Mc. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Miejscowość - Klub |
Kat. |
Czas |
1 |
Czerniewski Witold |
Start Szczecin |
wózek |
28,38 |
2 |
Wandochawicz Zbigniew |
Start Szczecin |
wózek |
28,39 |
3 |
Kąpiński Sławomir |
Płock |
M-3 |
30,04 |
4 |
Murawski Zbigniew |
Szczecin |
M-3 |
30,28 |
5 |
Klein Dariusz |
Dąbrówka |
M-3 |
31,24 |
6 |
Maczyński Grzegorz |
Bydgoszcz |
M-3 |
32,21 |
7 |
Perszke Wiesław |
"Naprzód" Jabłonowo |
M-4 |
32,21 |
8 |
Gąsiorek Mariusz |
NSZZ Solidarność Sp. z o. o. |
M-2 |
32,48 |
9 |
Łuczak Robert |
Mogilno |
M-2 |
33,24 |
10 |
Pienio Jan |
Start Szczecin |
wózek |
33,37 |
11 |
Dąbrowski Sylwester |
Gostynin |
M-4 |
34,08 |
12 |
Wrzesiński Dariusz |
KB RYTM Golub-Dobrzyń |
M-2 |
34,15 |
13 |
Talikadze Roman |
KS Sana Kościan |
M-4 |
34,17 |
14 |
Jakuć Krzysztof |
Piła |
M-2 |
34,19 |
15 |
Arendt Bogdan |
Gdańsk |
M-4 |
34,33 |
16 |
Pędzich Waldemar |
Lelis |
M-4 |
34,38 |
17 |
Kozłowski Piotr |
Brodnica |
M-3 |
34,48 |
18 |
Kacis Andrzej |
Olsztyn |
M-2 |
35,04 |
19 |
Koziura Michał |
Nowy Dwór Gdański |
M-1 |
35,10 |
20 |
Łuczak Ryszard |
Ognisko TKKF Instalor-Pelikan Szubin |
M-5 |
35,14 |
21 |
Karniłowicz Witold |
Gołdap J.W. 4808 |
M-4 |
35,23 |
22 |
Wilkowski Mirosław |
Lelis |
M-3 |
35,29 |
23 |
Walerzak Tomasz |
PKS WSPOL Szczytno |
M-2 |
35,38 |
24 |
Szymańska-Wiśniewska Karina |
LKS Promień Kowalewo Pom. |
K-2 |
36,00 |
25 |
Drogorób Marcin |
Gazeta Pomorska - Toruń |
M-2 |
36,22 |
26 |
Pieczulis Krystyna |
Olsztyn |
K-4 |
36,29 |
27 |
Załęski Henryk |
WKB Piast Wrocław |
M-7 |
36,35 |
28 |
Olchawa Piotr |
Chełmża |
M-3 |
36,38 |
29 |
Zimmer Łukasz |
Ognisko TKKF Instalor-Pelikan Szubin |
M-2 |
36,43 |
30 |
Nadratowski Rafał |
Ognisko TKKF Instalor-Pelikan Szubin |
M-2 |
36,48 |
31 |
Kociucki Mieczysław |
ALTOM - M. Nieszawka |
M-5 |
36,51 |
32 |
Krawczyk Barbara |
Samborowo |
K-4 |
36,53 |
33 |
Ostrowski Marian |
Złocieniec |
M-5 |
37,01 |
34 |
Gliniecki Henryk |
Gdańsk |
M-6 |
37,03 |
35 |
Więzik Henryk |
Wałcz |
M-7 |
37,06 |
36 |
Parusiński Jan |
Gdańsk |
M-5 |
37,12 |
37 |
Kamiński Stefan |
Toruń |
M-6 |
37,15 |
38 |
Byrek Andrzej |
Szczecin |
M-5 |
37,16 |
39 |
Wilczek Krzysztof |
AKB Szczytno |
M-4 |
37,17 |
40 |
Antropik Renata |
Bydgoszcz |
K-2 |
37,18 |
41 |
Lewandowski Zenon |
Polski Związek Weteranów Lekkiej Atletyki - Ciechanów |
M-5 |
37,23 |
42 |
Okonek Grzegorz |
Klub LZS Lubiewo - Sucha |
M-4 |
37,27 |
43 |
Willma Jarosław |
Bydgoszcz |
M-3 |
37,31 |
44 |
Fiks Zbigniew |
Łódź |
M-6 |
37,41 |
45 |
Młodzieniak Antoni |
Kostrzyn n/Odrą |
M-7 |
37,42 |
46 |
Grymuza Antoni |
Ognisko TKKF Instalor-Pelikan Szubin |
M-5 |
37,43 |
47 |
Krzysztofiak Szymon |
Gniewkowo |
M-1 |
37,45 |
48 |
Winkiel Marek |
Mogilno |
M-1 |
37,46 |
49 |
Dymek Stanisław |
Płock |
M-5 |
37,48 |
50 |
Marcinkiewicz Leszek |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
M-1 |
37,59 |
51 |
Matuszewski Piotr |
Gostynin |
M-5 |
38,03 |
52 |
Drozdowski Mirosław |
KB RYTM Golub-Dobrzyń |
M-4 |
38,04 |
53 |
Gołąbek Mariusz |
Starogard Gdański |
NPS |
38,10 |
54 |
Wyganowsk Andrzej |
Kołobrzeg |
M-7 |
38,11 |
55 |
Ćwikliński Waldemar |
TKKF "SATURN" Czeladź |
M-5 |
38,35 |
56 |
Lemancewicz Jan |
Giżycko |
M-6 |
38,43 |
57 |
Tybuszewski Janusz |
LKS Unia Obrowo |
M-5 |
38,51 |
58 |
Gieres Waldemar |
Płock |
M-3 |
38,57 |
59 |
Chmielewski Łukasz |
Trzemeszno |
M-1 |
38,58 |
60 |
Łączny Jacek |
Toruń |
M-3 |
39,02 |
61 |
Śliwiński Lucjan |
Gdańsk |
M-6 |
39,15 |
62 |
Wiśniewski Zbigniew |
KB Florian - Chojnice |
M-8 |
39,19 |
63 |
Senetelli Ryszard |
KB Florian - Chojnice |
M-6 |
39,20 |
64 |
Kalwasiński Mirosław |
Włocławek |
M-6 |
39,31 |
65 |
Ordon Zbigniew |
UKS WRZOS - Toruń |
M-2 |
39,33 |
66 |
Karniłowicz Dawid |
Gołdap |
M-1 |
39,41 |
67 |
Olszewski Rafał |
Gniewkowo |
M-2 |
39,43 |
68 |
Mączyński Czesław |
Płock |
M-5 |
39,45 |
69 |
Mielcarek Zdzisław |
Bydgoszcz |
M-9 |
39,49 |
70 |
Balczerzak Andrzej |
Klub SDM WARDOM - Warszawa |
M-5 |
39,53 |
71 |
Nadolny Wiesław |
Warszawa |
M-3 |
39,54 |
72 |
Pienio Irena |
Start Szczecin |
wózek |
39,54 |
73 |
Marcinkiewicz Jan |
Aleksandrów Kujawski |
M-5 |
39,56 |
74 |
Wydra Ryszard |
Cychry |
M-3 |
39,58 |
75 |
Stańczak Edmund |
Płock |
M-5 |
39,59 |
76 |
Opałka Jan |
Płońsk |
M-6 |
40,01 |
77 |
Bukiel Krzysztof |
Kostrzyn n/Odrą |
M-4 |
40,02 |
78 |
Duszyński Mariusz |
Klub WDA Świecie |
M-2 |
40,42 |
79 |
Strzyżewski Mirosław |
UMK Toruń |
M-4 |
40,47 |
80 |
Stawski Jerzy |
Klub "TOWIMOR" S.A. - Rekreacja Toruń |
M-6 |
41,08 |
81 |
Szymański Michał |
Dobrzejewice |
M-2 |
41,12 |
82 |
Dutkiewicz Andrzej |
Toruń |
M-4 |
41,13 |
83 |
Szymański Józef |
Dobrzejewice |
M-5 |
41,18 |
84 |
Koziura Krzysztof |
Malbork |
M-4 |
41,20 |
85 |
Poczwardowski Marek |
UKS "FALA" Szczutowo |
M-4 |
41,23 |
86 |
Lasota Mirosław |
Wałcz |
M-5 |
41,26 |
87 |
Nowakowski Łukasz |
UKS - Wielkie Rychnowo |
M-1 |
41,34 |
88 |
Majcher Stanisław |
KB RYTM Golub-Dobrzyń |
M-6 |
41,36 |
89 |
Tomecki Jerzy |
Mysłowice |
M-8 |
41,35 |
90 |
Klepacki Tomasz |
Warszawa |
M-4 |
41,38 |
91 |
Dybała Waldemar |
Szczecin |
M-4 |
41,48 |
92 |
Tomczak Cezary |
WKB Piast |
M-8 |
41,50 |
93 |
Różycki Ryszard |
Steinheim (Luxembourg) |
M-4 |
42,09 |
94 |
Walter Marek |
Trzemeszno |
M-2 |
42,10 |
95 |
Pilichowski Janusz |
Gniewkowo |
M-6 |
42,11 |
96 |
Zięba Stanisław |
Szczecin |
M-7 |
42,12 |
97 |
Żelichowski Marek |
Zagórze - Sosnowiec |
M-4 |
42,15 |
98 |
Milik Zygmunt |
Gdańsk |
M-7 |
42,19 |
99 |
Osiecki Grzegorz |
Kisielice |
M-5 |
42,22 |
100 |
Szumski Sławomir |
Toruń |
M-2 |
42,23 |
101 |
Dobrowolska Agnieszka |
Klub WDA Świecie |
K-2 |
42,28 |
102 |
Leśniewski Kazimierz |
Włocławek |
M-7 |
42,36 |
103 |
Bocian Piotr |
Klub WDA Świecie |
M-1 |
42,47 |
104 |
Franas Zbigniew |
Kisielice |
M-5 |
42,49 |
105 |
Kąkol Franciszek |
Chojnice |
M-5 |
42,51 |
106 |
Kulik Jerzy |
Płock |
wózek |
42,54 |
107 |
Gołębiewski Mirosław |
Iława |
M-3 |
43,03 |
108 |
Adolph Florian |
Puck |
M-8 |
43,06 |
109 |
Waleris Ewa |
Szczecin |
wózek |
43,10 |
110 |
Krysiński Grzegorz |
UKS START Smólnik |
M-1 |
43,20 |
111 |
Prokopiuk Aleksander |
Moderator Hajnówka |
M-7 |
43,21 |
112 |
Górnowicz Andrzej |
KB Florian - Chojnice |
M-5 |
43,23 |
113 |
Szmidt Jacek |
Warszawa |
M-4 |
43,25 |
114 |
Kamiński Mirosław |
Grudziądz |
M-3 |
43,26 |
115 |
Soiński Jacek |
Inowrocław |
M-3 |
43,32 |
116 |
Majewski Jan |
Toruń |
M-7 |
43,33 |
117 |
Majcher Janusz |
KB RYTM Golub-Dobrzyń |
M-3 |
43,36 |
118 |
Śwjadecki Jerzy |
Szczecin |
M-7 |
43,37 |
119 |
Padé Henryk |
Mogilno |
M-9 |
43,40 |
120 |
Cieplińska Marlena |
LKS Promień Kowalewo Pom. |
K-1 |
43,42 |
121 |
Kopeć Irena |
TKKF "SATURN" Czeladź |
K-6 |
43,53 |
122 |
Reda Waldemar |
Toruń |
M-5 |
43,54 |
123 |
Leśkiewicz Zofia |
Bielsko-Biała |
K-6 |
44,07 |
124 |
Dudojc Ewa |
Chojnice |
K-6 |
44,09 |
125 |
Guziejewski Wiesław |
Włocławek |
M-8 |
44,10 |
126 |
Miech Wiesław |
Cross Warszawa - Płock |
NPS |
44,30 |
127 |
Bednarczyk Michał |
Lelis |
M-1 |
44,40 |
128 |
Szutkowski Sławomir |
AKM Olsztyn |
M-5 |
44,59 |
129 |
Grzybała Andrzej |
KRB "EKO" Łomża |
M-5 |
45,12 |
130 |
Zagrabski Kazimierz |
Toruń |
M-5 |
45,22 |
131 |
Żuchowski Józef |
Płonne |
M-3 |
45,34 |
132 |
Mieźwiak Malina |
Klub WDA Świecie |
K-6 |
45,35 |
133 |
Podbielska Alina |
Toruń |
K-3 |
45,37 |
134 |
Piwoński Robert |
Parafialny KB Toruń - Kaszczorek |
M-2 |
45,44 |
135 |
Jerzy Pieczora |
TKKF Polanin Łódź |
M-7 |
46,20 |
136 |
Szwec Andrzej |
TOREC Toruń |
M-5 |
46,35 |
137 |
Wędrowski Dariusz |
AKB Szczytno |
M-3 |
46,39 |
138 |
Federowicz Jerzy |
Gdańsk |
M-10 |
46,50 |
139 |
Gralla Piotr |
Toruń |
M-3 |
46,53 |
140 |
Grabowski Grzegorz |
Trzemeszno |
M-3 |
47,09 |
141 |
Janowski Witold |
Kołobrzeg |
M-9 |
47,14 |
142 |
Miotk Teresa |
Prabuty |
K-5 |
47,18 |
143 |
Parusiński Zbigniew |
Gdańsk |
M-6 |
47,29 |
144 |
Kazimierski Zbigniew |
Toruń |
M-3 |
47,33 |
145 |
Gościniak Leszek |
Toruń |
M-5 |
47,36 |
146 |
Karłowicz Anna |
KB REEBOK Warszawa |
K-6 |
47,45 |
147 |
Szajda Adam |
Klub "Wiart" - Tarnobrzeg |
M-7 |
47,53 |
148 |
Szejko Wawrzyniec |
KB TKKF "PROMYK" - Ciechanów |
M-5 |
48,13 |
149 |
Reda Sławomir |
Królewski KB - Warszawa |
M-4 |
48,32 |
150 |
Kowalski Lech |
Gniewkowo |
M-5 |
48,44 |
151 |
Witkowski Grzegorz |
Warszawa |
M-4 |
49,03 |
152 |
Konieczny Mieczysław |
Zielona Góra |
M-10 |
49,42 |
153 |
Daniszewski Mirosław |
Toruń |
M-5 |
49,49 |
154 |
Karmelita Zdzisław |
Wyrzysk |
M-5 |
50,05 |
155 |
Dąbek Wiesław |
Golub-Dobrzyń |
M-4 |
50,13 |
156 |
Boczkowski Hilary |
Łódź |
M-10 |
50,29 |
157 |
Kornecka Irena |
Kołobrzeg |
K-6 |
50,30 |
158 |
Kowalski Rafał |
Parafialny KB Toruń - Kaszczorek |
M-2 |
50,49 |
159 |
Jankowski Stefan |
AKB Szczytno |
M-8 |
51,17 |
160 |
Dul Sławomir |
Głuchołazy |
NPS |
51,38 |
161 |
Środkowski Tadeusz |
KB TKKF "PROMYK" - Koziebrody |
M-7 |
51,47 |
162 |
Andrzejewski Tadeusz |
Warszawa |
M-9 |
51,51 |
163 |
Weber Dariusz |
Smólnik |
M-2 |
52,15 |
164 |
Tomczak Irma |
WKB Piast |
K-9 |
52,18 |
165 |
Jankowski Piotr |
Cross Warszawa - Legionowo |
NPS |
52,32 |
166 |
Sawa Ryszard |
Cross Warszawa - Pruszków |
NPS |
52,35 |
167 |
Zamerska Kinga |
UKS START Smólnik |
K-1 |
53,21 |
168 |
Noworyta Jacek |
Warszawa |
M-7 |
54,33 |
169 |
Czarnecka Joanna |
Szczecin |
wózek |
54,57 |
170 |
Wojtkowiak Kazimierz |
TKKF "SATURN" Czeladź |
M-11 |
55,12 |
171 |
Pokojski Feliks |
KKS Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
M-9 |
55,17 |
172 |
Osóbka Tomasz |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
M-8 |
55,24 |
173 |
Kostrzewa Bronisław |
Włocławek |
M-9 |
55,25 |
174 |
Pędzich Marianna |
Lelis |
K-3 |
55,39 |
175 |
Uciński Edward |
Ognisko TKKF Instalor-Pelikan Szubin |
M-6 |
55,46 |
176 |
Gil Barbara |
Sierpc |
K-7 |
56,50 |
177 |
Adamczyk Zbigniew |
Toruń |
M-5 |
56,59 |
178 |
Sułecki Jerzy |
Łódź |
M-7 |
57,04 |
179 |
Lasota Irena |
Wałcz |
K-7 |
57,36 |
180 |
Obremski Jarosław |
Iława |
M-2 |
57,53 |
181 |
Osiecka Agnieszka |
Kisielice |
K-2 |
57,56 |
182 |
Kowalczyk Jerzy |
Łódź |
M-12 |
58,04 |
183 |
Parusiński Marian |
Gdańsk |
M-11 |
58,20 |
184 |
Michalik Wojciech |
Klub biegacza GALERIA Warszawa |
M-4 |
58,35 |
185 |
Łęcki Marcin |
Toruń |
M-2 |
58,44 |
186 |
Majcher Halina |
KB RYTM Golub-Dobrzyń |
K-7 |
59,20 |
187 |
Maciejewska Monika |
UKS Rychnowo |
K-1 |
01,02,37 |
188 |
Blada Katarzyna |
Radomsko |
K-2 |
01,03,08 |
189 |
Bąk Mirosław |
Warszawa |
M-6 |
01,03,20 |
190 |
Jaremiszyn Julian |
Zabrze |
M-12 |
01,05,16 |
191 |
Olejniczak-Kot Dorota |
Rybnik |
K-4 |
01,11,05 |
192 |
Wysocka Maria |
Koalicja Polska - Poznań |
K-9 |
01,17,04 |