Dziewczęta 1000 m Rocznik 1990 i młodsze |
|||
1 | SYLWIA SADOWSKA | LKS BRODNICA | 4,30 |
2 | JUSTYNA ORZECHOWSKA | LUKS LELIS | 4,38 |
3 | KATARZYNA RÓZIECKA | LUKS LELIS | 4,40 |
4 | ELIZA CZERWIŃSKA | SSP BIUŻUŃ | |
5 | ROKSANA KATARZYŃSKA | LKS BRODNICA | |
6 | ALEKSANDRA KOŚCIELNA | SSP BIUŻUŃ | |
7 | IWONA CYBULSKA | SP REGIMIN | |
8 | KATARZYNA KAMIEŃSKA | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | |
9 | JOANNA MAJEWSKA | SP PRZYWITOWO | |
10 | ALEKSANDRA KOCIĘCKA | SP REGIMIN | |
11 | MARTYNA PIECHNA | SP REGIMIN | |
12 | NATALIA KAŹMIERSKA | SP SYBERIA | |
13 | JOANNA LIPKA | SP OPACZ | |
14 | ALEKSANDRA BIAŁKOWSKA | SP PRZYWITOWO | |
15 | KATARZYNA ŁĘPICKA | LUKS LELIS | |
16 | EWELINA MICHALSKA | SP PRZYWITOWO | |
17 | MAGDALENA GRACZYK | SP PRZYWITOWO | |
Chłopcy 1000 m Rocznik 1990 i młodsi |
|||
1 | CEZARY KOŁAKOWSKI | SP REGIMIN | 4,26 |
2 | MARCIN MATUSZEWSKI | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | 4,29 |
3 | RAFAŁ BRZOZA | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | 4,39 |
4 | KRZYSZTOF PORĘBSKI | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | |
5 | PIOTR ŻÓRAWSKI | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | |
6 | RAFAŁ BUDKA | SSP BIEŻUŃ | |
7 | PAWEŁ SZEWCZAK | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | |
8 | ŁUKASZ LANGOWSKI | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | |
9 | MATEUSZ RONOWICZ | SP PRZYWITOWO | |
10 | ADAM MATUSZEWSKI | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | |
11 | PAWEŁ LUDWICZAK | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | |
12 | TOMASZ ROGOWSKI | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | |
13 | KONRAD WILKOWSKI | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | |
14 | PRZEMYSŁAW ORZECHOWSKI | LUKS LELIS | |
15 | ŁUKASZ GÓRECKI | SP PRZYWITOWO | |
16 | PATRYK LISZEWSKI | SP PRZYWITOWO | |
17 | PIOTR NAWROCKI | SP 7 CIECHANÓW | |
18 | MARCIN SUSKI | SP SKRWILNO | |
19 | DAMIAN ŁĘTOWSKI | SP PRZYWITOWO | |
20 | MATEUSZ PISARCZYK | LUKS LELIS | |
21 | PAWEŁ SUSKI | SP SKRWILNO | |
Dziewczęta 1000 m Rocznik 1988 - 1989 |
|||
1 | NATALIA SĘK | LUKS LELIS | 3,56 |
2 | MAGDALENA ŚLIWIŃSKA | LKS BRODNICA | 4,02 |
3 | KAROLINA DĘBIŃSKA | LKS BRODNICA | 4,07 |
4 | EWA LIPKA | GIMN. 8 WARSZAWA | |
5 | MILENA TRACZ | LKS BRODNICA | |
6 | ANETA KOWALSKA | LKS BRODNICA | |
7 | IWONA ŁĘPICKA | LUKS LELIS | |
8 | EWELINA MICHALAK | GIMN. SKRWILNO | |
9 | KINGA BADACZEWSKA | LKS BRODNICA | |
10 | OLGA FIGAT | GIMN. 1 PŁOŃSK | |
11 | MARTA CENDROWSKA | GIMN. 1 PŁOŃSK | |
12 | PATRYCJA KWIATKOWSKA | GIMN. 1 PŁOŃSK | |
13 | DOMINIKA RUTECKA | GIMN. 1 PŁOŃSK | |
14 | JUSTYNA PIKORA | GIMN. 1 PŁOŃSK | |
15 | KAMILA DŁUTEK | GIMN. 1 PŁOŃSK | |
Chłopcy 1000 m Rocznik 1988 - 1989 |
|||
1 | DAWID SZYMAŃSKI | GIMN. SYBERIA | 3,44 |
2 | MARCIN GAJKOWSKI | LKS BRODNICA | 3,59 |
3 | PIOTR SOBIECHOWSKI | LKS BRODNICA | 4,01 |
4 | MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI | LKS BRODNICA | |
5 | ADAM SIKORA | LKS BRODNICA | |
6 | ADRIAN LUTRZYKOWSKI | LUKS LELIS | |
7 | MATEUSZ JACHIMOWSKI | GIMN. 4 CIECHANÓW | |
8 | SEBASTIAN DROŻDŻEWSKI | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
9 | MAREK POTORSKI | GIMN. 1 LUBOWIDZ | |
10 | MARCIN PIERZYNOWSKI | GIMN. 1 PŁOŃSK | |
11 | RAFAŁ MILEWSKI | GIMN. SYBERIA | |
12 | PAWEŁ KORNATOWSKI | GIMN. 1 PŁOŃSK | |
13 | PRZEMYSŁAW SZYMANIAK | SP SKRWILNO | |
14 | JAKUB LISZEWSKI | SP PRZYWITOWO | |
15 | PATRYK KOWALEWSKI | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
16 | PIOTR STAŃCZAK | GIMN. SKRWILNO | |
17 | ŁUKASZ BAKIERZYŃSKI | SP SKRWILNO | |
18 | KAMIL GOŁĘBIEWSKI | SP SKRWILNO | |
19 | TOMASZ STOLARSKI | SP SKRWILNO | |
20 | DAMIAN KARWICKI | SP SKRWILNO | |
21 | SZYMON MROZIŃSKI | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
22 | PAWEŁ BŁACHEWICZ | SP SKRWILNO | |
23 | DANIEL PESZCZYŃSKI | SP PRZYWITOWO | |
Dziewczęta 2000 m Rocznik 1987 |
|||
1 | PAULINA SĘK | LUKS LELIS | 8,01 |
2 | ALICJA KRZYŻANOWSKA | LKS BROBNICA | 9,08 |
3 | SYLWIA POTORSKA | GIMN. 1 LUBOWIDZ | 9,18 |
4 | KAMILA MICHALAK | GIMN. SKRWILNO | |
5 | EWELINA ŁYSZKOWSKA | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
6 | WIOLETA RZECZKOWSKA | ZS KRASZEWO | |
7 | MONIKA GBURZYŃSKA | ZS KRASZEWO | |
Chłopcy 2000 m Rocznik 1987 |
|||
1 | BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH | LUKS LELIS | 7,00 |
2 | RAFAŁ KUCIEŃSKI | GIMN. SKRWILNO | 7,13 |
3 | ROBERT TRACZ | LKS BRODNICA | 7,20 |
4 | KRZYSZTOF SUCHOCKI | LKS BRODNICA | |
5 | SEBASTIAN OLSZEWSKI | ZS KRASZEWO | |
6 | PIOTR CHRUSTOWSKI | GIMN. 1 PŁOŃSK | |
7 | KRZYSZTOF HUMIĘCKI | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
8 | NORBERT GBURZYŃSKI | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
9 | KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI | GIMN. SKRWILNO | |
10 | MARIUSZ ŚLUSARCZYK | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
11 | ŁUKASZ PIĄTKOWSKI | GIMN. SKRWILNO | |
12 | PRZEMYSŁAW KOMUNIEWSKI | ZS KRASZEWO | |
13 | MICHAŁ PRĄTNICKI | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
14 | MARIUSZ KOWALSKI | ZS KRASZEWO | |
15 | ROBERT GRABOŃ | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
16 | PAWEŁ KURZĘCKI | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
17 | PRZEMYSŁAW KRAJEWSKI | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
18 | MARIUSZ PARYPIŃSKI | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
19 | MARIUSZ PODLASKI | GIMN. REGIMIN | |
Dziewczęta 2000 m Rocznik 1986 - 1982 |
|||
1 | BEATA KACZMARCZYK | WLKS SIEDLCE | 7,39 |
2 | JUSTYNA ZEMBRZUSKA | MŁAWA | 7,46 |
3 | SYLWIA TRACZ | LKS BRODNICA | 8,35 |
4 | JOANNA ZAJDA | LKS BRODNICA | |
5 | AGATA STANIEK | LKS BRODNICA | |
6 | ANNA LIPKA | LO 38 WARSZAWA- WILANÓW | |
7 | MARTA CIESZKO | LKS BRODNICA | |
8 | EWELINA LISZEWSKA | LO BIEŻUŃ | |
9 | MONIKA GMIŃSKA | LKS BRODNICA | |
10 | IWONA CYTA | LKS BRODNICA | |
11 | KAMILA KOZIKOWSKA | LKS BRODNICA | |
12 | ALDONA KOZŁOWSKA | ZS GOŁOTCZYZNA | |
13 | GRAŻYNA KOZŁOWSKA | ZS GOŁOTCZYZNA | |
14 | MONIKA ŚLUBOWSKA | ZS GOŁOTCZYZNA | |
Chłopcy 3000 m Rocznik 1986 - 1982 |
|||
1 | PIOTR LUTOWSKI | LKS BRODNICA | 10,56 |
2 | ŁUKASZ BARTKOWSKI | LKS BRODNICA | 11,02 |
3 | RADOSŁAW ROSIŃSKI | LKS BRODNICA | 11,15 |
4 | RAFAŁ OLSZEWSKI | LKS BRODNICA | |
5 | PIOTR ZABŁOTNY | LKS BRODNICA | |
6 | ROBERT PAWLEWICZ | LKS BRODNICA | |
7 | PRZEMYSŁAW MODRZYŃSKI | LKS BRODNICA | |
8 | JAROSŁAW STĘPKOWSKI | ZS GOŁOTCZYZNA | |
9 | MICHAŁ OSMAŃSKI | LO BIEŻUŃ | |
10 | RADOSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI | LKS BRODNICA | |
11 | JACEK ZGLINICKI | GLKS "SKRWA" SKRWILNO | |
10000 m Rocznik 1981 i starsi |
|||
1 | PIOTR SĘKOWSKI 67 | WMKS PŁOŃSK | 34,25 |
2 | MAREK DZIĘGIELEWSKI 62 | KB TKKF "RINGO" PŁOŃSK | 38,13 |
3 | SZYMON DRABCZYK 60 | WARSZAWA - MOKOTÓW | 38,51 |
4 | WALDEMAR PĘDZICH 61 | LUKS LELIS | 39,59 |
5 | PAWEŁ TYMIŃSKI 83 | KB TKKF "PROMYK" CIECHANÓW | 42,16 |
6 | ZENON LEWANDOWSKI 52 | KB TKKF "PROMYK" CIECHANÓW | 42,44 |
7 | KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI 50 | ACCENTURE WARSZAWA | 42,45 |
8 | JAN KOWALEWSKI 50 | LOTOS JABŁONNA | 43,14 |
9 | JAN OPAŁKA 50 | KB TKKF "RINGO" PŁOŃSK | 43,43 |
10 | WŁODZIMIERZ KWAŚNIEWSKI 52 | WARSZAWA | 45,52 |
11 | WALDEMAR JABŁOŃSKI 59 | KB TKKF "PROMYK" CIECHANÓW | 46,00 |
12 | MARIUSZ MACUGOWSKI 75 | KB TKKF "PROMYK" CIECHANÓW | 46,01 |
13 | ROMAN SMOLIŃSKI 62 | KB TKKF "PROMYK" CIECHANÓW | 47,55 |
14 | EDWARD STANISZEWSKI 39 | KB TKKF "PROMYK" CIECHANÓW | 48,39 |
15 | WIKTOR KUŚMIEREK 45 | WKB "META" LUBLINIEC | 49,05 |
16 | TERESA MIOTK | ZORZA GDYNIA | 53,56 |
17 | RAFAŁ KUCIEŃSKI 87 | GLKS "SKRWA" SKRWILNO | 54,53 |
18 | MAREK GEMBICKI 54 | GLKS "SKRWA" SKRWILNO | 54,53 |
19 | WOJCIECH KOWALSKI 33 | KB TKKF "PROMYK" CIECHANÓW | 73,13 |
20 | JAN PARUSINSKI 53 | LUKS LELIS | 76,29 |
21 | ELŻBIETA SUSKA 71 | GLKS "SKRWA" SKRWILNO | 77,31 |