1 |
Sękowski Piotr |
67 |
WKS Ciechanów |
2:21.04 |
2 |
Kazimierowski Roman |
64 |
Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
2:23.07 |
3 |
Wardaczka Andrzej |
70 |
Ostrów Mazowiecka |
2:24.50 |
4 |
Ziółkowski Juliusz |
67 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
2:26.14 |
5 |
Miter Czesław |
59 |
TKKF Sośnica |
2:28.51 |
6 |
Leszmin Andrej |
68 |
Brześć Białoruś |
2:30.44 |
7 |
Siemaszko Jerzy |
62 |
Grabin |
2:31.40 |
8 |
Bobiński Mieczysław |
50 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
2:32.30 |
9 |
Kulczyk Jerzy |
62 |
MKS Iskra Białogard |
2:33.46 |
10 |
Stroński Franciszek |
61 |
Kolejarz Katowice |
2:34.21 |
11 |
Gibas Sławomir |
68 |
AWF Biała Podlaska |
2:35.30 |
12 |
Majer Mieczysław |
53 |
Kędzierzyn Koźle |
2:35.44 |
13 |
Urbaniak Witold |
62 |
Kielce |
2:38.55 |
14 |
Waluś Włodzimierz |
60 |
Supermaraton Bielsko Biała |
2:39.16 |
15 |
Zajega Waldemar |
68 |
KS Olkusz |
2:40.55 |
16 |
Więzik Henryk |
45 |
Centrum Pila |
2:40.59 |
17 |
Mróz Stanisław |
50 |
RW LZS Nowy Sącz |
2:41.26 |
18 |
Kowol Norbert |
63 |
TKKF Szczygłowice |
2:43.17 |
19 |
Pismenko Wojciech |
63 |
JW. Świdwin |
2:46.11 |
20 |
Zięcina Mirela |
65 |
ZNP Kraków |
2:46.11 |
21 |
Muzyk Grzegorz |
64 |
TKB Jarnołtówek |
2:48.03 |
22 |
Liban Zygfryd |
43 |
Tczew |
2:48.08 |
23 |
Kołacki Stanisław |
64 |
S Piast Nowa Ruda |
2:48.53 |
24 |
Bregula Damian |
63 |
Ryfama Rybnik |
2:49.14 |
25 |
Gańko Aleksander |
49 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
2:49.27 |
26 |
Strzelczak Henryk |
58 |
KS Piast Nowa Ruda |
2:49.39 |
27 |
Mazur Jerzy |
55 |
Krapkowice |
2:50.00 |
28 |
Dzikowski Józef |
53 |
KWK Piast Tychy |
2:50.42 |
29 |
Podlewski Krzysztof |
56 |
Hrubieszów |
2:51.04 |
30 |
Torebko Jerzy |
50 |
BZPOW Białystok |
2:51.16 |
31 |
Mojżyszek Maciej |
46 |
Nowy Targ |
2:52.11 |
32 |
Kaliwoda Adam |
68 |
KS Olksz |
2:53.13 |
33 |
Pelc Czesław |
57 |
Ryfama Rybnik |
2:53.19 |
34 |
Szafrański Marek |
60 |
TKB Jarnołtówek |
2:53.27 |
35 |
Mendyk Janusz |
45 |
Spiridon Kędzierzyn Koźle |
2:53.28 |
36 |
Miązek Szczepan |
46 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
2:53.49 |
37 |
Dziadura Zenon |
55 |
Vitar Tarnobrzeg |
2:54.18 |
38 |
Panek Ryszard |
52 |
Antracyt Wałbrzych |
2:54.33 |
39 |
Piech Krzysztof |
61 |
AWF Biała Podlaska |
2:55.29 |
40 |
Skowroński Kazimierz |
59 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
2:56.07 |
41 |
Malinowski Zbigniew |
54 |
KB Neptun Kołobrzeg |
2:56.51 |
42 |
Olesiewicz Wiesław |
42 |
BZPOW Białystok |
2:56.52 |
43 |
Kos Krzysztof |
67 |
AKS Pasat Końskie |
2:57.41 |
44 |
Dyrda Włądysław |
47 |
Unitech Sosnowiec |
2:57.57 |
45 |
Misztuk Aureliusz |
63 |
Zabrze |
2:58.09 |
46 |
Lesiuk Ryszard |
52 |
Siedlce |
2:58.22 |
47 |
Góra Henryk |
53 |
Tychy |
2:58.29 |
48 |
Sierakowski Grzegorz |
56 |
WKB Wrocław |
2:59.01 |
49 |
Gabryś Albert |
43 |
Dębowiec |
2;59.09 |
50 |
Michalczyk Szczepan |
52 |
Wrocław |
3:00.09 |
51 |
Gurgul Ryszard |
55 |
KWK Piast Tychy |
3:00.11 |
52 |
Orawski Gerard |
51 |
KDK Julia Piekary Śląskie |
3:00.11 |
53 |
Lipowski Zdzisław |
46 |
TKKF Hutnik Legnica |
3:00.34 |
54 |
Lasota Mirosław |
53 |
AKP Centrum Piła |
3:00.56 |
55 |
Symonowicz Tomasz |
47 |
TKKF Start Polkowice |
3:01.36 |
56 |
Jaworski Rafał |
71 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
3:01.48 |
57 |
Bartkowski Antoni |
53 |
Próg Mysłowice |
3:01.54 |
58 |
Tomecki Jerzy |
41 |
TKKF Energo Mysłowice |
3:01.55 |
59 |
Roszek Roman |
52 |
TKKF Fablok Chrzanów |
3:02.27 |
60 |
Kszek Anna |
71 |
WKS Wawel Kraków |
3:03.58 |
61 |
Czerw Wiesław |
61 |
WKS Wawel Kraków |
3:03.58 |
62 |
Bodecki Stanisław |
53 |
TKKF Fablok Chrzanów |
3:04.53 |
63 |
Jakubik August |
59 |
Maraton Żory |
3:05.17 |
64 |
Bąkowski Andrzej |
55 |
Kędzierzyn Koźle |
3:05.25 |
65 |
Cichy Waldemar |
52 |
KBD Jelenia Góra |
3:05.25 |
66 |
Mojsiejczuk Ryszard |
45 |
Gliwice |
3:06.34 |
67 |
Książek Wiesław |
52 |
Tychy |
3:07.02 |
68 |
Mlaskawa Edward |
49 |
Zabrze |
3:07.12 |
69 |
Przywara Zbigniew |
52 |
Police |
3:07.19 |
70 |
Mączyński Mirosław |
60 |
Antracyt Wałbrzych |
3:07.28 |
71 |
Woszczak Elżbieta |
70 |
KS Olkusz |
3:07.44 |
72 |
Szołucha Tadeusz |
59 |
TKKF Hutnik Legnica |
3:08.31 |
73 |
Mondre Piotr |
59 |
KB Braci Petk Lębork |
3:09.06 |
74 |
Michajczyk Roman |
62 |
Monar Zbicko k. Opola |
3:09.06 |
75 |
Moskal Edward |
51 |
Huta Katowice |
3:11.36 |
76 |
Zachariasz Józef |
64 |
Opole |
3:11.38 |
77 |
Cebulski Krzysztof |
62 |
KS Jastrzębie |
3:12.02 |
78 |
Andrychowski Mieczysław |
48 |
Stalowa Wola |
3:12.55 |
79 |
Bukowski Marian |
48 |
AKS Pasat Końskie |
3:14.21 |
80 |
Kropidłowski Bogdan |
66 |
Kb Braci Petk Lębork |
3:15.10 |
81 |
Fijałkowski Zbigniew |
62 |
Świętochłowice |
3:15.26 |
82 |
Kaszuba Edward |
44 |
Wrocław |
3:15.40 |
83 |
Kuczyński Grzegorz |
58 |
Tychy |
3:16.39 |
84 |
Sypiański Wojciech |
59 |
Ustka |
3:17.27 |
85 |
Semczuk Ryszard |
40 |
TKKF Orle Jelenia Góra |
3:17.45 |
86 |
Grzech Tadeusz |
41 |
Tychy |
3:18.04 |
87 |
Wydra Jerzy |
54 |
Stalowa Wola |
3:18.16 |
88 |
Stefański Waldemar |
63 |
Gdańsk |
3:18.33 |
89 |
Dudzik Jacek |
55 |
Kłodzko |
3:18.43 |
90 |
Pyra Beata |
71 |
Prudnik |
3:20.11 |
91 |
Pyra Wiesław |
72 |
Prudnik |
3:20.12 |
92 |
Olemder Kazimierz |
53 |
Tychy |
3:20.30 |
93 |
Kocimski Krzysztof |
55 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
3:20.51 |
94 |
Bukowski Wojciech |
72 |
AKS Pasat Końskie |
3:20.58 |
95 |
Starostka Andrzej |
48 |
Spiridon Kędzierzyn Koźle |
3:21.02 |
96 |
Muzyczuk Małgorzata |
62 |
Hrubieszów |
3:21.23 |
97 |
Kaćmarik Vladmir |
54 |
Słowacja |
3:21.35 |
98 |
Szarszewski Zbigniew |
70 |
Odra Brzeg |
3:21.44 |
99 |
Balbus Michał |
52 |
TKKF Jutrzenka Bydgoszcz |
3:22.24 |
100 |
Zajfert Adam |
51 |
Kędzierzyn Koźle |
3:22.42 |
101 |
Jurczyńska Helena |
57 |
Kraków |
3:23.20 |
102 |
Kurdybelski Stanisław |
50 |
Opole |
3:25.11 |
103 |
Zalewski Andrzej |
47 |
Saturn Czeladź |
3:25.57 |
104 |
Mackiewicz Zbigniew |
40 |
Vitar Tarnobrzeg |
3:26.34 |
105 |
Pasek Wojciech |
59 |
AKS Pasat Końskie |
3:27.09 |
106 |
Szulc Bolesław |
46 |
Warszawa |
3:29.23 |
107 |
Cieślak WOjciech |
74 |
WKS Odra Brzeg |
3:29.58 |
108 |
Lange Christian |
74 |
TV Furstenwalde Niemcy |
3:29.58 |
109 |
Kuźniak Ryszard |
56 |
Wałbrzych |
3:30.07 |
110 |
Dąbrowski Witold |
55 |
Oława |
3:30.28 |
111 |
Kurek Sylwester |
43 |
AKS Pasat Końskie |
3:30.59 |
112 |
Gręda Józef |
46 |
Syców |
3:32.50 |
113 |
Kapuścińska Anna |
52 |
TKKF saturn Czeladź |
3:32.50 |
114 |
Rozkowski Stanisław |
44 |
Tychy |
3:33.50 |
115 |
Suchar Krzysztof |
47 |
WKB Wrocław |
3:35.02 |
116 |
Turek Rudolf |
41 |
Wałbrzych |
3:35.25 |
117 |
Orlik Henryk |
47 |
Prudnik |
3:35.52 |
118 |
Zom Edward |
52 |
Fablok Chrzanów |
3:36.39 |
119 |
Żuk Józef |
40 |
ZK Wałbrzych |
3:37.51 |
120 |
Sawulski Andrzej |
60 |
Monar Wrocław |
3:38.47 |
121 |
Trybek Mieczysław |
62 |
KB Old Boys Bukowa |
3:40.58 |
122 |
Pawlak Eugeniusz |
56 |
KWK Piast Tychy |
3:40.19 |
123 |
Kretek Krzysztof |
75 |
Rybnik |
3:41.52 |
124 |
Zielonka Andrzej |
49 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3:42.08 |
125 |
Parysek Czesław |
41 |
Czarni Kutno |
3:43.29 |
126 |
Wiak Wacław |
47 |
Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
3:46.18 |
127 |
Naskręt Eugeniusz |
45 |
Pierstnica |
3:46.42 |
128 |
Maciarz Tadeusz |
62 |
KWK Sośnica |
3:48.40 |
129 |
Maciarz Janusz |
75 |
KWK Sośnica |
3:48.40 |
130 |
Parwanicki Wiktor |
44 |
KB Morena Słupsk |
3;48.48 |
131 |
Kurek Edward |
39 |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
3:49.26 |
132 |
Złotek Edmund |
45 |
OSiR Żory |
3:50.13 |
133 |
Andrzejewski Tadeusz |
33 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
3:50.13 |
134 |
Ćwik Teresa |
51 |
Wrocław |
3:51.19 |
135 |
Filipowicz Marian |
45 |
Wrocław |
3:54.13 |
136 |
Peczkis Paweł |
75 |
Kędzierzyn Koźle |
3:56.46 |
137 |
Girtler Jerzy |
39 |
Warszawa |
3:57.15 |
138 |
Kabaciński Bronisław |
47 |
Ustka |
3:57.47 |
139 |
Adamowicz Ryszard |
62 |
Spidzko Monar |
4:02.12 |
140 |
Jaramiszyn Julian |
20 |
Orion Rozwadza |
4:05.05 |
141 |
Niedźwiecki Jan |
26 |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
4:07.31 |
142 |
Fojcik Wilhelm |
43 |
Ryfama Rybnik |
4:07.44 |
143 |
Konsek Marek |
70 |
Rybnik |
4:07.57 |
144 |
Woźnica Robert |
64 |
Rybnik |
4:07.39 |
145 |
Pawlak Wanda |
45 |
Spiridon Kędzierzyn Koźle |
4:11.06 |
146 |
Jaworski Tadeusz |
56 |
Sieradz |
4:31.49 |
147 |
Ośliżlok Sławomir |
73 |
Brzeg |
4:31.49 |
148 |
Górka Ryszard |
55 |
Monar Wrocław |
4:32.59 |
149 |
Wrona Stanisław |
58 |
Cieszyn |
4:33.30 |
150 |
Borowski Tadeusz |
31 |
Świdnica |
4:33.41 |