I Ogólnopolski Bieg Uliczny
im. Marka Kotańskiego
Głuchołazy 28 czerwca 2003
Dystans 10 km
Do publikacji przekazał: Andrzej Karlak
1 |
Fiskovych Sermiy |
M20 |
31.45 |
2 |
Pomynchuk Oleksiy |
M20 |
32.18 |
3 |
Wróbel Dariusz |
M20 |
32.28 |
4 |
Sobczyk Tomasz |
M20 |
32.34 |
5 |
Nowak Rafał |
M20 |
33.02 |
6 |
Karasowski Łukasz |
M20 |
33.37 |
7 |
Lisowski Dariusz |
M30 |
34.08 |
8 |
Kostrzewski Jarosław |
M20 |
34.31 |
9 |
Siemaszko Jerzy |
M40 |
35.00 |
10 |
Jakubowski Marian |
M40 |
35.37 |
11 |
Ciepłak Maciej |
M40 |
35.40 |
12 |
Sestak Radim |
M30 |
35.53 |
13 |
Jarosz Elżbieta |
K30 |
35.57 |
14 |
Uryga Wioletta |
K30 |
36.00 |
15 |
Sobas Jacek |
M16 |
36.04 |
16 |
Nos Otakar |
M20 |
36.24 |
17 |
Grycman Kazimierz |
M30 |
36.59 |
18 |
Głowiński Bogusław |
M30 |
37.09 |
19 |
Panasyuk Sermity |
M20 |
37.10 |
20 |
Piszczek Bartosz |
M16 |
37.37 |
21 |
Siemaszko Zbigniew |
M40 |
37.48 |
22 |
Karasowski Mariusz |
M16 |
37.59 |
23 |
Nachaczewski Andrzej |
M30 |
38.23 |
24 |
Ciepłak Tomasz |
M16 |
38.40 |
25 |
Pacuła Andrzej |
M30 |
38.42 |
26 |
Gnysiński Andrzej |
M40 |
38.57 |
27 |
Domicz Antoni |
M40 |
38.59 |
28 |
Borochowski piotr |
M30 |
39.25 |
29 |
Dubec Jiri |
M50 |
41.15 |
30 |
Ciepłak Bogdana |
K30 |
41.33 |
31 |
Janik Jerzy |
M40 |
42.33 |
32 |
Woźniak Andrzej |
M40 |
42.34 |
33 |
Markiewicz Wiesław |
M40 |
43.14 |
34 |
Karasowski Marek |
M40 |
43.27 |
35 |
Jaroń Łukasz |
M20 |
43.51 |
36 |
Orlik Jerzy |
M40 |
44.10 |
37 |
Nowak Marta |
K16 |
44.14 |
38 |
Budzik Ryszard |
M40 |
44.15 |
39 |
Karauda Aleksandra |
K16 |
44.43 |
40 |
Dreksler Szymon |
M50 |
44.55 |
41 |
Ignasiak Jan |
NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNI |
45.28 |
42 |
Robsztyn Paweł |
M16 |
45.47 |
43 |
Ogonowski Edward |
M50 |
45.48 |
44 |
Pacuła Piotr |
M40 |
46.59 |
45 |
Skowron Łukasz |
M20 |
46.59 |
46 |
Urbanowicz Aleksander |
M30 |
46.59 |
47 |
Stuchlik Karel |
M60 |
47.09 |
48 |
Leśkiewicz Zofia |
K30 |
47.26 |
49 |
Starostka Andrzej |
M50 |
48.35 |
50 |
Glovcikova Marie |
K30 |
48.38 |
51 |
Orsovy Zdenek |
M40 |
51.20 |
52 |
Heleniak Edward |
M40 |
51.36 |
53 |
Batenkova Yulija |
NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNI |
51.37 |
54 |
Naziemiec Daria |
K16 |
51.41 |
55 |
Chudy Agnieszka |
K16 |
52.43 |
56 |
Przybyła Małgorzata |
K16 |
52.58 |
57 |
Paul Gerhard |
M60 |
54.00 |
58 |
Marciak Czesław |
M60 |
54.26 |
59 |
Adamczyk Jan |
M60 |
54.34 |
60 |
Hekowski Tomasz |
M20 |
55.50 |
61 |
Pastucha Anna |
K30 |
55.50 |
62 |
Mazurkiewicz Henryk |
M40 |
56.48 |
63 |
Górczyk Dariusz |
M20 |
58.31 |
64 |
Orlik Zdzisława |
K30 |
59.11 |
65 |
Słodkiewicz Grzegorz |
M20 |
59.12 |
66 |
Mróz Wacław |
M40 |
Niesklasy. |