1 |
Labuchenka Aliaksadr |
Duhano |
2:30.41 |
2 |
Sękowski Piotr |
Królewski Klub Biegacza Wa-wa |
2:32.44 |
3 |
Chawawko Tomasz |
Dębno |
2:37.21 |
4 |
Sztejter Sławomir |
|
2:38.15 |
5 |
Jurans Viktors |
Polizei SK |
2:51.05 |
6 |
Audzijonis Vilmantas |
|
2:52.02 |
7 |
Dudels Andris |
Polizej SK |
2:56.13 |
8 |
Wasilewska Natalia |
Białoruś |
2:57.14 |
9 |
Łuński Zbigniew |
AKM Olsztyn |
2:57.25 |
10 |
Miadzvedev Yury |
Białoruś |
2:58.58 |
11 |
Szulc Jacek |
FAM Chełmno |
2:59.35 |
12 |
Jeżowski Sławomir |
WKKFiS Osób Niewidomych |
3:01.20 |
13 |
Cybula Sebastian |
Królewski Klub Biegacza Wa-wa |
3:01.52 |
14 |
Pędzich Waldemar |
Lelis |
3:05.45 |
15 |
Szynal Paweł |
Błonie |
3:06.12 |
16 |
Różnowski Dariusz |
Królewski Klub Biegacza Wa-wa |
3:06.21 |
17 |
Dziekoński Tadeusz |
Juvenia Białystok |
3:13.06 |
18 |
Cieluszecki Jacek |
AKB Szczytno |
3:07.12 |
19 |
Senfelds Rajmunds |
Polizei SK |
3:09.02 |
20 |
Zeniewicz Andrzej |
Juvenia Białystok |
3:09.17 |
21 |
Drybs Ryszard |
Leżeńsk |
3:11.49 |
22 |
Żuchowski Leszek |
OSiR Łask |
3:11.49 |
23 |
Olesiewicz Wiesław |
Juwenia Białystok |
3:12.04 |
24 |
Kuznecovs Sergejs |
Polizei SK |
3:12.08 |
25 |
Mankielewicz Henryk |
AKB Szczytno |
3:12.10 |
26 |
Paduch Piotr |
Adriana |
3:12.34 |
27 |
Stasiukiewicz Rafał |
AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
3:14.32 |
28 |
Hirsch Jacek |
KM UMK Toruń |
3:15.52 |
29 |
Gnyśiński Jacek |
Sieradz |
3:16.16 |
30 |
Kazlauskas Alnonsas |
Litwa |
3:17.11 |
31 |
Valdmanis Vademars |
LSC Riga |
3:17.23 |
32 |
Barewcowas Antanos |
Litwa |
3:18.50 |
33 |
Małek Sławomir |
Praszka |
3:18.57 |
34 |
Białobrzeski Witold |
Elektrobudowa S.A. |
3:21.14 |
35 |
Gurgul Ryszard |
KWK Piast |
3:21.59 |
36 |
Kowal Nina |
Mińsk |
3:22.26 |
37 |
Konopka Andrzej |
KB Łomża |
3:22.26 |
38 |
Ruta Tadeusz |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
3:22.34 |
39 |
Koziej Zdzisław |
Start Lublin |
3:24.24 |
40 |
Walerzak Tomasz |
AKB Szczytno |
3:26.01 |
41 |
Wilczek Krzysztof |
AKB Szczytno |
3:26.06 |
42 |
Skarluk Jan |
KB Bezrobotny Legionowo |
3:26.52 |
43 |
Piątek Bogdan |
KB Lechici Zielonka |
3:28.41 |
44 |
Stachniewicz Sławomir |
Czarna Trzynastka Krakowska |
3:28.56 |
45 |
Gruszczyński Wojciech |
Jupiter Elektrownia Bełchatów |
3:29.00 |
46 |
Łączny Jacek |
Biegusek Toruń |
3:29.35 |
47 |
Stykowski Sławomir |
Królewski Klub Biegacza Wa-wa |
3:29.46 |
48 |
Król Dariusz |
Wołomin |
3:29.46 |
49 |
Borowski Dariusz |
Przechlewo |
3:30.08 |
50 |
Gołąbek Mariusz |
Cross Gdańsk |
3:30.11 |
51 |
Torlop Przemysław |
|
3:30.27 |
52 |
Kiselew Eduard |
Lety |
3:30.41 |
53 |
Walecki Marek |
Pionki |
3:30.47 |
54 |
Paze Andis |
Polizei SK |
3:30.59 |
55 |
Dybikowski Mikołaj |
KR-B Eko Łomża |
3:31.15 |
56 |
Miotk Marcin |
|
3:33.06 |
57 |
Brzuchacz Marian |
KB Legionowo |
3:35.20 |
58 |
Woźniak Marek |
|
3:36.02 |
59 |
Mierzejewski Jan |
Ostrołęka |
3:38.35 |
60 |
Grzybała Andrzej |
KR-B Eko Łomża |
3:38.47 |
61 |
Nowicki Marian |
Warszawa |
3:38.55 |
62 |
Seregiet Leszek |
Iława |
3:39.32 |
63 |
Leś Ireneusz |
Bełchatów |
3:40.55 |
64 |
Ropiak Ryszard |
Kurpie Myszyniec |
3:42.00 |
65 |
Maleszak Cezariusz |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
3:42.06 |
66 |
Olek Tomasz |
Królewski Klub Biegacza Wa-wa |
3:42.11 |
67 |
Poczwarowski Marek |
Szczutowo |
3:42.26 |
68 |
Simon Aleksander |
|
3:42.36 |
69 |
Politowicz Janusz |
Szczecin |
3:42.59 |
70 |
Orzeł Adam |
|
3:43.50 |
71 |
Jaworski Rafał |
|
3:44.00 |
72 |
Kwaśniewski Włodzimierz |
KB Galeria Warszawa |
3:46.08 |
73 |
Olbryś Stanisław |
|
3:46.50 |
74 |
Berne Włodzimierz |
Herbalife Warszawa |
3:46.56 |
75 |
Pastuszka Wiesław |
Lubsko |
3:47.51 |
76 |
Szczechowicz Wojciech |
Iława |
3:48.52 |
77 |
Karaliow Aleksander |
Białoruś |
3:49.36 |
78 |
Miech Wiesław |
WKKFiS Osób Niewidomych |
3:50.14 |
79 |
Guzek Tadeusz |
Łuków |
3:50.30 |
80 |
Zapadka Zygmunt |
AKB Szczytno |
3:51.33 |
81 |
Cisek Mirosław |
KB Galeria Warszawa |
3:52.28 |
82 |
Szutkowski Sławomir |
JW. 1106 Olsztyn |
3:55.30 |
83 |
Wasilew Christo |
Warka |
3:55.42 |
84 |
Ludwa Krzysztof |
Ryn |
3:55.56 |
85 |
Chudy Andrzej |
Łęczna |
3:58.42 |
86 |
Waldemar Krzysztof |
|
3:59.18 |
87 |
Drygalski Dominik |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
3:59.19 |
88 |
Zygnerski Krzysztof |
AKB Szczytno |
3:59.49 |
89 |
Jankowski Stefan |
AKB Szczytno |
3:59.49 |
90 |
Cieślak Józef |
Wojcieszków |
4:00.33 |
91 |
Sennikova Jevgienija |
Polizei SK |
4:01.56 |
92 |
Olszewski Janusz |
Lomża |
4:01.56 |
93 |
Marcinkiewicz Stanisław |
KB Huragan Wołomin |
4:02.13 |
94 |
Wypych Radosław |
KB Reebok Wa-wa |
4:03.06 |
95 |
Kowalska Ewa |
TKKF Toruń |
4:04.06 |
96 |
Sawa Ryszard |
TKKFiS Osób Niewidomych |
4:04.44 |
97 |
Spólnik Stanisław |
Lajkonik Kraków |
4:04.44 |
98 |
Cieśluk Małgorzata |
|
4:05.36 |
99 |
Musiałowski Kazimierz |
Buderus Maraton Club |
4:06.33 |
100 |
Ciemski Zenon |
Warszawa |
4:07.07 |
101 |
Redlak Tomasz |
JW. 3290 |
4:11.28 |
102 |
Armatys Krzysztof |
Kraków |
4:12.31 |
103 |
Rośiński Arkadiusz |
Małkinia |
4:16.37 |
104 |
Karlak Andrzej |
KB Galeria Warszawa |
4:32.49 |
105 |
Zach Andrzej |
Małkinia |
4:32.49 |
106 |
Grabowski Grzegorz |
Filipides Trzemero |
4:34.59 |
107 |
Bednarz Jerzy |
Cebart Poznań |
4:37.18 |
108 |
Ciba Jerzy |
Manopol Poznań |
4:37.19 |
109 |
Brodziński Mirosław |
Brodnica |
4:45.17 |
110 |
Banaszak Mateusz |
|
4:46.21 |
111 |
Kurek Andrzej |
Wołomin |
4:46.21 |
112 |
Szymczak Ryszard |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
4:46.44 |
113 |
Kizil Aleksander |
|
4:48.55 |
114 |
Andrzejewski Tadeusz |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
4:56.08 |
115 |
Latoszek Tadeusz |
Warszawa |
4:56.19 |
116 |
Jankowski Piotr |
WKKFiS Osób Niewidomych |
4:58.05 |
117 |
Grzeszczak Bogusław |
SN Klasyk Warszawa |
4:59.09 |
118 |
Lemieszek Jerzy |
Łuków |
4:59.40 |
119 |
Kreński Sławomir |
Szczytno |
5:05.29 |
120 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
Toruń |
5:07.17 |
121 |
Kruglikow Valeri |
|
5:16.39 |
122 |
Niedźwiecki Jan |
Warszawa |
6:04.33 |
123 |
Żukowski Piotr |
Warszawa |
6:06.29 |
124 |
Włoskowicz Józef |
Kat. NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNI |
NS |
125 |
Kierentowicz Stanisław |
Kat. NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNI |
NS |
126 |
Grzelak Zygmunt |
|
NU |
127 |
Powałka Grzegorz |
WKKFiS Osób Niewidomych |
NU |
128 |
Chmurzyński Tomasz |
|
NU |