Nr. | Zawodnik | Czas | Rocznik | Klub |
1 | NGETICH DAVID | 2:16:31 | 1980 | KENIA |
2 | TANGUS Samuel | 2:16:31 | 1964 | Kenia |
3 | KAZANECKI Jozef | 2:23:21 | 1965 | Krakow |
4 | BELOW Iwan | 2:25:48 | 1975 | Gamarnika |
5 | lAZAREWlCZ Tamasz | 2:26:02 | 1970 | Olsztyn |
6 | NYANGINCHA Sammy | 2:32:58 | 1962 | Kenia |
7 | VORONTSOV Guennadi | 2:34:25 | 1916 | Vitebsk |
8 | SIEPIOlA Krzysztof | 2:39:20 | 1976 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
9 | ORLICKI Stanislaw | 2:41:43 | 1959 | INWADO Wadowice |
10 | PRANCKONAS Petras | 2:41:57 | 1969 | Panero |
11 | BOROWIAK Arkadiusz | 2:42:16 | 1976 | Pila |
12 | PARUSInSKI Jan | 2:42:35 | 1954 | TRIADA Sopot |
13 | WOJTAS Marek | 2:44:34 | 1972 | Tuchola |
14 | SZYMAnSKA Karma | 2:45:44 | 1975 | LZS Wbrzeno |
15 | MICHOn Slawomir | 2:46:21 | 1971 | Opoczna |
16 | SIEMASZKO Zbigniew | 2:46:27 | 1958 | WKB PlAST Wroclaw |
17 | BYKOW Oleg | 2:47:01 | 1955 | Trostiniec |
18 | MALSKA Janina | 2:47:57 | 1970 | KS OLKUSZ |
19 | DUDZIAK Robert | 2:48:48 | 1968 | KWK BOGDANKA leczna |
20 | FLOHIC Gibes | 2:49:07 | 1963 | Warszawa |
21 | lUKASZEWICZ Jozef | 2:49:17 | 1958 | Rumia |
22 | SZYMKoW Henryk | 2:50:22 | 1954 | AGROMA Rzeszow |
23 | MAJCHRZAKOWSKI Andrzej | 2:51:19 | 1958 | NITECH Torun |
24 | ANTCZAK Miroslaw | 2:51:21 | 1959 | Kalisz |
25 | WILKOWSKI Miroslaw | 2:51:33 | 1964 | KB PROMYK Ciechanow |
26 | JALDzEWSKI Miroslaw | 2:52:23 | 1960 | EDBA Myslecin |
27 | PRZYBYSZ Krzysztof | 2:52:39 | 1969 | Krolewski Klub |
28 | CIGAJ Hieronim | 2:52:43 | 1958 | KS PKS RODZINA |
29 | DONGEN Werner | 2:52:59 | 1959 | TSV WEEZE |
30 | BAMAGA Jacek | 2:53:43 | 1967 | SZPITAL W. Lublin |
31 | MIREK Waclaw | 2:54:45 | 1965 | Krakow |
32 | NOWAK Roman | 2:55:28 | 1963 | LKS Myszkow |
33 | PlECHNA Andrzej | 2:55:59 | 1969 | KB PROMYK Ciechanow |
34 | MOLDZIEz Pawel | 2:56:39 | 1966 | Tarnow |
35 | KNITTER Ryszard | 2:56:45 | 1967 | CHKS FLORlAN Chojni |
36 | PELC Czeslaw | 2:56:54 | 1957 | TKKF RYFAMA Rybnik |
37 | ZICINA Mirela | 2:56:54 | 1965 | ZNP Krakow |
38 | MOL Krzysztof | 2:57:14 | 1975 | JW 2423 zagan |
39 | OKNInSKI Andrzej | 2:57:18 | 1966 | POGOn Siedlce |
40 | JEzOWSKI Slawomir | 2:57:23 | 1961 | SKFSiTNiS CROSS |
41 | MARTYSZKO Krzysztof | 2:57:46 | 1975 | WKS FLOTA Gdynia |
42 | MRoZ Stanislaw | 2:58:11 | 1950 | NOWOMAG Nowy Sacz |
43 | GWAREK Tomasz | 2:58:19 | 1972 | Szydlowiec |
44 | HENDZELEWSKI Marek | 2:58:36 | 1944 | TKKF ZNP Tomaszow M |
45 | ZYCH Leslaw | 2:59:26 | 1953 | WIATR Tarnobrzeg |
46 | CUCHLO Elena | 3:00:25 | 1959 | Minsk |
47 | BARAnSKI Boguslaw | 3:00:38 | 1958 | MKS Trzebiatow |
48 | ADAMSKI Szczepan | 3:01:13 | 1968 | Wasilkow |
49 | DYRLAGA Stanislaw | 3:01:17 | 1958 | UG Wegierska Gorka |
50 | KOTOWICZ Tadeusz | 3:01:48 | 1953 | Otwock |
51 | TORlOP Przemyslaw | 3:01:54 | 1966 | Gdansk |
52 | LENIEWSKI Stanislaw | 3:01:68 | 1955 | KB HUTA Katowice |
53 | CHARNETSKI Anatoli | 3:02:13 | 1949 | Mozin |
54 | GMEREK Krzysztof | 3:02:42 | 1969 | Bydgoszcz |
55 | SIERPInSKI Dariusz | 3:02:44 | 1975 | JW 1448 Elblg |
56 | WOJTKOWSKI Waldemar | 3:02:51 | 1969 | TKKF TRUCHT Jarocin |
57 | DRZEWInSKI Zbigniew | 3:03:18 | 1958 | Lubawka |
58 | KOWAL Nina | 3:03:23 | 1968 | Minsk |
59 | DEMBKOWSKI Ryszard | 3:03:37 | 1953 | MURZYNEK-2 |
60 | ROSZAK Pawel | 3:04:48 | 1966 | TKKF TRUCHT Jarocin |
61 | ROSZAK Roman | 3:04:54 | 1952 | KB ORlY Chrzanow |
62 | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | 3:05:28 | 1975 | Plock |
63 | WEYENBERG Karl | 3:05:37 | 1980 | TSV WEEZE |
64 | BORER Stanislaw | 3:05:55 | 1955 | Dzieroniow |
65 | RASZPLA Robert | 3:06:11 | 1971 | Warszawa |
66 | NAWAGRUDSKAS Wladas | 3:06:31 | 1966 | INzYNIERYJA Wilno |
67 | GODZISZKO Mariusz | 3:07:02 | 1915 | KB ORlY Chrzanow |
68 | PISERA Grzegorz | 3:07:02 | 1959 | EURO-MEBEL |
69 | MACHERZYnSKI Czeslaw | 3:07:32 | 1955 | DKPZ Krakow |
70 | MACIUK Agnieszka | 3:07:33 | 1977 | AZS AWF Katowice |
71 | GRZELEC Jaroslaw | 3:08:00 | 1961 | Gdansk |
72 | ZIELONKA Marian | 3:08:01 | 1955 | KB MARATON Ostrow |
73 | IWANICKI Wladyslaw | 3:09:11 | 1959 | KWK BOGDANKA leczna |
74 | WROClAWSKI Sebastian | 3:09:43 | 1957 | KWK BOGDANKA leczna |
75 | ODRoBKA Stanislaw | 3:10:32 | 1979 | TRIATHLON Dbrowa G |
76 | FARA Stanislaw | 3:10:34 | 1946 | Stalovva Wola |
77 | MIGGA Klaus | 3:10:44 | 1960 | LZS Wbrzeno |
78 | LEWANDDWSKI Zenon | 3:11:27 | 1952 | KB PROMYK Ciechanow |
79 | SIKORA Stefan | 3:11:46 | 1949 | Bielsko-Biala |
80 | SIWCZYK Andrzej | 3:12:12 | 1957 | PIAST Gliwice |
81 | WIELInSKI Jacek | 3:12:18 | 1956 | RAFINERIA Gdanska |
82 | KWAPISZ Robert | 3:12:19 | 1973 | WIP-BUD Opoczno |
83 | DROZDOW8KI Miroslaw | 3:12:45 | 1958 | KB RYTM |
84 | STRAz Michal | 3:12:54 | 1951 | KB HUTA Katowice |
85 | BARTELS Leo | 3:13:18 | 1956 | TSV WEEZE |
86 | MACUGOWSKI Mariusz | 3:13:27 | 1975 | MACZA Mlawa |
87 | WIKTOROWICZ Pwwl | 3:13:32 | 1971 | WKB META Lubliniec |
88 | KUBIAK Andrzej | 3:13:35 | 1950 | Rumia |
89 | KOWALEWBKI Jan | 3:14:10 | 1950 | MKZ S Warszawa |
90 | KLEPACKI Tomasz | 3:14:14 | 1956 | Bielanski Klub Bieg |
91 | BINKOWSKI Leon | 3:14:24 | 1960 | Radom |
92 | ZIENIEWICZ Andrzej | 3:14:32 | 1951 | TKKF CHROBRY |
93 | WICHER Waldemar | 3:14:44 | 1959 | WIATR Tarnobrzeg |
94 | POMYNCHUK Oleksiy | 3:14:53 | 1976 | Rawno |
95 | GIERES Waldemar | 3:14:58 | 1968 | PTT DELTA |
96 | OKRoJ Leszek | 3:15:13 | 1977 | LKS Ziemia Pucka |
97 | WICH Jacek | 3:15:14 | 1957 | UWKS WAT Warszawa |
98 | KOCIMSKI Krzysztof | 3:15:26 | 1955 | TKKF SATURN Czelad |
99 | ZYCHOWICZ Pawel | 3:15:30 | 1972 | Krakow |
100 | WIDURSKI Wajciech | 3:15:44 | 1959 | TKKF TRUCHT Jarocin |
101 | GSIOR Stawomir | 3:15:59 | 1965 | GWARDIA Warszawa |
102 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | 3:16:22 | 1954 | TKKF Gostynin |
103 | GRONSKI Roman | 3:16:25 | 1954 | TUPDT Ustka |
104 | USTRZYCKi Boguslaw | 3:16:29 | 1955 | Miasto Namyslow |
105 | TOMECKI Jerzy | 3:16:32 | 1941 | TKKF ENERGO |
106 | SlEPIETOWSKI Piotr | 3:16:36 | 1969 | SKRA Warszawa |
107 | GRZYBAlA Andrzej | 3:16:41 | 1853 | KRB EKO loma |
108 | MARCINIAK Janusz | 3:16:44 | 1960 | Podkowa Lesna |
109 | WYzLIC Krzysztof | 3:16:54 | 1978 | MKS TRUSO Elblg |
110 | JANSSEN Guido | 3:16:59 | 1968 | TSV WEEZE |
111 | MOzAnSKI Grzegorz | 3:17:14 | 1944 | Warszawa |
112 | GAnKO Aleksander | 3:17:22 | 1949 | Wesola |
113 | DREWNOWSK! Robert | 3:17:34 | 1973 | Warszawa |
114 | ROKICKA Ewa | 3:17:34 | 1979 | GWARDlA Warszawa |
115 | KALETA Jan | 3:18:14 | 1960 | Wegierska Gorka |
116 | SITEK Ryszard | 3:18:24 | 1954 | Radiin |
117 | ZBIK Miroslaw | 3:18:30 | 1964 | TKKF PELIKAN Szubin |
118 | ULICKI Pawel | 3:18:30 | 1975 | MKS AZS lod |
119 | RODZIEWICZ Zbigniew | 3:18:31 | 1948 | Wroclaw |
120 | SKALIK Jaroslaw | 3:18:34 | 1976 | Radomsko |
121 | DBROWSKI Piotr | 3:19.02 | 1968 | Warszawa |
122 | WAClAWSKI Grzegorz | 3:19:18 | 1958 | Ilawa |
123 | KASZUBA Edward | 3:19:18 | 1944 | WKB PlAST Wroclaw |
124 | SOJKA Franciszek | 3:19:21 | 1942 | LKS Ziemia Pucka |
125 | GRUBBA Krzysztof | 3:19:22 | 1976 | Rozlazino |
126 | MARTYnSKI Maciej | 3:19:34 | 1914 | Warszawa |
127 | MAJCHER Stanislaw | 3:20:14 | 1948 | KB RYTM |
128 | TARCZYnSKI Pawel | 3:20:16 | 1951 | Wloclawek |
129 | PACIAK Mariusz | 3:20:45 | 1957 | TUPDT Ustka |
130 | SIDORCZUK Pawel | 3:20:57 | 1963 | Warszawa |
131 | GSICKI Zbigniew | 3:21:11 | 1949 | TKKF REKREACJA Toru |
132 | CIUPLYS Vytautas | 3:21:20 | 1941 | VEJAS |
133 | OLECHNOWiCZ Tomasz | 3:21:38 | 1969 | Bydgoszcz |
134 | MEDYnSKI Wojciech | 3:21:53 | 1954 | JW. 1609 Choszczno |
135 | SOKOlOWSKI Krzysztof | 3:22:18 | 1978 | Elblg |
136 | CZERNIAWSKI Jan | 3:22:23 | 1952 | Warszawa |
137 | JULWIK Zdzislaw | 3:22:52 | 1951 | TKKF Opoczno |
138 | PiOTRKOWSKi Jerzy | 3:23:02 | 1958 | Wroclaw |
139 | LZAK Andrzej | 3:23:16 | 1964 | Piotrkow Tryb. |
140 | MIKLEWICZ Jan | 3:23:23 | 1952 | DWLOP Warszawa |
141 | BRETT Tomasz | 3:23:26 | 1962 | MLUKS Kolo |
142 | PRUSInSKI Norbert | 3:23:39 | 1967 | Warszawa |
143 | PIEKARSKI Zdzislaw | 3:23:44 | 1954 | TKKF IDZIKOWICE |
144 | FRET Andrzej | 3:23:52 | 1948 | lod |
145 | RAUT Wieslaw | 3:23:52 | 1948 | Bydgoszcz |
146 | GREn Zygmunt | 3:24:04 | 1955 | Brenno |
147 | TOlWInSKI Boguslaw | 3:24:11 | 1968 | MKS TRUSO Elblg |
148 | ASAJEWICZ Roman | 3:24:16 | 1964 | VITA BiEG |
149 | DZIADURA Zenon | 3:24:19 | 1955 | WIATR Tarnobrzeg |
150 | JURCZAK Szczepan | 3:24:25 | 1952 | KB HUTA Katowice |
151 | JABlOnSKI lukasz | 3:24:30 | 1979 | Kartuzy |
152 | KALMIERCZAK Miroslaw | 3:24:46 | 1952 | LOP |
153 | lAWROWSKI Adolf | 3:25:19 | 1947 | WIATR Tarnobrzeg |
154 | CHCInSKI Roman | 3:25:32 | 1947 | KB PRDMYK Ciechanow |
155 | OSSOWSKI Adam | 3:25:32 | 1956 | Bydgoszcz |
156 | lAPInSKI Zenon | 3:25:34 | 1955 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
157 | PIEKARSKI Bogdan | 3:25:37 | 1946 | Drzewica |
158 | MARET Waclaw | 3:25:42 | 1950 | BRITISH AMERICAN TO |
159 | KAMInSKl Miroslaw | 3:26:08 | 1963 | Grudzidz |
160 | NOzYnSKI Dariusz | 3:26:28 | 1980 | MKS Przasnysz |
161 | POLlTOWICZ Janusz | 3:26:33 | 1950 | ENERGETYK Szczecin |
162 | OPAlKA Jan | 3:26:34 | 1950 | TKKF Plonsk |
163 | SZCZEPAnSKI Sebastian | 3:26:39 | 1978 | Reszel |
164 | CHAMERA Wieslaw | 3:26:50 | 1957 | HSW Stalowa Wola |
165 | TYMKoW lukasz | 3:26:57 | 1981 | WKS ODRA Brzeg |
166 | SZEWC Leszek | 3:27:24 | 1959 | TKKF REKREACJA |
167 | PAWZKA Krzysztof | 3:27:33 | 1958 | Nowa Wies |
168 | DOlGA Ilona | 3:27:45 | 1978 | BUDOKARZ Orneta |
169 | GRUSZCZYnSKI Wojciech | 3:27:49 | 1950 | ELEKTROWNIA |
170 | JASKOT Piotr | 3:28:00 | 1967 | Malbork |
171 | WAGNER Jacek | 3:28:11 | 1958 | Opoczno |
172 | zYCInSKI Jacek | 3:28:19 | 1950 | Warszawa |
173 | KKOL Franciszek | 3:28:19 | 1955 | Chojnice |
174 | WIERZBICKI Tadeusz | 3:28:49 | 1954 | KB SKRA Warszawa |
175 | GRONOSTAJ Eugeniusz | 3:28:56 | 1948 | Jelenia Gora |
176 | WOJTASIK Kazimierz | 3:28:56 | 1942 | MKS PAULINUM J.Gora |
177 | SIWIEC Krzysztof | 3:29:02 | 1953 | Warszawa |
178 | SYPEK Robert | 3:29:38 | 1974 | AZS UW-wa |
179 | MAJKUT Andrzej | 3:30:16 | 1975 | WlTAR Tarnobrzeg |
180 | DRAGUN Henryk | 3:30:35 | 1954 | 3x3 Czluchow |
181 | ZAWALSKI Wlodzimierz | 3:30:40 | 1952 | TKKF OLD BOYS |
182 | KLIMCZAK Andrzej | 3:30:45 | 1964 | KWB Turow |
183 | OSInSKI Stanislaw | 3:30:51 | 1951 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
184 | MILUK Stanislaw | 3:31:08 | 1962 | WKB META Lubliniec |
185 | SUSZYlO Tadeusz | 3:31:10 | 1963 | Giedlarowa |
186 | ROPIAK Ryszard | 3:31:11 | 1944 | KURPIE Myszyniec |
187 | KIODE Bernold | 3:31:26 | 1964 | TSV WEEZE |
188 | ANTAS Kazimierz | 3:31:30 | 1955 | TKKF Zagorze |
189 | GACA Leszek | 3:31:37 | 1972 | AZS SGGW |
190 | MIECHOWSKI Pawel | 3:32:11 | 1972 | Tomaszow Maz, |
191 | CZARNECKI Marcin | 3:32:11 | 1978 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
192 | JURCZAK Ryszard | 3:32:12 | 1953 | KB HUTA Katowice |
193 | ORZOl Marek | 3:32:21 | 1960 | Wesola |
194 | NOWICKI Marian | 3:32:36 | 1944 | TKKF PIASKI |
195 | EHRLICH Bronislaw | 3:32:40 | 1959 | Wejherowo |
196 | NITSCHKE Marcin | 3:32:50 | 1974 | Bydgoszcz |
197 | ROSInSKI Zbigniew | 3:32:50 | 1960 | WKB META Lubliniec |
198 | SZYMAnSKI Mariusz | 3:32:52 | 1955 | STOCZNIA Gdynia |
199 | KUBAn Jan | 3:33:03 | 1959 | Warszawa |
200 | MIECH Wieslaw | 3:33:14 | 1954 | SKFSiTNiS CROSS |
201 | GARMUS Minduagas | 3:33:21 | 1981 | Dzukija |
202 | SKAKLUK Jan | 3:33:32 | 1951 | KB Legionowo |
203 | lUKASZYK Grzegorz | 3:33:36 | 1965 | Warszawa |
204 | STEFAnSKI Andrzej | 3:33:38 | 1962 | POLICJA Elblg |
205 | SOBoL Krzysztof | 3:33:45 | 1963 | LZS SADEK |
206 | KRoL Leszek | 3:33:45 | 1958 | LZS SADEK |
207 | DATA Kazimierz | 3:33:47 | 1952 | STOCZNIA Gdansk |
208 | JURACHNO Edward | 3:33:53 | 1960 | KB Belchatow |
209 | WAlGA Edmund | 3:34:00 | 1943 | Warszawa |
210 | BALCERZAK Andrzej | 3:34:08 | 1953 | Chomiczowka |
211 | GRABDA Karol | 3:34:10 | 1978 | Mirow Stary |
212 | NAPIERAlA Andrzej | 3:34:33 | 1958 | GTC Glogow |
213 | KAlOWSKI Leon | 3:34:37 | 1955 | ADVIT Wiazowna |
214 | BURZA Radoslaw | 3:34:53 | 1975 | MKS TRUSO Elblg |
215 | SALMANOWICZ Zdzislaw | 3:34:56 | 1951 | KB MARATOnCZYK Z.Go |
216 | WRoBLEWSKI Krzysztof | 3:35:00 | 1970 | WKB META Lubliniec |
217 | LICHACZ Radoslaw | 3:35:01 | 1979 | CWKS VGORIA Wegorz |
218 | POLAK Andrzej | 3:35:06 | 1952 | Otwock |
219 | GRZYSInSKI Jacek | 3:35:22 | 1960 | INWAR Sieradz |
220 | KULNIAR Roman | 3:35:23 | 1953 | Warszawa |
221 | OSTROWSKI Andrzej | 3:35:36 | 1980 | ZSM-D Bialystok |
222 | SENETELLI Ryszard | 3:35:37 | 1949 | Chojnicki Klub Spor |
223 | CHABROWSKI Bartlomiej | 3:35:39 | 1970 | Warszawa |
224 | CHABROWSK1 Pawel | 3:35:39 | 1972 | Warszawa |
225 | KANOPKA Andrzej | 3:35:41 | 1967 | KRB EKO PTTK loma |
226 | BARANOWSKI Dariusz | 3:35:43 | 1965 | 3x3 Czluchow |
227 | TOKARZ Marek | 3:35:48 | 1959 | Tarnow |
228 | KAMECKI Antoni | 3:35:52 | 1955 | Miedzyrzecz Podlask |
229 | MIKOlAJCZYK Maria | 3:35:56 | 1948 | STRONG-WARKA |
230 | MOCZEK Andrzej | 3:35:59 | 1960 | START DOMENA |
231 | WALKOWIAK Dariusz | 3:36:10 | 1972 | NADODRZE Wolsztyn |
232 | GARGAlA Eugeniusz | 3:36:12 | 1956 | Stalowa Wola |
233 | MIELEWCZYK Kazimierz | 3:36:12 | 1965 | LKS Ziemia Pucka |
234 | STASZEWSKI Wojciech | 3:36:16 | 1967 | Gazeta Wyborcza |
235 | GRZEGOREK Franciszek | 3:36:35 | 1979 | Gdansk |
236 | JANAS Bogdan | 3:36:46 | 1960 | Konin |
237 | BRDYNKIEWICZ Kazimierz | 3:37:00 | 1948 | KB HUTA |
238 | MARCINKIEWICZ Jan | 3:37:26 | 1956 | Aleksandrow Kujawsk |
239 | SURVILA Albertas | 3:37:33 | 1949 | VEJAS |
240 | SZAlOWSKI Andrzej | 3:37:45 | 1953 | Warszawa |
241 | WRZESInSKI Stefan | 3:37:53 | 1957 | Wloclawek |
242 | BANASIAK Alice | 3:38:01 | 1952 | Bielsko-Bialy |
243 | PODDBNIAK Tomasz | 3:38:16 | 1975 | TKKF Bukowa |
244 | LITAWA Jacek | 3:38:31 | 1970 | Warszawa |
245 | KACHEL Zdzislaw | 3:38:39 | 1950 | zywiec |
246 | OZIBAlA Ignacy | 3:38:41 | 1953 | NK BIEGUSoW Klobuck |
247 | FOLTYNOWICZ Bernard | 3:38:41 | 1946 | BULK CARGO Port Szc |
248 | FIUTAK Mariusz | 3:38:50 | 1976 | WKB META Lubliniec |
249 | DRACZYnSKI Zdzislaw | 3:38:55 | 1953 | lod |
250 | URBAnSKi Grzegorz | 3:38:57 | 1972 | WKB META Lubliniec |
251 | NOWAKOWSKI Jacek | 3:39:10 | 1966 | KB URSYNoW |
252 | MIELNIKOW Aleksander | 3:39:21 | 1956 | Minsk |
253 | IGNASIAK Tomasz | 3:39:24 | 1969 | Lipka |
254 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | 3:39:25 | 1961 | ELEKTROWNIA |
255 | SAWICKI Maciej | 3:39:31 | 1978 | Kiilny |
256 | PAWlOWSKI Zbigniew | 3:39:33 | 1951 | MAGNETYZER MAKSOR |
257 | HUGO BADER Jacek | 3:39:37 | 1957 | Gazeta Wyborcza |
258 | KOPYT Jan | 3:39:58 | 1946 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
259 | STANlSZEWSKI Zygmunt | 3:40:06 | 1960 | Szczuczyn |
260 | KRYPA Jan | 3:40:09 | 1954 | LKS Ziemia Pucka |
261 | KAMOLA Mariusz | 3:40:19 | 1971 | Golb |
262 | CZARNETA Artur | 3:40:35 | 1970 | RYFAMA Rybnik |
263 | WALENCIK Marek | 3:40:46 | 1955 | Pianki |
264 | OLKOWSKI Eugeniusz | 3:40:51 | 1954 | Bydgoszcz |
265 | PADUCH Piotr | 3:40:54 | 1966 | Kijewo |
266 | KONIECZNY Janusz | 3:41:34 | 1955 | WKB PIAST Wroclaw |
267 | MIERZEJEWSKI Jan | 3:41:34 | 1947 | WKU Wyszkow |
268 | NIELEK Piotr | 3:41:36 | 1977 | Tuchola |
269 | STARZYnSKI Wojciech | 3:41:37 | 1971 | Warszawa |
270 | RYBICKI Janusz | 3:41:38 | 1950 | Police |
271 | SKIMINA Jaroslaw | 3:41:58 | 1963 | Zgorzelec |
272 | ZIMNAL Ziemowit | 3:42:07 | 1968 | Krakow |
273 | WASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 3:42:17 | 1955 | POLiCJA Warszawa |
274 | VAN BILSEN Robbert | 3:42:34 | 1970 | Skierniewice |
275 | STRZYzEWSKI Miroslaw | 3:42:39 | 1961 | WYDAW. A.Marszalek |
276 | SOKULSKI Leszek | 3:42:39 | 1951 | TKKF CHROBRY |
277 | SZCZENIAK Krzysztof | 3:42:50 | 1958 | JW 1242 Giycko |
278 | STAnKOWSKI Dariusz | 3:43:00 | 1962 | Warszawa |
279 | MALANKA Adam | 3:43:21 | 1952 | WIATR Tarnobrzeg |
280 | GOlBIEWSKI Miroslaw | 3:43:30 | 1952 | Ilawa |
281 | DUDEK Sylwester | 3:43:38 | 1963 | Rudnik |
282 | WICKI Pawel | 3:43:43 | 1956 | Krolewski Klub Bieg |
283 | BOREK Mieczyslaw | 3:43:54 | 1951 | WDW Sopot |
284 | KORNOWSKI Andrzej | 3:44:16 | 1954 | lod |
285 | PROZOROWSKI Wieslaw | 3:44:21 | 1968 | LKO Leszno |
286 | JACHYMEK Piotr | 3:44:25 | 1962 | BieIsko-Biala |
287 | STPNIK Dariusz | 3:44:36 | 1963 | Gdynia |
288 | TEREBNN Edmund | 3:44:40 | 1974 | AWF Biala Podlaska |
289 | SIEROCKI Jan | 3:44:41 | 1959 | Augustow |
290 | SYPIAnSKI Wojciech | 3:44:51 | 1959 | TUPOT Ustka |
291 | GBICZ Bartosz | 3:44:58 | 1976 | Warszawa |
292 | DOMARSKA Wieslawa | 3:44:59 | 1969 | Bielanski Klub Kara |
293 | TADAJEWSKi Zygmunt | 3:45:59 | 1953 | JOGGER N.Dw.Maz. |
294 | BOGUSZEWSKI Tomasz | 3:46:08 | 1978 | Warszawa |
295 | KOZICKI Marian | 3:46:15 | 1956 | LZS Szelkow |
296 | PAKOS Piotr | 3:46:30 | 1981 | KB BRYZA Postomino |
297 | BIAlOWS Tomasz | 3:46:41 | 1975 | Warszawa |
298 | KOBRZYnSK! Bronislaw | 3:46:43 | 1952 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
299 | MENDYK Janusz | 3:46:45 | 1945 | SPIRIDON K-Kole |
300 | MAGRZYK Czeslaw | 3:47:14 | 1955 | Bielanski Klub Bieg |
301 | PRZEPIoRKA Jan | 3:47:15 | 1952 | STRG Klub WARKA |
302 | WGORSKI Krzysztof | 3:47:15 | 1958 | Warszawa |
303 | BEDNARSKI Marcin | 3:47:19 | 1961 | Gdansk |
304 | GRZYBOWSKI Piotr | 3:47:19 | 1980 | FMD GOMAD |
305 | CZEKIERDA Ireneusz | 3:47:40 | 1966 | Chelm |
306 | ORZECHOWSK! Mieczyslaw | 3:47:42 | 1946 | Krolewski Klub Bieg |
307 | GRYDLIK Jakub | 3:47:46 | 1950 | KB SKRA Warszawa |
308 | SMARKALA Dorota | 3:48:10 | 1966 | Warszawa |
309 | PITA Pawel | 3:48:22 | 1960 | Krakow |
310 | WOLNIAK Jozef | 3:48:24 | 1951 | PBK ORIENTUZ |
311 | MOSKAL Edward | 3:48:25 | 1951 | KB HUTA Katowice |
312 | BERNE Wlodzimierz | 3:48:26 | 1950 | Oarow |
313 | KARWICKI Ervvin | 3:48:49 | 1942 | TKKF ENERGO |
314 | LIPInSKI Rafal | 3:48:55 | 1970 | Lasek |
315 | ZEMBRZUSKI Zdzislaw | 3:49:01 | 1934 | ABB Zamek |
316 | MRoZ Andrzej | 3:49:07 | 1938 | MKS TEMPO Katy |
317 | SOLInSKI Wojciech | 3:49:18 | 1979 | LKS Ziemia Pucka |
318 | KOZlOWSKI Antoni | 3:49:18 | 1963 | Krzewina |
319 | BERLInSKt Tadeusz | 3:49:59 | 1951 | Pulawy |
320 | BALUK Marek | 3:50:06 | 1982 | Chelm |
321 | GRANLUL Miroslaw | 3:50:40 | 1963 | ENERGOPOL Czelad |
322 | GOLDER Rafal | 3:50:52 | 1977 | Nowe Miasto |
323 | MUSIAlOWSKI Kazimierz | 3:50:54 | 1949 | Kamus |
324 | NADOLNY Wieslaw | 3:50:56 | 1969 | Warszawa |
325 | GAWLAK Pawel | 3:51:10 | 1968 | Warszawa |
326 | PROKOPOWICZ Edmund | 3:51:15 | 1933 | Warszawa |
327 | KARLIAUSKAS Petras | 3:51:29 | 1946 | Druskieniki |
328 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tadeusz | 3:51:47 | 1952 | KB HUTA |
329 | KULIGDWSKI Miroslaw | 3:51:47 | 1962 | Augustow |
330 | NEHRING Beats | 3:51:57 | 1970 | Chelmno |
331 | SZULC Jacek | 3:51:58 | 1965 | Chelmno |
332 | JDRYKA Piotr | 3:52:16 | 1974 | WKB META Lubliniec |
333 | KOTARSKI Antoni | 3:52:18 | 1958 | Gdynia |
334 | KUREK Grzegorz | 3:52:35 | 1974 | JOGGER W-wa |
335 | STANISZEWSKI Edward | 3:52:39 | 1939 | KB PROMYK |
336 | GoRNOWICZ Andrzej | 3:52:42 | 1955 | Florian Chojnice |
337 | LISIUS Tomasz | 3:52:46 | 1964 | Gdansk |
338 | MOCZYnSKI Leszek | 3:52:58 | 1951 | Bydgoszcz |
339 | LANKALIF Waldemar | 3:53:05 | 1961 | LZS WILLICH Walce |
340 | MICHAJLUK Roman | 3:53:52 | 1962 | MONAR Zbicko |
341 | KURZA Marek | 3:54:44 | 1962 | Skrwilno |
342 | KOCH Haraid | 3:54:59 | 1958 | Zabrze |
343 | MIELEC Pawel | 3:54:59 | 1979 | TKKF LESKOWIEG |
344 | RZDZICKI Adam | 3:55:17 | 1948 | Police |
345 | GlB Jozef | 3:55:18 | 1969 | NK Biegusow |
346 | OLEK Pawel | 3:55:58 | 1975 | Warszawa |
347 | RozYCKI Bogdan | 3:55:59 | 1961 | TKKF Plock |
348 | FLOREK Dariusz | 3:56:03 | 1968 | Zgorzelec |
349 | MARCINKOWSKI Boguslaw | 3:56:09 | 1948 | Warszawa |
350 | SIKORSKI Witold | 3:56:25 | 1969 | Kurowo |
351 | lUKSZA Wieslaw | 3:56:34 | 1941 | Bielanski Klub Bieg |
352 | KIKULSKI Wieslaw | 3:56:34 | 1957 | Grudzidz |
353 | ZWONEK Pawel | 3:56:45 | 1969 | YMCA Krakow |
354 | ZDZIEBlO Martin | 3:56:45 | 1978 | YMCA Krakow |
355 | SZOTA Wojciech | 3:56:46 | 1974 | Warszawa |
356 | BAGInSKI Dariusz | 3:56:50 | 1963 | Kolo |
357 | STOCKI Ryszard | 3:57:26 | 1949 | TKKF Torun |
358 | ULIASZ Jerzy | 3:57:35 | 1969 | LZS Bystrzyca Klodz |
359 | KAMASZEWSKI Wojciech | 3:57:39 | 1956 | Warszawa |
360 | KICEK Krzysztof | 3:57:45 | 1944 | Radom |
361 | BOBER Stanislaw | 3:58:00 | 1957 | Myslowice |
362 | FIJAK Jerzy | 3:58:20 | 1956 | AKB SUPERMARATON 10 |
363 | lGOWSKI Krzysztof | 3:58:26 | 1980 | Brodnica |
364 | SKURZYnSKI Krzysztof | 3:58:31 | 1956 | TKKf ORZEl |
365 | MICHALCZYK Szczepan | 3:58:37 | 1952 | WKB PIAST Wroclaw |
366 | STOLARCZYK Stanislaw | 3:58:41 | 1950 | Wegierska Gora |
367 | PYTKOWSKI Marek | 3:58:41 | 1656 | KB LECHIn |
368 | WINIEWSKI Jacek | 3:58:51 | 1964 | WITAR Tarnobrzeg |
369 | SZMIDT Jacek | 3:59:06 | 1957 | Bielanski Klub Bieg |
370 | STOPA Martin | 3:59:24 | 1981 | KB BRYZA Postomino |
371 | KITA Marian | 3:59:48 | 1963 | Strzebin |
372 | MADEJ Artur | 4:00:07 | 1958 | K.Wysokogorski Krak |
373 | LITWA Szymon | 4:00:41 | 1973 | Katowice |
374 | DOBROWOLSKI Andrzej | 4:00:46 | 1961 | Dziewin |
375 | JASKOT Jerzy | 4:00:48 | 1950 | Malbork |
376 | KALINOWSK! Edward | 4:01:02 | 1976 | Sycewice |
377 | MIKIELSKI Stanislaw | 4:01:10 | 1958 | WKU Zambrow |
378 | BElEJ Julian | 4:01:11 | 1936 | WKB PIAST Wroclaw |
379 | OLEJNIK Bratlomiej | 4:01:16 | 1981 | Katowice |
380 | VEREY Jerzy | 4:01:56 | 1954 | KKTJ Krakow |
381 | LAMPA Andrzej | 4:01:59 | 1976 | Siemianowice lski |
382 | KLONOWSKI Jacek | 4:02:00 | 1971 | Warszawa |
383 | KORDZInSKI Kazimierz | 4:02:10 | 1958 | WKB META |
384 | GODLEWSKI Krzysztof | 4:02:12 | 1978 | WKB META Lubliniec |
385 | KlOS Jacek | 4:02:37 | 1967 | Jablonna |
386 | GWoLDL Piotr | 4:02:44 | 1953 | Warszawa |
387 | BURCZYnSKI Krzysztof | 4:02:48 | 1957 | Kamienna Gora |
388 | WASILIEW Christo | 4:02:48 | 1952 | STRONG WARKA |
389 | SPYCHALSKI Tadeusz | 4:02:49 | 1960 | NESTLE PACIFIC Toru |
390 | BK Stanislaw | 4:02:49 | 1957 | Tarnowskie Gory |
391 | ANTOSIK Grzegorz | 4:02:59 | 1977 | postomino |
392 | BOBROWSKI Dariusz | 4:03:05 | 1964 | STRONG WARKA |
393 | MARKOWSKI Miroslaw | 4:03:06 | 1956 | Izabelin |
394 | KOBESZKO Jozef | 4:03:16 | 1944 | Dbrowa Bialostocka |
395 | PlODZISZEWSKI Roman | 4:03:51 | 1956 | LZS Szelkow |
396 | SULEJ Mieczyslaw | 4:03:55 | 1949 | KB lukow |
397 | DANKOWSKI Zbigniew | 4:04:09 | 1978 | KB BRYZA Postomino |
398 | SYGUT Grzegorz | 4:04:29 | 1953 | Opoczno |
399 | KALISZ Bronislaw | 4:04:29 | 1950 | Miedzyrzecz |
400 | TRZYMKOWSKI Slawomir | 4:04:55 | 1972 | Torun |
401 | NAPIERAlA Tadeusz | 4:05:06 | 1960 | Gaworzyce |
402 | SMAK Andrzej | 4:05:28 | 1972 | Warszawa |
403 | ARNOLD Waldemar | 4:05:32 | 1953 | SN KLASYK W-wa |
404 | KOT Leszek | 4:05:58 | 1951 | KWK BOGDANKA leczna |
405 | GAJEWSKI Jaroslaw | 4:05:59 | 1968 | TKKF ORZEl |
406 | NASKRT Eugeniusz | 4:06:11 | 1945 | KB ORZEl Milicz |
407 | FORMAnSKI Tadeusz | 4:06:22 | 1948 | lod |
408 | FARUGA Mariusz | 4:06:35 | 1963 | Olsztyn |
409 | SUROWIEC Marian | 4:06:48 | 1950 | Milanow |
410 | WIKLInSKI Waldemar | 4:06:55 | 1952 | KB HUTA Katvwice |
411 | STAnCZUK Edmund | 4:07:01 | 1953 | TKKF PETRO Plock |
412 | HLEBOWICZ Waldemar | 4:07:03 | 1964 | Warszawa |
413 | RAKOCZY Marcin | 4:07:10 | 1976 | Kielce |
414 | MARCINKIEWICZ Stanislaw | 4:07:24 | 1953 | JOGGER |
415 | OlOWSKI Krzysztof | 4:07:40 | 1980 | Warszawa |
416 | CZECH Albin | 4:07:42 | 1934 | Stalowa Wola |
417 | OLEWlnSKI Roman | 4:07:50 | 1957 | |
418 | ROSA Miroslaw | 4:07:50 | 1955 | Wolomin |
419 | LITERSKI Radoslaw | 4:08:04 | 1972 | Czersk |
420 | CZEKAJ Teofil | 4:08:08 | 1937 | Lublin |
421 | GLOWACKI Jerzy | 4:08:37 | 1951 | Poznan |
422 | KOZAK Zdzislaw | 4:08:45 | 1946 | Miedzyrzec Podlaski |
423 | SZCZEPANIK Jan | 4:08:45 | 1956 | Miedzyrzec Podlaski |
424 | KRUPA Slawomir | 4:08:52 | 1978 | Paslek |
425 | ZAlUSKI Dariusz | 4:08:55 | 1959 | ALMATOURIST |
426 | lOGIEWA Andrzej | 4:09:11 | 1950 | KB JoZEFINKA Katowi |
427 | SAWA Ryszard | 4:09:16 | 1944 | SKFSiTNiS CROSS |
428 | SPoLNIK Stanislaw | 4:09:17 | 1951 | SKFSiTNiS CROSS |
429 | SZWEC Andrzej | 4:09:28 | 1956 | TOREC Torun |
430 | GAJEWSKI Jerzy | 4:09:31 | 1957 | Warszawa |
431 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | 4:09:35 | 1959 | SKFSiTNiS CROSS |
432 | GRABOWSKI Tomasz | 4:10:06 | 1955 | Warszawa |
433 | TRZASKOMA Zbigniew | 4:10:22 | 1948 | Warszawa |
434 | KOlODZIEJCZAK Malgorzata | 4:10:31 | 1955 | Warszawa |
435 | PRDZYnSKI Dariusz | 4:10:33 | 1954 | Krolewski Klub |
436 | DOBOSZ Krzysztof | 4:11:03 | 1970 | Gliwice |
437 | SMODLIBOWSKI Tomasz | 4:11:14 | 1939 | KWK Belchatow |
438 | SZTENDUR Jarek | 4:11:30 | 1951 | AC Melbourne |
439 | LUDAS Michal | 4:11:52 | 1975 | Dbrowa Gornicza |
440 | CHELIS Slawomir | 4:11:59 | 1967 | Warszawa |
441 | PODSIADlY Robert | 4:12:04 | 1959 | Wroclaw |
442 | MYSTKOWSKI Mariusz | 4:12:11 | 1964 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
443 | STAnCZYK Maciej | 4:12:17 | 1960 | Raszyn |
444 | PURZYCKI Jan | 4:12:24 | 1947 | Pulawy |
445 | KRAWCZYK Piotr | 4:12:57 | 1967 | FOLKLOR Warszawa |
446 | ROKTA Juliusz | 4:13:07 | 1956 | KB znin |
447 | KOWALIK Roman | 4:13:13 | 1962 | Skarysko-Kamienna |
448 | TARCZYnSKI Grzegorz | 4:13:19 | 1974 | AE Wroclaw |
449 | ROSInSKI Arkadiusz | 4:13:21 | 1968 | WKB META Lubliniec |
450 | CHWEDYNA Tomasz | 4:13:33 | 1973 | Radzyri Podlaski |
451 | BIEGANOWSKI Roman | 4:13:44 | 1958 | Warszawa |
452 | WSIEMIRNOW Filip | 4:13:48 | 1977 | MONAR Grabowa |
453 | REMBALSKA Dominika | 4:13:48 | 1973 | Warszawa |
454 | BRZUCHACZ Marian | 4:13:53 | 1955 | KB Legionowo |
455 | ROzNOWSKI Dariusz | 4:13:55 | 1970 | Warszawa |
456 | GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka | 4:13:56 | 1978 | Gorzow Wielkopolski |
457 | GRZYBOWSKI Krzysztof | 4:13:56 | 1957 | FMD GOMAD |
458 | BRZEZInSKI Boleslaw | 4:14:00 | 1944 | KB MARATOnCZYK Z.Go |
459 | WISTEROWICZ Antoni | 4:14:32 | 1930 | Sopot |
460 | ZBYSlAW Robert | 4:14:33 | 1966 | ITR Ilawa |
461 | MATUSZEWSKI Roman | 4:15:12 | 1952 | CHKB ORlY |
462 | ORDON Zbigniew | 4:15:17 | 1973 | Torun |
463 | SUSlOWICZ Andrzej | 4:15:34 | 1968 | Wroclaw |
464 | LIPSKI Jan | 4:15:50 | 1948 | Lebork |
465 | BRZYSKI Miroslaw | 4:16:11 | 1963 | Nowa Wies |
466 | ZAJKAlA Jerzy | 4:16:13 | 1953 | Zlotoryja |
467 | DERMONT Henryk | 4:16:48 | 1944 | MARYNARKA WOJENNA |
468 | KREFT Marian | 4:16:51 | 1968 | STOCZNIA Gdynia |
469 | GOLONKA Adam | 4:16:58 | 1946 | KB ORlY Chrzanow |
470 | KAWECKI Arkadiusz | 4:17:02 | 1963 | Warszawa |
471 | FOJCIK Wilhelm | 4:17:02 | 1943 | TKKF RYFAMA Rybnik |
472 | TUREWICZ Wojciech | 4:17:51 | 1951 | Warszawa |
473 | WYPYCH Radoslaw | 4:18:27 | 1969 | Warszawa |
474 | KOPANIAK Janusz | 4:18:45 | 1948 | Warszawa |
475 | GWIK Waldemar | 4:18:52 | 1956 | zagan |
476 | JAWORSKI Rafal | 4:18:58 | 1971 | Bonie |
477 | KOSELSKI Krzysztof | 4:18:58 | 1981 | WKB META Lubliniec |
478 | zELAZKO Jerzy | 4:18:59 | 1957 | lod |
479 | NATKAnSKI Jerzy | 4:19:08 | 1954 | ALMATOURIST |
480 | SZMIDT Paulina | 4:19:31 | 1978 | Warszawa |
481 | BORUC Tomasz | 4:19:31 | 1973 | Warszawa |
482 | SZULzYCKI Kazimierz | 4:19:37 | 1964 | JW. 1609 Choszczno |
483 | NOWAK Jan | 4:19:51 | 1956 | KWK WESOlA |
484 | WOJNAROWSKA Aleksandra | 4:20:00 | 1918 | MKS TRUSO Elblg |
485 | FLISAK Adam | 4:20:20 | 1946 | KB SKRA Warszawa |
486 | WICInSKI Wojciech | 4:20:59 | 1962 | Grojec |
487 | BIAlY Andrzej | 4:21:08 | 1961 | Ostrow Wlkp. |
488 | STASZAK Henryk | 4:21:15 | 1953 | TKKF REKREACJA |
489 | OLEK Tomasz | 4:21:24 | 1974 | Warszawa |
490 | KUMIEREK Wiktor | 4:21:36 | 1945 | lod |
491 | PATER Zbigniew | 4:22:24 | 1940 | WKB PIAST Wroclaw |
492 | KOBACInSKI Bronislaw | 4:22:31 | 1947 | TUPOT Ustka |
493 | WINIEWSKI Piotr | 4:22:32 | 1977 | Torun |
494 | SMOLInSKI Slawomir | 4:22:33 | 1973 | GRUNWALD 1411-Opole |
495 | ZlELONY Bronislaw | 4:22:45 | 1939 | TRIADA Sopot |
496 | ADAMCZYK Jecek | 4:22:45 | 1970 | Polkowice |
497 | OLEJNICZAK Hieronim | 4:22:53 | 1949 | WKB PlAST Wroclaw |
498 | DRABAREK Romuald | 4:23:05 | 1962 | Warszawa |
499 | OSTROWSKI Witold | 4:23:19 | 1967 | Dzialdowo |
500 | OLEKSZYK Zbigniew | 4:23:24 | 1953 | Zlocieniec |
501 | KOMORZYCKI Wiktor | 4:23:24 | 1945 | Minsk Mazowiecki |
502 | STANIASZEK Boguslaw | 4:23:35 | 1952 | KB TUPOT Ustka |
503 | BUDZISZEWSKI Andrzej | 4:23:43 | 1953 | Szczecin |
504 | GWOZDECKI Pawel | 4:23:43 | 1970 | Skierniewice |
505 | MARCZUK Andrzej | 4:23:46 | 1967 | WKB META Lubliniec |
506 | CHUTKIEWlCZ Jerzy | 4:23:52 | 1956 | Radomsko |
507 | STACHOWIAK Leszek | 4:24:25 | 1964 | KB zNIN |
508 | ZAWADKA Adam | 4:24:35 | 1978 | WKB META Lubliniec |
509 | SAMBIERSKI Piotr | 4:24:40 | 1964 | Uniwersytet |
510 | WOLNICA Robert | 4:24:45 | 1964 | PSP Rybnik |
511 | KOLASInSKI Jarostaw | 4:25:05 | 1959 | Mysiadlo |
512 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 4:25:11 | 1963 | Warszawa . |
513 | zOCHOLL Edmund | 4:25:37 | 1954 | LKS Ziemia Pucka |
514 | ORZECHOWSKA Danuta | 4:25:40 | 1949 | Krolewski Klub Bieg |
515 | ZAWADZKI Jaraslaw | 4:25:54 | 1973 | WKB META Lubliniec |
516 | TlUCIK Pawel | 4:26:10 | 1967 | Warszawa |
517 | TRYBEK Mieczyslaw | 4:26:11 | 1962 | TKKF OLD BOYS |
518 | BUKOWSKI Leszek | 4:26:17 | 1964 | TKKF Plock |
519 | JEZIERSKI Zbigniew | 4:26:20 | 1944 | Proboszczewice |
520 | STYKOWSKI Robert | 4:26:27 | 1977 | Stroniec |
521 | FIDA Jerzy | 4:26:37 | 1939 | LECHlCI Zielonka |
522 | FILIPOWSKI Tomasz | 4:26:50 | 1956 | Wesola |
523 | KUKURYKA Jan | 4:26:55 | 1947 | ORLTA Deblin |
524 | KULEJ Wieslaw | 4:27:12 | 1959 | NK BIEGUSoW Klobuc |
525 | CHORoBSKI Jozef | 4:27:17 | 1946 | Radomsk |
526 | KULMInSKI Andrzej | 4:27:33 | 1953 | LKB BRAC1 PATK Lebo |
527 | BK Krzysztof | 4:27:44 | 1974 | Myslowice |
528 | WOlOS Pawel | 4:27:58 | 1967 | TKKF Plock |
529 | KONARSKI Bartek | 4:28:12 | 1972 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
530 | CHWAlA Katarzyna | 4:28:29 | 1978 | MOSiR Piekary lsk |
531 | RUMIN Wieslaw | 4:28:35 | 1953 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
532 | GUZEK Tadeusz | 4:28:44 | 1962 | KB lukow |
533 | PIELACH Grzegorz | 4:29:11 | 1969 | Warszawa |
534 | PAWlOWSKi Boguslaw | 4:29:12 | 1952 | Blizne |
535 | SZOTA Jaroslaw | 4:29:15 | 1977 | Warszawa |
536 | DREKSLER Szymon | 4:3010 | 1953 | WKS ODRA Brzeg |
537 | NAROWSK! Ryszard | 4:30:33 | 1954 | Legnica |
538 | SZYMCZAK Ryszard | 4:30:54 | 1943 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
539 | JANUS Wojciech | 4:31:41 | 1946 | K8 HUTA Katowice |
540 | KUBAn Danuta | 4:31:58 | 1965 | Warszawa |
541 | ZIEnKoW Andrzej | 4:32:01 | 1954 | KB BRYZA Postomino |
542 | STARZYnSKI Daniel | 4:32:16 | 1958 | Warszawa |
543 | OLESIEJUK Antoni | 4:32:41 | 1954 | ZDZ Lubartow |
544 | ROGOZInSKI Janusz | 4:32:48 | 1949 | KB HUTA Katawice |
545 | LANGWALD Pawel | 4:32:55 | 1981 | Warszawa |
546 | HANDL Marek | 4:33:23 | 1957 | Murowana Gosling |
547 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 4:33:44 | 1968 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
548 | MDRALA Czeslaw | 4:33:53 | 1946 | AKB SUPERMARATON 10 |
549 | GEISLER Marek | 4:34:05 | 1959 | Poznan |
550 | SAWICKI Piotr | 4:34:12 | 1971 | KB BRYZA Postomino |
551 | zUK Jozef | 4:34:29 | 1940 | Walbrzych |
552 | KRCISZ Jozef | 4:34:38 | 1942 | Kielce |
553 | MILLER Czeslaw | 4:34:38 | 1944 | WDW Sopot |
554 | GAJEWSKI Antoni | 4:34:45 | 1935 | Warszawa |
555 | GWIZDAlA Marek | 4:35:14 | 1954 | TKKF ENERGO |
556 | SAWCZYK Mieczyslaw | 4:35:19 | 1948 | TKKF ZDROWIE lod |
557 | MUSIAl Piotr | 4:35:32 | 1971 | WKB META Lubliniec |
558 | KPCZYnSKI Janusz | 4:35:51 | 1949 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
559 | BOHDANOWICZ Andrtej | 4:35:56 | 1944 | Siedice |
560 | KULESZA Bartlomiej | 4:36:00 | 1979 | Paslek |
561 | GRUSZCZYnSKI Marcin | 4:36:22 | 1978 | Kielce |
562 | GSIOR Robert | 4:36:32 | 1968 | SP-20 Dbrowa Gorni |
563 | PASEK Wojciech | 4:36:42 | 1959 | AKB PASAT Konskie |
564 | GRONEK Ewa | 4:36:59 | 1975 | WfATR Tarnobrzeg |
565 | BURY Henryk | 4:36:59 | 1954 | WIATR Tarnobrzeg |
566 | GRZESZCZAK Boguslaw | 4:37:01 | 1957 | SN KLASYK W-wa |
567 | SZULC Leszek | 4:37:07 | 1977 | WKB META Lubliniec |
568 | KOCISZEWSKI Adrian | 4:37:15 | 1967 | Wilcza Gora |
569 | JEZIERSKI Jozef | 4:37:18 | 1947 | szczecin |
570 | GoRAL Tadeusz | 4:37:18 | 1970 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
571 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 4:37:28 | 1949 | SKFSiTNIS CROSS |
572 | SOSNoWKA Jan | 4:38:10 | 1941 | Slawice |
573 | WITCZAK Grzegorz | 4:38:19 | 1970 | Otwock |
574 | MAJCHER Halina | 4:38:36 | 1951 | KB RYTM |
575 | LIS Marek | 4:38:37 | 1975 | Wolomin |
576 | JARECKI Krzysztof | 4:38:42 | 1953 | RT lapy |
577 | lCKI Bogdan | 4:39:43 | 1958 | Tuchola |
578 | BASTULBA Marian | 4:39:46 | 1961 | LKS Ziemia Pucka |
579 | SETNIKOWSKI Grzegorz | 4:39:56 | 1958 | Otwock |
580 | BEDNARZ Jerzy | 4:40:18 | 1946 | Poznan |
581 | TOMASZEK Artur | 4:40:32 | 1970 | Piastow |
582 | BK Miroslaw | 4:40:41 | 1946 | Warszawa |
583 | KLUSKA Zbigniew | 4:40:46 | 1956 | Konin |
584 | STRU Jan | 4:41:01 | 1974 | Warszawa |
585 | LUDWA Krzysztof | 4:41:03 | 1974 | lawki |
586 | NAZIEMIEC Leszek | 4:41:08 | 1974 | Katowice |
587 | JAWORSKI Jakub | 4:41:11 | 1975 | Siemianowice |
588 | WICHROWSKA Jadwiga | 4:41:15 | 1951 | CENTR05TAL Torun |
589 | CELEBUDZKI Kazimierz | 4:41:27 | 1963 | Skrwilno |
590 | GIRTLER Jerzy | 4:41:33 | 1939 | Warszawa |
591 | BInKOWSKI Tomasz | 4:41:43 | 1952 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
592 | SAMOTYJEK Martin | 4:42:09 | 1975 | Warszawa |
593 | MICHALIK Jan | 4:42:24 | 1944 | SKFSiTNiS CROSS |
594 | KALENKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 4:42:52 | 1969 | WKB META |
595 | WGIEREK Marek | 4:43:15 | 1965 | PROCTER AND GAMBLE |
596 | STACHOWIAK Remigiusz | 4:43:28 | 1970 | Torun |
597 | WADOWSKI Rafal | 4:43:29 | 1974 | Warszawa |
598 | RYKOWSKI Tadeusz | 4:43:31 | 1955 | Olsztynek |
599 | SACZUK Andrzej | 4:44:09 | 1961 | Warszawa |
600 | PARUSInSKI Marian | 4:44:17 | 1922 | TRIADA Sopot |
601 | RYTKOWSKI Sebastian | 4:44:47 | 1978 | Jocentow |
602 | lUCZYnSKI Tomasz | 4:45:01 | 1973 | Warszawa |
603 | STAWIARZ January | 4:45:25 | 1953 | PEC Wrzesnia |
604 | MORAWSKI Waldemar | 4:45:40 | 1960 | NKB Klobuck |
605 | WALCZAK Adam | 4:46:07 | 1933 | TKKF RELAKS Kalisz |
606 | JANOWSKI Tomasz | 4:46:38 | 1972 | MONAR Grabowa |
607 | KULESZ Andrzej | 4:46:52 | 1952 | Bielsko-Biala |
608 | WISNIEWSKI Tomasz | 4:47:49 | 1980 | Bydgoszcz |
609 | GEMBICKI Marek | 4:47:58 | 1954 | Skrwilno |
610 | MROWInSKI Hubert | 4:48:30 | 1981 | ZHP Radzymin |
611 | KONAREK Zdzislaw | 4:48:40 | 1952 | KS POGOn lobzinica |
612 | MARET Robert | 4:48:40 | 1976 | BRITISH AMERICAN TO |
613 | POlE Robert | 4:48:58 | 1976 | WKB META Lubliniec |
614 | FILA Robert | 4:50:00 | 1973 | Otwock |
615 | SZYMAnSKI Janusz | 4:50:06 | 1949 | Warszawa |
616 | CICIARA Ryszard | 4:50:51 | 1963 | Radom |
617 | ROSInSKI Miroslaw | 4:50:51 | 1955 | Brodnica |
618 | SENGER Radoslaw | 4:51:03 | 1976 | WKB META Lubliniec |
619 | SZAJDA Adam | 4:51:10 | 1946 | WIATR Tarnobrzeg |
620 | POMIANOWSKI Jan | 4:51:18 | 1953 | Warszawa |
621 | AJEVSKIS Rolands | 4:51:33 | 1934 | Ryga |
622 | RASAlA Stanislaw | 4:51:39 | 1947 | Warszawa |
623 | BERNATEK Andrzej | 4:51:49 | 1974 | Warszawa |
624 | MAKOWIECKI Krzysztof | 4:52:14 | 1951 | Warszawa |
625 | KARWOWSKI Stanislaw | 4:52:36 | 1969 | Warszawa |
626 | CICHY Jan | 4:52:54 | 1941 | Katowice |
627 | FIlONOWICZ Jerzy | 4:53:13 | 1960 | Warszawa |
628 | IGNASIAK Jan | 4:53:18 | 1956 | Sieradz |
629 | PAlASZ Edmund | 4:53:18 | 1947 | STOCZNIA Gdansk |
630 | SlOWIK Wojciech | 4:53:23 | 1964 | Krakow |
631 | BUlCZYnSKI Jan | 4:53:45 | 1932 | Drawsko Pomorskie |
632 | FRABInSKI Andrzej | 4:54:05 | 1947 | KM BIEGANIA |
633 | SMODEREK Andrzej | 4:54:08 | 1946 | LECHICI Zielonka |
634 | WOLNIAK Maciej | 4:54:17 | 1936 | Warszavwa |
635 | PIECHOTA Stanislaw | 4:54:47 | 1962 | Bolewice |
636 | KOTlOWSKI Ireneusz | 4:54:58 | 1978 | Warszawa |
637 | MAJCHRZAK Marian | 4:55:02 | 1962 | WKB META Lubliniec |
638 | BlOnSKI Marcin | 4:55:04 | 1980 | Warszawa |
639 | KRZEMIEn Tomasz | 4:55:16 | 1974 | Warszawa |
640 | ClUBAK Eugeniusz | 4:55:52 | 1960 | ALMATOUR1ST |
641 | PARYS Andrzej | 4:56:20 | 1954 | Elblg |
642 | SWACHA Bogdan | 4:56:3 | 1952 | BESTER Bielawa |
643 | DROzDzEWSKI Marian | 4:56:37 | 1946 | RTW KABEL |
644 | LESNAU Witold | 4:56:58 | 1969 | LKS Ziemia Pucka |
645 | BRENNAN John | 4:57:16 | 1950 | Ambasada USA |
646 | GRUSZKA Sebastian | 4:57:19 | 1978 | WKB META |
647 | SURMIAK Ryszard | 4:57:29 | 1942 | Rzeszow |
648 | LEWANOWICZ Kazimierz | 4:57:29 | 1954 | Zaczernie |
649 | LESZCZYnSKI Slawomir | 4:57:56 | 1975 | WKB META Lubliniec |
650 | DUzEJ Boguslaw | 4:58:15 | 1955 | Kolobrzeg |
651 | GOLEn Jan | 4:58:20 | 1969 | LOGOSCRIPT |
652 | PlETROn Miroslaw | 4:58:21 | 1960 | Warszawa |
653 | LYONS Andrew | 4:58:26 | 1968 | VEJAS |
654 | HELInSKI Jozef | 4:58:48 | 1945 | Warszawa |
655 | KARPInSKI Zdzislaw | 4:59:01 | 1942 | WIATR Tarnobrzeg |
656 | BRZESKI Tadeusz | 4:59:01 | 1950 | Warszawa |
657 | POPKO Jacek | 4:59:03 | 1961 | Warszawa |
658 | WUJKO Jozef | 4:59:04 | 1933 | Katowice |
659 | FIGURSKI Witold | 4:59:07 | 1952 | Zielonka |
660 | TANIEWSKI Andrzej | 4:59:18 | 1956 | Bielsko-Biala |
661 | PRZYBYlA Andrzej | 4:59:18 | 1955 | Warszawa |
662 | MAJEK Krzysztof | 4:59:43 | 1977 | Warszawa |
663 | SYCHTA Kazimierz | 5:00:02 | 1952 | Rybnik |
664 | MAKOWSKI Jozef | 5:00:22 | 1950 | Katowice |
665 | LATOSZEK Tadeusz | 5:01:17 | 1954 | Warszawa |
666 | NARoG Cezary | 5:02:19 | 1971 | Warszawa |
667 | MULARCZYK Jan | 5:03:44 | 1948 | OLlMPIA KWK Julian |
668 | KARLAK Andrzej | 5:04:17 | 1966 | Warszawa |
669 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | 5:04:19 | 1964 | WKB META |
670 | GRALAK Krzysztof | 5:04:21 | 1964 | piaseczno |
671 | STRZAlKOWSKI Michal | 5:05:41 | 1949 | MKS POGOn Siedlce |
672 | BOBRYK Zenon | 5:05:41 | 1957 | Losice |
673 | FIJAlKOWSKI Piotr | 5:06:01 | 1980 | zelazna |
674 | NIEDLWIEDZKI Jan | 5:06:27 | 1926 | TKKF PIASKI |
675 | STRZYzEWSKI Jozef | 5:07:55 | 1951 | LKBJ Krzywda |
676 | RADECKI Leszek | 5:08:48 | 1977 | WKB META Lubliniec |
677 | NIEMAS Mariusz | 5:08:48 | 1968 | Bytom |
678 | IWANOWSKI Marcin | 5:09:19 | 1975 | CASA VALDEMAR |
679 | SIEKIERKA Marcin | 5:09:19 | 1975 | CASA VALDEMAR |
680 | CZACHAROWSK! Bohdan | 5:10:12 | 1941 | Grojec |
681 | BlASZCZAK Zbigniew | 5:11:39 | 1934 | KB REEBOK W-wa |
682 | zUKOWSKI Piotr | 5:12:01 | 1955 | Klub sw Marty RM |
683 | DROBLInSKI Wojciech | 5:12:35 | 1934 | Gdynia |
684 | KOlODZIEJ Tadeusz | 5:13:38 | 1942 | SOKol Brzozow |
685 | MAlECKI Ryszard | 5:14:52 | 1940 | Brzeg nad Odr |
686 | zACH Andrzej | 5:17:15 | 1957 | Malkinia |
687 | OLBRYS Dariusz | 5:18:32 | 1971 | Dzialdowo |
688 | UIRKEMO Artur | 5:18:40 | 1978 | Warszawa |
689 | SYJUD Sebastian | 5:20:49 | 1975 | Bielany |
690 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 5:22:17 | 1947 | BTW Bydgoszcz |
691 | DERING Michal | 5:24:41 | 1977 | KB ARKADA |
692 | GIL Barbara | 5:26:26 | 1946 | MKS KASZTELAN |
693 | SlOTWInSKI Zdzislaw | 5:27:59 | 1952 | Szczecin |