1 | Kąpiński Sławomir | Płock | 45.54 |
2 | Dryja Marek | Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 45.55 |
3 | Kasprzyk Jacek | Kraków | 46.11 |
4 | Więckowski Wojciech | Płock | 46.42 |
5 | Miereczko Maciej | Włocławek | 47.11 |
6 | Ziółkowski Juliusz | Pogoń Siedlce | 49.05 |
7 | Gardener Jacek | GLKS Nadarzyn | 49.25 |
8 | Łubowski Tomasz | Łódź | 49.56 |
9 | Pietrzyk Krzysztof | RKS Koluszki | 50.17 |
10 | Barański Robert | Łódź | 52.03 |
11 | Maciejewski Waldemar | TKKF Piaski Warszawa | 52.26 |
12 | Gozdera Jacek | LZS Victoria Zabos. | 56.04 |
13 | Ścigocki Jan | OSiR Strzelce Opolskie | 56.54 |
14 | Stroński Franciszek | Ekspress Katowice | 57.41 |
15 | Skakluk Jan | KB Legionowo | 58.29 |
16 | Kowalewski Jan | MKZ "S" Warszawa | 59.27 |
I | Mikołajczyk Marta | TKKF KB Reebok Warszawa | 59.59 |
17 | Kwaśniewski Włodzimierz | KB Galeria Warszawa | 59.59 |
18 | Świstak Rafał | Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:01.17 |
19 | Kijo Waldemar | Michowice | 1:02.21 |
20 | Aimaretti Kristoff | Warszawa | 1:03.45 |
21 | Jek Leszek | Trucht Skierniewice | 1:05.00 |
22 | Karlak Andrzej | KB Galeria Warszawa | 1:05.26 |
23 | Starzyński Andrzej | KB Droga Warszawa | 1:05.29 |
24 | Przybysz Krzysztof | Legia Warszawa | 1:05.57 |
25 | Szymczakowski Tadeusz | Trucht Skierniewice | 1:06.25 |
26 | Duch Marcin | Trucht Skierniewice | 1:06.44 |
II | Banaszek Ilona | KB Galeria Warszawa | 1:06.45 |
27 | Maciejak Marek | Skierniewice | 1:11.28 |
28 | Gwozdecki Paweł | Trucht Skierniewice | 1:11.58 |
29 | Kaszuba Mirosław | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 1:12.28 |
III | Sakwa Alina | Królewski KB Warszawa | 1:13.29 |
IV | Wąsowska Anna | Królewski KB Warszawa | 1:13.33 |
30 | Sakwa Jarosław | Królewski KB Warszawa | 1:13.40 |
V | Błocka Monika | KB Koluszki | 1:13.49 |
31 | Rembowski Jacek | Łowicz | 1:14.14 |
32 | Napiórkowski Mieczysław | Radziejowice | 1:18.25 |
33 | Oszajca Krystian | SKB Trucht Skierniewice | 1:19.30 |
34 | Krawczyński Jacek | Radziejowice | 1:21.48 |
35 | Michalik Wojciech | KB Galeria Warszawa | 1:23.40 |