MEZISTÁTNÍ UTKÁ NÍ - UNIPAR BĚH NA RADHOŠŤ 2001 |
MUZI | JUNIORI | ZENY | JUNIORKY | CELKOVE | ||||||
1 | POLSKO | 7, 8 | 15 | 1,2 | 3 | 1, 3 | 4 | 1, 2 | 3 | 25 |
2 | Česká republika | 2, 5 | 7 | 4,5 | 9 | 4, 6 | 10 | 3, 4 | 7 | 33 |
3 | SLOVENSKO | 1, 3 | 4 | 3,6 | 9 | 7, 9 | 16 | 5, 7 | 12 | 41 |
4 | Valašské království | 4, 6 | 10 | 8,9 | 17 | 2, 8 | 10 | 6, 8 | 14 | 51 |
1 | Čotov Ivan | 66 | Bulharsko | 1 | M30 | 0:32:12 |
2 | Petro Róbert | 69 | SLOVENSKO | 2 | M30 | 0:32:20 |
3 | Kynčl Stanislav | 64 | Česká republika | 3 | M30 | 0:32:38 |
4 | Matanin Marcel | 73 | SLOVENSKO | 1 | M20 | 0:32:54 |
5 | Maceček Vlado | 75 | Valašské království | 2 | M20 | 0:33:13 |
6 | Horák Ondřej | 75 | Asics Team AK Kroměříž | 3 | M20 | 0:33:22 |
7 | Zoubek Zdeněk | 69 | Česká republika | 4 | M30 | 0:33:23 |
8 | Bětík Petr | 69 | Sokol Opava | 5 | M30 | 0:33:41 |
9 | Kováčik Ľuboš | 66 | AMK Nové Zámky | 6 | M30 | 0:33:46 |
10 | Pop Tomáš | 71 | Valašské království | 7 | M30 | 0:33:56 |
11 | Klisz Tomasz | 81 | POLSKO | 4 | M20 | 0:34:07 |
12 | Brzeski Tomasz | 82 | POLSKO | 1 | MJ | 0:34:17 |
13 | Dobšíček Pavel | 80 | Jablonné nad Orlicí - jouda | 5 | M20 | 0:34:29 |
14 | Bukovjan Vlastimil | 61 | JISKRA Otrokovice | 1 | M40 | 0:34:32 |
15 | Rys Jaromír | 64 | SKP Holešov | 8 | M30 | 0:34:41 |
16 | Demeter Richard | 65 | AŠKP Žilina | 9 | M30 | 0:34:44 |
17 | Gniewek Jaroslav | 81 | POLSKO | 6 | M20 | 0:35:10 |
18 | Lupiezowiec Piotr | 77 | MKS Centrum Dziegelow | 7 | M20 | 0:35:12 |
19 | Petr Vymazal | 75 | Asics Team KHB Radegast | 8 | M20 | 0:35:22 |
20 | Bak Krzysztof | 81 | POLSKO | 9 | M20 | 0:35:34 |
21 | Szost Henryk | 82 | POLSKO | 2 | MJ | 0:35:43 |
22 | Vacek Martin | 69 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 10 | M30 | 0:35:46 |
23 | Prokein Martin | 83 | SLOVENSKO | 3 | MJ | 0:35:55 |
24 | Myška Jiří | 73 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 10 | M20 | 0:35:58 |
25 | Pechek Petr | 83 | Česká republika | 4 | MJ | 0:35:59 |
26 | Kolínek František | 56 | AK Perná | 2 | M40 | 0:36:15 |
27 | Sumerling Štefan | 71 | SLOVENSKO | 11 | M30 | 0:36:20 |
28 | Horák Pavel | 61 | AHA Vyškov | 3 | M40 | 0:36:29 |
29 | Šesták Karel | 71 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 12 | M30 | 0:36:41 |
30 | Novák Tomáš | 80 | Jouda tým Koberovy | 11 | M20 | 0:36:42 |
31 | Pokorný Zdeněk | 75 | KHB Radegast | 12 | M20 | 0:36:43 |
32 | Šimůnek Jan | 82 | Česká republika | 5 | MJ | 0:36:58 |
33 | Muráň Ľubomír | 83 | SLOVENSKO | 6 | MJ | 0:37:03 |
34 | Heleš Igor | 61 | BK SAK Ložiska Karviná | 4 | M40 | 0:37:12 |
35 | Švihel Miroslav | 58 | BS Sloupné | 5 | M40 | 0:37:16 |
36 | Haník Petr | 78 | VŠB TU Ostrava | 13 | M20 | 0:37:25 |
37 | Bětík Miroslav | 72 | AK Kroměříž | 14 | M20 | 0:37:28 |
38 | Szebesta Pavel | 68 | Jakl Karviná | 13 | M30 | 0:37:34 |
39 | Špacír Ladislav | 55 | Loko Břeclav | 6 | M40 | 0:37:39 |
40 | Kazar Matej | 83 | SLOVENSKO | 7 | MJ | 0:37:42 |
41 | Novotný Bronislav | 70 | AK Kroměříž | 14 | M30 | 0:37:48 |
42 | Jasek Tadeuš | 51 | KKS Beskid-Zywiec | 1 | M50 | 0:37:51 |
43 | Škapa Marek | 71 | SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava | 15 | M30 | 0:37:56 |
44 | Pechek František | 53 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 7 | M40 | 0:38:00 |
45 | Heger Vojtěch | 74 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 15 | M20 | 0:38:29 |
46 | Kramoliš Michal | 78 | VSK VŠB Ostrava | 16 | M20 | 0:38:35 |
47 | Vévoda Ivan | 60 | Sokol Švábenice | 8 | M40 | 0:38:44 |
48 | Linhart Radek | 76 | TJ ČZU Praha | 17 | M20 | 0:38:51 |
49 | Mrva Pavel | 60 | FOFRTEAM | 9 | M40 | 0:39:01 |
50 | Rapčan Lukáš | 78 | ORELSKÁ JEDNOTA Bystřice | 18 | M20 | 0:39:02 |
51 | Novák Zdeněk | 54 | Jouda tým Koberovy | 10 | M40 | 0:39:04 |
52 | Šnobl Martin | 74 | LOS RAPIDOS Olomouc | 19 | M20 | 0:39:14 |
53 | Tomíček Josef | 59 | SKI Vysoké n. J. | 11 | M40 | 0:39:16 |
54 | Sehnal Tomáš | 73 | SKP Holešov | 20 | M20 | 0:39:18 |
Poř. | Jméno | R.n. | Klub | Poř. | kat. | Čas |
55 | Javůrek Jiří | 48 | JISKRA Horní Maršov | 2 | M50 | 0:39:34 |
56 | Bouška Miroslav | 58 | SOKOL Přísnotice | 12 | M40 | 0:40:05 |
57 | Horna Milan | 78 | VSK VŠB Ostrava | 21 | M20 | 0:40:09 |
58 | Zátopek Jiří | 60 | TJ Štramberk | 13 | M40 | 0:40:14 |
59 | Šír Václav | 48 | Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 3 | M50 | 0:40:18 |
60 | Vodička Jan ml. | 78 | Šela Sport Přerov | 22 | M20 | 0:40:21 |
61 | Šlaplachta Jindřich | 47 | FENIX OKU Jeseník | 4 | M50 | 0:40:33 |
62 | Blaha Tomáš | 76 | Miko Přerov | 23 | M20 | 0:40:36 |
63 | Vlček Tomáš | 80 | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 24 | M20 | 0:40:40 |
64 | Bayer Petr | 68 | ŠŠK Rožnov | 16 | M30 | 0:40:50 |
65 | Benda Oldřich | 61 | Hrubšice | 14 | M40 | 0:40:53 |
66 | Kalinowski Stefan | 67 | PL - Diament Jastrzebie | 17 | M30 | 0:40:57 |
67 | Filipec Petr | 84 | Valašské království | 8 | MJ | 0:41:00 |
68 | Ličan Karel | 66 | VOSA Bruntál | 18 | M30 | 0:41:03 |
69 | Polášek Jan | 83 | Valašské království | 9 | MJ | 0:41:05 |
70 | Hanke Miroslav | 55 | SKI Podlázky | 15 | M40 | 0:41:10 |
71 | Kacíř Zdeněk | 56 | Český Těšín | 16 | M40 | 0:41:22 |
72 | Strakoš Jiří | 50 | TATRA Kopřivnice | 5 | M50 | 0:41:35 |
73 | Halamíček Petr | 85 | ŠŠK Rožnov | 10 | MJ | 0:41:36 |
74 | Bednarz Libor | 80 | SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava | 25 | M20 | 0:41:45 |
75 | Bylica Marek | 78 | MKS Centrum Dziegelow | 26 | M20 | 0:41:51 |
76 | Groš Štefan st. | 61 | Foto Morava | 17 | M40 | 0:42:08 |
77 | Pánek Libor | 79 | Asics Team Přerov | 27 | M20 | 0:42:14 |
78 | Rákoczy Vladimír | 84 | Šport Team Hritz | 11 | MJ | 0:42:15 |
79 | Prášil Vítěslav | 81 | VŠB TU Ostrava | 28 | M20 | 0:42:15 |
80 | Vítek Antonín | 81 | MK SEITL Ostrava | 29 | M20 | 0:42:21 |
81 | Tureček Jiří | 56 | AK Kyjov | 18 | M40 | 0:42:27 |
82 | Peter Hritz | 66 | SK - Nová Lesná | 19 | M30 | 0:42:32 |
83 | Šnevajs Radomír | 63 | Vsetín | 20 | M30 | 0:42:34 |
84 | Dragolov Daniel | 67 | Brno | 21 | M30 | 0:42:38 |
85 | Hajda Petr | 77 | Dolní Bečva | 30 | M20 | 0:42:45 |
86 | Kovář Daniel | 80 | Jeseník | 31 | M20 | 0:42:53 |
87 | Tomečka Libor | 62 | Tatran Všechovice | 22 | M30 | 0:42:57 |
88 | Závorka Zdeněk | 75 | HK Dolní Bečva | 32 | M20 | 0:43:01 |
89 | Vodička Jan | 48 | Šela Sport Přerov | 6 | M50 | 0:43:23 |
90 | Čampa Radek | 79 | Dolní Bečva | 33 | M20 | 0:43:28 |
91 | Slabý Josef | 61 | Sedlec-Prčice | 19 | M40 | 0:43:32 |
92 | Tončík Petr | 71 | Multip Nový Jičín | 23 | M30 | 0:43:36 |
93 | Vávra Martin | 63 | Jiskra Hořice | 24 | M30 | 0:43:45 |
94 | Malatín Štefan | 55 | AAC Brno | 20 | M40 | 0:43:48 |
95 | Tichavský Petr | 48 | Slov.Slavi.Uher.Hradiště | 7 | M50 | 0:43:53 |
96 | Tausinger Igor | 49 | Crotalus | 8 | M50 | 0:43:57 |
97 | Čechal Milan | 59 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 21 | M40 | 0:44:02 |
98 | Pendziwiatr Sebastian | 83 | POLSKO | 12 | MJ | 0:44:07 |
99 | Dobeš Vlastimil | 70 | LYŽOVÁNÍ Val.Mez. | 25 | M30 | 0:44:14 |
100 | Doleček Josef | 79 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 34 | M20 | 0:44:15 |
101 | Soukup Ladislav | 58 | Sokol Poniklá | 22 | M40 | 0:44:20 |
102 | Škarka Miroslav | 69 | 26 | M30 | 0:44:21 | |
103 | Vojkůvka Zdeněk | 61 | Chuchelná | 23 | M40 | 0:44:22 |
104 | Volný Petr | 79 | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 35 | M20 | 0:44:26 |
105 | Košůtek Jaroslav | 71 | 27 | M30 | 0:44:30 | |
106 | Dvořák Pavel | 77 | Přerov | 36 | M20 | 0:44:38 |
107 | Růžička Karel | 56 | Řetězárna Česká Ves | 24 | M40 | 0:44:43 |
108 | Zbranek Martin | 74 | 4M Rožnov | 37 | M20 | 0:44:55 |
109 | Novák Peter | 60 | SBS Lokomotíva Vrůtky | 25 | M40 | 0:45:00 |
Poř. | Jméno | R.n. | Klub | Poř. | kat. | Čas |
110 | Tománek Pavel | 55 | KHB Radegast | 26 | M40 | 0:45:07 |
111 | Zátopek Jiří ml. | 84 | TJ Štramberk | 13 | MJ | 0:45:12 |
112 | Gacek Andrej | 53 | PL - MKS Muzscina Polska | 27 | M40 | 0:45:14 |
113 | Pálka Jiří | 85 | ŠŠK Rožnov | 14 | MJ | 0:45:15 |
114 | Zetek Jiří | 46 | AO Valašské Meziříčí | 9 | M50 | 0:45:15 |
115 | Talaš Jaromír | 54 | SKD Otrokovice | 28 | M40 | 0:45:18 |
116 | Milian Milan | 75 | za sebe | 38 | M20 | 0:45:23 |
117 | Groš Vojtěch | 85 | PJR Frenštát | 15 | MJ | 0:45:30 |
118 | Brož Jiří | 54 | SOLMA Ostrava | 29 | M40 | 0:45:31 |
119 | Fiala Lubomír | 75 | Vsetín | 39 | M20 | 0:45:34 |
120 | Sadílek Ota | 46 | Atletika Albrechtice | 10 | M50 | 0:45:35 |
121 | Koláček Ivo | 65 | HS Radhošť | 28 | M30 | 0:45:36 |
122 | Stodůlka Petr | 80 | KB Rožnov | 40 | M20 | 0:45:40 |
123 | Křenek Miroslav | 50 | TJ SOKOL Výprachtice | 11 | M50 | 0:45:42 |
124 | Zeman Zdeněk | 68 | Tatran Všechovice | 29 | M30 | 0:45:52 |
125 | Velebil Lukáš | 75 | TJ Brušperk | 41 | M20 | 0:46:04 |
126 | Cedidla Ondřej | 79 | KHB Radegast | 42 | M20 | 0:46:05 |
127 | Zálešák František | 37 | KD Havířov | 1 | M60 | 0:46:14 |
128 | Černý Vladimír | 52 | HAC Praha | 30 | M40 | 0:46:27 |
129 | Zádrapa Josef | 73 | KB Bobrky | 43 | M20 | 0:46:31 |
130 | Westrmaier Jiří | 53 | SK Westrmaier Kolová | 31 | M40 | 0:46:40 |
131 | Mizera Ladislav | 53 | TJ Zubří | 32 | M40 | 0:46:49 |
132 | Marek František | 41 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 2 | M60 | 0:46:54 |
133 | Gatial Milan | 65 | JTM-GA Šternberk | 30 | M30 | 0:47:25 |
134 | Chocholáč Jan | 85 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 16 | MJ | 0:47:25 |
135 | Holub Libor | 80 | AIR Frenštát | 44 | M20 | 0:47:31 |
136 | Leszkow Petr | 44 | MK Hlinsko | 12 | M50 | 0:47:32 |
137 | Hriňák Lukáš | 85 | Šport Team Hritz | 17 | MJ | 0:47:42 |
138 | Cmol Martin | 79 | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 45 | M20 | 0:47:42 |
139 | Smola Josef | 51 | za sebe | 13 | M50 | 0:47:54 |
140 | Mutenko Marcin | 84 | PL - Diament Jastrzebie | 18 | MJ | 0:47:55 |
141 | Vávra Radek | 63 | Jiskra Hořice | 31 | M30 | 0:47:56 |
142 | Havlíček Zdeněk | 35 | Vrchlabí | 3 | M60 | 0:47:57 |
143 | Vrága Filip | 88 | Rožnov | 19 | MJ | 0:47:58 |
144 | Navařík Martin | 82 | HOKOR Rožnov | 20 | MJ | 0:48:04 |
145 | Kubíček František | 46 | L-100 Ostrava | 14 | M50 | 0:48:14 |
146 | Blažek Miroslav | 86 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 21 | MJ | 0:48:14 |
147 | Vašut Daniel | 72 | Rožnov | 46 | M20 | 0:48:22 |
148 | Šnýdr Záboj | 61 | KUBOJ Šternberk | 33 | M40 | 0:48:23 |
149 | Sedláček Richard | 79 | za sebe | 47 | M20 | 0:48:29 |
150 | Švrček Jiří | 53 | Poruba | 34 | M40 | 0:48:41 |
151 | Zeman Vladimír | 56 | T.J.Rožnov | 35 | M40 | 0:48:46 |
152 | Poruba Richard | 74 | Dolní Bečva | 48 | M20 | 0:48:54 |
153 | Oswala Petr | 73 | Pr.Bečka | 49 | M20 | 0:48:55 |
154 | Trejbal Karel | 51 | SITP Mladá Boleslav | 15 | M50 | 0:48:55 |
155 | Pobořil Martin | 79 | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 50 | M20 | 0:48:59 |
156 | Krejsa Václav | 52 | AVC Praha | 36 | M40 | 0:48:59 |
157 | Marek Dalimil | 60 | ASK Blansko | 37 | M40 | 0:49:24 |
158 | Mynář Miroslav | 68 | Olomouc | 32 | M30 | 0:49:33 |
159 | Nanke Werner | 38 | BK Kravaře | 4 | M60 | 0:49:46 |
160 | Zádrapa Radek, Ing. | 66 | Karolinka | 33 | M30 | 0:49:48 |
161 | Škrabánek Tomáš | 77 | za sebe | 51 | M20 | 0:50:02 |
162 | Groš Štefan ml. | 84 | PJR Frenštát | 22 | MJ | 0:50:20 |
163 | Poruba Zdeněk | 79 | Dolní Bečva | 52 | M20 | 0:51:01 |
Poř. | Jméno | R.n. | Klub | Poř. | kat. | Čas |
164 | Sipl František | 51 | BC Benešov | 16 | M50 | 0:51:12 |
165 | Michalčík Karel | 59 | BK Kravaře | 38 | M40 | 0:51:28 |
166 | Sikora Pavel | 51 | Nový Jičín | 17 | M50 | 0:51:38 |
167 | Bielčik Jindřich | 40 | Lichkov | 5 | M60 | 0:51:36 |
168 | Baran S. | 84 | KKS Beskid-Zyniec | 23 | MJ | 0:51:44 |
169 | Koňařík František | 46 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 18 | M50 | 0:51:58 |
170 | Verner Rostislav | 73 | NC Vyškov | 53 | M20 | 0:52:00 |
171 | Zgabaj Miroslav | 73 | ČR | 54 | M20 | 0:52:17 |
172 | Rinka Erich | 54 | BK Kravaře | 39 | M40 | 0:52:41 |
173 | Čechal Zdeněk | 82 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 24 | MJ | 0:52:59 |
174 | Schrottet Jiří | 45 | SK Vyhlídka Šternberk | 19 | M50 | 0:53:05 |
175 | Baran Dariusz | 84 | KKS Beskid-Zywiec | 25 | MJ | 0:53:06 |
176 | Lorenc Jaroslav | 61 | za sebe | 40 | M40 | 0:53:22 |
177 | Ambros Jakub | 87 | Rožnov | 26 | MJ | 0:53:27 |
178 | Krištof Miroslav | 46 | Frýdek Místek | 20 | M50 | 0:53:46 |
179 | Bartunčík Jakub | 86 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 27 | MJ | 0:53:49 |
180 | Jirásek Tomáš | 86 | ZŠ Vyhlídka V.M. | 28 | MJ | 0:54:02 |
181 | Štěpánek Zdeněk | 45 | Avia Čakovice | 21 | M50 | 0:54:20 |
182 | Mravec Viktor | 56 | BBS Bretiskovice | 41 | M40 | 0:54:22 |
183 | Černík Milan | 65 | Orientklub Vsetín | 34 | M30 | 0:54:25 |
184 | Kebrle Milan | 75 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 55 | M20 | 0:54:41 |
185 | Jurča Jiří | 51 | TJ Vidče | 22 | M50 | 0:55:33 |
186 | Jurča Jiří | 54 | Rožnov | 42 | M40 | 0:55:39 |
187 | Dolanský Michal | 77 | Toyota Tsusho Praha | 56 | M20 | 0:55:56 |
188 | Holý Václav | 41 | TJ liga 100 Praha | 6 | M60 | 0:56:40 |
189 | Stokalsa Martin | 52 | Ostrava | 43 | M40 | 0:57:25 |
190 | Bardoň Jan | 52 | Poruba | 44 | M40 | 0:57:32 |
191 | Tučný Jan | 47 | MK Pardubice | 23 | M50 | 0:57:36 |
192 | Fusík Ján | 58 | BBS Bratislava | 45 | M40 | 0:57:55 |
193 | Volný Jaromír | 35 | SSK Vítkovice | 7 | M60 | 0:58:11 |
194 | Stuchlík Karel | 37 | BK Kravaře | 8 | M60 | 0:58:38 |
195 | Kubík Josef | 38 | SK Ptačina | 9 | M60 | 0:58:47 |
196 | Soviš Ivan, ing. | 46 | HS Skřítek | 24 | M50 | 1:00:02 |
197 | Karban Jiří | 53 | Rožnov | 46 | M40 | 1:02:58 |
198 | Mrůštík Josef | 51 | CYKLOTECH-PRO | 25 | M50 | 1:04:28 |
199 | Domanský Ivo | 38 | AVC Praha | 10 | M60 | 1:05:13 |
200 | Kozel Karel | 53 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47 | M40 | 1:06:43 |
Stibler Jiří | 75 | Valašské Meziříčí | M20 | NF | ||
Mikulík Daniel | 73 | Asics Team | M20 | NF | ||
Poř. | Jméno | R.n. | Klub | Poř. | kat. | Čas |
1 | Czuta-Pakosz Irena | 66 | POLSKO | 1 | Z35 | 40,52 |
2 | Hajná Dana | 64 | Valašské království | 2 | Z35 | 41,10 |
3 | Stafa Agnieszka | 83 | POLSKO | 1 | ZJ | 41,40 |
4 | Jez Agnieszka | 78 | POLSKO | 1 | Z20 | 42,13 |
5 | Hanáková Mirka | 66 | Česká republika | 3 | Z35 | 42,33 |
6 | Strach Aleksandra | 81 | POLSKO | 2 | Z20 | 43,03 |
7 | Paulů Blanka | 54 | Česká republika | 4 | Z35 | 44,04 |
8 | Olejárová Silvia | 81 | SLOVENSKO | 3 | Z20 | 44,40 |
9 | Navrátilová Lucie | 80 | Olfin Car Vella Trutnov | 4 | Z20 | 45,11 |
10 | Černáková Martina | 80 | SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí | 5 | Z20 | 46,31 |
11 | Rybaczek Anna | 83 | POLSKO | 2 | ZJ | 46,49 |
12 | Zaboudilová Lenka | 82 | Česká republika | 3 | ZJ | 47,11 |
13 | Šenoldová Iveta | 85 | SKI Jilemnice | 4 | ZJ | 48,19 |
14 | Fárková Zuzana | 80 | Valašské království | 6 | Z20 | 48,34 |
15 | Tůmová Eva | 69 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 7 | Z20 | 48,41 |
16 | Popovová Jaroslava | 48 | AC Falcon Rokycany | 1 | Z50 | 48,49 |
17 | Banášová Lýdia | 81 | SLOVENSKO | 8 | Z20 | 48,57 |
18 | Hilmarová Jindra | 84 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 5 | ZJ | 49,43 |
19 | Hofmanová Veronika | 78 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 9 | Z20 | 50,00 |
20 | Pechková Jana | 85 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 6 | ZJ | 51,05 |
21 | Novotná Eva | 48 | Club 21 Letohrad | 2 | Z50 | 51,38 |
22 | Dubovská Zuzana | 81 | VSK VŠB Ostrava | 10 | Z20 | 52,16 |
23 | Vytlačilová Lenka | 84 | Česká republika | 7 | ZJ | 53,01 |
24 | Stejskalová Jana | 83 | FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník | 8 | ZJ | 53,12 |
25 | Přikrylová Barbora | 78 | VSK VŠB Ostrava | 11 | Z20 | 54,09 |
26 | Čechalová Iveta | 84 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 9 | ZJ | 54,16 |
27 | Števicová Magda | 84 | SLOVENSKO | 10 | ZJ | 54,40 |
28 | Balcarová Petra | 81 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 12 | Z20 | 54,49 |
29 | Popovová Martina | 74 | MK Kladno | 13 | Z20 | 54,59 |
30 | Tvrdá Zdeňka, Ing. | 56 | TJ Technoplast Chropyně | 5 | Z35 | 55,33 |
31 | Matalová Jana | 73 | Ostrava | 14 | Z20 | 56,16 |
32 | Keprtová Miroslava | 48 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 3 | Z50 | 56,59 |
33 | Červová Pavla | 77 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 15 | Z20 | 57,00 |
34 | Šrubařová Kateřina | 83 | Valašské království | 11 | ZJ | 57,40 |
35 | Trokanová Zuzana | 84 | SLOVENSKO | 12 | ZJ | 58,10 |
36 | Michálková Jana | 86 | Valašské království | 13 | ZJ | 58,12 |
37 | Jirásková Eva | 64 | Iscarex Česká Třebová | 6 | Z35 | 58,21 |
38 | Soukupová Alena | 82 | Sokol Poniklá | 14 | ZJ | 58,52 |
39 | Vrágová Anežka | 91 | Rožnov | 15 | ZJ | 60,59 |
40 | Procházková Irena | 57 | TJ Háje | 7 | Z35 | 61,56 |
41 | Tomková Martina | 86 | Vyhlídka Val.Mez. | 16 | ZJ | 64,54 |
42 | Svozilová Radka | 85 | Vyhlídka Val.Mez. | 17 | ZJ | 65,18 |
43 | Babicová Michaela | 76 | SK - Košice | 16 | Z20 | 66,02 |
44 | Janečková Anežka | 47 | Zlín | 4 | Z50 | 67,01 |