M-ce | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Kateg. | M./Kat | Wynik |
1. | Gutnik | Olech | Dynamo | M-16 | 1 | 1;06,33 |
2. | Prusik | Piotr | niezrz.Olsztyn | M-30 | 1 | 1;07,16 |
3. | Drąg | Tomasz | Olimpic Kolno | M-16 | 2 | 1;07,43 |
4. | Kasprzyk | Jacek | Wawel Kraków | M-30 | 2 | 1;07,50 |
5. | Mashej | Pavel | Batory | M-16 | 3 | 1;08,40 |
6. | Andrzejuk | Bogusław | Podlasie Białystok | M-16 | 4 | 1;08,48 |
7. | Fedorenka | Pawelas | Olimpas | M-30 |
3 |
1;09,00 |
8. | Misiewicz | Jacek | niezrz.Olsztyn | M-30 | 4 | 1;09,29 |
9. | Więckowski | Wojciech | Legia W-wa | M-40 | 1 | 1;09,29 |
10. | Stankiewicz | Błażej | LKS Ostromecko | M-16 | 5 | 1;09,33 |
11. | Sękowski | Piotr | WMKS Płońsk | M-30 | 5 | 1;10,00 |
12. | Ziółkowski | Juliusz | Pogoń Siedlce | M-30 | 6 | 1;12,00 |
13. | Pranckunas | Petras | Olimpas | M-30 |
7 |
1;13,10 |
14. | Kulczyk | Jerzy | KTKKF Koszalin | M-40 | 2 | 1;14,48 |
15. | Janowski | Piotr | UKS"Maratończyk"Podwiesk | M-30 | 8 | 1;14,51 |
16. | Michajłow | Robert | Kurpie Myszyniec | M-30 |
9 |
1;15,01 |
17. | Dudzis | Krysztof | KBWiR Ełk | M-40 | 3 | 1;15,20 |
18. | Chmurzyński | Tomasz | Cross Warszawa | M-N | 1 | 1;15,23 |
19. | Piechna | Andrzej | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-30 | 10 | 1;15,29 |
20. | Vaitkevicius | Vytautas | Olimpas | M-40 |
4 |
1;17,39 |
21. | Wilkowski | Mirosław | niezrz.Ostrołęka | M-30 | 11 | 1;17,46 |
22. | Wasileuskaya | Natalia | Batory | K-16 | 1 | 1;18,19 |
23. | Marciszewski | Paweł | KBWiR Ełk | M-16 | 6 | 1;18,30 |
24. | Gudelski | Henryk | niezrz.Ostrołęka | M-30 | 12 | 1;19,23 |
25. | Chrapkowski | Marcin | OUTDOOR Toruń | M-16 | 7 | 1;20,54 |
26. | Kałus | Karol | MOSiR Żory | M-50 | 1 | 1;21,28 |
27. | Jeżowski | Sławomir | Cross Warszawa | M-N | 2 | 1;21,33 |
28. | Kosowski | Janusz | AKM Olsztyn | M-50 | 2 | 1;21,44 |
29. | Kuropatwa | Andrzej | AKM Olsztyn | M-40 | 5 | 1;21,55 |
30. | Olszewski | Krzysztof | niezrz.Ostrołęka | M-16 | 8 | 1;22,20 |
31. | Kotowicz | Tadeusz | Otwock | M-50 | 3 | 1;22,48 |
32. | Zieniewicz | Andrzej | Juvenia Białystok | M-50 | 4 | 1;22,57 |
33. | Wieliński | Jacek | Rafineria Gdańsk | M-40 | 6 | 1;23,18 |
34. | Lewandowski | Zenon | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-50 | 5 | 1;24,21 |
35. | Białobrzewski | Witold | Elektrobudowa S.A O-ka | M-50 | 6 | 1;24,32 |
36. | Gołąbek | Mariusz | Cross Warszawa | M-N | 3 | 1;25,19 |
37. | Skakluk | Jan | KB legionowo | M-50 | 7 | 1;25,46 |
38. | Torebko | Jerzy | niezrz.Białystok | M-50 | 8 | 1;26,49 |
39. | Walerzak | Tomasz | AKB Szczytno | M-16 | 9 | 1;26,58 |
40. | Tymiński | Paweł | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-16 | 10 | 1;27,07 |
41. | Przybysz | Krzysztof | niezrz.Warszawa | M-30 | 13 | 1;27,58 |
42. | Jasiński | Marek | niezrz.Warszawa-Ursynów | M-40 | 7 | 1;28,05 |
43. | Wolski | Wiesław | niezrz.Krapkowice | M-50 | 9 | 1;28,26 |
44. | Brzuchacz | Marian | KB legionowo | M-40 | 8 | 1;28,49 |
45. | Olesiewicz | Wiesław | Juvenia Białystok | M-60 | 1 | 1;28,56 |
46. | Kisielow | Edward | Loty | M-60 | 2 | 1;29,12 |
47. | Keliuotiene | Galiute | Olimpas | K-40 | 9 | 1;29,17 |
48. | Konopka | Andrzej | ŁKB Łomża | M-30 | 14 | 1;29,38 |
49. | Seitl | Otto | Maraton Klub SEITL Ostrawa | M-50 | 10 | 1;29,59 |
50. | Miech | Wiesław | Cross Warszawa | M-N | 4 | 1;30,59 |
51. | Ochal | Marcin | niezrz.Gdańsk | M-16 | 11 | 1;30,59 |
52. | Liban | Zygfryt | niezrz.Tczew | M-60 | 3 | 1;31,07 |
53. | Jabłoński | Wardemar | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-40 | 10 | 1;31,55 |
54. | Zygnerski | Krzysztof | AKB Szczytno | M-40 | 11 | 1;33,05 |
55. | Kuropatwa | Sławomir | niezrz.Barczewo | M-30 | 15 | 1;33,42 |
56. | Gembicki | Marek | GLKS SKRWA Skrwilno | M-40 | 12 | 1;33,49 |
57. | Zielińska | Beata | RKSOstromecko | K-16 | 2 | 1;34,49 |
58. | Dudzic | Mirosław | Areszt Śledczy Ostrołęka | M-30 | 16 | 1;34,56 |
59. | Świstak | Rafał | niezrz.Ożarów Maz. | M-30 | 17 | 1;36,15 |
60. | Staniszewski | Edward | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | M-60 | 4 | 1;37,05 |
61. | Młodzianowski | Karol | niezrz.Ostrołęka | M-16 | 12 | 1;38,22 |
62. | Mednikowa | Swietłana | Batory | K-40 | 1 | 1;38,28 |
63. | Pawluczuk | Paweł | niezrz.Ostrołęka | M-16 | 13 | 1;39,19 |
64. | Czuba | Adam | niezrz.Toruń | M-16 | 14 | 1;40,02 |
65. | Rykowski | Tadeusz | Kubuś Olsztynek | M-40 | 13 | 1;40,07 |
66. | Łapuć | Edmunt | niezrz.Białystok | M-50 | 11 | 1;41,25 |
67. | Nasiłowski | Karol | niezrz.Ostrołęka | M-16 | 15 | 1;42,37 |
68. | Jecyk | Aleksander | niezrz.Ostrołęka | M-40 | 14 | 1;43,00 |
69. | Zapadka | Zygmunt | AKB Szczytno | M-50 | 12 | 1;43,07 |
70. | Smuczyńska | Teresa | niezrz.Starogard Gd. | K-40 | 2 | 1;43,58 |
71. | Spychalski | Waldemar | Przystań | M-40 | 15 | 1;47,42 |
72. | Rumin | Wiesław | TKKF-KB Reebok W-wa | M-50 | 13 | 1;48,02 |
73. | Duszyński | Zbigniew | TKKF-KB Reeabok | M-60 | 5 | 1;48,16 |
74. | Stolarczyk | Stanisław | Chromik Mysłowice | M-60 | 6 | 1;48,36 |
75. | Karczewski | Marek | niezrz.Ostrołęka | M-30 | 18 | 1;48,54 |
76. | Jasińska | Teresa | niezrz.Warszawa-Ursynów | K-40 | 3 | 1;49,34 |
77. | Cieśluk | Małgorzata | Cross Warszawa | K-N |
5 |
1;50,13 |
78. | Mizura | Jerzy | AKM Olsztyn | M-50 | 14 | 1;52,06 |
79. | Jankowski | Stefan | AKB Szczytno | M-60 | 7 | 1;52,06 |
80. | Karpiński | Tadeusz | niezrz.Ostrołęka | M-40 | 16 | 1;54,55 |
81. | Teichert | Maria | KKB Warszawa | K-30 | 1 | 1;56,11 |
82. | Sawa | Ryszard | Cross Warszawa | M-N | 6 | 1;58,09 |
83. | Wspólnik | Stanisław | Cross Warszawa | M-N | 7 | 1;58,09 |
84. | Jankowski | Piotr | Cross Warszawa | M-N | 8 | 2;01,13 |
85. | Powałka | Grzegorz | Cross Warszawa | M-N | 9 | 2;11,57 |
86. | Michalik | Jan | Cross Warszawa | M-N | 10 | 2;11,57 |