1 |
Ryszard Misiewicz |
57 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2:14.26 |
2 |
Czesław Wilczewski |
58 |
Podlasie Białystok |
2:15.53 |
3 |
Jerzy Skarżyński |
56 |
Budowlani Szczecin |
2:16.04 |
4 |
Wiktor Sawicki |
55 |
Wawel Kraków |
2:16.36 |
5 |
Lew Hiterman |
52 |
ZSRR |
2:17.00 |
6 |
Paweł Lorenc |
58 |
Górnik Brzeszcze |
2:17.11 |
7 |
Mirosław Rudnik |
58 |
Podlasie Białystok |
2:17.22 |
8 |
Aleksandru Chiran |
59 |
Rumunia |
2:18.20 |
9 |
Wojciech Ratkowski |
54 |
AZS Gdańsk |
2:18.28 |
10 |
Ryszard Przybyła |
57 |
ROW Rybnik |
2:18.41 |
11 |
George Sandu |
59 |
Rumunia |
2:19.26 |
12 |
Henryk Lupa |
56 |
Juvenia Białystok |
2:19.30 |
13 |
Józef Mitka |
55 |
Górnik Brzeszcze |
2:19.53 |
14 |
Stanisław Herbut |
58 |
Mielec |
2:20.26 |
15 |
Józef Ziubrak |
51 |
Olimpia Poznań |
2:21.04 |
16 |
Wiesław Dubiel |
58 |
Górnik Brzeszcze |
2:21.08 |
17 |
Marek Woźniakowski |
59 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
2:22.01 |
18 |
Andrzej Witczak |
58 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2:22.10 |
19 |
Włodzimierz Skowron |
60 |
Hutnik Kraków |
2:22.16 |
20 |
Tomasz Stankiewicz |
53 |
Hutnik Kraków |
2:22.18 |
21 |
Kazimierz Kuta |
57 |
Mroga Brzeziny |
2:22.21 |
22 |
Waldemar Szaniawski |
57 |
Spójnia Gdańsk |
2:22.27 |
23 |
Edward Rydzewski |
59 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn |
2:22.43 |
24 |
Jan Czemerski |
58 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2:23.41 |
25 |
Mieczysław Bobiński |
50 |
Lubin |
2:23.56 |
26 |
Andrzej Lisowski |
61 |
Wawel Kraków |
2:24.00 |
27 |
Mikołaj Iwanow |
60 |
ZSRR |
2:24.40 |
28 |
Jacek Konieczny |
59 |
Mroga Brzeziny |
2:25.15 |
29 |
Gyula Pocos |
55 |
Węgry |
2:25.17 |
30 |
Zbigniew Ziółkowski |
55 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
2:25.35 |
31 |
Bogdan Śliwiński |
57 |
Olimpia Poznań |
2:26.11 |
32 |
Józef Podberski |
63 |
Górnik Brzeszcze |
2;26.17 |
33 |
Stanisław Kajstura |
54 |
Górnik Brzeszcze |
2:26.18 |
34 |
Krzysztof Badera |
60 |
Górnik Brzeszcze |
2:26.29 |
35 |
Tadeusz Cyma |
50 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2:26.43 |
36 |
Włodzimierz Paroń |
50 |
Orkan Poznań |
2:28.01 |
37 |
Stanisław Mich |
59 |
Wisła Kraków |
2:28.19 |
38 |
Zbigniew Mosiądz |
59 |
Budowlani Szczecin |
2:28.39 |
39 |
Ryszard Krukar |
54 |
Czuwaj Przemyśl |
2:28.43 |
40 |
Waldemar Pędzich |
61 |
Ziemia Kurpiowska Ostrołęka |
2:28.51 |
41 |
Ryszard Małecki |
57 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2:30.36 |
42 |
Rolf Findeisen |
56 |
NRD |
2:30.52 |
43 |
Kazimierz Marczuk |
54 |
Skra Warszawa |
2:32.00 |
44 |
Wiesław Motyl |
62 |
Wisła Kraków |
2:32.16 |
45 |
Wojciech ysocki |
61 |
Legia Warszawa |
2:32.46 |
46 |
Aurel Toader |
59 |
Rumunia |
2:33.16 |
47 |
Henry Olsen |
45 |
Norwegia |
2:33.28 |
48 |
Henryk Paskal |
48 |
Oleśniczanka |
2:33.47 |
49 |
Krzysztof Kowalski |
59 |
Lubuszanin Trzcianka |
2:33.47 |
50 |
Adam Musiał |
58 |
Krzyż |
2;34.18 |
51 |
Felicjan Mąkosa |
45 |
Społem Szczecin |
2:35.39 |
52 |
Andrzej Grzesik |
63 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn |
2:36.06 |
53 |
Gabriel Branisteanu |
57 |
Rumunia |
2:37.23 |
54 |
Petter Stensby |
52 |
Norwegia |
2:37.52 |
55 |
Tomasz Toboła |
57 |
Łan Koszalin |
2:38.32 |
56 |
Bernard Czapla |
58 |
ROW Rybnik |
2:39.18 |
57 |
Andrzej Karczewski |
60 |
Legia Warszawa |
2:39.19 |
58 |
Ryszard Urbanek |
60 |
Spójnia Gdańsk |
2:39.22 |
59 |
Renata Walendziak |
50 |
Stal Mielec |
2:39.27 |
60 |
Edward Świeca |
59 |
Polonia Nysa |
2:39.40 |
61 |
Mirosław Figat |
58 |
Juvenia Olsztyn |
2:40.06 |
62 |
Andrzej Wyganowski |
45 |
Sztorm Kołobrzeg |
2:40.24 |
63 |
Eugeniusz Suchomski |
57 |
TKKF Orzeł Bydgoszcz |
2:41.29 |
64 |
Stanisław Chełmiński |
53 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2:41.56 |
65 |
Małgorzata Balbua |
59 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2:42.12 |
66 |
Folker Lorenz |
39 |
NRD |
2:42.17 |
67 |
Ewa Wrzosek |
55 |
Pomorze Stargard |
2:42.52 |
68 |
Kazimierz Siudek |
60 |
Kraków |
2:43.03 |
69 |
Janusz Wąsowski |
45 |
Brwinów |
2:43.06 |
70 |
Zdzisław Stefanowski |
64 |
Podlasie Białystok |
2:43.43 |
71 |
Jerzy Malinowski |
42 |
Słowianin Świnoujście |
2:44.44 |
72 |
Jan Lemancewicz |
51 |
Giżycko |
2:44.47 |
73 |
Mirosław Isio |
62 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn |
2:45.19 |
74 |
Hana Horakova |
50 |
CSRS |
2:45.33 |
75 |
Witold Białobrzeski |
50 |
Ziemia Kurpiowska Ostrołęka |
2:46.08 |
76 |
Adriana Andreescu |
61 |
Rumunia |
2:46.21 |
77 |
Bengt Mortensen |
47 |
Norwegia |
2:47.01 |
78 |
Waldemar Kurdupski |
59 |
Amator Włocławek |
2:48.43 |
79 |
Petrus Kortekaas |
51 |
Holandia |
2:48.47 |
80 |
Janusz Kuczeński |
59 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
2:48.58 |
81 |
Tomasz Boraczyński |
56 |
AZS Warszawa |
2:50.01 |
82 |
Helena Bidmonova |
62 |
CSRS |
2:50.27 |
83 |
Zygmunt Zimek |
64 |
Maraton Świnoujście |
2;50.42 |
84 |
Henryk Czerniak |
48 |
Orkan Września |
2:50.54 |
85 |
Fredrik Ronskob |
39 |
Norwegia |
2:51.21 |
86 |
Jan Matura |
53 |
Społem Szczecin |
2:52.32 |
87 |
Józef Lurka |
56 |
Limanovia |
2:52.33 |
88 |
Witold piersa |
58 |
Ziemia Kurpiowska Ostrołęka |
2:53.18 |
89 |
Lech Nadolny |
54 |
Sopot |
2:53.25 |
90 |
Gerd Steinberg |
39 |
NRD |
2:54.02 |
91 |
Aszmund Sevalarud |
53 |
Norwegia |
2:54.05 |
92 |
Barbara Paczos |
60 |
Stal Mielec |
2:54.26 |
93 |
Leon Bińkowski |
60 |
Radom |
2:55.58 |
94 |
Ewa Bober |
65 |
ROW Rybnik |
2:57.37 |
95 |
Zofia Turosz |
38 |
AZS Katowice |
2:59.02 |
96 |
Zdzisław Mielcarek |
35 |
TKKF Orzeł Bydgoszcz |
2:59.24 |
97 |
Marek Lulka |
59 |
Dębno |
3:00.01 |
98 |
Krzysztof Wójcik |
59 |
Juvenia Olsztyn |
3:01.19 |
99 |
Vera Stanovska |
49 |
CSRS |
3:04.41 |
100 |
Dariusz Różycki |
65 |
Dębno |
3:09.37 |
101 |
Jerzy Bednarz |
46 |
Poznań |
3:11.50 |
102 |
Danuta Nowak |
63 |
Orkan Poznań |
3:12.27 |
103 |
Stanisław Mróz |
50 |
Nowy Sącz |
3:17.02 |
104 |
Hanna Wiśniewska |
60 |
Toruń |
3:24.11 |