Nr.ZawodnikRocznikCzasKlub
1 POBLOCKI Piotr196502:16.13 SCHOLLER NamysLow
2 OCIEPA Artur197002:16.29 KKS EKSPRES Katowice
3 WIECZOREK Dariusz196902:17.04 CWKS LEGIA W-wa
4 PERSZKE WiesLaw196002:18.07 WKS ZAWISZA
5 SZCZESNIAK Zenon197002:18.29 LKS POMORZE
6 BALDYGA Krzysztof197202:19.08 SCHOLLER NamysLow
7 SARNICKI Janusz196602:19.31 KKS EKSPRES Katowice
8 KAZANECKI Jozef196102:19.49 WKS WAWEL Krakow
9 GORA WiesLaw196802:22.12 WKS WAWEL Krakow
10 SZTAJER SLawomir196402:23.37 NADLESNICTWO GoLdap
11 VLAS Valerin197102:25.15 ULIM
12 MISIEK Marek196502:27.06 OKNOPLAST
13 GIGEA Marian196602:27.19 UHIVERSITATEA Craiova
14 ZIOLKOWSKI Juliusz196702:27.25 Pogon Siedlce
15 STARZYNSKI Dariusz197402:28.04 KKS EKSPRES Katowice
16 NAVITSKI Ihar196902:28.15 Gorodishgie
17 PIEC WLodzimierz197202:29.49 STAL Ostrow Wlkp.
18 ANDRZEJEWSKI Andrzej196102:30.27 GTSiR Konin
19 TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof196702:30.38 CROSSTurek
20 SLAWINSKI SLawomir197502:32.47 Nowa Sucha
21 MAGIER Andrzej196202:33.08 SKLA Sopot
22 SIEMASZKO Jeny196202:36.39 WKH PIAST WrocLaw
23 STRONSKI Franciszek196102:36.41 KKS EKSPRES Katowice
24 BACZEWSKI Edward196402:37.01 PORCELANA WaLbrzych
25 NOWAK Roman196302:37.01 DUBLET ŻARKI Myszkow
26 PEDZICH Waldemar196102:37.02 RG LZS Lelis
27 ZIELINSKI Artur197602:39.20 Kanstantynow Lodzki
28 WEDROWSKI Dariusz196102:39.21 Szczytno
29 KOSOWSKI Janusz195202:39.46 Olsztyn
30 KOLACKI StanisLaw196402:40.18 Woliborz
31 JONCZYK Andrzej196702:40.31 GRYF Wejherowo
32 GUDELSKI Henryk196702:40.47 OstroLeka
33 SUCHOMSKI Eugeniusz195702:40.56 TKKF KOLEJARZ
34 SKIBA Krzysztof196002:41.01 ZIMNY WaLbrzych
35 BIESEK WiesLaw196002:41.03 TKKF POLICJA Poznan
36 PRZYBYSZ Krzysztof196902:41.36 KB Legionowo
37 KOSTRZEWSKI JarosLaw197602:42.06 OKNOPLAST
38 BARTKIEWICZ Krzysztof197502:42.17 LZS CZARMIES
39 KRYZA Wioletta196802:42.25 AZS ART. OIsztyn
40 SZUMSKI SLawomir197402:42.25 TKKF REKREACJA Torun
41 KOSS MirosLaw197202:42.30 LKS ZIEMIA PUCKA
42 LUKASZEWICZ Jozef191802:42.30 Rumia
43 GLOWINSKI BogusLaw196402:44.11 OKNOPLAST
44 SMUTEK JarosLaw196402:44.57 Konstantynow Lodzki
45 OVERGARD Ame195302:45.42 STORSTEINNES IL
46 PARUSINSKI Jan195402:45.50 TTT TRIADA Sopot
47 KUŻNIAK Ryszard195602:47.12 WaLbrzych
48 ULICKI PaweL197502:47.34 MKS AZS Lodz
49 WYŻLIC Krzysztof197802:48.13 MKS TRUSO Elblag
50 BOBOWSKI SLawomir197702:49.06 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
51 PTASINSKI Jacek196402:49.21 Nawojowa Gora
52 BIEDA Krzysztof195902:49.26 KB KWK PIAST Tychy
53 URYGA Wioletta196802:49.45 SCHOLLER NamysLow
54 KNITTER Ryszard196702:50.00 CHKS FLORIAN
55 KOCHAN Krzysztof196902:50.02 PIAST Miedzyrzecz
56 ŻUCHOWSKI Leszek194702:50.16 Lask
57 MARYSZKO Krzysztof197502:50.20 WKS FLOTA Gdynia
58 JAKUBIK August195902:50.21 TKKF JAZSTRZAB
59 MIGGA Klaus196002:50.22 Wabrzezno
60 MROZ StanisLaw195002:50.27 NOWOMAG Nowy Sacz
61 SIERPINSKI Dariusz197502:50.33 JW. 1448 Elblag
62 GMEREK Krzysztof196902:50.38 Bydgoszcz
63 KRYSTOSIK Henryk194602:50.48 Olsztyn
64 PETRUSKEVICIUS Kazimierz195802:51.00 VEJAS Pakruojis
65 KWAPISZ Robert197302:51.55 KPK GRUDZISN LAS
66 KARWATKA Andrzej195702:52.29 GLogow
67 GNYSINSKI Jacek196002:52.34 INWAR Sieradz
68 CZERNY BogusLaw195902:52.35 KBD SKALNIK Kowary
69 JEDRZEJEWSKI JarosLaw196302:52.56 WKB META Lubliniec
70 DROZDOWSKI MirosLaw195802:53.01 KB RYTM Golub-Dobrzyn
71 KONIECZNY Janusz195102:53.38 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
72 ZBASKI Roman195602:54.00 KWK POLSKA WIREK
73 LUNSKI Zbigniew195202:54.10 AKM Olsztyn
74 MOL Krzysztof197502:54.13 JW. 2423 Zagan
75 SKALIK JarosLaw197602:54.16 KJ Radomsko
76 CZACZYK Remigiusz195602:54.25 GARBARNIA Gniezno
77 IWANICKI WLadysLaw191902:54.36 ZZG KWK BOGDANKA
78 NOWAK PaweL197702:54.38 OKNOPLAST
79 LECHOWSKI Grzegorz195502:54.47 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
80 SZYMKOW Henryk195002:54.55 AGROMA Rzeszow
81 MOZDZIEZ PaweL196602:55.02 Tarnow
82 KURZEJA Jan196002:55.07 TKKF Polkowice
83 TARASEWICZ Jan191702:55.20 TKKF KOLEJARZ
84 MAJCHRZAKOWSKI Andrzej195802:55.30 NITECH Torun
85 KULBACZYNSKI Jan196202:55.35 Koden
86 DYRLAGA StanisLaw195802:55.37 FAiO Wegierska Gorka
87 ZUK Jacek197302:55.51 Opole
88 DRZEWINSKI Zbigniew195802:55.59 Lubawka
89 MIKSZA Marian195202:56.04 Mragowo
90 KALETA Jan196002:56.10 Wegierska Gorka
91 NADOLNY Eugeniusz196102:56.29 PIAST Giiwice
92 PLEWNIAK Jerzy195302:56.30 CZTERDZIESTOLATEK
93 MODRZEJEWSKI Kazimierz196302:56.37 OKNOPLAST
94 DZIEKONSKI Tadeusz195002:56.38 JAGIELLONIA
95 ROZHKO Olenn197302:56.42 TONUS 100 Armynsk
96 MATUSZEWSKI Piotr195402:56.44 TKKF PETROCHEMIA
97 MAZURKIEWICZ Piotr197302:57.00 UKS OSiR Kudowa Zdroj
98 SMYKOWSKI WLadysLaw194902:57.01 TKKF OLAWA Odra
99 JURKOWSKI Dariusz197602:57.05 START WrocLaw
100JUNCZYK Piotr197402:57.14 JW. 2423 Zagan
101GOLONKO StanisLaw195802:57.39 GTC GLogow
102KILJAN Grzegorz196702:58.24 MMKS MARATON
103HRABUSKA JarosLaw195702:58.30 SK JIRI TEAM Ostrawa
104JABLONSKI Andrzej193602:58.31 AUGUSTO Kalisz
105STEFANSKI Waldemar196302:58.41 STRAZAK Gdansk
106JANUSEK MirosLaw197402:58.56 Gajki
107KSZAK Anna197102:59.01 WKS WAWEL Krakow
108FRASKA Piotr195502:59.07 TKKF SWAREK
109GAWRYS CzesLaw194702:59.33 UKS OSiR Kudowa Zdroj
110OCIEPKA Ireneusz196602:59.40 Dabrowa Gornicza
111GORAK Henryk195302:59.42 KB PIAST Tychy
112SIKORA Stefan194902:59.50 FIAT AUTO POLAND
113SKAKLUK Jan195103:00.07 KB Legionowo
114GRANZUL MirosLaw196303:00.10 ENERGOPOL Czeladz
115FOLC Ryszard195703:00.21 KB TKKF Jawor
116ROSZAK PaweL196603:00.25 TKKF TRUCHT Jarocin
117STELMACH Tadeusz194703:00.27 GTC GLogow
118JEZOWSKI SLawomir196103:00.28 Warszawa
119TOREBKO Jerzy195003:00.37 BZPOW - AGROS
120WIELINSKI Jacek195603:00.52 RAFINERIA GDANSKA
121DRUNGLILIENE Modesta197203:01.13 VEJAS Pakruojis
122ZALESKI Henryk194503:01.14 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
123LESNIEWSKI StanisLaw195503:01.55 HUTA KATOWICE S.A.
124SZYMANSKI Jozef195503:02.12 TKKF REKREACJA Torun
125DUDZIAK Robert196803:03.05 ZZG KWK BOGDANKA
126GRONOSTAJ Eugeniusz194803:03.09 MKS PAULINUM J.Gora
127STEPIEN Piotr197203:03.10 LZS Swierze Gorne
128OSTROWKA Waldemar196703:03.12 STRT KoszaIin
129CYWINSKI Ryszard194903:03.13 TKKF P'ETROCHEMIA
130KOZLOWSKI Jerzy195703:03.15 ORZEL AR-DU
131HEDYK lreneusz195703:03.35 TKKF PETROCHEMIA
132DELION Valentina197303:04.09 DINAMO
133ZIELONKA Marian195503:04.11 KB MARATON Ostrow
134KOLIS Zbigniew196103:04.17 PLAST Miedzyrzecz
135KEPA WiesLaw195903:04.21 Bielawa
136VANSEVICIUS Petras195703:04.29 VEJAS Pakruojis
137WILCZYNSKI StanisLaw194703:04.47 STOPA Lodz
138WROCLAWSKI StanisLaw195703:04.58 ZZG KWK BOGDANKA
139MAJCHER StanisLaw194803:05.01 KB RYTM Golub-Dobrzyn
140MACKO Krzysztof196003:05.14 KWK BOLESLAW SMIALY
141SENFELDS Raimonds195803:05.35 RIGA WETERANS CLUB
142RYRZARD Janusz196403:05.39 Szczytna Slaska
143TELESIEWICZ Henryk194703:05.44 SLawno
144KOLAR PaweL195303:05.46 TJ VOKD PORUBA
145MARZEC Bogdan196203:05.48 Szczecin
146GURGUL Ryszard195503:05.56 AKB MARATON WOLA
147MOCZEK Andrzej196003:06.00 START DOMENA B.BiaLa
148TAKCZYNSKI PaweL196103:06.08 WLocLawek
149LACINA Bogdan194603:06.09 KB TKKF Jawor
150MACHERZYNSKI CzesLaw195503:06.13 DKPZ Krakow
151KUBIAK Jerzy195903:06.22 GLogow
152GRZYBOWSKI Piotr198003:06.23 FMD GOMAD Gorzow
153TOMECKI Jerzy194103:06.24 TKKF ENERGO
154GALAN Leszek196303:06.32 CALISIA Kalisz Pom
155RAUT WiesLaw194803:06.48 Bydgoszcz
156GESICKI Zbigniew194903:06.48 TKKF REKREACJA Torun
157KOSINSKI Zbigniew196003:07.41 WKB META Lubliniec
158SIDOR Dariusz196703:07.49 WrocLa
159RYRZ Andrzej196503:08.01 KB TKKF Jawor
160KARPOV Walerij195003:08.05 TONUS 100 Armysk
161KAzMIERCZAK MirosLaw195203:08.18 LIGA OCHRONY
162KUBIAK Andrzej195003:08.21 Rumia
163MACUGOWSKI Dariusz197503:08.28 MLawa
164VALDMANIS Voldemars194103:08.45 LSC Riga
165SURVILA Alberfas194803:08.56 VEJAS Pakruojis
166SZULC Ryszard195203:09.11 KB ORZEL Milicz
167ZACHARIASZ Jozef196403:09.18 Opole
168STRZELCZAK Henryk195803:09.32 MARATON Nowa Ruda
169SILAKOWSKI Ryszard195603:09.38 TKB RUNNER Trzebnica
170KACHEL ZdzisLaw195003:09.44 Zywiec
171DURA Kazimierz193903:09.49 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
172WIECZOREK Jan193503:10.16 Skierniewice
173ZUKOWSKI Andrzej195503:10.18 KS Swiac SLawno
174KARASOWSKI Marek196003:10.18 Brzeg
175JALOWSKI Tomasz196703:10.24 FMD GOMAD Gorzow
176STEPANSKI Andrzej196203:10.55 KOM.POLICJI Elblag
177JAWORSKI RafaL197103:10.55 BLonie
178GRZYBOWSKI Krzysztof195703:10.58 FMD GOMAD Gorzow
179GRZYBALA Andrzej195303:11.02 KRB EKO PTTK Lomza
180JASICZEK Roman196003:11.05 Stargard
181WIECH Jacek195703:11.06 LKS LOTOS JabLonna
182KLASZCZYK Piotr196403:11.07 Gryfice
183PIOTROWSKI BogusL196103:11.16 ZW FAST Gdansk
184SHYMKO Volodymyr195403:11.27 OBOLON
185NALEPKA Jerzy195003:11.40 SH SAMAN Sanok
186MAZUR Mariusz197503:11.51 Dzierzoniow
187MACIEJICZEK Jan194203:11.52 Cieszyn
188JANECZEK WiesLaw196103:11.53 Trebaczew
189CZARNOJANCZYK RafaL197503:11.58 KS STAL Ostrow
190WOJCIECHOWSKI Tadeusz195303:11.59 HUTA KATOWICE S.A.
191WITROWSKI Zygmund194903:12.03 KB Katy WrocLawskie
192SAWCZUK ZdzisLaw195803:12.21 WLodawa
193PRITCHARD Haydn196103:12.36 AMBASADA BRYTYJSKA
194GRYNIEWICZ CzesLaw195203:13.17 AKB SUPER MARATON
195BUDZYN Grzegorz197703:13.23 TKB RUNER Trzebnica
196GANDUR Krzysztof197103:13.25 Strumien
197CZWASTYK Karol193803:13.46 KB Katy WrocLawskie
198RODZIEWICZ Zbigniew194803:13.57 WrocLaw
199TORLOP PrzemysLaw196603:13.58 Gdynski Klub Biegacza
200CWIKLINSKI Waldemar195203:14.00 HUTA KATOWICE S.A.
201SLEZAK Mariusz197803:14.15 Lowicz
202GRACA Jan194903:14.15 Poznowice
203CZYZNIEWSKI Marian194503:14.20 TKKF REKREACJA Torun
204SAMOLEWICZ Janusz195103:14.22 Rzeszow
205LIPOWICZ Eugeniusz195003:14.25 KB Katy WrocLawskie
206KALACZYNSKI Ryszard196003:14.30 TKKF Wiecbork
207PIEKARSKI Stefan194903:14.31 TKKF Idzikowice
208SZUTKOWSKI SLawomir195603:14.39 AKM Olsztyn
209HEMOWICZ Tomasz197003:14.44 KoLobrzeg
210ZAGATA JarosLaw197603:14.49 Bochnia
211OLKOWSKI Eugeniusz196403:14.58 TKKF OrzeL
212DOMINIAK Andrzej195303:15.14 Stopa Lodz
213MUCHOWICZ ZdzisLaw194903:15.18 Stopa Lodz
214KATOLL Claus195203:15.48 COTTBUS
215SOKAL MieczysLaw196603:15.59 WrocLaw
216SZALOWSKI Andrzej195303:16.03 Warszawa
217KRZYSZCZAK Roman197003:16.03 WKB META Lubliniec
218LESNIAK Jan195203:16.21 WaLbrzych
219RUSZKOWSKI Janusz194703:16.31 KB Bystrzyca KLodzka
220MUSIAL Marek195503:16.31 Bojanice
221TADAJEWSKI Zygmund195303:16.50 JOGGER Nowy Dwor
222ADAMCZYK Leszek195403:16.53 Chorzow
223SZYMCZAKOWSKI Tedeusz195403:16.58 Rawa Mazowiecka
224MIAZEK Szczepan194603:17.01 Lubin
225WOJTOWICZ Jan195203:17.06 HUTA KATOWICE S.A.
226ULIASZ Jerzy196903:17.08 LZS Bystrzyca KLodzka
227URBANSKI Grzegorz197203:17.09 WKB META Lubliniec
228PIOTROWSKI Jerzy195803:17.15 WrocLaw
229SOMMER Tomasz197903:17.19 MARATONCZYK Zielona
230GRABIANSKI Marian195203:17.37 KWK WesoLa
231ORLIK Henryk194703:17.56 Prudnik
232IGNASIAK Tomasz196903:17.57 Kolsko
233FLISEK Zbigniew195203:18.02 MARATONCZYK
234MROZ Andrzej193803:18.14 TEMPO Kety
235MOLENDA Henryk194903:18.32 Zabrze
236KLUCZNIK Arkadiusz197503:18.47 CWLKS Gubin
237MICHALAK Janusz195603:18.58 Redzin
238ZAWALSKI WLodzimierz195203:19.04 TKKF OLDBOYS Bukowa
239DZIOPA Cezary195803:19.06 Konin
240WALCZAK WiesLaw195303:19.16 CheLmsko Slaskie
241CHUDECKI Kamil196903:19.23 Krakow
242PIEKARSKI ZdzisLaw195603:19.31 TKKF Idzikowice
243POKRZYWNIAK WiesLaw196803:19.43 Domaniec
244FRET Andrzej194803:19.44 TKKF ZDROWIE
245GAWRONSKI Artur196403:19.45 Kamienna Gora
246SZCZYPEK Jan195803:19.50 ZZG KWK DOGDANKA
247MALESZAK Cezariusz196203:20.19 OKNOPLAST
248POLITOWICZ Janusz195003:20.26 Szczecin
249LASOTA MirosLaw195303:20.42 GWDA PiLa
250JUzWIK ZdzisLaw195103:20.54 KPK Grudzien LAS
251GLOGOWSKI Jan195003:21.04 SOLIDARNOSC PIEKARY
252SZEWCZYK Andrzej197303:21.06 KRB EKO PTTK Lomza
253MAZUR Tadeusz195503:21.48 2 BATALION
254JANKOWSKI Jankowski193803:21.52 Szczytno
255DATA Kazimierz195203:22.04 STOCZNIA GDANSKA
256MOSKAL Edward195103:22.07 HUTA KATOWICE S.A.
257ZUKOWSKI WLadysLaw195303:22.10 KS SWIAC SLawno
258PELCZAR Wojciech197403:22.25 Rymanow
259POLICHT Ireneusz193903:22.34 ZZG KWK BOGDANKA
260JASINSKI WLodzimierz195603:22.34 Choszczno
261TREFON Emanuel194103:22.36 TKKF Andaluzja
262USTRZYCKI BogusLaw195503:22.37 NamysLow
263KOSELSKI Krzysztof196103:22.57 WKB META Lubliniec
264OSINSKI Sylwester196903:23.25 PIAST Miedzyrzecz
265WROBLEWSKI Zbigniew196203:23.25 Kamien Pomorski
266OLEJNIK Edward196003:23.35 LZS Bystrzyca KLodzka
267MALYSZKO StanisLaw195003:23.41 GTC GLogow
268ROSIN Ryszard195803:23.56 Olesnica
269PACZKOWSKI Marek196103:24.00 TKKF REKREACJA Torun
270KAMECKI Antoni195503:24.06 Miedzyrzecz podlaski
271DATRUCH Wilhelm195703:24.11 Zagorz
272FOS StanisLaw197903:24.24 WKB META Lubliniec
273JANKOWSKI Jerzy196503:24.25 KBD SKALNIK Kowary
274LIPKA PaweL195403:24.38 STOPA Lodz
275GARRACIK Leon193903:24.56 TKKF START Polkowice
276KRYSZAK Edmund194803:24.58 Olesnica
277HANO Jan194703:25.04 PIAST Gliwice
278FIUTAK Mariusz197603:25.05 WKB META Lubliniec
279CYTOWSKI Bogdan196103:25.16 JOGGING Swinoujiscie
280KOCH Harald195803:25.32 Zabrze
281MUSIALOWSKI Kazimierz194903:25.32 KAMUS Parafialny
282GLOWACKI Ryszard195603:25.58 TKKF Idzikowice
283JEMIOLA Roman195303:26.13 POLAR WrocLaw
284MADEJ Dariusz197403:26.19 DLugopole Zdroj
285WANIEWSKI Marcin197603:26.41 Malbork
286SOWINSKI Walerian194603:26.52 PIAST Gliwice
287KARCZOWSKI Zenon195803:27.13 Dresden WeixdorF
288KLINOWSKI Sylwester195803:27.16 TUBYLEC Drzonkow
289STAWSKI Jerzy194903:27.35 TOWIMOR S.A.
290DUCZEK Dariusz197103:27.44 GRUNWALD 1411 Opole
291MAIER Peter195803:27.52 Dresden Weixdurf
292DRZYK Mariusz197503:28.01 KB TKKF Jawor
293MILUK StanisLaw196203:28.02 WKB META Lubliniec
294SZYMANSKI Mariusz195503:28.06 STOCZNIA Gdynia
295WALENCIK Marek195503:28.22 Pionki
296ROZYCKI Bogdan196103:28.28 TKKF Petrochemia
297PAWLAK Marek194503:28.40 KB PIAST Tychy
298KULIK BogusLaw194803:28.41 Kincardine
299CZYSCIECKI Wojciech197803:28.43 Gdansk
300DUDZIK Jecek195503:28.56 LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa
301OLEKSZYK Zbigniew195303:29.06 BTP ALGA ZLocieniec
302PAPALA Leszek196203:29.06 MKS WLokniarz Mirsk
303BORUC Bartosz197403:29.18 Gdansk Oliwa
304GRODLEWSKI Edward196003:29.21 RKS Lodz
305RYGIEL Martin197903:29.29 WKB META Lubliniec
306PIETA Tomasz197303:29.31 MKS WLokniarz Mirsk
307WOZNIAK Janusz195303:29.45 Swiebodzice
308DZIEMIDOWICZ JarosLaw195803:30.00 Rybnik
309BRESSA Zbigniew196003:30.21 OKNOPLAST
310LISIUS Tomasz196403:30.23 Gdansk
311BURZA RadosLaw197503:30.26 ILawa
312GREDA Jozef194603:31.05 Sycow
313BUKOWSKI Leszek196303:31.08 TKKP PETROCHEMIA
314JROOROVS Valerijs196203:31.13 LSC Riga
315WARWAS Henryk195703:31.21 GTSiR Konin
316TOMASIK Jan197703:31.30 Bochnia
317KOT Leszek195003:31.42 ZZG KWK BOGDANKA
318MACIEJEWSKI Wojciech197103:31.44 Goleniow
319MLASKAWA Edward194903:31.46 Zabrze
320MICHALCZYK Szczepan195203:31.52 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
321NADOLNY WiesLaw196903:32.03 Warszawa
322DOMANSKI Marek197003:32.05 MysLowice
323KONOPKA Andrzej196703:32.35 Piatnica
324PIETA PaweL196003:32.40 Krakow
325KUBIK Jozef196103:32.51 Sedziszow MLp.
326WISNIEWSKI CzesLaw195103:33.13 Szczecin
327KRILTZ Harst193703:33.23 Berlin
328KROLIKOWSKI Robert197503:33.39 Gdansk
329BUDKA MirosLaw196803:33.54 TERMET Swiebodzice
330KRUK CzesLaw193603:34.10 TUPOT Ustka
331NOWAK Jan195603:34.14 ZZ KADRA KWK
332NOWAK Henryk195103:34.15 SOLIDARMOSC Piekary
333KROL Marek197803:34.15 WrocLaw
334WISILEW Christo195203:34.23 STRONG Warka
335PATEREK Jozef196303:34.38 AKB MARATON WOLA
336ORZECHOWSKI MieczysLaw194603:34.42 KROLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
337WIECKOWSKI Eugeniusz195103:34.51 TKKF ANDALUZJA
338STRAUBE Horst193503:35.21 COTTBUS
339SIWCZYK Andrzej195703:35.26 RYFAMA Rybnik
340ROSA MirosLaw195803:35.31 WoLomin
341BURCZYNSKI Krzysztof195703:35.39 Kamienna Gora
342RAKOCZY Marcin197603:35.54 Kielce
343ZIELINSKI Marek195303:36.27 KB TKKF Jawor
344KOPEC Lukasz198003:36.30 MKS ZRYW Torun
345TOMCZYK Ferdynand196303:36.31 Gryfino
346CHUTKIEWICZ Jerzy195603:36.33 Radomsko
347ZASTAWNIK WLodzimierz195203:36.42 KB MOSiR Jaworzno
348WASILEWSKI Andrzej195403:37.11 Police
349KEDZIERSKI Marcin197603:37.15 Raciborz
350KURPAS Marek196503:37.19 MARATONCZYK Zielona
351OLENIAK JarosLaw197403:37.20 Nowa Sol
352TONOLI Cedeone194603:37.23 Milano Italy
353OSMANSKI Mariusz197603:37.43 S.A. PSP Poznan
354POLEC Robert197603:37.50 WKB META Lubliniec
355AMBROZIK Jerzy196403:37.52 WLodawa
356ROMAN Elzbieta195403:37.56 UKS OSiR Kudowa Zdroj
357MERSZTEIN Zofia196003:37.56 UKS OSiR Kudowa Zdroj
358LEWANDOWSKI Maciej196103:38.07 Brzeg
359NIEMCZYK Kazimierz196203:38.12 Milanowek
360BISTROVA Inita196303:38.17 LSC Riga
361ZAWADZKI JarosLaw197303:38.30 WKB META Lubliniec
362DZIEDZIC Krzysztof195003:38.32 Kalisz
363KIWERSKI Maciej197303:38.42 Sochaczew
364KLAPYTA Robert197503:38.49 WKB META Lubliniec
365WINNICKI Roland197203:38.53 Duszniki Zdroj
366PARWANICKI Wiktor194403:39.15 KB TUPOT Jawor
367KUHNERT Regina194303:40.34 Breckelfeld
368KONKOL Jozef194603:40.39 GTC GLogow
369KAVTASKINA Nadezda193603:41.05 LSC Riga
370JASNOWSKI Andrzej195303:41.05 Ruda Slaska
371MANTYCKI Piotr194503:41.23 Bydgoszcz
372KORDZINSKI Kazimierz195803:41.35 WKB META Lubliniec
373MENDYK Janusz194503:41.45 Kedzierzyn Kozle
374MICHOWSKI Marian193903:41.48 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
375DRZAZGA Edward195703:41.51 SKB INTERMARCHE
376SYCUT Grzegorz195303:41.52 KPK GRUDZIEN LAS
377KUHNERT Manfred193903:42.26 Breckerfeld
378WASILKIEWICZ Lech194703:42.44 SKB INTERMARCHE
379GORNOWICZ Andrzej195503:42.46 CHKS FLORIAN
380KRZEMINSKI Maciej197603:42.50 TKKF RELAKS Kalisz
381JIROUS JarosLaw195103:42.54 SPARTAK Police
382SZREDER Andrzej195403:42.56 GLOGOWSKIE TOW.
383DUDKIEWICZ Andrzej195603:43.12 TS OPATRUNKI
384JAGODZINSKI Jozef194403:43.21 TKKF WaLbrzych
385NOWICKI MirosLaw197503:43.23 Swidnica
386BURDZY MieczysLaw194603:43.38 Stargard Szczecinski
387JUSZKO Jan195103:43.45 OLawa
388DRAJZER Tomasz197803:43.51 KB MOSiR Jaworzno
389WEISER Krzysztof196803:43.59 Sosnowicc
390TRUSZKOWSKI SLawomir195903:44.04 Swidnica
391CZELEJ Edward195003:44.33 WrocLaw
392SMOLINSKI SLawomir197303:44.36 GRUNWALD 1411 OPOLE
393LODCZYK Artur196603:44.43 GLogow
394DOMALEWSKI Janusz197503:44.56 SM WYZYNY
395BANASIAK Alicja195203:45.13 FIAT AUTO POLAND
396PERTEK BolesLaw195303:45.36 PiLa
397POWOLNY Roman195903:45.37 PiLa
398JACHYMCZYK Norbert197803:46.00 KB MOSiR Jaworzno
399KARWACKI Grzegorz197903:46.29 WKB META Lubliniec
400NASKRET Eugeniusz194503:46.38 KB ORZEL Milicz
401PROKOPIUK Aleksander194503:46.51 PBK Hajnowka
402STACHOWIAK Remigiusz197003:47.14 Torun
403STEFANOWICZ Adam198003:47.28 Katowice
404WILK Tomasz197403:47.30 MONAR Marianowek
405LABECKI Krzysztof197703:47.33 MARATONCZYK Zielona
406WAYDA Adam196803:47.40 GLOGOWSKIE TOW.
407BELEJ Julian193603:47.56 WrocLaw
408KOZLOWSKI Mariusz197803:48.10 WKB META Lubliniec
409AUGOFF Jerzy194703:48.21 MARATONCZYK Zielona
410PYTEL Grzegorz197703:48.25 Raciborz
411CHOROBSKI Jozef194603:48.26 KJ Radomsko
412KUFEL Piotr195103:48.39 AKB SUPER MARATON
413STECKLINA Dbodo193603:48.48 COTTBUS
414GRZYWCZAK WiesLaw196603:48.59 KB GEPARD
415URAMOWSKI Jozef193803:49.03 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
416CISIAK Wojciech197903:49.07 TKB RUNER Trzebnica
417JAKUBOWSKI MirosLaw195903:49.45 KB TKKF Jawor
418GOMOLKA Jacek197203:49.45 WrocLaw
419AMBROSIEWICZ Henryk194903:50.17 Legnica
420KUBAN Jan195903:50.33 Warszawa
421SEITL Otto195303:50.53 MR STEITL Ostrawa
422WALEGA Edmund194303:50.57 Warszawa
423OSZAJCA Kristian195503:51.26 TRUCHT Skierniewice
424OSOJCA StanisLaw195003:51.36 Swidnica
425ZYDOWSKI Mariusz197703:51.38 SLawno
426GNITECKI Ryszard195603:51.53 Gdansk Wrzeszcz
427BANDURSKI Jacek193503:52.22 TKKF TRIADA Sopot
428GEBSKI Grzegorz196603:52.27 KB MOSiR Jaworzno
429WOzNICA Hubert196403:52.39 KM PSP Rybnik
430PACULA Andrzej196403:52.51 Gliwice
431PACULA Piotr195903:52.51 Gliwice
432DREKSLER Szymon195303:52.59 Brzeg
433IDZIKOWSKI Robert197803:53.12 WKB META Lubliniec
434KUSNIEREK Wiktor194503:53.14 Lodc
435GRAMONT Patryk197603:53.24 Kalisz
436SKRZELEWSKI Marek196903:53.26 KB TKKF Jawor
437PAPIOR Dawid198103:53.27 MONAR Marianowek
438JEDRZEJAS Krzysztof196403:53.45 Kedzierzyn Kozle
439CWIK Teresa195103:53.51 WrocLaw
440OLEJNICZAK Witold194903:54.02 Ostrow
441KOZAK ZdzisLaw194603:54.05 Miedzyrzec Podlaski
442SILBERNAGEL MirosLaw194803:54.24 GEPARD
443MACIEJEWSKI Piotr195303:54.26 TKKF RELAKS Kalisz
444BURNOS Adam197303:54.27 KRB EKO PTTK Lomza
445GRUSZCZYNSKI Wojciech195003:54.28 ELEKTROWNIA
446REDZICKI Waldemar196203:54.30 Warszawa
447ROGALINSKI Feliks194903:54.48 KB Katy WrocLawskie
448TANIEWSKI Andrzej196603:55.07 AKB SUPER MARATON
449ADAMSKI Wojciech195003:56.19 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
450AKERBERGS Gunars194703:56.33 LSC Riga
451ZACHARZEWSKI Piotr196603:57.16 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
452IZAK Andrzej196403:57.20 Milicz
453WYPYCH RadosLaw196903:57.33 Warszawa
454HOJKA Tomasz197603:57.35 Lipie
455MOSTYNSKI Jerzy194303:57.35 Jelcz Laskowice
456BOBCZYK Jan193703:57.52 TKKF TRIADA Sopot
457KAMINSKI Dominik197903:57.55 HUTA KATOWICE
458WYSOCKI Piotr195803:58.08 TKKF ANDALUZJA
459CIARKOWSKI Jacek195203:58.24 TKF PIAST Poznan
460SZCZUREK Witold195403:58.49 KBD SKALNIK Kowary
461PASIEKA Zygmunt196403:58.59 WKB META Lubliniec
462SZYMURA Grzegorz197103:59.16 Przegredza
463MORANDA Roman194503:59.39 JOGGER Nowy Dwor
464KULESZA BartLomiej197903:59.42 JW. 1448 Elblag
465GLIMCZEWSKI Zbigniew194703:59.56 TROJKACIK WrocLaw
466CHMIEL Dariusz196403:59.57 Krasnik
467DOMANSKI BartLomiej197504:00.01 Kilece
468STRZELCZYK Wojciech197804:00.15 WKB META Lubliniec
469WALCZAK Andrzej195504:00.22 KB ORZEL Milicz
470MAJCHER Janusz197204:00.28 KB RYTM
471KALUZINSKI Jan194104:00.43 KB TKKF Jawor
472PALASZ Edmund194704:00.45 STOCZNIA GDANSKA
473SENGER RadosLaw197604:00.51 WKB META Lubliniec
474SEMCZUK Ryszard194004:01.23 TKKF ORLE
475LASOTA Irena191104:01.39 GWDA PiLa
476BALBUS MichaL195204:01.49 TKKF SATURN Czeladz
477PIETROSIUK Romuald195304:01.57 Miedzyrzec Podlaski
478WISTEROWICZ Antoni193004:01.57 TKKF TRIADA Sopot
479EJDYS Piotr197404:02.03 Warszawa
480ALCHIMOWICZ Zbigniew194804:02.08 LZS ZLOTY STOK
481PASIEKA Krzysztof196504:02.30 WKB META Lubliniec
482GODLEWSKI Krzysztof197804:02.49 WKB META Lubliniec
483BEDNARZ Jerzy194604:03.10 TKKF PIAST Poznan
484LYONS Andrew196804:03.18 VEJAS Pakruojis
485FILIPIAK Lech195504:03.40 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
486MILOTA Grzegorz196404:04.06 Gorzow Wlk.
487SZAJDA Adam194604:04.12 WITAR Tarnobrzeg
488PISKORSKI Karol197704:04.55 PODCHORAZAK WrocLaw
489ZUK Jozeg194004:05.04 TKKF PODZAMCZE
490ZAREMBA Zbigniew195804:05.58 WrocLaw
491STADNICZUK MichaL193004:06.22 Mikowice
492JAGODZINSKI Roman194104:08.00 HUTA KATOWICE
493LIPSKI Jan194804:08.24 Lebork
494MARCINKIEWICZ StanisLaw195304:08.27 JOGGER Nowy Dwor
495TRYBEK MieczysLaw196204:08.32 Czostkow
496TARCZYNSKI Grzegorz197404:09.02 AE WrocLaw
497BOBER Jakub193604:09.25 Katowice
498SZKRAWAN Jacek196804:09.31 WrocLaw
499ROGOZINSKI Janusz194904:09.56 HUTA KATOWICE
500SMODLIBOWSKI Tomasz193904:09.59 KB BeLchatow
501BULCEWICZ Wojciech197504:10.19 MKS PAULINUM
502WUJKO Jozef193304:10.46 Katowice
503SZLAGOWSKI Marek195804:11.09 Swiebodzin
504AUCOIN Leesa195704:12.19 Warszawa
505KROT Krzysztof197904:12.19 Dzierzoniow
506KARDASZYNSKI Andrzej195104:12.29 Golub Dobrzyn
507ROSINSKI Arkadiusz196804:12.46 WKB META Lubliniec
508LEJKO WacLaw197904:12.46 WKB META Lubliniec
509BURDA ZdzisLaw193304:13.50 DUBLET Zarki Myszkow
510GOLAS Waldemar195904:14.24 Przemkow
511BIALOWAS Tomasz197504:14.37 KB REEBOK Warszawa
512MEDRALA CzesLaw194604:14.42 AKB SUPER MARATON
513JEDRYKA Piotr197404:15.13 WKB META Lubliniec
514PATER Zbigniew194004:15.35 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
515ZON Jan194804:15.40 AKB SUPER MARATON
516MAZURKIEWICZ Adam197404:16.21 Warszawa
517ZIELINSKI Jerzy196904:16.25 AKB SUPER MARATON
518RADOSZ RafaL197704:16.42 WrocLaw
519PODGORSKI JarosLaw197404:17.04 WrocLaw
520VITOLA Veltu193104:17.50 LSC Riga
521GRZESIAK PaweL197304:18.46 WrocaLw
522OLEJNIK BartLomiej198004:19.40 Katowice
523PAKULA MikoLak194404:20.04 WIKING Wolin
524BUK Ryszard195404:20.11 AKB SUPER MARATON
525GAWRYSIAK Dariusz196404:20.11 Bydgoszcz
526ZUKOWSKI Remigiusz198004:20.20 KS GORAL Miedzygorze
527FILIPOWICZ Marian194504:21.00 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
528KRUPIAK Grzegorz197904:21.27 WKB META Lubliniec
529KLIMAS Ryszard195704:22.03 PORCELANA WaLbrzych
530SOBCZAK Marek195404:22.14 TKKF ENERGO
531ROMANOWSKI Adam197604:22.45 WKB META Lubliniec
532KUMALA Zygmunt193904:22.46 WrocLaw
533PODREZ Andrzej196504:22.46 WrocLaw
534PACHLA Krzysztof193804:22.47 SWIT Krzeszowice
535STOLAREK Marianna194304:23.45 WrocLaw
536PRZYBYLO Jozef194304:23.45 Brilon
537KWIATKOWSKI Andrzej197304:24.37 WrocLaw
538TLUSCIK PaweL196704:24.42 Warszawa
539ZALUSKI Marian197704:25.09 WKB META Lubliniec
540HELTA Katarzyna197204:25.20 Boguszow Gorce
541HELTA Piotr197304:25.21 Boguszow Gorce
542BLAZEK MirosLaw196004:25.22 Boguszow Gorce
543MUSIAL Piotr197104:25.35 ZRIT WrocLaw
544KOBIELA Marian193604:25.37 Szczecin
545PARUSINSKI Marian192204:25.45 TTT TRIADA SOPOT
546MALECKI Ryszard194004:25.49 Brzeg
547WICHOROWSKA Jadwiga195104:25.52 TKKF REKREACJA Torun
548WISNIEWSKI Wojciech195304:26.01 Gora Slaska
549JAKOBEK WLodzimierz195504:26.15 WrocLaw
550WACHNIK PaweL196304:26.15 WrocLaw
551SADY Marek195604:26.29 Gora Slaska
552GASIOR Robert196804:26.39 OSiR Bedzin
553FOK Marian193704:26.56 TKKF SATURN Czcladz
554SMITH Antoni196004:27.21 AMBASADA BRYTYJSKA
555GOLEBIEWSKI Marek197204:27.49 KW Torun
556LESZCZYNSKI SLawomir197504:28.00 WKB META Lubliniec
557RAK Arkadiusz197904:28.03 WKB META Lubliniec
558PODSIADLY Robert195904:28.22 WrocLaw
559BOROWSKI Tadeusz193104:28.41 WKB PIAST WrocLaw
560MADALINSKI Adam198004:29.25 WrocLaw
561ZACH Andrzej195704:29.27 MaLkinia
562MISIAK Adam195204:30.45 GLowienka
563ORLOWSKI Jan195704:32.03 WKB META Lubliniec
564KOZLOWSKI Artur197104:32.04 WKB META Lubliniec
565WARCZEWSKI Nikolas197004:32.16 TKKF TRIADA SOPOT
566MACZUBA Stefan193504:32.24 Swidnica
567URBANKIEWICZ Artur195804:32.30 HUTA KATOWICE
568JUNG Andrzej193804:33.58 UKS OSiR Kudowa Zdroj
569BARANSKI Tomasz198104:35.07 Brzeg
570SZAFRANIEC RafaL197504:35.45 POGON Gora
571ADAMCZYK Jan193404:36.11 LZK Miedzna
572BODZIANOWSKI Tomasz197204:38.47 Raciborz
573GRZEGORZEWSKI Aleksander194904:40.34 KASZTELANIA
574DUZEJ BogusLaw195504:42.35 KoLobrzeg
575KALITA Marcin198004:42.45 KS GORAL Miedzygorze
576JANIK Tomasz197904:43.11 WKB META Lubliniec
577JEZIERSKI Jozef194704:44.44 KLonowica
578MANDUK Jerzy194904:44.50 WoLczkowo
579CHODUN JarosLaw197704:46.28 WKB META Lubliniec
580PANASEWICZ Andrzej197504:46.28 WKB META Lubliniec
581KOZLOWSKI MikoLaj197604:46.29 WKB META Lubliniec
582DUDALA Marcin197804:46.57 Olsztynek
583ZAJAC Grzegorz197404:47.00 Brzeg
584JASKIEWICZ Bartosz198004:47.13 WrocLaw
585KASZUBSKI Marcin197304:47.46 GRUNWALD 1411 Opole
586TRUSZKIEWICZ Bartosz197804:49.39 OZW WrocLaw
587SZYMOTA Marek197904:49.39 WKB META Lubliniec
588MALART Wojciech197804:50.38 WKB META Lubliniec
589KOZLOWSKI Henryk194804:50.49 WrocLaw
590MIELCZAREK Stefan191704:50.50 KB TKKF Jawor
591NOWAKOWSKA Genowefa195204:53.26 KSBG Jelenia Gora
592SOBOTKA Antoni194504:53.26 Warszawa
593FRONTCZAK MirosLaw195804:54.48 WrocLaw
594MYSLIWY Robert197704:55.19 GRUNWALD 1411 Opole
595WYCHOWANEK Arkadiusz197304:56.05 MONAR Marianowek
596GIRTLER Jerzy193904:56.33 Warszawa
597ANTKOWIAK Janusz194804:56.42 WrocLaw
598NISHI Hajime194904:58.28 ECO MARATHON INT'L
599STRZALKOWSKI MichaL194904:59.38 MKS POGON Siedlce
600TROKA Jozef196105:04.29 CHKS Florian
601SPYCHALSKI Tadeusz196005:09.23 FRUTINA-NESTLE
602CAMERON Don193205:09.23 Christchurch
603WIAK WacLaw194705:27.14 LKS ISKA Jaszkowa