1 |
Balaz Roman |
65 |
Balaz Team Ostrava Czechy |
3:02.44 |
2 |
Pilgr Ludek |
76 |
OB. Ceska Trebova Czechy |
3:07.07 |
3 |
Slovioczek Roman |
59 |
Jablunkov Czechy |
3:10.19 |
4 |
Pavlacky Jaroslav |
62 |
Slovan Trenc. Teplice Słowacja |
3:12.05 |
5 |
Kostoval Jiri |
51 |
Jesenik Czechy |
3:20.27 |
6 |
Pracuch Jaromir |
69 |
Ostrava Czechy |
3:26.18 |
7 |
Bacik Peter |
53 |
KTK Liptovsky Mikulas Słowacja |
3:27.40 |
8 |
Bohunek Zdenek |
60 |
05 Samoplat Kosice Słowacja |
3:33.05 |
9 |
Horak Pavel |
62 |
CBO Brno Czechy |
3:33.07 |
10 |
Ligocki Karel |
56 |
ROMO Suchdol n. Odrou Czechy |
3:33.55 |
11 |
Sasek Jaroslav |
58 |
Sokol Pravcice Czechy |
3:36.18 |
12 |
Gros Stefan |
61 |
FOTO Morava Czechy |
3:41.41 |
13 |
Smola Josef |
51 |
MK Seitl Ostrava Czechy |
3:42.28 |
14 |
Hotar Jiri |
73 |
Moravska Trebova Czechy |
3:42.44 |
15 |
Seidlova Eva |
48 |
AK Tlmace Słowacja |
3:43.48 |
16 |
Tuzinsky Karel |
56 |
MK Pardubice Czechy |
3:50.19 |
17 |
Walichniewicz Piotr |
60 |
Gliwice Polska |
3:50.58 |
18 |
Perina Vladimir |
51 |
MK Seitl Ostrava Czechy |
3:51.15 |
19 |
Udvorka Pavel |
71 |
Olomouc Czechy |
3:53.43 |
20 |
Kasparova Jana |
47 |
Sokol Krivoklat Czechy |
4:03.07 |
21 |
Strelka Kamil |
71 |
Ostrava Czechy |
4:03.54 |
22 |
Kabelik Jaroslav |
41 |
SS Uh. Hradiste Czechy |
4:07.17 |
23 |
Szlachetka Barbara |
56 |
AZS AWF Wrocław Polska |
4:08.49 |
24 |
Brezina Jiri |
39 |
SK Prerov Czechy |
4:10.38 |
25 |
Herbst Manfred |
41 |
Jesenik Czechy |
4:13.25 |
26 |
Jandaek Michal |
79 |
Sokol Zeravice Czechy |
4:15.41 |
27 |
Kubecek Vladmir |
48 |
Spartak Police Czechy |
4:19.33 |
28 |
Prochazka Jiri |
44 |
Kaspar Ostrava Czechy |
4:21.28 |
29 |
Seitl Otto |
53 |
MK Seitl Ostrava Czechy |
4:29.13 |
30 |
Simon Aleksander |
47 |
DS. Zilina Słowacja |
4:29.29 |
31 |
Budik Karel |
56 |
Liga 100 Zlin Czechy |
4:30.34 |
32 |
Sestak Jiri |
80 |
Zlin Czechy |
4:43.47 |
33 |
Nosek Zdenek |
48 |
Slavoj Hloubetin Czechy |
4:46.47 |
34 |
Skalova Lenka |
54 |
MK Seitl Ostrava Czechy |
4:49.56 |
35 |
Rossi Otto |
43 |
MK Seitl Ostrava Czechy |
4:51.54 |
36 |
Szlachetka Katarzyna |
84 |
ZSPG Polska |
5:21.35 |
37 |
Cenek Jaroslav |
41 |
SPPPPS Vratimov Czechy |
5:26.59 |
38 |
Zapletal Josef |
43 |
AK Kromeriz Czechy |
5:27.40 |
39 |
Levy Pavel |
60 |
Roznov p. Radhostem Czechy |
6:18.36 |
40 |
Beremlijski Veselin |
42 |
Banik Ostrava Czechy |
6:20.23 |