Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Kat. | Kraj-Klub-Miasto | Wynik |
1 | PELO Artur | M-20 | JW. 18 Słupsk | 01:06:31 |
2 | MAŚLANY Paweł | M-30 | ELEN Wałcz | 01:08:59 |
3 | WASILEWSKI Marek | M-20 | GWDA Piła | 01:13:12 |
4 | STRENG Dawid | M-20 | WKS OLEŚNICZANKA Oleśnica | 01:13:36 |
5 | WIELIGDA Ireneusz | M-20 | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 01:13:58 |
6 | GÓRA Sylwester | M-20 | PHILIPS Piła | 01:14:04 |
7 | GALANT Adam | M-20 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Okonek | 01:14:04 |
8 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | M-30 | Szkoła Policji Słupsk | 01:14:47 |
9 | BALCERZAK Andrzej | M-40 | ZCh Police | 01:17:00 |
10 | ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr | M-20 | AZS AWF Gdańsk | 01:17:04 |
11 | BAĆMAGA Jacek | ML-30 | Szpital Wojskowy Lublin | 01:17:15 |
12 | WŁODARCZYK Zenon | M-40 | Szkoła Policji | 01:17:19 |
13 | RUSIN Leszek | ML-20 | TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork | 01:17:51 |
14 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Jerzy | M-20 | TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork | 01:19:40 |
15 | POKRZYWIŃSKI Krzysztof | M-30 | ZCh Police | 01:19:50 |
16 | POCHRANOWICZ Janusz | M-40 | HUBERTUS Biały Bór | 01:20:03 |
17 | MARTYSZKO Krzysztof | M-20 | WKS FLOTA Gdynia | 01:20:11 |
18 | ŻUKOWSKI Andrzej | M-40 | KB SŁAWODRZEW Darłowo | 01:20:30 |
19 | GAŁAN Leszek | M-30 | Kalisz Pomorski | 01:20:39 |
20 | ŚCIĘGAJ Hieronim | M-40 | POLONICA Kielce | 01:20:58 |
21 | GRZELEC Jarosław | ML-40 | Gdańsk | 01:21:25 |
22 | FALKOWSKI Dariusz | M-30 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:21:35 |
23 | KOWALCZUK Przemysław | M-30 | TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork | 01:21:49 |
24 | OLCZAK Rafał | M-20 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Okonek | 01:22:01 |
25 | MALINOWSKI Zbigniew | M-40 | DOMOLUX Kołobrzeg | 01:22:09 |
26 | GRONSKI Roman | M-40 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:22:10 |
27 | LISICKA Magdalena | K-30 | FLOTA Gdynia | 01:22:29 |
28 | MAKSYŚ Ryszard | M-40 | Gdańsk | 01:22:51 |
29 | LIPIŃSKI Rafał | M-30 | KB FLORIAN Chojnice | 01:23:08 |
30 | CHUDY Sylwester | M-20 | KS ŚWIĘC Sławno | 01:23:27 |
31 | CUCHLO Elena | K-40 | BIAŁORUŚ | 01:24:09 |
32 | KOZŁOWSKI Jerzy | M-40 | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 01:24:12 |
33 | MIELEWCZYK Kazimierz | M-30 | LKS Ziemia Pucka | 01:24:58 |
34 | DĘGA Ryszard | M-40 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:25:09 |
35 | KUKLIŃSKA Lucyna | K-20 | LKB BRACI PETK Lębork | 01:25:25 |
36 | KWIATKOWSKI Sławomir | M-20 | KM KL SZTORM Kołobrzeg | 01:25:25 |
37 | CHUDY Henryk | M-40 | KS ŚWIĘC Sławno | 01:25:50 |
38 | PALIGA Paweł | ML-20 | Głogów | 01:26:21 |
39 | TELESIEWICZ Henryk | M-50 | KS ŚWIĘC Sławno | 01:26:24 |
40 | OSTROWIERCH Tarasij | ML-40 | SP ZOZ Chajnówka | 01:26:44 |
41 | MONDRE Piotr | M-40 | TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork | 01:26:45 |
44 | TRZEBIATOWSKI Dariusz | M-30 | WODOCIĄGI Chojnice | 01:26:56 |
42 | RUDNIK Jerzy | M-40 | KB FLORIAN Chojnice | 01:26:56 |
43 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | M-60 | KB FLORIAN Chojnice | 01:26:56 |
45 | CZECH Roman | M-50 | KROKUS Słupsk | 01:27:00 |
46 | SADŁO Robert | M-30 | Kołobrzeg | 01:27:19 |
47 | WYGANOWSKI Andrzej | M-50 | KB NEPTUN Kołobrzeg | 01:27:31 |
48 | SYWANYCZ Ireneusz | M-20 | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 01:28:08 |
49 | PAŚCIAK Mariusz | M-40 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:28:14 |
50 | ANTOSIK Grzegorz | M-20 | KS BRYZA Postomino | 01:28:30 |
51 | GRZYBAŁA Andrzej | M-40 | KR-B EKO Łomża | 01:28:30 |
52 | MALINOWSKI Adam | M-40 | KS ŚWIĘC Sławno | 01:28:33 |
53 | GRYCZKA Andrzej | M-30 | Kołobrzeg | 01:28:43 |
54 | WALCZAK Leszek | ML-40 | Szpital Zespolony Leszno | 01:28:45 |
55 | NATKANIEC Józef | M-50 | KS Czarna Dąbrówka | 01:28:46 |
56 | FRASUNEK Andrzej | M-40 | Gdynia | 01:28:55 |
57 | OSTRÓWKA Waldemar | MN-1 | LKB BRACI PETK Lębork | 01:29:00 |
58 | WOJCIESZUK Kazimierz | M-40 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:29:29 |
59 | GIL Sylwester | M-20 | KB BRYZA Postomino | 01:29:37 |
60 | MAJEWSKI Ryszard | M-40 | KB BRACI PETK Lębork | 01:29:45 |
61 | WOŹNIAK Stanisław | ML-30 | Budry | 01:29:51 |
62 | LISIUS Tomasz | M-30 | Gdańsk | 01:29:52 |
63 | MURAŃSKI Józef | M-50 | Jastarnia | 01:30:06 |
64 | PISKOR Lech | M-40 | Elbląg | 01:30:50 |
65 | KASPEROWICZ Zdzisław | M-20 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Okonek | 01:31:10 |
66 | ŁABUDZKI Dariusz | ML-40 | Sandomierz | 01:31:37 |
67 | PETELSKI Paweł | MN-1 | TTT TRIADA Sopot | 01:31:47 |
68 | RYBICKI Janusz Stanisław | M-50 | Police | 01:31:50 |
69 | MUSZYŃSKI Jacek | M-40 | KS ŚWIĘC Sławno | 01:31:52 |
70 | OLSZOWY Kazimierz | M-50 | JW 1761 Gdynia | 01:32:13 |
71 | RYTTEL Marek | M-40 | Kołobrzeg | 01:32:22 |
72 | WETTA Mirosław | M-30 | UM Lębork | 01:32:54 |
73 | ŁĘGOWSKI Janusz | M-40 | LKS Ziemia Pucka | 01:33:06 |
74 | PETK Jerzy | M-40 | LKB BRACI PETK Lębork | 01:33:10 |
75 | PIĘTA Paweł | ML-40 | NZOZ ERGOMED Kraków | 01:33:25 |
76 | KUŁAKOWSKA Agnieszka | K-20 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Okonek | 01:33:29 |
77 | KILIAN Tomasz | ML-20 | AM Poznań | 01:33:49 |
78 | PENDRAK Piotr | M-40 | Kołobrzeg | 01:33:59 |
79 | SIKORSKI Witold | M-40 | ASICS Polska | 01:34:00 |
80 | PIETZ Leszek | ML-40 | Poznań | 01:34:03 |
81 | NOWICKI Marian | ML-50 | TKKF PIASKI Warszawa | 01:34:03 |
82 | CYMAN Ryszard | MN-1 | LKB BRACI PETK Lębork | 01:34:12 |
83 | MAKAREWICZ Arletta | K-20 | KB Biały Bór | 01:34:31 |
84 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | M-40 | Słupsk | 01:34:37 |
85 | BOREK Mieczysław | M-50 | Gdynia | 01:34:52 |
86 | CISZEWSKI Adam | M-40 | KB NEPTUN Kołobrzeg | 01:34:57 |
87 | LULKA Marek | M-40 | KMJ Szczecin | 01:35:04 |
88 | ŁĄCKI Wojciech | ML-40 | GTT DIAMENT Gniezno | 01:35:20 |
89 | OLSZEWSKI Janusz | M-40 | KR-B EKO Łomża | 01:35:40 |
90 | KAMIŃSKI Mirosław | M-30 | KB ASICS Grudziądz | 01:35:55 |
91 | PROKOPIUK Jarosław | M-30 | OSN WP | 01:36:07 |
92 | KABACIŃSKI Bronisław | M-50 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:36:22 |
93 | FILIPÓW Tadeusz | M-50 | TEMPO-POLTAREX Lębork | 01:36:46 |
94 | WRZESIŃSKI Stefan | ML-40 | Włocławek | 01:36:53 |
95 | SYPIAŃSKI Wojciech | M-40 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:37:13 |
96 | RASIUK Franciszek | ML-40 | KB Branice | 01:37:27 |
97 | FLISIKOWSKI Radosław | ML-20 | Stare Polaszki | 01:37:57 |
98 | TROKA Józef | M-40 | KB FLORIAN Chojnice | 01:38:04 |
99 | SZWEDA Jan | M-40 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Okonek | 01:38:12 |
100 | LABUDA Adam | M-40 | Lębork | 01:38:51 |
101 | TRYZUBIAK Piotr | M-30 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Okonek | 01:39:02 |
102 | WRZESIŃSKI Kazimierz | ML-30 | Włocławek | 01:39:32 |
103 | BIAŁEK Jarosław | M-30 | KS BRYZA Postomino | 01:39:37 |
104 | FILIP Krzysztof | M-40 | TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork | 01:39:40 |
105 | PRZYWARA Zbigniew | M-40 | Police | 01:39:54 |
106 | ŻUKOWSKI Władysław | M-40 | KS ŚWIĘC Sławno | 01:40:37 |
107 | OLECHNOWICZ Zbigniew | M-50 | Słupsk | 01:41:07 |
108 | MADEJCZYK Edmund | M-50 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:41:16 |
109 | PARWANICKI Wiktor | M-50 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:41:16 |
110 | PETK Zygmunt | M-50 | LKB BRACI PETK Lębork | 01:42:11 |
111 | NOWAK Sławomir | M-30 | Dragacz | 01:42:19 |
112 | LIS Jarosław | M-40 | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | 01:42:20 |
113 | JUKUSZCZONEK Zbigniew | M-20 | KB BRYZA Postomino | 01:43:04 |
114 | POKORNY Edward | ML-50 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:43:07 |
115 | WENTA Franciszek | M-50 | Krokowa | 01:44:55 |
116 | SŁOMSKI Zenon | M-50 | KS ŚWIĘC Sławno | 01:45:34 |
117 | KRUK Czesław | M-60 | WKB PIAST Wrocław | 01:45:57 |
118 | KROTOWSKI Grzegorz | M-30 | Ustka | 01:46:40 |
119 | PAPENBAUM Henryk | M-40 | KB FLORIAN Chojnice | 01:46:49 |
120 | RZĘDZICKI Adam | M-50 | Police | 01:47:34 |
121 | ANISZEWSKI Dariusz | M-20 | Gdańsk | 01:47:41 |
122 | MICHOWSKI Marian | M-60 | WKB PIAST Wrocław | 01:48:06 |
123 | ZIELONY Bronisław | M-60 | TTT TRIADA Sopot | 01:48:13 |
124 | KULIK Waldemar | M-40 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:48:22 |
125 | BARAŃSKI Szymon | M-20 | Gdańsk | 01:48:37 |
126 | OSIEJ Wojciech | M-30 | Gdańsk | 01:48:38 |
127 | KULIKOWSKI Zbigniew | M-40 | LKB BRACI PETK Lębork | 01:49:03 |
128 | DZIEL Jaromir | ML-40 | Gniezno | 01:49:45 |
129 | WISTEROWICZ Antoni | ML-70 | TTT TRIADA Sopot | 01:50:03 |
130 | GAŁAN Joanna | K-30 | Kalisz Pomorski | 01:50:16 |
131 | ZIENKOW Andrzej | M-40 | BRYZ Postomiono | 01:50:27 |
132 | ŁUŃSKI Janusz | M-40 | Słupsk | 01:52:19 |
133 | PARUSIŃSKI Zbigniew | M-50 | Gdańsk | 01:52:21 |
134 | TRYBEK Mieczysław | M-30 | TKKF OLD BOYS Bukowa | 01:52:45 |
135 | ŻOCHOLL Edmund | M-40 | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | 01:54:25 |
136 | TRYZUBIAK Ewa | K-20 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Okonek | 01:54:46 |
137 | OSSOWSKI Krzysztof | M-20 | KS BRYZA Postomino | 01:54:49 |
138 | CIECIURA Jacek | M-20 | Radomsko | 01:54:55 |
139 | CHORÓBSKI Józef | M-50 | Radomsko | 01:55:01 |
140 | PRADZYŃSKI Dariusz | M-40 | KB REEBOK Warszawa | 01:55:19 |
141 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Małgorzata | KL-1 | Królewski Klub Biegacza | 01:55:55 |
142 | ZAWADA Andrzej | M-30 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 01:56:23 |
143 | BOHATKIEWICZ Jerzy | M-60 | Kepice | 01:56:29 |
144 | PIWAR Zenon | M-60 | Lębork | 01:57:03 |
145 | TABAKA Jan | M-60 | Lębork | 01:57:03 |
146 | WALCZAK Lidia | K-40 | KB AMATOR Leszno | 01:57:38 |
147 | MILLER Czesław | M-60 | WDW Sopot | 01:59:42 |
148 | MATULKA Jerzy | M-50 | ŚWIĘC Sławno | 02:00:07 |
149 | PARUSIŃSKI Marian | M-70 | TTT TRIADA Sopot | 02:01:06 |
150 | BETCHER Bernard | M-40 | KB FLORIAN Chojnice | 02:01:07 |
151 | PARUSIŃSKI Jan | M-40 | TTT TRIADA Sopot | 02:01:17 |
153 | KRZEPINA Krystyna | K-40 | Police | 02:02:26 |
155 | KOŚCIŃSKI Tomasz | ML-40 | AM Poznań | 02:03:51 |
156 | LASKOWSKA Elżbieta | K-40 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 02:05:31 |
157 | STANKOWSKA Dorota | K-20 | KB FLORIAN Chojnice | 02:06:45 |
158 | MIODOŃSKI Jan | ML-40 | Cieszyn | 02:10:33 |
159 | GRUCHAŁA Rafał | M-20 | TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork | 02:12:19 |
160 | BUCZYŃSKI Józef | MN-1 | Białogard | 02:12:54 |
161 | ZMORZYŃSKI Aleksander | M-60 | KB TUPOT Ustka | 02:28:34 |
162 | KOŚCIŃSKI Piotr | ML-40 | Szpital Poznań | 02:30:33 |
163 | WYSOCKA Maria | KL-1 | KOALICJA POLSKA Poznań | 03:04:12 |