Lp |
Nazwisko i imię |
kat. |
klub - miejscowość |
wynik |
1. |
Kąpiński Sławomir |
M30 |
Serwikom Płock |
26,51 |
2. |
Więckowski Wojciech |
M40 |
TKKF Orlen Płock |
27,14 |
3. |
Sękowski Piotr |
M30 |
MKS Płońsk |
27,21 |
4. |
Andrzejuk Bogusław |
M20 |
Podlasie Białystok |
27,47 |
5. |
Grygo Paweł |
M20 |
PTH Kurpiewski Łomża |
27,52 |
6. |
Dymek Sebastian |
M20 |
TKKF Orlen Płock |
29,48 |
7. |
Dzięgielewski Marek |
M40 |
KB TKKF Ringo Płońsk |
29,53 |
8. |
Najman Dariusz |
M40 |
UKS Lisy Zgierz |
30,03 |
9. |
Majewski Waldemar |
M30 |
TKKF Piaski W-wa |
30,12 |
10. |
Łukaszewicz Ryszard |
M40 |
KB Reebok Warszawa |
30,19 |
11. |
Klimczak Piotr |
M30 |
Pasłęk |
30,29 |
12. |
Tymiński Paweł |
M20 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
30,38 |
13. |
Piechna Andrzej |
M30 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
30,50 |
14. |
Barewski Bogdan |
M40 |
KB Orientuz Warszawa |
31,02 |
15. |
Reczek Sebastian |
M20 |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska |
31,19 |
16. |
Bałdyga Stanisław |
M40 |
AKB Szczytno |
31,38 |
17. |
Giżyński Przemysław |
M20 |
TKKF Orlen Płock |
31,59 |
18. |
Matuszewski Piotr |
M40 |
TKKF Orlen Płock |
32,14 |
19. |
Żółtowski Jacek |
M30 |
TKKF Orlen Płock |
32,14 |
20. |
Wilczek Krzysztof |
M40 |
AKB Szczytno |
32,14 |
21. |
Dąbrowski Krzysztof |
M50 |
Accenture Warszawa |
32,44 |
22. |
Macugowski Adam |
M20 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
33,16 |
23. |
Fąderski Remigiusz |
M30 |
Ościsłowo |
33,17 |
24. |
Stańczak Edmund |
M50 |
TKKF Orlen Płock |
33,23 |
25. |
Rożnowski Dariusz |
M30 |
Królewski KB Ursynów |
33,32 |
26. |
Lewandowski Zenon |
M50 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
33,40 |
27. |
Skakluk Jan |
M50 |
KB Legionowo |
34,09 |
28. |
Smoliński Roman |
M40 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
34,10 |
29. |
Cierech Bogusław |
M50 |
Teresin |
34,11 |
30. |
Myszkiewicz Bogusław |
M50 |
Pod Szczęśliwą Gwiazdą War |
34,12 |
31. |
Świstak Rafał |
M30 |
Ożarów Mazowiecki |
34,54 |
32. |
Święcki Piotr |
M10 |
Łomża |
34,57 |
33. |
Boniewski Kamil |
M10 |
Glinojeck |
35,05 |
34. |
Cierech Mariusz |
M10 |
Teresin |
35,06 |
35. |
Lipka Anna |
K |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
35,11 |
36. |
Opałka Jan |
M50 |
KB TKKF Ringo Płońsk |
35,17 |
37. |
Strzyżewski Mirosław |
M40 |
Klub Maratoński UMK Toruń |
35,43 |
38. |
Malanowski Jarosław |
M40 |
Delta Triathlon Płock |
35,49 |
39. |
Macugowski Mariusz |
M20 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
35,54 |
40. |
Jabłoński Waldemar |
M40 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
36,03 |
41. |
Brzuchacz Marian |
M40 |
KB Legionowo |
36,12 |
42. |
Przybyłkiewicz Roman |
M40 |
Ościsłowo |
36,47 |
43. |
Wieczorek Janusz |
M40 |
KB Tires Grębiszew |
37,10 |
44. |
Ciesielski Jerzy |
M50 |
Toruń |
37,25 |
45. |
Klepacki Tomasz |
M40 |
Bielański KB Warszawa |
37,27 |
46. |
Goszczyński Jacek |
M30 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
37,41 |
47. |
Staniszewski Edward |
M60 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
37,50 |
48. |
Hofman Kondrad |
M20 |
Warszawa |
37,59 |
49. |
Czajkowska Ewa |
K |
LO Sierpc |
38,09 |
50. |
Rokita Stanisław |
M40 |
Warszawa |
38,10 |
51. |
Pieruń Katarzyna |
K |
UKS Lisy Zgierz |
38,11 |
52. |
Lisiecki Paweł |
M30 |
UKS Lisy Zgierz |
38,31 |
53. |
Ciarka Paweł |
M30 |
KB TKKF Ringo Płońsk |
38,43 |
54. |
Olkowicz Artur |
M40 |
Płock |
39,31 |
55. |
Orłowska Aneta |
K |
TKKF Orlen Płock |
39,45 |
56. |
Malanowska Żaneta |
K |
TKKF Orlen Płock |
39,59 |
57. |
Góralska Aleksandra |
K |
Olsztyn |
40,00 |
58. |
Majewski Jan |
M50 |
Buderus Marathon Club |
40,07 |
59. |
Smoliński Piotr |
M10 |
Ujazdowo |
40,11 |
60. |
Jankowski Stefan |
M60 |
AKB Szczytno |
40,25 |
61. |
Szatraj Stanisław |
M40 |
KB Jogger Nowy Dwór |
40,50 |
62. |
Zieliński Roman |
M40 |
Toruń |
41,32 |
63. |
Dzięgielewska Małgorzata |
K |
KB TKKF Ringo Płońsk |
41,46 |
64. |
Zapadka Zygmunt |
M50 |
AKB Szczytno |
41,54 |
65. |
Makowski Bogdan |
M40 |
Płock |
42,14 |
66. |
Malec Paweł |
M40 |
KS Sarbiewo |
42,19 |
67. |
Miotk Teresa |
K |
Zorza Gdynia |
43,08 |
68. |
Zduniak Wiktor |
M50 |
Płock |
43,21 |
69. |
Ornarowicz Piotr |
M50 |
Maksymilian Płońsk |
45,22 |
70. |
Kosmala Ewa |
K |
TKKF Orlen Płock |
46,00 |
71. |
Rogowski Jan |
M50 |
KB TKKF Ringo Płońsk |
46,10 |
72. |
Miasojedow Bożena |
K |
KB Orientuz Warszawa |
50,28 |
73. |
Gil Barbara |
K |
Sierpc |
51,20 |
74. |
Środkowski Tadeusz |
M60 |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
52,24 |
75. |
Malanowski Eugeniusz |
M70 |
TKKF Orlen Płock |
53,44 |