70 |
0:46:44 |
250 |
RYBACKI |
Filip |
BROKERS UNION |
M-30 |
46 |
0:46:47 |
251 |
GRANŻUL |
Mirosław |
SC ROTONET Czeladź |
M-40 |
71 |
0:46:48 |
252 |
CHOMIK |
Mieczysław |
Głogów |
M-30 |
47 |
0:46:49 |
253 |
CHODORSKI |
Piotr |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
48 |
0:46:53 |
254 |
DZIURDZIEWSKI |
Mirosław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
72 |
0:46:54 |
255 |
MUSIELAK |
Krystyna |
LZS Żmigród |
K-30 |
8 |
0:46:54 |
256 |
IGNASIAK |
Jan |
START Zduńska Wola |
M-40 |
73 |
0:47:02 |
257 |
WYKA |
Grzegorz |
MARATON Pęgów |
M-20 |
82 |
0:47:08 |
258 |
WALCZK |
Andrzej |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-40 |
74 |
0:47:10 |
259 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
Bartłomiej |
Trzebnica |
M-20 |
83 |
0:47:13 |
260 |
POGROSZEWSKI |
Wojciech |
Wrocław |
M-40 |
75 |
0:47:14 |
261 |
KAŁUŻA |
Daniel |
Gim 1 Trzebnica |
M-20 |
84 |
0:47:15 |
262 |
OŚKO |
Dawid |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
85 |
0:47:18 |
263 |
DUDEK |
Damian |
Gim 1 Trzebnica |
M-20 |
86 |
0:47:23 |
264 |
MATYSIAK |
Hieronim |
Kobla Góra |
M-40 |
76 |
0:47:25 |
265 |
BASIŃSKI |
Mariusz |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
77 |
0:47:30 |
266 |
PAWLIKOWSKI |
Adam |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
49 |
0:47:30 |
267 |
EAGER |
Paul |
Brzeg Dolny |
M-30 |
50 |
0:47:39 |
268 |
KONOPACKI |
Bartłomiej |
TSS Al-Cu Trzebnica |
M-20 |
87 |
0:47:40 |
269 |
ADAMSKI |
Wojciech |
POLITECHNIKA Wrocławska |
M-50 |
33 |
0:47:47 |
270 |
KOŃCZAK |
Maciej |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-30 |
51 |
0:47:54 |
271 |
WOLSKI |
Paweł |
TSSR POLONIA Trzebnica |
M-30 |
52 |
0:48:11 |
272 |
WÓJCIK |
Piotr |
Ligota Piękna |
M-20 |
88 |
0:48:12 |
273 |
SYRKO |
Marcin |
Szpital Św. Jadwigi |
M-20 |
89 |
0:48:13 |
274 |
ŁUCZYŃSKI |
Piotr |
SPAP Wrocław |
M-30 |
53 |
0:48:14 |
275 |
SITEK |
Jarosław |
KB MIKITA MARATON Ostrów Wlkp |
M-20 |
90 |
0:48:15 |
276 |
SITEK |
Przemysław |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-20 |
91 |
0:48:24 |
277 |
CHECHELSKI |
Kazimierz |
KS Olkusz |
M-60 |
9 |
0:48:27 |
278 |
GÓRNIAK |
Czesław |
TS RUCH Bojanowo |
M-50 |
34 |
0:48:33 |
279 |
PALCZAK |
Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
10 |
0:48:35 |
280 |
JANIAK |
Adam |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
92 |
0:48:35 |
281 |
WOJTYŁŁO |
Krzysztof |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 |
35 |
0:48:37 |
282 |
ŻABIŃSKI |
Grzegorz |
RUNNER Góra |
M-20 |
93 |
0:48:39 |
283 |
PAWŁOWSKI |
Marcin |
PALIMX Włoszakowice |
M-20 |
94 |
0:48:40 |
284 |
OLEJNICZAK |
Witold |
KB MIKITA MARATON Ostrów Wlkp |
M-50 |
36 |
0:48:41 |
285 |
KOWALSKI |
Wojciech |
LP Trzebnica |
M-50 |
37 |
0:48:51 |
286 |
MAĆKOWIAK |
Valery |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
78 |
0:48:59 |
287 |
SKIBA |
Grzegorz |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
95 |
0:48:59 |
288 |
MAREK |
Stanisław |
Oleśnica |
M-40 |
79 |
0:49:02 |
289 |
PAWLAK |
Marek |
Głogów |
M-20 |
96 |
0:49:04 |
290 |
WOŹNIAK |
Piotr |
MOSiR POŁUDNIE Wrocław |
M-30 |
54 |
0:49:08 |
291 |
SZMEL |
Ewa |
KSBG Jelenia Góra |
K-40 |
1 |
0:49:09 |
292 |
JANICKI |
Krzysztof |
Łódź |
M-30 |
55 |
0:49:18 |
293 |
KOCZERBA |
Andrzej |
Trzebnica |
M-30 |
56 |
0:49:19 |
294 |
RADUCKI |
Stanisław |
Wałbrzych |
M-60 |
11 |
0:49:28 |
295 |
ZIĘBA |
Julian |
AJAZPATENT |
M-50 |
38 |
0:49:30 |
296 |
PIZIEWICZ |
Dominik |
Trzebnica |
M-20 |
97 |
0:49:30 |
297 |
JAKUBOWSKI |
Mirosław |
MPK Legnica |
M-40 |
80 |
0:49:32 |
298 |
KUŚMIEREK |
Wiktor |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-50 |
39 |
0:49:32 |
299 |
DRABIK |
Marcin |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-30 |
57 |
0:49:33 |
300 |
RUŁA |
Grzegorz |
Trzebnica |
M-40 |
81 |
0:49:34 |
301 |
STADNICZUK |
Michał |
KB ZRYW Namysłów |
M-70 |
1 |
0:49:34 |
302 |
KRZESAK |
Jan |
Żmigród |
M-50 |
40 |
0:49:36 |
303 |
WOLFINGER |
Ryszard |
OKB Opole |
M-40 |
82 |
0:49:40 |
304 |
SADY |
Marek |
Góra Śląska |
M-40 |
83 |
0:49:42 |
305 |
BARTOŚ |
Tomasz |
Lewków |
M-30 |
58 |
0:49:42 |
306 |
MICHOWSKI |
Marian |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
12 |
0:49:46 |
307 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
Jan |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-50 |
41 |
0:49:47 |
308 |
SZNAJDER |
Zenon |
ZNP Nowa Sól |
M-40 |
84 |
0:49:51 |
309 |
WOLNIAK |
Andrzej |
Kalisz |
M-40 |
85 |
0:49:52 |
310 |
PONIECKI |
Jan |
Syców |
M-50 |
42 |
0:49:54 |
311 |
DAWIDZIAK |
Jarosław |
LKO Leszno |
M-30 |
59 |
0:49:55 |
312 |
KOSIŃSKI |
Lesław |
Kaszczor |
M-40 |
86 |
0:49:57 |
313 |
URAMOWSKI |
Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
13 |
0:49:58 |
314 |
BARSZOWSKA |
Agata |
TRIATHLON Leszno |
K-20 |
6 |
0:50:00 |
315 |
GRĘDA |
Józef |
Syców |
M-50 |
43 |
0:50:02 |
316 |
KRAWIEC |
Marcin |
STAL Ostrów |
M-20 |
98 |
0:50:03 |
317 |
DACEWICZ |
Leszek |
TKKF Jelenia Góra |
M-60 |
14 |
0:50:04 |
318 |
SZLACHETKA |
Barbara |
AZS AWF Wrocław |
K-40 |
2 |
0:50:05 |
319 |
HAUSZYLD |
Zdzisław |
TOYOTA Jelcz-Laskowice |
M-40 |
87 |
0:50:09 |
320 |
BŁYSKAL |
Sławomir |
UKS HEROS |
M-20 |
99 |
0:50:09 |
321 |
SOKOŁOWSKI |
Paweł |
UKS HEROS |
M-20 |
100 |
0:50:11 |
322 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI |
Dariusz |
PSP Trzebnica |
M-30 |
60 |
0:50:15 |
323 |
BŁOŃSKI |
Marian |
Żmigródek |
M-50 |
44 |
0:50:20 |
324 |
BOLISĘGA |
Halina |
SP 2 Trzebnica |
K-30 |
9 |
0:50:21 |
325 |
CERAZY |
Wiesław |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-40 |
88 |
0:50:30 |
326 |
KOŚCIAŃSKI |
Nestor |
Syców |
M-30 |
61 |
0:50:36 |
327 |
KAROLEWSKI |
Tomasz |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
101 |
0:50:37 |
328 |
CHARUCKI |
Paweł |
WKSM Sobótka |
M-20 |
102 |
0:50:37 |
329 |
JAGIELSKI |
Jan |
UNIWERSYTET Zielonogórski |
M-50 |
45 |
0:50:38 |
330 |
NOWICKI |
Marcin |
Przygodzice |
M-30 |
62 |
0:50:39 |
331 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI |
Wojciech |
ZTP FENIKS |
M-30 |
63 |
0:50:51 |
332 |
PIĘT |
Tomasz |
Prusice |
M-20 |
103 |
0:50:52 |
333 |
KLEPKA |
Michał |
ORION Sułów |
M-20 |
104 |
0:50:57 |
334 |
NAWROT |
Ewa |
Głogów |
K-20 |
7 |
0:50:59 |
335 |
NAWROT |
Benon |
Głogów |
M-40 |
89 |
0:51:00 |
336 |
SOŚNICKI |
Łukasz |
Wołów |
M-20 |
105 |
0:51:07 |
337 |
MADEJ |
Dariusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
106 |
0:51:09 |
338 |
KOZDRA |
Mieczysław |
Nadolice Wielkie |
M-60 |
15 |
0:51:09 |
339 |
KAŹMIEROWSKI |
Krzysztof |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-40 |
90 |
0:51:09 |
340 |
GŁUSZKO |
Krzysztof |
Góra |
M-20 |
107 |
0:51:11 |
341 |
GŁUSZKO |
Krzysztof |
RUNNER Góra |
M-40 |
91 |
0:51:16 |
342 |
WIEŁA |
Wojciech |
Potarzyca |
M-20 |
108 |
0:51:17 |
343 |
KASZUBA |
Adam |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-20 |
109 |
0:51:18 |
344 |
POSŁUSZNY |
Paweł |
AWF Wrocław |
M-20 |
110 |
0:51:20 |
345 |
DUDKOWSKI |
Mariusz |
Gim 1 Trzebnica |
M-20 |
111 |
0:51:28 |
346 |
MARCINIUK |
Lesław |
ARGILLON Jedlina Zdrój |
M-50 |
46 |
0:51:30 |
347 |
ŁYSIAK |
Jacek |
PTSS SPRAWNI-RAZEM |
M-40 |
92 |
0:51:31 |
348 |
UTRAJCZAK |
Daniel |
KB MANIAK Poznań |
M-20 |
112 |
0:51:31 |
349 |
KACHEL |
Kazimierz |
AKB Knurów |
M-50 |
47 |
0:51:33 |
350 |
SOBOLEWSKI |
Mirosław |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
113 |
0:51:36 |
351 |
ZAWADZKI |
Roman |
Knurów |
M-40 |
93 |
0:51:42 |
352 |
MACHOWSKI |
Edward |
Starostwo Pow. Wołów |
M-50 |
48 |
0:51:43 |
353 |
KUCHARSKI |
Henryk |
TKKF HUTNIK Głogów |
M-50 |
49 |
0:51:47 |
354 |
DYDACKI |
Marcin |
PZS 1 Trzebnica |
M-20 |
114 |
0:51:48 |
355 |
IWASZCZYSZYN |
Tomasz |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
115 |
0:51:48 |
356 |
KAWECKI |
Arkadiusz |
Warszawa |
M-40 |
94 |
0:51:50 |
357 |
DYDACKA |
Anita |
RUNNER Trzebnica |
K-20 |
8 |
0:51:53 |
358 |
ZIĘBA |
Henryk |
Trzebnica |
M-50 |
50 |
0:51:54 |
359 |
DURDA |
Mikołaj |
Opole |
M-50 |
51 |
0:51:54 |
360 |
JĘDRZEJCZYK |
Roman |
Jelenia Góra |
M-40 |
95 |
0:51:59 |
361 |
KAZIMIERKIEWICZ |
Marian |
TOYOTA Jelcz-Laskowice |
M-40 |
96 |
0:52:00 |
362 |
KRZYŻEWSKI |
Wacław |
Jelcz Laskowice |
M-70 |
2 |
0:52:01 |
363 |
SZKUDLAREK |
Michał |
GKKF GRYF Przysieka Polska |
M-70 |
3 |
0:52:04 |
364 |
CZEKAŁA |
Przemysław |
Wrocław |
M-40 |
97 |
0:52:22 |
365 |
ORZECHOWSKI |
Paweł |
Szpital Św. Jadwigi |
M-30 |
64 |
0:52:26 |
366 |
MATCZAK |
Stanisław |
ORLĘTA LWOWSKIE Męcinka |
M-50 |
52 |
0:52:32 |
367 |
MIOTK |
Teresa |
ZORZA Gdynia |
K-40 |
3 |
0:52:32 |
368 |
WALEŃSKI |
Sławomir |
ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-30 |
65 |
0:52:37 |
369 |
WOJDYŁA |
Mieczysław |
Wrocław |
M-30 |
66 |
0:52:55 |
370 |
KOC |
Józef |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
16 |
0:53:02 |
371 |
ŻELUBOWSKI |
Ryszard |
Wrocław |
M-50 |
53 |
0:53:09 |
372 |
SPALIŃSKI |
Przemysław |
Trzebnica |
M-20 |
116 |
0:53:09 |
373 |
CZUBAK |
Krzysztof |
BAZALT Gracze |
M-40 |
98 |
0:53:12 |
374 |
FRĄCZAK |
Jan |
TVP 3 Wrocław |
M-50 |
54 |
0:53:13 |
375 |
GOZDOWSKI |
Edward |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-60 |
17 |
0:53:13 |
376 |
WROŃSKI |
Jerzy |
Knurów |
M-50 |
55 |
0:53:35 |
377 |
NIZIO |
Witold |
Prusice |
M-20 |
117 |
0:53:40 |
378 |
WALIDUDA |
Jarosław |
Zakład Karny Brzeg |
M-30 |
67 |
0:53:48 |
379 |
GŁOWACKI |
Maciej |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
99 |
0:53:56 |
380 |
SIP |
Andrzej |
Milicz |
M-40 |
100 |
0:54:00 |
381 |
JOPKIEWICZ |
Agnieszka |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
K-20 |
9 |
0:54:01 |
382 |
KACZMARCZYK |
Jerzy |
Wrocław |
M-20 |
118 |
0:54:01 |
383 |
MICHALAK |
Roman |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-40 |
101 |
0:54:02 |
384 |
KALINOWSKI |
Kamil |
Milicz |
M-20 |
119 |
0:54:12 |
385 |
TERLIKOWSKI |
Roman |
ZNP Nowa Sól |
M-50 |
56 |
0:54:17 |
386 |
TARCZYŃSKI |
Grzegorz |
MARATON Pęgów |
M-20 |
120 |
0:54:23 |
387 |
BRONIECKI |
Wojciech |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
121 |
0:54:25 |
388 |
CZARTORYSKI |
Tytus |
Oborniki Śląskie |
M-50 |
57 |
0:54:26 |
389 |
BASZAK |
Ryszard |
Legnica |
M-50 |
58 |
0:54:29 |
390 |
RASZEWSKI |
Gracjan |
ECHO Twardogóra |
M-20 |
122 |
0:54:34 |
391 |
JABŁECKI |
Jerzy |
Szpital Św. Jadwigi |
M-50 |
59 |
0:54:34 |
392 |
ŁAMPIKA |
Krzysztof |
Wrocław |
M-40 |
102 |
0:54:37 |
393 |
HAUSZYLD |
Dagmara |
TOYOTA Jelcz-Laskowice |
K-20 |
10 |
0:54:38 |
394 |
ZALEWSKA |
Anna |
TOYOTA Jelcz-Laskowice |
K-20 |
11 |
0:54:40 |
395 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Sławomir |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-30 |
68 |
0:54:40 |
396 |
ŻUK |
Józef |
CAMELA SA Wałbrzych |
M-60 |
18 |
0:54:43 |
397 |
DZIEDZIC |
Krzysztof |
BIG-STAR Kalisz Niepełnosp. |
M-50 |
60 |
0:54:58 |
398 |
RADKE |
Edward |
SOKÓŁ Włoszakowice |
M-50 |
61 |
0:55:01 |
399 |
TOMCZAK |
Irma |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
K-60 |
1 |
0:55:06 |
400 |
MOSTYŃSKI |
Jerzy |
Jelcz Laskowice |
M-60 |
19 |
0:55:11 |
401 |
PATER |
Zbigniew |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
20 |
0:55:12 |
402 |
MATYSIAK |
Kazimierz |
Kobyla Góra |
M-50 |
62 |
0:55:20 |
403 |
KWACZEWSKI |
Sławomir |
Lasowice |
M-20 |
123 |
0:55:23 |
404 |
SZCZEPANIAK |
Wojciech |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-50 |
63 |
0:55:38 |
405 |
CIEPLIK |
Stanisław |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
M-50 |
64 |
0:55:45 |
406 |
CHOŁUJ |
Krzysztof |
Wrocław |
M-40 |
103 |
0:55:53 |
407 |
ĆWIK MASZCZYŃSKA |
Teresa |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
K-50 |
2 |
0:55:55 |
408 |
SALADRA |
Tomasz |
Górowo |
M-20 |
124 |
0:55:58 |
409 |
PAUTRZAK |
Wiktoria |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
K-20 |
12 |
0:55:59 |
410 |
KNAPIK |
Piotr |
KS KROTOSZ Krotoszyn |
M-20 |
125 |
0:56:01 |
411 |
BARTKOWICZ |
Wiesław |
Głogów |
M-40 |
104 |
0:56:10 |
412 |
DUDKOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
SP 3 Trzebnica |
M-20 |
126 |
0:56:14 |
413 |
KANIOWSKI |
Krystian |
Trzebnica |
M-20 |
127 |
0:56:21 |
414 |
WIATRAK |
Eugeniusz |
Milicz |
M-20 |
128 |
0:56:21 |
415 |
POLOCZEK |
Marek |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-40 |
105 |
0:56:32 |
416 |
MICHALSKI |
Damian |
Trzebnica |
M-20 |
129 |
0:56:36 |
417 |
TEODORCZYK |
Dorota |
UKS HEROS |
K-20 |
13 |
0:56:36 |
418 |
KALUZA |
Inez |
Hamburg |
K-30 |
10 |
0:56:47 |
419 |
ROSIŃSKA |
Janina |
AZS Łódź |
K-60 |
2 |
0:56:54 |
420 |
NOWAK |
Grzegorz |
KB ORZEŁ Milicz |
M-20 |
130 |
0:57:01 |
421 |
LIPIŃSKI |
Jerzy |
AZS POLITECHNIKA Wrocław |
M-50 |
65 |
0:57:06 |
422 |
WIŚNIEWSKI |
Wojciech |
Góra Śląska |
M-50 |
66 |
0:57:12 |
423 |
ROGALIŃSKI |
Feliks |
Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-50 |
67 |
0:57:14 |
424 |
CZYŻEWSKI |
Stanisław |
Wrocław |
M-50 |
68 |
0:57:42 |
425 |
WŁODARCZYK |
Michał |
KS ARTEMIS |
M-50 |
69 |
0:57:43 |
426 |
MALICKI |
Jan |
OKB ITAKA |
M-70 |
4 |
0:57:47 |
427 |
STOLAREK |
Marianna |
ZS nr 6 Wrocław |
K-60 |
3 |
0:57:56 |
428 |
PIADYK |
Lech |
Wrocław |
M-50 |
70 |
0:58:01 |
429 |
JANECZKO |
Ryszard |
OSiR Oborniki Śl. |
M-60 |
21 |
0:58:03 |
430 |
SITEK |
Grzegorz |
Szkoła Zmigród |
M-20 |
131 |
0:58:09 |
431 |
SZYMIŃSKI |
Grzegorz |
KB Kąty Wrocławskie |
M-20 |
132 |
0:58:33 |
432 |
KASPROLEWICZ |
Tomasz |
UM Milicz |
M-40 |
106 |
0:58:35 |
433 |
KRUK |
Czesław |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
22 |
0:58:45 |
434 |
BIENIEK |
Andrzej |
Biestrzyków |
M-40 |
107 |
0:58:46 |
435 |
BOŁTUĆ |
Radosław |
UKS HEROS |
M-20 |
133 |
0:58:57 |
436 |
ROWIŃSKI |
Paweł |
Trzebnica |
M-20 |
134 |
0:59:16 |
437 |
MICHALIK |
Tadeusz |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
23 |
0:59:18 |
438 |
KIRIŁŁOW |
Jarosław |
Jelcz Laskowice |
M-20 |
135 |
0:59:27 |
439 |
KĘDZIERSKI |
Kazimierz |
Jelenia Góra |
M-60 |
24 |
0:59:34 |
440 |
HUSIATYŃSKI |
Jan |
SOKÓŁ Włoszakowice |
M-60 |
25 |
0:59:47 |
441 |
MIADZIOŁKO |
Zdzisław |
TKKF RAZEM Wołów |
M-60 |
26 |
0:59:47 |
442 |
SZAFRANIEC |
Andrzej |
Prusice |
M-40 |
108 |
0:59:48 |
443 |
ORLIK |
Zdzisława |
K CZ PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice |
K-30 |
11 |
1:00:01 |
444 |
ANTKOWIAK |
Janusz |
Wrocław |
M-50 |
71 |
1:00:02 |
445 |
STARCZEWSKI |
Tadeusz |
Wrocław |
M-50 |
72 |
1:00:07 |
446 |
DĘBOWSKI |
Witold |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
27 |
1:00:19 |
447 |
OLBRYS |
Zenon |
Zamość |
M-30 |
69 |
1:00:30 |
448 |
MAŁECKI |
Ryszard |
KB MARATOŃCZYK Brzeg |
M-60 |
28 |
1:00:31 |
449 |
PRZYBYŁA |
Wioletta |
Marciszów |
K-40 |
4 |
1:00:33 |
450 |
KRAKOWIAK |
Barbara |
Trzebnica |
K-50 |
3 |
1:00:40 |
451 |
KRAKOWIAK |
Jerzy |
Trzebnica |
M-50 |
73 |
1:00:40 |
452 |
NITKA |
Jolanta |
Oborniki Śląskie |
K-40 |
5 |
1:01:08 |
453 |
SUŁEK |
Józef |
Trzebnica |
M-40 |
109 |
1:01:43 |
454 |
JANISZEWSKI |
Stanisław |
Milicz |
M-50 |
74 |
1:02:00 |
455 |
JANKOWSKI |
Ryszard |
WKB PIAST Wrocław |
M-60 |
29 |
1:02:00 |
456 |
SWACHA |
Bogdan |
Ostroszowice |
M-50 |
75 |
1:03:02 |
457 |
STAŚKIEWICZ |
Marian |
LKS SANA Kościan |
M-50 |
76 |
1:03:35 |
458 |
KUZAN |
Henryk |
LZS Trzebnica |
M-40 |
110 |
1:03:58 |
459 |
OLESZCZUK |
Adam |
Trzebnica |
M-50 |
77 |
1:04:26 |
460 |
SOBÓTKA |
Antoni |
Wrocław |
M-50 |
78 |
1:04:37 |
461 |
SZLACHETKA |
Katarzyna |
ZSPG Jakubowice |
K-20 |
14 |
1:04:45 |
462 |
SIKORSKI |
Zbigniew |
OSBWDD Wrocław |
M-70 |
5 |
1:04:48 |
463 |
NAPIERAŁA |
Jadwiga |
Gostyń |
K-40 |
6 |
1:05:13 |
464 |
MAKOWIECKA |
Katarzyna |
Sienia Ważarska |
K-20 |
15 |
1:05:26 |
465 |
WYSOCKA |
Maria |
KOALICJA POLSKA |
K-60 |
4 |
1:06:29 |
466 |
SZECHYŃSKA |
Wanda |
Jemielno |
K-20 |
16 |
1:06:48 |
467 |
MULARCZYK |
Jan |
MOSiR Piekary Śl. |
M-50 |
79 |
1:08:49 |
468 |
ŁASZCZYCH |
Józef |
KP TĘCZA Wrocław |
M-60 |
30 |
1:09:31 |
469 |
MASZCZYŃSKI |
Andrzej |
Wrocław |
M-60 |
31 |
1:14:23 |
470 |
STACHÓW |
Bolesław |
Jelenia Góra |
M-70 |
6 |
1:15:06 |
471 |
PAWLICKA |
Urszula |
Krotoszyn |
K-50 |
4 |
1:19:04 |
472 |
BUTKIEWICZ |
Krystyna |
Prusice |
K-40 |
7 |
1:19:23 |