II Maraton Podlaski - II Podlaski Maraton
---------------------------------------------------
KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA
---------------------------------------------------
1. 02:25:42 Janicki Jarosław niezrzeszony Gryfino
2. 02:28:55 Góra Wiesław Wawel Kraków Kraków
3. 02:34:55 Kriczko Walentin niezrzeszony Bobrujsk/Białoruś
4. 02:36:35 Borychowski Mariusz Słupsk Komenda Lotniska 2 Bobrowniki
5. 02:41:50 Okmiński Andrzej Pogoń Siedlce Siedlce
6. 02:45:30 Pismenko Wojciech KCMB MD Markowicz Koszalin Świdwiń
7. 02:48:18 Pędzich Waldemar LZS Lelis Szaferczyska
8. 02:51:34 Kazlauskas Alfonsas Kaunas/Lithuania Kaunas/Lithuania
9. 02:52:05 Romaniuk Andrzej AZS Politechnika Białystok
10. 02:54:53 Łuński Zbigniew AKM Olsztyn Mrągowo
11. 02:55:43 Adamski Szczepan Juvenia Białystok Białystok
12. 02:56:19 Zębik Mirosław Instalator Szubin Świecie
13. 02:56:55 Burek Andrzej Maratończyk Szczecin Szczecin
14. 02:57:01 Siepietowski Piotr Targówek Warszawa Warszawa
15. 02:58:40 Szyszko Rafał Błyskawica Czartajew Czartajew
16. 02:58:48 Guzowski Dariusz Reebok Warszawa Cetyń
17. 02:59:33 Zieniewicz Andrzej Juvenia Białystok Kleosin
18. 03:04:57 Sikora Stefan TKKF "Beskidek" Bielsko - Biała
19. 03:07:50 Racis Andrzej AZS Olsztyn Olsztyn
20. 03:08:17 Torebko Jerzy niezrzeszony Białystok
21. 03:12:23 Krzyżanowski Karol Maratonka Grajewo Grajewo
22. 03:14:47 Hirsch Jacek UMK Toruń Toruń
23. 03:15:01 Przybysz Krzysztof Legia Warszawa Warszawa
24. 03:15:56 Szymczakowski Tadeusz Trucht Skierniewice Rawa Mazowiecka
25. 03:18:27 Dziekoński Tadeusz Juvenia Białystok Białystok
26. 03:18:59 Stasiewicz Arkadiusz Hajnówka Hajnówka
27. 03:19:55 Piskor Lech Elbląg Elgląg
28. 03:20:51 Konopka Andrzej KB Łomża Piątnica
29. 03:22:04 Białobrzeski Witold Elektorbud. Ostrołeka Ostrołeka
30. 03:23:23 Nalepka Jerzy SGMM - Sanok Sanok
31. 03:27:24 Fedak Grzegorz SGMM - Sanok Sanok
32. 03:27:30 Kadłubowski Andrzej KR - B Eko Łomża Łomża
33. 03:28:27 Ropiak Ryszard Kurpie Myszyniec Myszyniec
34. 03:28:34 Nieścioruk Janusz GLKS Rokitno Michałki
35. 03:28:53 Sierocki Jan Augustów Augustów
36. 03:29:25 Filipów Tadeusz TEMPO-POLTAREX Lębork Lębork
37. 03:29:45 Skakluk Jan KB Legionowo Legionowo
38. 03:30:04 Stefański Andrzej niezrzeszony Elbląg
39. 03:30:27 Adamczuk Jarosław SGMM Sanok Zagórz
40. 03:31:52 Gruszczyński Wojciech Jupiter Elektrownia Bełchatów Bełchatów
41. 03:35:05 Wieczorek Jan Trucht Skierniewice Skierniewice
42. 03:36:54 Pawlicki Andrzej KB Żnin Żnin
43. 03:37:03 Strychalski Dariusz Start Białystok Łapy
44. 03:38:14 Zembrzuski Zdzisław KB Elbląg Elbląg
45. 03:38:44 Grzeszykowski Grzegorz niezrzeszony Międzyrzec Podlaski
46. 03:44:29 Prokopiuk Aleksander Moderator Hajnówka Hajnówka
47. 03:44:29 Karaliow Aleksander Maraton Soligorsk Soligorsk
48. 03:45:20 Spólnik Stanisław Cross Kraków Kraków
49. 03:47:06 Adolph Florian LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck
50. 03:50:30 Banasiak Alicja TKKF "Beskidek" Bielsko - Biała
51. 03:53:03 Grzybała Andrzej KR - B Eko Łomża Łomża
52. 03:54:35 Olszewski Janusz KR - B Eko Łomża Łomża
53. 03:55:46 Mączyński Leszek niezrzeszony Bydgoszcz
54. 04:02:09 Marcinkiewicz Stanisław Huragan Wołomin Wołomin
55. 04:07:55 Środkowski Tadeusz KB Promyk Ciechanów Raciąż
56. 04:09:08 Parwanicki Wiktor KB "Tupot" Ustka Słupsk
57. 04:10:45 Guzek Tadeusz KB Łuków Łuków
58. 04:19:37 Dzieszkowski Krzysztof niezrzeszony Mielnik
59. 04:19:37 Żach Andrzej MKB Team Małkinia Małkinia
60. 04:21:35 Kozak Zdzisław niezrzeszony Międzyrzec Podlaski
61. 04:21:49 Kobeszko Józef niezrzeszony Dąbrowa Białostocka
62. 04:33:58 Kiryk Tomasz niezrzeszony Białystok
63. 04:43:54 Postępski Piotr niezrzeszony Boæki
64. 04:54:42 Gil Barbara MKS "Kasztelan" Sierpc
65. 04:56:52 Kiził Aleksander META 42 Mińsk/Białoruś