Lp. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub |
wynik |
1 |
Białak Jan |
Gryf Wejherowo |
01:03:48 |
2 |
Kasprzyk Jacek |
Wawel Kraków |
01:03:52 |
3 |
Szanoswicz Adam |
Gryf Słupsk |
01:03:53 |
4 |
Gurny Sławomir |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
01:03:54 |
5 |
Nadolny Zbigniew |
Olimpia Poznań |
01:04:01 |
6 |
Plawgo Mirosław |
Oleśniczanka Oleśnica |
01:04:04 |
7 |
Dołęga Karol |
Oleśniczanka Oleśnica |
01:04:34 |
8 |
Gołębiewski Mirosław |
Kolejarz Katowice |
01:04:42 |
9 |
Kąpiński Sławomir |
Gwardia Olsztyn |
01:04:52 |
10 |
Góra Wiesław |
Wawel Kraków |
01:05:22 |
11 |
Sękowski Piotr |
WKS Ciechanów |
01:05:37 |
12 |
Wieczorek Dariusz |
Legia Warszawa |
01:06:24 |
13 |
Gordiejew Andriej |
Bobrujsk Białoruś |
01:06:42 |
14 |
Cembrzyński Stanisław |
KS Olkusz |
01:06:43 |
15 |
Szczęśniak Zenon |
Pomorze Stargard |
01:06:48 |
16 |
Wójcik Janusz |
Kolejarz Katowice |
01:07:01 |
17 |
Ossowski Dariusz |
Agro Kociewie |
01:07:07 |
18 |
Najmowicz Czesław |
LZS Wody Mineralne Ostromecko |
01:07:14 |
19 |
Bałdyga Krzysztof |
Oleśniczanka Oleśnica |
01:07:29 |
20 |
Ociepa Artur |
Kolejarz Katowice |
01:07:32 |
21 |
Misiewicz Ryszard |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
01:07:45 |
22 |
Przybysz Adam |
Krośnianka Krosno |
01:07:48 |
23 |
Kramarz Edmund |
Krośnianka Krosno |
01:07:56 |
24 |
Małkowski Paweł |
LZS Wody Mineralne Ostromecko |
01:08:04 |
25 |
Sarnicki Janusz |
Kolejarz Katowice |
01:08:17 |
26 |
Siegmunt Tadeusz |
MOSTiR Jastrzębie |
01:08:52 |
27 |
Marzec Stanisław |
Materne-Cisy Nałęczów |
01:08:53 |
28 |
Zajega Waldemar |
KS Olkusz |
01:09:52 |
29 |
Wojtas Marek |
Tuchalanka Tuchala |
01:09:54 |
30 |
Sałsanow Albek |
Bobrujsk Białoruś |
01:10:30 |
31 |
Jankowski Sławomir |
LGKS Mister Rudki |
01:10:49 |
32 |
Muzyk Marek |
KS Olkusz |
01:10:55 |
33 |
Turza Bogusław |
Kolejarz Katowice |
01:11:30 |
34 |
Jurzyk Rdosław |
Hegor Sochaczew |
01:11:47 |
35 |
Kokoszko Bogusław |
AZS AWF Katowice |
01:12:16 |
36 |
Gałuszko Natalia |
Bobrujsk Białoruś |
01:12:17 |
37 |
Nikiel Aniela |
Piast Cieszyn |
01:12:46 |
38 |
Helbik Marzanna |
Kolejarz Katowice |
01:12:51 |
39 |
Budak Grzegorz |
ŁKS Klos Olkusz |
01:13:12 |
40 |
Zarorska Izabela |
Krośnianka Krosno |
01:13:26 |
41 |
Marczak Ryszard |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
01:14:02 |
42 |
Szatan Marek |
KS Olkusz |
01:14:12 |
43 |
Gruca Dorota |
Agros Zamość |
01:14:32 |
44 |
Nadolna Elżbieta |
AZS Wrocław |
01:14:37 |
45 |
Łukaszewicz Ryszard |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
01:14:48 |
46 |
Waługa Ireneusz |
Kolejarz Katowice |
01:14:50 |
47 |
Krawczyk Andrzej |
LZS Koluszki |
01:14:51 |
48 |
Marczyk Danuta |
LZS Koluszki |
01:14:54 |
49 |
Mika Jerzy |
Górnik Brzeszcze |
01:15:03 |
50 |
Dziubińska Borzena |
Start Otwock |
01:15:15 |
51 |
Misiek Marek |
Głuchołazy |
01:15:49 |
52 |
Krzyrza Wioletta |
AZS Olsztyn |
01:16:13 |
53 |
Kucciński Wacław |
Fablok Chrzanów |
01:17:38 |
54 |
Mukoid Tadeusz |
Maraton Wola |
01:17:57 |
55 |
Pospieszyl Benedykt |
KB Branice |
01:18:17 |
56 |
Rudnicki Mariusz |
Sprint Bielsko-Biała |
01:18:57 |
57 |
Florek Piotr |
MOSiR Brzozów |
01:19:21 |
58 |
Stępień Piotr |
WSD Radom |
01:19:24 |
59 |
Górak Henryk |
KWK Piast |
01:19:29 |
60 |
Dubiel Sławomir |
Wawel Kraków |
01:19:43 |
61 |
Paterak Józef |
Maraton Wola |
01:20:14 |
62 |
Więzik Henryk |
KS Żak Walcz |
01:20:51 |
63 |
Dziekański Tadeusz |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
01:21:17 |
64 |
Bukowski Marian |
AKB Piast Końskie |
01:21:44 |
65 |
Kostrzewski Jarosław |
Juvenia Głuchołazy |
01:22:17 |
66 |
Mentlewicz Czesława |
LKS Kłos Olkusz |
01:22:21 |
67 |
Bednarczyk Tadusz |
Start Katowice |
01:23:01 |
68 |
Małecki Waldemar |
Maraton Wola |
01:23:24 |
69 |
Gurgul Ryszard |
Maraton Wola |
01:23:42 |
70 |
Solecka Anna |
Katowice |
01:23:53 |
71 |
Bieda Krzysztof |
KWK Piast |
01:24:01 |
72 |
Doniec Grzegorz |
Maraton Wola |
01:24:40 |
73 |
Siudek Kazimierz |
Kraków |
01:25:27 |
74 |
Krzyszczak Roman |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
01:26:07 |
75 |
Koziej Zdzisław |
Start Lublin |
01:26:15 |
76 |
Balbus Michał |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
01:26:43 |
77 |
Erlich Bronisław |
Wejherowo |
01:26:57 |
78 |
Zagórski Zygmunt |
KB Branice |
01:28:11 |
79 |
Rosiński Zbigniew |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
01:29:12 |
80 |
Kecler Szymon |
Trzebiatów |
01:30:04 |
81 |
Wnuk Grzegorz |
Energetyk Rybnik |
01:30:08 |
82 |
Kołodziejczyk Wincenty |
TKKF Saturn Czeladź |
01:30:54 |
83 |
Mosurek Stanisław |
START Bielsko-Biała |
01:31:05 |
84 |
Brzozowska Sabina |
Kolejarz Katowice |
01:32:38 |
85 |
Mąkosa Felicja |
ZPC NORD Police |
01:33:26 |
86 |
Nowak Henryk |
KWK Julina Piekary Śląskie |
01:33:51 |
87 |
Godziszko Mariusz |
SAO Libiąż |
01:36:35 |
88 |
Rosińska Joanna |
Pabianice |
01:37:02 |
89 |
Zagórski Paweł |
KB Branice |
01:39:09 |
90 |
Kruczek Stanisław |
Kraków |
01:42:56 |
91 |
Kapuścińska Anna |
DUET Bobrowniki |
01:43:35 |
92 |
Kawecki Marian |
KB Branice |
01:44:54 |
93 |
Karłowicz Anna |
Reebok Warszawa |
01:45:21 |
94 |
Grygiel Bolesław |
Sprint Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
01:49:49 |
95 |
Kędzior Edward |
Skoczów |
01:52:58 |