Lp. |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Kat. |
Wynik |
1 |
PANFIL |
Marcin |
MARATON Turek |
M-30 |
0:30:44 |
2 |
KASPRZYK |
Jacek |
WAWEL Kraków |
M-30 |
0:31:17 |
3 |
WILCZYŃSKI |
Tomasz |
Oleśniczanka |
M-16 |
0:31:40 |
4 |
PAŁKA |
Piotr |
CKS BUDOWLANI Częstochowa |
M-16 |
0:32:10 |
5 |
PEWIŃSKI |
Robert |
ZARMEN Zdzieszowice |
M-16 |
0:32:17 |
6 |
PANFIL |
Łukasz |
MARATON Turek |
M-16 |
0:32:29 |
7 |
KARNICKI |
Andrzej |
LKS Myszków |
M-30 |
0:32:57 |
8 |
MAGIERA |
Piotr |
LKS Myszków |
M-16 |
0:34:13 |
9 |
BARWANOWA |
Ilona |
Simferopol |
K-30 |
0:34:15 |
10 |
ŚWIĘTEK |
Andrzej |
TEAM GRYCZ Leszno |
M-40 |
0:34:34 |
11 |
SOWA |
Damian |
KB KRZEPCY Krzepice |
M-16 |
0:34:35 |
12 |
SZYJKA |
Beata |
VICTORIA Racibórz |
K-30 |
0:34:43 |
13 |
TOMASZEWSKI |
Krzysztof |
CROSS Turek |
M-30 |
0:35:14 |
14 |
CZYŻ |
Katarzyna |
AZS AWF Katowice |
K-16 |
0:35:36 |
15 |
CIEPŁAK |
Maciej |
Rybnik |
M-40 |
0:35:45 |
16 |
SOSNOWSKI |
Tomasz |
NKB Częstochowa |
M-16 |
0:35:50 |
17 |
OCIEPA |
Marek |
NKB Częstochowa |
M-40 |
0:36:08 |
18 |
KAMIŃSKA |
Joanna |
BUDOWLANI Częstochowa |
K-16 |
0:36:14 |
19 |
KAMIŃSKI |
Krzysztof |
Praszka |
M-40 |
0:36:29 |
20 |
NAGŁOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
LISWARTA Krzepice |
M-30 |
0:36:42 |
21 |
FERDYGAŁA |
Łukasz |
LKS Myszków |
M-16 |
0:36:44 |
22 |
NAPORA |
Łukasz |
LKS Myszków |
M-16 |
0:37:16 |
23 |
PRYCH PAJĄK |
Ewa |
KMICIC Częstochowa |
K-16 |
0:37:25 |
24 |
ŚWIERC |
Marcin |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-16 |
0:37:27 |
25 |
WOJTOWICZ |
Anna |
MOSiR Korfantów |
K-16 |
0:37:44 |
26 |
MASŁOŃ |
Zbigniew |
STRZELEC Strzebiń |
M-30 |
0:38:10 |
27 |
FLIEGERT |
Ewa |
Rybnik |
K-30 |
0:38:36 |
28 |
DĄBROWSKI |
Krzysztof |
Radzymin |
M-50 |
0:38:37 |
29 |
CYRUS |
Bogdan |
UKS STRZELEC Strzebiń |
M-30 |
0:38:47 |
30 |
SUK |
Mirosław |
NKB Częstochowa |
M-50 |
0:39:03 |
31 |
KĘPIŃSKI |
Henryk |
Bełchatów |
M-50 |
0:39:08 |
32 |
KOWINA ŚWIDEREK |
Grażyna |
EKSPRES Katowice |
K-30 |
0:39:13 |
33 |
NALEWAJKA |
Martin |
NKB Częstochowa |
M-40 |
0:39:33 |
34 |
MAŁEK |
Stanisław |
VISTEON Praszka |
M-40 |
0:39:34 |
35 |
PAJDA |
Henryk |
OSiR SKAŁKA Świętochłowice |
M-40 |
0:39:35 |
36 |
JASKURZYŃSKA |
Agnieszka |
AZS AWF Kraków |
K-16 |
0:39:36 |
37 |
STROŃSKI |
Franciszek |
EKSPRES Katowice |
M-40 |
0:39:40 |
38 |
STERNAL |
Mariusz |
Imielin |
M-16 |
0:39:41 |
39 |
JURACHNO |
Edward |
KWB Bełchatów |
M-40 |
0:39:42 |
40 |
NOCUŃ |
Stanisław |
Częstochowa |
M-50 |
0:39:50 |
41 |
TOBOREK |
Jan |
TKKF OLD BOYS Bukowa |
M-50 |
0:39:51 |
42 |
WACH |
Michał |
LKS Myszków |
M-16 |
0:39:52 |
43 |
CIEPŁAK |
Bogdana |
Rybnik |
K-30 |
0:40:30 |
44 |
KANIA |
Monika |
AZS AWF Katowice |
K-16 |
0:40:34 |
45 |
GOJ |
Jerzy |
Piekary Śląskie |
M-40 |
0:41:40 |
46 |
TROCHA |
Marek |
AZS AWF Katowice |
M-40 |
0:41:42 |
47 |
ZYSKOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
NKB Częstochowa |
M-40 |
0:41:53 |
48 |
KORDZIŃSKI |
Kazimierz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-40 |
0:41:54 |
49 |
RUBIŚ |
Mirosław |
Młody Maratończyk Pawonków |
M-16 |
0:41:55 |
50 |
PŁONKA |
Józef |
UKS STRZELEC Strzebiń |
M-40 |
0:41:56 |
51 |
MARKIEWICZ |
Wiesław |
KB Żółwik Opole |
M-40 |
0:42:08 |
52 |
GRANŻUL |
Mirosław |
ROTONET Czeladź |
M-40 |
0:42:11 |
53 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI |
Zbigniew |
NKB Częstochowa |
M-40 |
0:42:17 |
54 |
WALORYSZAK |
Andrzej |
Radzymin |
M-40 |
0:43:17 |
55 |
LUBCZYŃSKI |
Jacek |
Kłobuck |
M-40 |
0:43:37 |
56 |
JAKUBIAK |
Henryk |
KB AMATOR Leszno |
M-60 |
0:43:38 |
57 |
PALACZ |
Mariusz |
LISWARTA Krzepice |
M-30 |
0:43:59 |
58 |
IMIELSKI |
Marek |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-40 |
0:44:26 |
59 |
GŁĄB |
Józef |
ODLEWNIA Kłobuck Kulej |
M-30 |
0:44:30 |
60 |
BINKOWSKI |
Józef |
Piekary Śląskie |
M-60 |
0:44:37 |
61 |
FERDYGAŁA |
Przemysław |
LKS Myszków |
M-16 |
0:44:41 |
62 |
URBAŃSKI |
Grzegorz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-30 |
0:44:57 |
63 |
ZAWADKA |
Mateusz |
WKB META Lubliniec |
M-16 |
0:45:52 |
64 |
BRZOZOWSKI |
Krzysztof |
Krzepice |
M-40 |
0:45:54 |
65 |
MULLER |
Tomasz |
NKB Częstochowa |
M-50 |
0:46:04 |
66 |
FILAK |
Stanisław |
Zajączki I |
M-30 |
0:46:15 |
67 |
DYMAREK |
Anna |
Ługi - Radły |
K-16 |
0:47:36 |
68 |
TOMALSKI |
Mieczysław |
UG Olsztyn |
M-60 |
0:47:46 |
69 |
WAGNER |
Grzegorz |
LKS Myszków |
M-16 |
0:49:21 |
70 |
KAPUŚCIŃSKA |
Anna |
OSiR SKAŁKA Świętochłowice |
K-45 |
0:49:26 |
71 |
MULARCZYK |
Marian |
NKB Częstochowa |
M-40 |
0:49:29 |
72 |
PALA |
Stefan |
NKB Częstochowa |
M-60 |
0:49:47 |
73 |
PAWŁOWSKI |
Witold |
KB KRZEPCY Krzepice |
M-50 |
0:50:15 |
74 |
KĘDZIERSKI |
Zenon |
UMiG Strzelce Opolskie |
M-50 |
0:50:27 |
75 |
KOT |
Eugeniusz |
Czeladź |
M-60 |
0:51:14 |
76 |
BOGATKO |
Tomasz |
LISWARTA Krzepice |
M-30 |
0:52:14 |
77 |
BEDNAREK |
Mirosław |
Dalachów |
M-30 |
0:53:45 |
78 |
WALUŚKIEWICZ |
Artur |
Częstochowa |
M-30 |
0:56:11 |
79 |
CZYŻ |
Bogusława |
LKS Myszków |
K-30 |
1:01:22 |
80 |
SORNAT |
Paweł |
LKS Myszków |
M-16 |
1:01:23 |
81 |
PYRAK |
Jan |
Iwanowice Duże |
M-50 |
1:06:47 |