L.p. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Czas |
Klub, miasto, sponsor |
Rok ur. |
Punkty |
|
Robert Witt |
20:46 |
MKS ZRYW Toruń
|
1979 |
83+10=93 |
|
Rafał Szczutkowski |
22:51 |
MKS ZRYW Toruń-Chełmno
|
1982 |
82+8=90 |
|
Jacek Szulc |
22:56 |
FAM S.A. Chełmno
|
1965 |
81+6=87 |
|
Jarosław Zięciak |
23:57 |
MKS ZRYW Toruń
|
1984 |
80+5=85 |
|
Dariusz Olewiński |
24:14 |
Toruń
|
1976 |
79+4=83 |
|
Łukasz Kopeć |
24:26 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
1980 |
78+3=81 |
|
Tomasz Kropkowski |
24:41 |
LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
|
1983 |
77+2=79 |
|
Sławomir Szumski |
24:54 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1974 |
76+1=77 |
|
Jacek Hirsch |
24:57 |
Toruń
|
1972 |
75+1=76 |
|
Mirosław Drozdowski |
25:00 |
Sponsor Żona Małgorzata Golub-Dobrzyń
|
1958 |
74+1=75 |
|
Wiesław Szulc |
25:05 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1959 |
73 |
|
Marek Czuk |
29:09 |
METRON Toruń
|
1953 |
72 |
|
Piotr Muszarski |
25:39 |
Chełmno
|
1973 |
71 |
|
Marcin Drogorób |
25:41 |
Toruń
|
1976 |
70 |
|
Grzegorz Różyński |
25:47 |
LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
|
1985 |
69 |
|
Marek Gorzycki |
25:52 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1956 |
68 |
|
Szymon Gołębiewski |
25:54 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1979 |
67 |
|
Zbigniew Ordon |
25:55 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1973 |
66 |
|
Piotr Olchawa |
26:02 |
Chełmża
|
1966 |
65 |
|
Stefan Kamiński |
26:08 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1947 |
64 |
|
Mieczysław Koci ucki |
26:13 |
ALTOM-OKNA Toruń
|
1900 |
63 |
|
Jacek Łączny |
26:20 |
MTL s. c. Toruń
|
1964 |
62 |
|
Magdalena Raniszewska (1 m kob.) |
26:26 |
UMK Toruń
|
1978 |
61 |
|
Janusz Tybuszewski |
26:29 |
LKS Unia Obrowo
|
1900 |
60 |
|
Piotr Wisniewski |
26:44 |
FATUM Toruń
|
1977 |
59 |
|
Tomasz Karczewski |
26:54 |
UMK Toruń
|
1979 |
58 |
|
Arkadiusz Piwoński |
26:58 |
XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Toruń
|
1973 |
57 |
|
Jan Marcinkiewicz |
27:03 |
Aleksandrów Kujawski
|
1956 |
56 |
|
Tadeusz Spychalski |
27:05 |
FRUTINA Nestle Toruń
|
1960 |
55 |
|
Marcin Spychalski |
27:08 |
ZSMEiE Toruń
|
1984 |
54 |
|
Sylwester Maciejewski |
27:12 |
UKS Wielkie Rychnowo
|
1985 |
53 |
|
Marcin Chrapkowski |
27:21 |
Toruń
|
1978 |
52 |
|
Jerzy Stawski |
27:35 |
TOWIMOR S.A . Toruń
|
1949 |
51 |
|
Mirosław Strzyżewski |
27:42 |
UMK Toruń
|
1961 |
50 |
|
Andrzej Dutkiewicz |
27:54 |
BELLA Toruń
|
1956 |
49 |
|
Ziemowit Les zczyński |
28:09 |
Toruń
|
1975 |
48 |
|
Janusz Majcher |
28:15 |
Toruń
|
1972 |
47 |
|
Jerzy Ciba |
28:19 |
MANOPOL Poznań-Toruń
|
1966 |
46 |
|
Mirosław Palma |
28:27 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1959 |
45 |
|
Sebastian Chojnacki |
28:27 |
Toruń
|
1977 |
44 |
|
Jan Kinstler |
28:41 |
LZK UCIĄŻ Toruń
|
1956 |
43 |
|
Stefan Lewandowski |
28:56 |
Toruń
|
1943 |
42 |
|
Dawid Świeczkowski |
28:58 |
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące Toruń
|
1984 |
41 |
|
Janusz Nieczypor |
29:04 |
Toruń
|
1957 |
40 |
|
Anna Siebers (2 m. kob.) |
29:10 |
LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomo rskie
|
1900 |
39 |
|
Tomasz Kalinowski |
29:11 |
Gimnazjum Nr 9 Toruń
|
1985 |
38 |
|
Zenon Olewiński |
29:43 |
Toruń
|
1951 |
37 |
|
Robert Piwoński |
29:41 |
Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń - Kaszczorek
|
1977 |
36 |
|
Bogdan Oskwarek |
29:47 |
LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
|
1970 |
35 |
|
Marlena Cieplińska (3 m kob.) |
30:10 |
LKS Prom ień Kowalewo Pomorskie
|
1985 |
34 |
|
Zbigniew Adamczyk |
30:26 |
Urząd Miejski Chełmża – Toruń
|
1955 |
33 |
|
Miłosz Michalski |
30:35 |
UMK Toruń
|
1957 |
32 |
|
Anna Ulczycka (4 m kob.) |
30:40 |
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Toruń
|
1984 |
31 |
|
Jan Majewski |
30:43 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1945 |
30 |
|
Alina Podbielska (5 m kob.) |
30:46 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1959 |
29 |
|
Zbigniew Zagrabski |
30:49 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1959 |
28 |
|
Zbigniew Kazimierski |
31:47 |
Toruń
|
1961 |
27 |
|
Andrzej Szwec |
32:44 |
TOREC TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1956 |
26 |
|
Leszek Szwec |
32:44 |
TOREC TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1959 |
25 |
|
Mirosław Daniszewski |
33:02 |
WSO Toruń
|
1955 |
24 |
|
Leszek Gościniak |
33:26 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1955 |
23 |
|
Zbigniew Grankowski |
33:44 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1945 |
22 |
|
Jarosław Bielicki |
33:46 |
Toruń
|
1982 |
21 |
|
Marcin Łę cki |
35:38 |
SKARMAT Toruń
|
1980 |
20 |
|
Sławomir Katryński |
36:20 |
Toruń
|
1961 |
19 |
|
Tadeusz Klasiński |
36:21 |
HYDRAULIK Toruń
|
1957 |
18 |
|
Łukasz
Wiśniewski |
36:36 |
Zespół Szkół Samochodowych Toruń
|
1985 |
17 |
|
Marek Sokołowski |
37:14 |
TROKOTEX Toruń
|
1958 |
16 |
|
Stefan Rosiński |
37:21 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1940 |
15 |
|
Jadwiga Wichrowska (6 m kob.) |
38:03 |
CENTROSTAL TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1951 |
14 |
|
Tomasz Osóbka |
38:43 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1937 |
13 |
|
Jan Gruszecki |
38:59 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1939 |
12 |
|
Henryk Szczodruch |
39:25 |
Toruń
|
1952 |
11 |
|
Jerzy Prejzner |
46:00 |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1923 |
10 |
|
Mirosław Hoffman |
47:00 |
LZS Toporzysko
|
1963 |
9 |
|
Agnieszka Ciba
PIERWSZY START W ŻYCIU (7 m kob.) |
47:10 |
MANOPOL Poznań – T oruń
|
1971 |
8 |
|
Jan Majcher |
NUB |
Lubicz
|
1950 |
0 |
|
Rafał Kowalski |
NUB |
DGG Toruń
|
1978 |
0 |
|
Tomasz Frozlów |
NSS |
II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Toruń
|
1985 |
0 |
|
Przemysław Bunkowski |
NSS |
KLINK INTERNATIONAL Toruń
|
1982 |
0 |
|
Bogdan Świerczyński |
NSS |
TOREC TKKF Rekreacja Toruń
|
1900 |
0 |
|
Jacek Kwieciński |
NSS |
CISI MNISI Toruń
|
1900 |
0 |
|
Marek Kalczyński |
NSS |
CISI MNISI Toruń
|
1900 |
0 |