VI BIEG REKREACYJNY "ZIELONE WZGÓRZA" 2002
DYSTANS: 8000 m
MUROWANA GOŚLINA, 1 maja 2002
Do publikacji przekazał: Dominik Kowal
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Miejscowość |
Czas |
Kategoria |
M.Kat |
1 |
Duchowicz Władzimir |
Mińsk, BIAŁORUŚ |
26:43 |
M-2 |
1 |
2 |
Szrama Dariusz |
Oborniki |
26:53 |
M-1 |
1 |
3 |
Łuczak Robert |
Mogilno |
27:18 |
M-1 |
2 |
4 |
Stasiak Wojciech |
Kalisz |
27:37 |
M-3 |
1 |
5 |
Kaczmarek Rafał |
Środa Wlkp. |
28:24 |
M-1 |
3 |
6 |
Kowalski Grzegorz |
Gniezno |
28:32 |
M-4 |
1 |
7 |
Gawrych Zbigniew |
Lubasz |
29:05 |
M-2 |
2 |
8 |
Lurka Zenon |
Gniezno |
29:22 |
M-2 |
3 |
9 |
Redziak Wojciech |
Chodzież |
29:58 |
M-3 |
2 |
10 |
Przybył Władysław |
Środa Wlkp. |
30:05 |
M-3 |
3 |
11 |
Gnysiński Jacek |
Sieradz |
30:22 |
M-3 |
4 |
12 |
Szwedek Zbigniew |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
30:32 |
M-2 |
4 |
13 |
Stefaniak Paweł |
Chodzież |
30:33 |
M-1 |
4 |
14 |
Żabicki Marek |
Murowana Goślina |
30:42 |
M-3 |
5 |
15 |
Lewandowski Andrzej |
Kórnik |
31:19 |
M-3 |
6 |
16 |
Haince Paweł |
Chodzież |
31:27 |
M-1 |
5 |
17 |
Mazurkiewicz Marcin |
Murowana Goślina |
31:34 |
M-1 |
6 |
18 |
Tomkowicz Mariusz |
Wałcz |
32:01 |
M-3 |
7 |
19 |
Rusakiewicz Marek |
Murowana Goślina |
32:16 |
M-2 |
5 |
20 |
Wojciechowski Grzegorz |
Mogilno |
32:42 |
M-3 |
8 |
21 |
Kominowski Piotr |
Poznań |
33:31 |
M-3 |
9 |
22 |
Jopek Iliana |
Poznań |
33:55 |
K-1 |
1 |
23 |
Golak Agnieszka |
Śrem |
33:55 |
K-1 |
2 |
24 |
Klimasek Przemysław |
Lubasz |
34:00 |
M-1 |
7 |
25 |
Andrzejewski Janusz |
Poznań |
34:12 |
M-4 |
2 |
26 |
Stypiński Michał |
Murowana Goślina |
34:26 |
M-1 |
8 |
27 |
Padé Henryk |
Mogilno-UKS Filipides |
34:28 |
M-4 |
3 |
28 |
Kwiatkowski Piotr |
Gutowo Małe |
34:42 |
M-2 |
6 |
29 |
Janowiak Roman |
Murowana Goślina |
34:46 |
M-4 |
4 |
30 |
Deptuła Dionizy |
Murowana Goślina |
34:56 |
M-1 |
9 |
31 |
Grzywczak Piotr |
Murowana Goślina |
35:07 |
M-1 |
10 |
32 |
Piduch Jan |
Poznań |
35:08 |
M-4 |
5 |
33 |
Gołębiewski Edward |
Pobiedziska |
35:40 |
M-4 |
6 |
34 |
Talar Roman |
Pobiedziska |
36:21 |
M-3 |
10 |
35 |
Wołyńska Wioleta |
Poznań |
37:04 |
K-1 |
3 |
36 |
Skiba Eugeniusz |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
37:08 |
M-4 |
7 |
37 |
Szymkowski Czesław |
Poznań |
37:31 |
M-4 |
8 |
38 |
Chruścicki Jarosław |
Murowana Goślina |
38:08 |
M-2 |
7 |
39 |
Górny Marek |
Poznań |
39:09 |
M-3 |
11 |
40 |
Wilczyński Adam |
Poznań |
39:13 |
M-2 |
8 |
41 |
Górny Piotr |
Poznań |
39:38 |
M-1 |
11 |
42 |
Romas Czesław |
Gorzów Wlkp. |
39:45 |
M-4 |
9 |
43 |
Magdziak Zofia |
Poznań |
40:09 |
K-4 |
1 |
44 |
Stypiński Marek |
Murowana Goślina |
40:38 |
M-3 |
12 |
45 |
Mietas Z Pobiedzisk |
Poznań |
40:57 |
M-4 |
10 |
46 |
Bromberek Mirosława |
Murowana Goślina |
41:05 |
K-2 |
1 |
47 |
Bromberek Roman |
Murowana Goślina |
41:07 |
M-3 |
13 |
48 |
Sobociński Grzegorz |
Poznań |
43:12 |
M-1 |
12 |
49 |
Górna Krystyna |
Poznań |
43:45 |
K-3 |
1 |
50 |
Sobociński Ryszard |
Poznań |
44:37 |
M-4 |
11 |
51 |
Przybyłowicz Zygmunt |
Wągrowiec |
48:50 |
M-4 |
12 |
52 |
Murakowska Monika |
Poznań |
49:14 |
K-2 |
2 |
53 |
Salamon Elżbieta |
Luboń |
49:14 |
K-2 |
3 |