Lp | Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Czas |
1. | Baczewski Edward '64 | Wałbrzych | 9:47 |
2. | Skiba Krzysztof '60 | Wałbrzych | 9:53 |
3. | Kawecki Artur '70 | Jeżów Sudecki | 10:57 |
4. | Białonogi Mirosław '57 | Boguszów-Gorce | 10:57 |
5. | Bogdanowicz Zbigniew '57 | Szczecin | 11;20 |
6. | Marciniuk Jarosław '79 | Wałbrzych | 11:29 |
7. | Spychalski Krzysztof '80 | Wałbrzych | 12:26 |
8. | Szmigiel Sławomir '74 | Stanowice | 12:26 |
9. | Drzygała Krzysztof '68 | Głuszyca | 12:30 |
10. | Włodarski Edward '53 | Knurów | 12:43 |
11. | Wyka Jerzy '74 | Pęgów | 12:43 |
12. | Kaczanowski Jarosław '77 | Wałbrzych | 12:49 |
13. | Jankowiak Sławomir '65 | Wałbrzych | 13:25 |
14. | Klimas Ryszard '57 | Wałbrzych | 13:25 |
15. | Lech Mirosław '66 | Nowe Bogaczowice | 13:25 |
16. | Głosek Mariusz '55 | Szczawno Zdrój | 13:31 |
17. | Malinowski Zbigniew '54 | Kołobrzeg | 13:40 |
18. | Paduch Piotr '66 | Kijewo Królewskie | 13:40 |
19. | Kalinowski Krzysztof '65 | Otwock | 13:42 |
20. | Helta Piotr '73 | Boguszów-Gorce | 13:42 |
21. | Stajniak Andrzej '60 | Warszawa | 13:56 |
22. | Turek Rudolf '41 | Wałbrzych | 14:08 |
23. | Eling Artur '71 | Rawicz | 14:15 |
24. | Lorek Grzegorz '70 | Leszno | 14:21 |
25. | żuk Józef '40 | Wałbrzych | 14:26 |
26. | Wira Mirosław '59 | Wrocław | 14:31 |
27. | Gwiazdowski Leszek '57 | Warszawa | 14:40 |
28. | Szałowski Andrzej '53 | Lublin | 14:55 |
29. | Lasota Irena '51 | Wałcz | 15:08 |
30. | Lasota Mirosław '53 | Wałcz | 15:08 |
31. | Pokrzywniak Wiesław '68 | Chwałów | 15:08 |
32. | Karpiński Zdzisław '42 | Tarnobrzeg | 15:48 |
33. | Glina Krzysztof '70 | Rawicz | 15:59 |
34. | Skowroński Zbigniew '51 | Wałbrzych | 16:03 |
35. | Gołębiewicz Ludwik '60 | Nowosielce | 16:11 |
36. | śmiałek Zbigniew '79 | Wałbrzych | 16:11 |
37. | Speil Jerzy '49 | Wałbrzych | 16:26 |
38. | Białkowski Sebastian '76 | Wrocław | 17:03 |
39. | Szymański Maciej '78 | Otwock | 17:11 |
40. | Spychalski Stanisław '52 | Wałbrzych | 17:14 |
41. | Marczuk Andrzej '67 | Głuszyca | 17:16 |
42. | Bednarz Jerzy '46 | Poznań | 17:24 |
43. | Chamielec Bogusław '67 | Lubin | 17:44 |
44. | Kozłowski Tomasz '78 | Tuchola | 18:09 |
45. | Budka Mirosław '68 | Wałbrzych | 18:09 |
46. | Romanów Jerzy '53 | Stalowa Wola | 18:12 |
47. | Will Izabela '75 | Lublin | 18:35 |
48. | Słotwiński Tomasz '82 | Boguszów-Gorce | 18:35 |
49. | Pokorski Łukasz '79 | Grzmiąca | 18:53 |
50. | Dostatnia Agnieszka '76 | Warszawa | 19:21 |
51. | Dostatni Grzegorz '74 | Warszawa | 19:21 |
52. | Matysiak Krzysztof '75 | Polkowice | 19:21 |
53. | Duchnowski Tomasz '79 | świebodzice | 19:25 |
54. | Kapeliński Wojciech '83 | Wrocław | 19:25 |
55. | Spurek Piotr '78 | Wałbrzych | 19:44 |
56. | Krok Robert '59 | Głuszyca | 19:45 |
57. | Kaczmarek Łukasz '80 | Głuszyca | 19:49 |
58. | Szymański Łukasz '78 | Oława | 19:51 |
59. | Walczak Leszek '54 | Leszno | 19:51 |
60. | Ananiów Andrzej '55 | Chorzów | 19:52 |
61. | Kędra Elżbieta '82 | Boguszów-Gorce | 20:05 |
62. | Patalon Sławomir '80 | Wałbrzych | 20:05 |
63. | Kościelny Zbigniew '34 | Lubin | 20:15 |
64. | Gil Barbara '46 | Sierpc | 20:55 |
65. | Herbuś Jan '42 | Wrocław | 21:05 |
66. | Buzak Konrad '72 | Gdynia | 21:25 |
67. | Kijewski Robert '66 | Murowana Goślina | 21:26 |
68. | Paweł Mejziński '66 | Poznań | 21:26 |
69. | Andrzejczak Maciej '69 | Szczecin | 21:54 |
70. | Zarawski Witold '71 | Wrocław | 22:20 |
71. | Syguła Sylwester '63 | Opole | 22:29 |
72. | Matyja Stanisław '56 | Opole | 22:29 |
73. | Wachoc Iri '57 | Utu i Nolj Nowa | 22:40 |
74. | Zając Wojciech '79 | Stanowice | 22:51 |
75. | Faryna Grzegorz '83 | Walim | 22:51 |
76. | Piekło Lesław '79 | Wałbrzych | 22:51 |
77. | Szkudniewska Katarzyna'76 | żarów | 22:51 |
78. | Cerek Andrzej '81 | Roztoka | 23:12 |
79. | Mackowiak Sebastian '77 | Wałbrzych | 23:44 |
80. | Kotłowski Michał '80 | Boguszów-Gorce | 23:44 |
81. | Bartosik Zygmunt '54 | Kowary | 23:53 |