VII BIEG NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI
Łubianka – Pigża, 11 listopad 2003
Dystans: 10 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Robert Łuczak
Lp |
Czas |
Zawodnik |
Miasto |
Rok Ur. |
Płeć |
Klub |
1 |
0.34.43 |
Marek Wojtas |
Tuchola |
31 |
m |
Tucholanka |
2 |
0.35.04 |
Tomasz Drąg |
Chelmno |
27 |
m |
TKKF Chelmno |
3 |
0.35.47 |
Krzysztof Bartkiewicz |
Torun |
28 |
m |
|
4 |
0.36.46 |
Grzegorz Maczyński |
Bydgoszcz |
37 |
m |
TKKF Kolejarz |
5 |
0.37.25 |
Błażej Stankiewicz |
Ostromecko |
28 |
m |
LKS Ostromecko |
6 |
0.37.46 |
Piotr Janowski |
Nowa Wies |
39 |
m |
TKKF Chelmno |
7 |
0.38.03 |
Piotr Olchawa |
Chelmza |
37 |
m |
Arko Chelmza |
8 |
0.38.32 |
Sławomir Szumski |
Toruń |
29 |
m |
TKKF Rekreacja |
9 |
0.38.58 |
Cezary Binikowski |
Ostromecko |
30 |
m |
LKS Ostromecko |
10 |
0.39.03 |
Mirosław Zębik |
Szubin |
39 |
m |
TKKF Instalator Pelikan |
11 |
0.39.44 |
Dariusz Wrzesiński |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
23 |
m |
Golpasz S.A. |
12 |
0.39.50 |
Łukasz Zimmer |
Inowrocław |
22 |
m |
TKKF Instalator Pelikan |
13 |
0.40.24 |
Krzysztof Sobieraj |
Toruń |
40 |
m |
Author Torun |
14 |
0.40.32 |
Jacek Hirsch |
Toruń |
31 |
m |
KM UMK Toruń |
15 |
0.40.35 |
Grzegorz Okonek |
Sucha |
45 |
m |
LZS Lubiewo |
16 |
0.40.42 |
Waldemar Kurdupski |
Aleksandrów |
46 |
m |
|
17 |
0.40.54 |
Robert Kamiński |
Chelmno |
31 |
m |
TKKF Chelmno |
18 |
0.41.26 |
Wojciech Gill |
Koronowo |
18 |
m |
WKS Zawisza |
19 |
0.41.37 |
Michał Rosiński |
Chełmno |
17 |
m |
LKS Start Brzozowka |
20 |
0.41.39 |
Zbigniew Miciak |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
44 |
m |
Golpasz S.A. |
21 |
0.41.48 |
Antoni Grymuza |
Bydgoszcz |
49 |
m |
TKKF Instalator Pelikan |
22 |
0.42.07 |
Marek Cyrok |
Dąbrowa |
31 |
m |
Olimpia Dąbrowa |
23 |
0.42.12 |
Piotr Glaszka |
Leszcz |
28 |
m |
|
24 |
0.42.15 |
Rafał Wosiek |
Ostromecko |
15 |
m |
LKS Ostromecko |
25 |
0.42.20 |
Jan Marcinkiewicz |
Aleksandrów |
47 |
m |
Polski Cukier |
26 |
0.42.27 |
Stefan Kamiński |
Toruń |
56 |
m |
TKKF Rekreacja |
27 |
0.42.30 |
Łukasz Kopeć |
Toruń |
23 |
m |
|
28 |
0.42.33 |
Eugeniusz Suchomski |
Laskowice |
46 |
m |
TKKF Kolejarz |
29 |
0.42.38 |
Leszek Firlej |
Grubno |
47 |
m |
|
30 |
0.43.00 |
Krzysztof Góralski |
Toruń |
39 |
m |
EMC Toruń |
31 |
0.43.44 |
Radosław Niedźwiecki |
Toruń |
17 |
m |
|
32 |
0.43.47 |
Jacek Kwiatkowski |
Toruń |
38 |
m |
CSA i U |
33 |
0.43.55 |
Marek Matus |
Grubno |
39 |
m |
TEAM Male Czyste |
34 |
0.43.59 |
Jacek Soiński |
Toruń |
32 |
m |
|
35 |
0.44.04 |
Mariusz Duszyński |
Świecie |
22 |
m |
KS Wda Świecie |
36 |
0.44.12 |
Krzysztof Bielicki |
Brodnica |
40 |
m |
LKS Brodnica |
37 |
0.44.18 |
Przemyslaw Torlop |
Gdansk |
37 |
m |
Zorza Gdynia |
38 |
0.44.42 |
Józef Szymański |
Brzozowka |
48 |
m |
Start Brzozówka |
39 |
0.44.48 |
Krzysztof Lubecki |
Inowroclaw |
43 |
m |
Cykoria S.A. |
40 |
0.44.51 |
Sławomir Trzymkowski |
Toruń |
31 |
m |
Marwit Toruń |
41 |
0.44.54 |
Radosław Gmerek |
Bydgoszcz |
32 |
m |
TKKF Kolejarz |
42 |
0.44.56 |
Andrzej Kasprzak |
Inowroclaw |
48 |
m |
IKS |
43 |
0.45.07 |
Jarosław Lewandowski |
Toruń |
38 |
m |
|
44 |
0.45.26 |
Jarosław Willma |
Bydgoszcz |
36 |
m |
TKKF Kolejarz |
45 |
0.45.29 |
Waldemar Lankauf |
Walce |
42 |
m |
LZS Willich Walce |
46 |
0.45.37 |
Agnieszka Wiśniewska |
Wąbrzeźno |
21 |
k |
LKS Promień |
47 |
0.45.43 |
Janusz Paszkowski |
Brodnica |
47 |
m |
LKS Brodnica |
48 |
0.45.47 |
Krzysztof Skurzyński |
Bydgoszcz |
47 |
m |
TKKF Orzeł |
49 |
0.45.51 |
Mirosław Koc |
Grębocin |
31 |
m |
Grębocin |
50 |
0.45.58 |
Mariusz Trzeciak |
Pigża |
27 |
m |
|
51 |
0.46.04 |
Jerzy Stawski |
Toruń |
54 |
m |
TKKF Rekreacja |
52 |
0.46.08 |
Michał Firlej |
Grubno |
16 |
m |
LKS Nadwiśalnin Cheł. |
53 |
0.46.12 |
Zdzisław Mielczarek |
Bydgoszcz |
68 |
m |
TKKF Orzeł |
54 |
0.46.44 |
Mirosław Hoffmann |
Toporzysko |
40 |
m |
niepełnosprawny |
55 |
0.46.51 |
Piotr Gralla |
Torun |
40 |
m |
MZK Torun |
56 |
0.46.53 |
Janusz Tybuszewski |
Toruń |
46 |
m |
LKS Start Brzozowka |
57 |
0.46.57 |
Anna Arseniuk |
Górsk |
22 |
k |
|
58 |
0.47.07 |
Grzegorz Osiecki |
Kisielice |
52 |
m |
Start Brzozówka |
59 |
0.47.08 |
Zbigniew Ordon |
Toruń |
30 |
m |
UKS Wrzos Toruń |
60 |
0.47.11 |
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski |
Brodnica |
46 |
m |
LKS Brodnica |
61 |
0.47.20 |
Piotr Przybysz |
Dąbrowa |
21 |
m |
Olimpia Dąbrowa |
62 |
0.47.23 |
Zenon Olewiński |
Toruń |
52 |
m |
|
63 |
0.47.26 |
Janusz Majcher |
Toruń |
31 |
m |
Toruń |
64 |
0.47.31 |
Leszek Moczyński |
Bydgoszcz |
52 |
m |
TKKF Kolejarz |
65 |
0.47.38 |
Mateusz Neulitz |
Pigża |
16 |
m |
Sparta Łubianka |
66 |
0.47.38 |
Jacek Neulitz |
Pigża |
40 |
m |
Sparta Pigża |
67 |
0.47.46 |
Henryk Witt |
Toruń |
62 |
m |
LKS Start Brzozowka |
68 |
0.48.00 |
Pawel Szwec |
Toruń |
23 |
m |
|
69 |
0.48.09 |
Jerzy Badaczewski |
Toruń |
47 |
m |
Toruń |
70 |
0.48.12 |
Dominik Drygalski |
Bydgoszcz |
40 |
m |
TKKF Kolejarz |
71 |
0.48.19 |
Hanna Żebrowska |
Wielkie Czyste |
16 |
k |
TEAM Male Czyste |
72 |
0.48.22 |
Krzysztof Kosakowski |
Bydgoszcz |
43 |
m |
|
73 |
0.48.28 |
Dariusz Popławski |
Toruń |
28 |
m |
TKKF Rekreacja |
74 |
0.48.31 |
Marek Gorzycki |
Torun |
47 |
m |
LKS Start Brzozowka |
75 |
0.48.41 |
Henryk Komorowski |
Toruń |
42 |
m |
TKKF Rekreacja |
76 |
0.48.49 |
Rajmund Korczyński |
Toruń |
40 |
m |
Biegusek Toruń |
77 |
0.48.53 |
Zbigniew Adamczyk |
Toruń |
48 |
m |
Biegusek Toruń |
78 |
0.49.04 |
Aleksander Piórkowski |
Toruń |
40 |
m |
|
79 |
0.49.05 |
Anna Siebers |
Kowalewo P. |
17 |
k |
LKS Promień |
80 |
0.49.07 |
Leszek Szwec |
Toruń |
44 |
m |
TKKF Rekreacja |
81 |
0.49.14 |
Stefan Lewandowski |
Toruń |
60 |
m |
LKS Start Brzozowka |
82 |
0.49.20 |
Ewa Kowalska |
Toruń |
38 |
k |
TKKF Rekreacja |
83 |
0.49.33 |
Mirosław Strzyżewski |
Toruń |
42 |
m |
KM UMK Toruń |
84 |
0.49.35 |
Mirosław Daniszewski |
Toruń |
48 |
m |
CSA i U |
85 |
0.49.42 |
Marek Łasak |
Pędzewo |
50 |
m |
|
86 |
0.49.47 |
Andrzej Szwec |
Toruń |
47 |
m |
TKKF Rekreacja |
87 |
0.49.51 |
Tomasz Strzyżewski |
Toruń |
15 |
m |
Gim. Nr 16 |
88 |
0.50.07 |
Radosław Kostka |
Toruń |
20 |
m |
KM UMK Toruń |
89 |
0.50.17 |
Władysław Oleszczak |
Toruń |
52 |
m |
|
90 |
0.50.22 |
Bogdan Świerczyński |
Toruń |
42 |
m |
TOREC |
91 |
0.50.24 |
Halina Mierzwiak |
Świecie |
52 |
k |
Wola Świecie |
92 |
0.50.29 |
Wiesław Piekarski |
Bydgoszcz |
50 |
m |
TKKF Kolejarz |
93 |
0.50.31 |
Marek Gajewski |
Grębocin |
41 |
m |
|
94 |
0.50.37 |
Robert Lewandowski |
Toruń |
32 |
m |
EC Torun |
95 |
0.50.47 |
Bogdan Łabęcki |
Bydgoszcz |
41 |
m |
|
96 |
0.50.56 |
Kazimierz Zagrabski |
Toruń |
48 |
m |
TKKF Toruń |
97 |
0.51.05 |
Mariusz Insadowski |
Pigża |
24 |
m |
Sparta |
98 |
0.51.23 |
Marek Pilarski |
Toruń |
40 |
m |
|
99 |
0.51.33 |
Sławomir Orłowski |
Toruń |
46 |
m |
Buderus Maraton Klub |
100 |
0.51.36 |
Kinga Walter |
Bierzgłowo |
17 |
k |
|
101 |
0.51.40 |
Jan Adamczyk |
Grudziądz |
37 |
m |
|
102 |
0.51.45 |
Jerzy Zająkała |
Złotoria |
50 |
m |
|
103 |
0.51.45 |
Edward Uciński |
Szubin |
55 |
m |
TKKF Instalator Pelikan |
104 |
0.51.54 |
Krzysztof Adamczyk |
Toruń |
17 |
m |
Biegusek Toruń |
105 |
0.51.54 |
Marek Mularz |
Toruń |
52 |
m |
Introligator Toruń |
106 |
0.52.15 |
Robert Piwoński |
Toruń |
26 |
m |
Parafialny Klub Biegacz |
107 |
0.52.21 |
Sławomir Katryński |
Toruń |
42 |
m |
KAROES |
108 |
0.52.24 |
Ryszard Galla |
Bydgoszcz |
57 |
m |
TKKF Kolejarz |
109 |
0.52.29 |
Sławomir Łuczyński |
Toruń |
42 |
m |
|
110 |
0.52.32 |
Edmund Sikorski |
Mogilno |
59 |
m |
Pogoń Mogilno |
111 |
0.52.47 |
Janusz Krywald |
Bydgoszcz |
44 |
m |
TKKF Kolejarz |
112 |
0.52.56 |
Bogdan Jodda |
Świecie |
40 |
m |
Wola Świecie |
113 |
0.52.58 |
Andrzej Zasacki |
Pigża |
19 |
m |
|
114 |
0.53.07 |
Alina Podbielska |
Toruń |
34 |
k |
TKKF Rekreacja |
115 |
0.53.11 |
Jan Majewski |
Toruń |
58 |
m |
LKS Start Brzozowka |
116 |
0.53.48 |
Dariusz Wilkowski |
Brodnica |
35 |
m |
|
117 |
0.53.58 |
Stanisław Deruś |
Biskupice |
41 |
m |
|
118 |
0.54.14 |
Jan Kinstler |
Toruń |
47 |
m |
Toruń |
119 |
0.54.41 |
Roman Zieliński |
Toruń |
47 |
m |
|
120 |
0.54.41 |
Kazimierz Musiałowski |
Toruń |
54 |
m |
SKF Kamus |
121 |
0.54.45 |
Franciszek Rutkowicz |
Toruń |
53 |
m |
Stanley |
122 |
0.55.11 |
Miłosz Michalski |
Toruń |
45 |
m |
KM UMK Toruń |
123 |
0.55.32 |
Ewa Basendowska |
Małe Gacno |
37 |
k |
TKKF Kolejarz |
124 |
0.55.39 |
Tadeusz Hahn |
Toruń |
53 |
m |
|
125 |
0.55.48 |
Janusz Lenc |
Bydgoszcz |
50 |
m |
TKKF Kolejarz |
126 |
0.55.48 |
Ryszard Dembkowski |
Toruń |
50 |
m |
|
127 |
0.55.54 |
Robert Pazoła |
Bydgoszcz |
33 |
m |
TKKF Kolejarz |
128 |
0.56.07 |
Andrzej Sierocki |
Wybcz |
34 |
m |
|
129 |
0.56.16 |
Tomasz Włodarski |
Łubianka |
35 |
m |
|
130 |
0.56.35 |
Robert Łuczak |
Brąchnowo |
30 |
m |
CK Łubianka |
131 |
0.56.55 |
Wojciech Bińczyk |
Wielkie |
46 |
m |
|
132 |
0.57.03 |
Danuta Cyrok |
Dąbrowa |
27 |
k |
Olimpia Dąbrowa |
133 |
0.57.58 |
Longina Korczyńska |
Toruń |
40 |
k |
Biegusek Toruń |
134 |
0.58.05 |
Jadwiga Wichrowska |
Toruń |
52 |
k |
TKKF Rekreacja |
135 |
0.58.07 |
Agnieszka Korczyńska |
Toruń |
16 |
k |
Biegusek Toruń |
136 |
0.58.08 |
Rafał Kowalski |
Toruń |
25 |
m |
Parafialny Klub Biegacz |
137 |
0.58.35 |
Paweł Szymeczko |
Pigża |
18 |
m |
|
138 |
0.58.37 |
Stanisław Żebrowski |
Wielkie Czyst |
42 |
m |
Bank Pocztowy |
139 |
0.58.50 |
Włodzimierz Czyżniewski |
Toruń |
50 |
m |
|
140 |
0.58.57 |
Wojciech Żabiałowicz |
Toruń |
46 |
m |
|
141 |
0.59.32 |
Przemysław Łączny |
Toruń |
12 |
m |
Biegusek Toruń |
142 |
0.59.35 |
Jacek Łączny |
Toruń |
39 |
m |
Biegusek Toruń |
143 |
1.00.01 |
Andrzej Derfert |
Bydgoszcz |
44 |
m |
|
144 |
1.00.47 |
Tadeusz Klasinski |
Torun |
45 |
m |
Hydraulik Torun |
145 |
1.00.47 |
Tadeusz Spychalski |
Torun |
43 |
m |
Frutina Nestle |
146 |
1.01.25 |
Hanna Łączna |
Toruń |
38 |
k |
Biegusek Toruń |
147 |
1.02.12 |
Krzysztof Kubisiak |
Toruń |
44 |
m |
|
148 |
1.02.44 |
Tomasz Osóbka |
Toruń |
66 |
m |
TKKF Rekreacja |
149 |
1.12.36 |
Leszek Gościniak |
Toruń |
48 |
m |
TKKF Rekreacja |
150 |
1.12.36 |
Jerzy Prejzner |
Toruń |
80 |
m |
TKKF Rekreacja |
151 |
1.12.36 |
Zbigniew Grenkowski |
Toruń |
59 |
m |
TKKF Rekreacja |