Nazwisko Imię |
Czas |
Klub - Miasto |
Miejsce |
Dystans |
Rocznik |
Bartkiewicz Krzysztof |
2:50:52 |
Toruń |
1 |
42,195km |
1975 |
Marcinkiewicz Leszek |
3:11:20 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
2 |
42,195km |
1983 |
Torłop Przemysław |
3:20:14 |
Gdańsk |
3 |
42,195km |
1966 |
Burek Andrzej |
3:21:15 |
MARATOŃCZYK Szczecin |
4 |
42,195km |
1952 |
Knitter Ryszard |
3:23:17 |
ZM "SKIBA" WODOCIĄGI Chojnice |
5 |
42,195km |
1967 |
Szulc Jacek |
3:24:45 |
Stolno |
6 |
42,195km |
1965 |
Gramont Patryk |
3:26:54 |
Kraków |
7 |
42,195km |
1976 |
Tybuszewski Janusz |
3:27:54 |
LKS START Brzozówka |
8 |
42,195km |
1957 |
Grzybała Andrzej |
3:28:08 |
KR-B "EKO" Łomża |
9 |
42,195km |
1953 |
Hirsch Jacek |
3:33:24 |
KMM UMK Toruń |
10 |
42,195km |
1972 |
Pawlicki Andrzej |
3:36:00 |
K.B. Żnin |
11 |
42,195km |
1956 |
Muszarski Piotr |
3:38:30 |
FAM S.A. |
12 |
42,195km |
1973 |
Olchawa Piotr |
3:38:45 |
"ARKO" Chełża |
13 |
42,195km |
1966 |
Konopka Andrzej |
3:41:50 |
Piątnica |
14 |
42,195km |
1967 |
Paduch Piotr |
3:42:45 |
"ADRIANA" Kosowrna |
15 |
42,195km |
1966 |
Łączny Jacek |
3:43:26 |
JKB "Bad Boys" Toruń |
16 |
42,195km |
1964 |
Marcinkiewicz Jan |
3:44:20 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
17 |
42,195km |
1956 |
Gierłowski Stanisław |
3:45:00 |
TKKF "Relaks" Kalisz |
18 |
42,195km |
1955 |
Dutkiewicz Beata |
3:46:38 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz - Inowrocław |
19 |
42,195km |
|
Senetelki Ryszard |
3:46:05 |
FLORIAN Chojnice |
20 |
42,195km |
1949 |
Kałaczyński Ryszard |
3:47:00 |
LZS Więcbork |
21 |
42,195km |
1960 |
Wiśniewski Zbigniew |
3:48:05 |
FLORIAN Chojnice |
22 |
42,195km |
1936 |
Stawski Jerzy |
3:49:15 |
TOWIMOR S.A.TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
23 |
42,195km |
1949 |
Trzebiatowski Dariusz |
3:49:25 |
Chojnice |
24 |
42,195km |
1965 |
Pomirko Marek |
3:49:37 |
MARATOŃCZYK Szczecin |
25 |
42,195km |
1959 |
Rudnik Jerzy |
3:49:53 |
FLORIAN Chojnice |
26 |
42,195km |
1952 |
Ruta Tadeusz |
3:51:38 |
WKS META Lubliniec |
27 |
42,195km |
1950 |
Rybicki Janusz |
3:53:51 |
Police |
28 |
42,195km |
1950 |
Mańkowski Dariusz |
3:54:00 |
Jastrowie |
29 |
42,195km |
|
Werling Wolf |
3:54:38 |
Chicago USA |
30 |
42,195km |
1967 |
Drozdowski Mirosław |
3:55:00 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
31 |
42,195km |
1958 |
Siepietowski Piotr |
3:56:40 |
KKB URSYNÓW Warszawa |
32 |
42,195km |
1969 |
Kwaśniewski Włodzimierz |
4:03:25 |
Warszawa |
33 |
42,195km |
1952 |
Szlachetka Barbara |
4:06:10 |
AZS AWF Wrocław / 100 MC Hamburg |
34 |
42,195km |
1956 |
Stachowiak Leszek |
4:06:10 |
UKS Dragon Janowiec |
35 |
42,195km |
1964 |
Klasiński Tadeusz |
4:09:00 |
HYDRAULIK Toruń |
36 |
42,195km |
1957 |
Musiałowski Kazimierz |
4:09:41 |
UNIA WOLNOŚĆ Toruń |
37 |
42,195km |
1949 |
Marcinkiewicz Stanisław |
4:09:40 |
KB HURAGAN Wołomin |
38 |
42,195km |
1953 |
Stanisław Rusek |
4:09:40 |
Poznań |
39 |
42,195km |
1957 |
Troka Józef |
4:13:05 |
ZAKŁADY MIĘSNE "SKIBA" |
40 |
42,195km |
1961 |
Zapadka Zygmunt |
4:17:16 |
AKB Szczytno |
41 |
42,195km |
1953 |
Daniszewski Mirosław |
4:19:47 |
Toruń |
42 |
42,195km |
1955 |
Rzędzicki Adam |
4:20:56 |
Police |
43 |
42,195km |
1948 |
Palma Mirosław |
4:22:40 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
44 |
42,195km |
1959 |
Reda Waldemar |
4:24:30 |
Toruń |
45 |
42,195km |
|
Lasota Mirosław |
4:26:07 |
Wałcz |
46 |
42,195km |
1953 |
Zagrabski Kazimierz |
4:31:55 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
47 |
42,195km |
1955 |
Lasota Irena |
4:32:30 |
Wałcz |
48 |
42,195km |
1951 |
Górnowicz Andrzej |
4:32:30 |
FLORIAN Ogrol |
49 |
42,195km |
1955 |
Adamczyk Zbigniew |
4:33:10 |
UM Chełży |
50 |
42,195km |
1955 |
Kociszewski Adrian |
4:33:37 |
Wilcza Góra |
51 |
42,195km |
1967 |
Wypych Radosław |
4:34:36 |
REEBOK Warszawa |
52 |
42,195km |
1964 |
Lipski Jan Dominik |
4:34:58 |
Lębork |
53 |
42,195km |
1948 |
Klockowska Joanna |
4:35:40 |
Żnin |
54 |
42,195km |
1974 |
Latoszek Tadeusz |
4:36:20 |
KLUB BIEGACZA Warszawa |
55 |
42,195km |
1954 |
Woronowski Waldemar |
4:38:37 |
Chełmża |
56 |
42,195km |
1977 |
Serafiński Mirosław |
4:40:56 |
UKS "DRAGON" Janowiec Wlkp. |
57 |
42,195km |
1976 |
Jankowski Stefan |
4:41:40 |
AKB Szczytno |
58 |
42,195km |
1938 |
Smarkala Dorota |
4:42:23 |
KB REEBOK Warszawa |
59 |
42,195km |
1964 |
Rokita Juliusz |
4:42:50 |
UKS "DRAGON" Janowiec Wlkp. |
60 |
42,195km |
1956 |
Pierzchała Sławomir |
4:43:00 |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
61 |
42,195km |
1968 |
Tomeczek Tadeusz |
4:43:30 |
TKKF RELAKS Kalisz |
62 |
42,195km |
1949 |
Drygalski Dominik |
4:45:15 |
TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
63 |
42,195km |
1963 |
Stańczyk Maciej |
4:58:00 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
64 |
42,195km |
1960 |
Szwec Leszek |
5:03:27 |
TOREC Toruń |
65 |
42,195km |
1959 |
Szwec Andrzej |
5:03:27 |
TOREC Toruń |
66 |
42,195km |
1956 |
Kowalska Ewa |
5:05:40 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
67 |
42,195km |
1965 |
Zieliński Marek |
5:11:00 |
Toruń |
68 |
42,195km |
1970 |
Pokorny Edward |
5:11:30 |
KB TUPOT Ustka |
69 |
42,195km |
1948 |
Bielicki Jarosław |
5:16:18 |
Toruń |
70 |
42,195km |
1982 |
Wichrowska Jadwiga |
5:34:00 |
CENTROSTALL Toruń / TKKF Toruń |
71 |
42,195km |
1951 |
Łuczyński Sławek |
5:35:00 |
Toruń |
72 |
42,195km |
1961 |
Spychalski Tadeusz |
5:58:35 |
FRUTINA NESTLE Toruń |
73 |
42,195km |
1960 |
Podbielska Alina |
6:02:30 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
74 |
42,195km |
1969 |
Gil Barbara |
6:15:20 |
MKS "KASZTELAN" Sierpc |
75 |
42,195km |
1946 |
Szlachetka Katarzyna |
6:29:46 |
Jelcz - Laskowice |
76 |
42,195km |
1984 |
Piwoński Robert |
7:10:13 |
Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń-Kaszczorek |
77 |
42,195km |
1977 |
Zięciak Jarosław |
2:28:45 |
Toruń |
78 |
31,7km |
1984 |
Kilian Tomasz |
2:31:58 |
AM Poznań - Toruń |
79 |
30,4km |
1978 |
Majcher Janusz |
|
|
80 |
27,8km |
|
Kwieciński Jacek |
|
CISI MNISI Toruń |
81 |
22,6km |
1968 |
Gruszczyński Wojciech |
2:25:00 |
VOITH - POLSKA |
82 |
22,6km |
1950 |
Trzebiatowska Maria |
2:08:00 |
|
83 |
22,6km |
|
Czuk Marek |
|
"METRON" Toruń |
84 |
21,3 km |
|
Kowalski Marcin |
1:59:17 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
85 |
21,3 km |
1977 |
Walczewski Michał |
2:15:50 |
WKB META Lubliniec |
86 |
21,3 km |
1973 |
Majcher Jan |
2:01:59 |
Lubicz |
87 |
21,3 km |
1950 |
Kopeć Łukasz |
1:50:00 |
Toruń |
88 |
21,3 km |
1980 |
Lewandowski Stefan |
2:07:15 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
89 |
21,3 km |
1943 |
Grabowski Grzegorz |
|
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
90 |
20,0km |
1965 |
pies Osiołek |
|
FILIPPIDES Trzemeszno |
91 |
17,4km |
1993 |
Witczak Łukasz |
|
Inowrocław |
92 |
16,0km |
|
Poksiński Tadeusz |
|
Toruń |
93 |
16,0km |
1961 |
Bigos Barbara |
|
Toruń |
94 |
14,7km |
|
Torłop Anna |
1:14:00 |
Z.M."SKIBA" WODOCIĄGI Chojnice |
95 |
14,7km |
|
Gruszecki Jan |
|
Toruń |
96 |
13,5km |
1939 |
Karczmitowicz Jacek |
1:10:09 |
META Lubliniec - Zgierz |
97 |
12,1km |
1970 |
Kowalski Rafał |
|
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
98 |
9,5km |
1978 |
Piskorz Zbigniew |
|
|
99 |
6,9km |
|
Warot Karol |
0:24:58 |
|
100 |
4,3km |
|
Gajewski Piotr |
|
|
101 |
3,0 km |
|
Spychalski Remigiusz |
|
Toruń |
102 |
1,7km |
1993 |
Spychalski Piotr |
|
Toruń |
103 |
1,7km |
1996 |
Górnowicz Aron |
4:32:30 |
FLORIAN Ogrol rowerek |
104 |
42,195km |
1994 |