VIII Nocny Maraton Górski
Boguszów-Gorce, 20-21 czerwca 2003
Do publikacji przekazała: Violeta Nogaś
Lp |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Czas |
1. |
Henczka Marek '57 |
Wałbrzych |
3:50 |
2. |
Kaczuga Mirosław '63 |
Wałbrzych |
3:51 |
3. |
Cajzer Adam '79 |
Wałbrzych |
3:52 |
4. |
Swoboda Marek '64 |
Wałbrzych |
3:56 |
5. |
Skrzybiński Piotr '78 |
Wałbrzych |
4:31 |
6. |
Musiał Andrzej '55 |
Jedlina Zdrój |
4:42 |
7. |
Subocz Andrzej '64 |
Jedlina Zdrój |
4:43 |
8. |
Semmelroth Gerno '68 |
Niemcy |
5:05 |
9. |
Ilków Marcin '77 |
Głuszyca |
5:10 |
10. |
Musiewicz Jan '56 |
Wrocław |
5:11 |
11. |
Dul Wiesław '52 |
Jelenia Góra |
5:12 |
12. |
Szmel Ewa '58 |
Piechowice |
5:13 |
13. |
Dura Kazimierz '39 |
Wrocław |
5:13 |
14. |
Wierzbicki Krystian '51 |
Karpacz |
5:14 |
15. |
Helta Katarzyna '72 |
Boguszów-Gorce |
5:14 |
16. |
Spławski Jakub '77 |
Siemianowice |
5:16 |
17. |
Krawczyk Barbara '64 |
Ostróda Sambr. |
5:16 |
18. |
Jezierski Kamil '80 |
Kraków |
5:17 |
19. |
Figiel Jakub '81 |
Wałbrzych |
5:17 |
20. |
Gnyp Janusz '69 |
Boguszów-Gorce |
5:26 |
21. |
Walkiewicz Robert '71 |
Korczew |
5:27 |
22. |
Oskierko Roman '61 |
Lubsko |
5:28 |
23. |
Tokarczyk Piotr '79 |
Wałbrzych |
5:33 |
24. |
Baczewska Renata '70 |
Wałbrzych |
5:35 |
25. |
Marcia Stanisław '59 |
Boguszów-Gorce |
5:42 |
26. |
Bernat Antoni '49 |
Puck |
5:49 |
27. |
Raducki Stanisław '41 |
Wałbrzych |
5:33 |
28. |
Sejwa Piotr '64 |
Wałbrzych |
5:56 |
29. |
Gnyp Henryk '57 |
Boguszów-Gorce |
5:57 |
30. |
Naziemiec Leszek '74 |
Siemianowice |
5:58 |
31. |
Figiel Krzysztof '54 |
Wałbrzych |
5:59 |
32. |
Sokołowski Daniel '51 |
Świebodzice |
5:59 |
33. |
Pecka Tomasz '74 |
Siemianowice |
6:01 |
34. |
Pytlarz Konrad '80 |
Wałbrzych |
6:12 |
35. |
Ciepły Roman '63 |
Pznań |
6:19 |
36. |
Myszkowski Bolesław '60 |
Boguszów-Gorce |
6:27 |
37. |
Kujawski Tomasz '79 |
Mosina |
6:28 |
38. |
Chomiak Katarzyna '74 |
Jedlina Zdrój |
6:28 |
39. |
Nieruchalska Beata '80 |
Boguszów-Gorce |
6:36 |
40. |
Banasiak Piotr '66 |
Ozorków |
6:39 |
41. |
Michałowski Łukasz '83 |
Ozorków |
6:39 |
42. |
Pytlik Lucjan '55 |
Radlin |
6:41 |
43. |
Maczugowski Janusz '44 |
Kamienna Góra |
6:50 |
44. |
Seitl Otto '53 |
Ostrawa |
6:51 |
45. |
Mosio Józef '51 |
Wałbrzych |
6:59 |
46. |
Halicki Andrzej '73 |
Wrocław |
7:10 |
47. |
Świętalski Dominik 82 |
Struga |
7:11 |
48. |
Rusnak Przemysław '82 |
Wałbrzych |
7:12 |
49. |
Olkiewicz Marek '69 |
Boguszów-Gorce |
7:13 |
50. |
Opaliński Łukasz '79 |
Wałbrzych |
7:15 |
51. |
Voll Rebecca '77 |
Niemcy |
7:16 |
52. |
Chomiak Artur '68 |
Jedlina Zdrój |
7:17 |
53. |
Szychowski Stanisław '79 |
Lubomierz |
7:38 |
54. |
Sadowski Mirosław '60 |
Wałbrzych |
7:48 |
55. |
Kowalski Leszek '60 |
Ozorków |
7:53 |
56. |
Wilczyński Maciej '65 |
Gruszczyn |
7:56 |
57. |
Hauziński Aleksander '70 |
Swarzędz |
7:58 |
58. |
Scheller Jerzy '45 |
Poznań |
8:14 |
59. |
Markowska Iwona '72 |
Bojanowo |
8:15 |
60. |
Naglak Edyta '75 |
Leszno |
8:16 |
61. |
Maczuga Arkadiusz '72 |
Wrocław |
8:24 |
62. |
Sokołowska Justyna '82 |
Mieroszów |
8:25 |
63. |
Jakubczyński Andrzej '72 |
Wrocław |
8:29 |
64. |
Kujawska Monika '79 |
Mosina |
8:57 |
65. |
Biros Sławomir '79 |
Świdnica |
9:03 |
66. |
Biros Artur '80 |
Świdnica |
9:03 |
67. |
Kosiński Ignacy '52 |
Strzegom |
9:04 |
68. |
Bubółka Anna '76 |
Wrocław |
9:22 |
69. |
Szetelnicki Piotr '68 |
Wrocław |
9:24 |
70. |
Ilecka Monika '75 |
Wrocław |
9:39 |
71. |
Ostrowski Marcin '75 |
Wrocław |
9:42 |
72. |
Dalecki Michał '78 |
Łódź |
9:49 |
73. |
Sztuba Anna '75 |
Wrocław |
9:49 |