Nr. | Zawodnik | Czas | Rocznik | Klub |
1 | SIVOLOBOV VLADIMIR | 2:20:31 | 1972 | Białoru¶ |
2 | SIWOW DIMITRI | 2:21:17 | 1973 | Białoru¶ |
3 | NAWROCKI DARIUSZ | 2:27:19 | 1964 | LPBS Wójcik Lębork |
4 | BĘDZIK IWAN | 2:27:34 | 1967 | Białoru¶ |
5 | LISICKI WALDEMAR | 2:28:22 | 1962 | WKS FLOTA Gdynia |
6 | KOZLOV SERGIEJ | 2:29:08 | 1966 | Białoru¶ |
7 | SZTEJTER SŁAWOMIR | 2:29:47 | 1964 | Dubeninki |
8 | BIALOU IVAN | 2:34:01 | 1975 | Białoru¶ |
9 | ANDRZEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 2:36:13 | 1961 | GTSiR Konin |
10 | SIGMUND TADEUSZ | 2:39:27 | 1970 | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
11 | KONIECZNY JACEK | 2:40:55 | 1959 | Olimpia Poznań |
12 | PĘDZICH WALDEMAR | 2:42:50 | 1961 | RG LZS LELIS, Lelis |
13 | KASHAYEDAU ALIAKSEI | 2:43:08 | 1975 | Białoru¶ |
14 | ROSZAK PAWEŁ | 2:43:21 | 1966 | TKKF TRUCHT Jarocin |
15 | SIEMASZKO ZBIGNIEW | 2:43:22 | 1958 | WKB PIAST Wrocław |
16 | TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 2:44:45 | 1967 | KSiSW CROSS Turek |
17 | JUDIENKOWA OLGA | 2:44:53 | 1967 | Białoru¶ |
18 | ŻE¬NIK CZESŁAW | 2:45:00 | 1959 | Przywidz |
19 | PELC CZESŁAW | 2:45:26 | 1957 | RYFAMA Rybnik |
20 | JOŃCZYK MAREK | 2:46:47 | 1953 | MLKS Siedlęcin |
21 | PRZYBYSZ KRZYSZTOF | 2:47:07 | 1969 | Królewski Klub Biegacza Warszaw |
22 | MAJER MIECZYSŁAW | 2:47:16 | 1953 | KS MEC Stawięcice |
23 | ¶CIĘGAJ HIERONIM | 2:47:21 | 1958 | SPKS Rodzina, Kielce |
24 | ŁUKASZEWICZ JÓZEF | 2:47:21 | 1958 | Rumia |
25 | ZADOROŻNAJA AŁŁA | 2:48:17 | 1972 | Białoru¶ |
26 | PARUSIŃSKI JAN | 2:48:17 | 1954 | TTT TRIADA Sopot |
27 | BĘDZIK NATALIA | 2:48:38 | 1977 | Białoru¶ |
28 | RYMUSZKA STEFAN | 2:48:42 | 1953 | EKODARPOL Słupsk |
29 | GUDELSKI HENRYK | 2:48:50 | 1967 | LECH-POL Ostrołęka |
30 | KOSOWSKI JANUSZ | 2:50:45 | 1952 | Amatorski Klub Maratończyka Ols |
31 | DZIEKOŃSKI TADEUSZ | 2:50:51 | 1950 | JAGIELLONIA Białystok |
32 | ZIĘCINA MIRELA | 2:51:00 | 1965 | ZNP Kraków |
33 | MRÓZ STANISŁAW | 2:51:11 | 1950 | NOWYMAG Nowy S±cz |
34 | ,AKSY¶ RYSZARD | 2:51:31 | 1955 | Gdynia |
35 | KRZYSTOSIK HENRYK | 2:53:07 | 1946 | Amatorski Klub Biegacza Olsztyn |
36 | MARTYSZKO KRZYSZTOF | 2:53:10 | 1975 | WKS FLOTA Gdynia |
37 | CUCHLO ELENA | 2:54:03 | 1954 | Białoru¶ |
38 | LIBAN ZYGFRYD | 2:54:15 | 1943 | Tczew |
39 | WĘDROWSKI DARIUSZ | 2:54:52 | 1965 | Szczytno |
40 | KOWAL NINA | 2:55:36 | 1966 | Białoru¶ |
41 | DOŁGOPOŁY EUGENIUSZ | 2:55:49 | 1954 | TKKF JASTRZ±B Ruda ¶l±ska |
42 | GMEREK KRZYSZTOF | 2:56:28 | 1969 | Bydgoszcz |
43 | KNITTER RYSZARD | 2:57:19 | 1967 | KB FLORIAN Chojnice |
44 | MIADZVEDZEU YURY | 2:57:55 | 1961 | Białoru¶ |
45 | TARASIEWICZ JAN | 2:58:12 | 1957 | TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
46 | HENDZELEWSKI MAREK | 2:58:12 | 1944 | TKKF przy ZO ZNP Tomaszów Maz. |
47 | SKIBA ROMAN | 2:59:10 | 1937 | Grudzi±dz |
48 | GAŁKOWSKI DARIUSZ | 3:00:08 | 1969 | KS ¶WIĘC Sławno |
49 | HOLEWA HENRYK | 3:00:28 | 1949 | TKKF JASTRZ±B Ruda ¶l±ska |
50 | REOUTOVIC IRINA | 3:02:20 | 1950 | Rosja |
51 | ZAGÓRSKI ZYGMUNT | 3:02:25 | 1944 | K.B.Branice |
52 | KONKOL ANDRZEJ | 3:02:49 | 1956 | ARKA INVESCO, Lębork |
53 | MULLER JAROSŁAW | 3:03:57 | 1968 | Rumia |
54 | TORŁOP PRZEMYSŁAW | 3:04:29 | 1966 | SOLIDARNO¶Ć Port Gdański |
55 | SAMOLEWICZ JAROSŁAW | 3:05:31 | 1955 | Rzeszów |
56 | SZREDER ANDRZEJ | 3:06:15 | 1954 | GTC Głogów |
57 | BOBROWSKI DARIUSZ | 3:07:37 | 1964 | STRONG Warka |
58 | STEFAŃSKI WALDEMAR | 3:07:51 | 1963 | Strażak |
59 | MACHERZYŃSKI CZESŁAW | 3:08:18 | 1955 | DKPZ Kraków |
60 | TOMECKI JERZY | 3:08:36 | 1941 | TKKF ENERGO Mysłowice |
61 | PAWLIK ANDRZEJ | 3:08:39 | 1954 | CROSS Wrocław |
62 | PISMENKO WOJCIECH | 3:09:04 | 1963 | JW 1958 ¶widwin |
63 | BEDYK IRENEUSZ | 3:09:24 | 1957 | TKKF PETROCHEMIA Płock |
64 | LEWANDOWSKI TADEUSZ | 3:09:45 | 1952 | GTC Głogów |
65 | KA¬MIERCZAK MARIAN | 3:09:47 | 1947 | Wejherowo |
66 | SZYMCZAKOWSKI TADEUSZ | 3:09:55 | 1954 | TRUCHT Skierniewice |
67 | MAŁYS ANDRZEJ | 3:11:49 | 1964 | KB TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork |
68 | KOWALCZUK PRZEMYSŁAW | 3:12:31 | 1970 | KB TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork |
69 | OLSZOWY KAZIMIERZ | 3:12:40 | 1948 | Marynarka Wojenna Gdynia |
70 | CYWIŃSKI RYSZARD | 3:13:44 | 1949 | BUD-MAT Płock |
71 | ROGOWSKI LESZEK | 3:13:53 | 1948 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Zielona Góra |
72 | MUCHOWICZ ZDZISŁAW | 3:13:56 | 1949 | STOPA Łód¬ |
73 | STEFAŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 3:14:10 | 1962 | POLICJA Elbl±g |
74 | MORAWIEC JAN | 3:14:42 | 1933 | AZS MKS Łód¬ |
75 | MIKOŁAJCZYK MARTA | 3:15:05 | 1948 | STRONA Warka |
76 | ASAJEWICZ ROMAN | 3:15:18 | 1964 | Białoru¶ |
77 | KUBIAK ANDRZEJ | 3:15:37 | 1950 | Rumia |
78 | WARWAS HENRYK | 3:16:47 | 1957 | GTSiR Kleczew |
79 | KUBIK JÓZEF | 3:17:19 | 1961 | Sędziszów |
80 | GRZYBAŁA ANDRZEJ | 3:17:36 | 1953 | KR-B EKO PTTK Łomża |
81 | WIECZOREK JAN | 3:17:55 | 1935 | TRUCHT Skierniewice |
82 | RYBICKI JANUSZ | 3:18:44 | 1950 | Police |
83 | ANDRYSKOWSKI MAREK | 3:18:59 | 1979 | TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork |
84 | FILIPÓW TADEUSZ | 3:19:14 | 1949 | TEMPO POLTAREX Lębork |
85 | SZYMAŃSKI MARIUSZ | 3:19:22 | 1955 | STOCZNIA Gdynia SA |
86 | BATRUCH WILHELM | 3:19:32 | 1957 | Zagórz |
87 | EHRLICH BRONISŁAW | 3:19:39 | 1959 | Wejherowo |
88 | RUDNIK JERZY | 3:20:34 | 1952 | KB FLORIAN Chojnice |
89 | BARANOWSKI MARIUSZ | 3:20:55 | 1981 | GKS TĘCZA Nowa Wie¶ Lęborska |
90 | GROCHOCKI WOJCIECH | 3:21:13 | 1936 | TKKF PIAST Poznań |
91 | CHABROWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 3:22:00 | 1970 | Warszawa |
92 | CHABROWSKI PAWEŁ | 3:22:38 | 1972 | Warszawa |
93 | GŁOGOWSKI JAN | 3:22:39 | 1950 | Solidarno¶ć KWK JULIAN |
94 | JAKIEMCZUK HANRYK | 3:23:24 | 1960 | ODRA Brzeg |
95 | WYLĘŻEK ZDZISŁAW | 3:23:30 | 1952 | TRIADA Sopot |
96 | ADOLPH FLORIAN | 3:23:50 | 1940 | LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ, Puck |
97 | JUSKOWIEC HELENA | 3:23:57 | 1968 | Białoru¶ |
98 | FILIPAU VIKTOR | 3:23:59 | 1979 | Białoru¶ |
99 | ROPIAK RYSZARD | 3:23:59 | 1944 | KURPIE Myszyniec |
100 | TELESIEWICZ HENRYK | 3:24:13 | 1947 | KS ¶WIĘC Sławno |
101 | NIE¶CIORUK JAN | 3:24:37 | 1957 | Rokitno |
102 | ŻUKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW | 3:24:58 | 1953 | KS ¶WIĘC Sławno |
103 | POLITOWICZ JANUSZ | 3:25:10 | 1950 | Szczecin |
104 | DATA KAZIMIERZ | 3:25:31 | 1952 | STOCZNIA Gdańska |
105 | TREFON EMANUEL | 3:25:51 | 1941 | TKKF ANDALUZJA Piekary ¶l±skie |
106 | JANKOWSKI STEFAN | 3:25:56 | 1938 | TKKF Szczytno |
107 | KOBRZYŃSKI BRONISŁAW | 3:26:39 | 1952 | REEBOK Warszawa |
108 | DOMINIAK ANDRZEJ | 3:26:57 | 1953 | STOPA Łód¬ |
109 | SYPIAŃSKI WOJCIECH | 3:27:09 | 1959 | KB TUPOT Ustka |
110 | FRASUNEK ANDRZEJ | 3:28:13 | 1955 | EUROAFRICE Gdynia |
111 | HINC PAWEŁ | 3:28:43 | 1958 | Chwaszczyno |
112 | WOJCIECHOWSKI TADEUSZ | 3:29:01 | 1952 | HUTA Katowice |
113 | KRO¶NICKI MARIUSZ | 3:29:12 | 1960 | KB LOTNIK Inowrocław |
114 | BRYL MACIEJ | 3:29:31 | 1966 | KB LOTNIK Inowrocław |
115 | KASPRZAK BOGDAN | 3:29:31 | 1954 | KB NEPTUN Kołobrzeg |
116 | MILIK ZYGMUNT | 3:29:43 | 1944 | TKKF MORENA Gdańsk |
117 | PISKOR LECH | 3:30:20 | 1958 | Elbl±g |
118 | SALMANOWICZ ZDZISŁAW | 3:31:03 | 1951 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Zielona Góra |
119 | KONOPKA ANDRZEJ | 3:31:05 | 1967 | EKO Łomża |
120 | GRABSKA RENATA | 3:31:34 | 1950 | VANPUR Rzeszów |
121 | NIWIŃSKI STANISŁAW | 3:31:54 | 1934 | Gdański Klub Biegacza |
122 | WIĘCKOWSKI EUGENIUSZ | 3:33:23 | 1951 | KWK ANDALUZJA Piekary ¶l±skie |
123 | MI±ZEK SZCZEPAN | 3:33:39 | 1946 | NSZZ Solidarno¶ć ZG Lublin |
124 | NADOLNY WIESŁAW | 3:34:10 | 1969 | Warszawa |
125 | ZIELIŃSKI MAREK | 3:34:25 | 1953 | Jawor |
126 | STAWSKI JERZY | 3:34:34 | 1949 | TOWIMOR SA Toruń |
127 | PAWŁOWSKI ADAM | 3:34:57 | 1955 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Zielona Góra |
128 | LIPSKI JAN DOMINIK | 3:36:01 | 1948 | Zakład bud.STENCEL Lębork-Mosty |
129 | WAYDA ADAM | 3:36:10 | 1968 | GTC Głogów |
130 | LITEWKA ROMAN | 3:36:20 | 1956 | KB NEPTUN Kołobrzeg |
131 | ORZECHOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | 3:36:41 | 1946 | Królewski Klub Biegacza Warszaw |
132 | KOTARSKI ANTONI | 3:37:01 | 1956 | Gdynia |
133 | CHUDY HENRYK | 3:37:20 | 1955 | KS ¶WIĘC Sławno |
134 | ŻUKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 3:37:38 | 1955 | KS ¶WIĘC Sławno |
135 | MACH MARIAN | 3:38:08 | 1955 | LKB BRACI PETK-BROK Lębork |
136 | STEMPNIK DARIUSZ | 3:38:21 | 1963 | Gdynia |
137 | WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ | 3:38:22 | 1954 | police |
138 | WALCZEWSKI MICHAŁ | 3:38:43 | 1973 | GRUNWALD 1411 Opole |
139 | KUBAŃ JAN | 3:39:30 | 1959 | Warszawa |
140 | TADAJEWSKI ZYGMUNT | 3:39:30 | 1953 | JOGGER, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
141 | MUSIAŁOWSKI KAZIMIERZ | 3:39:36 | 1949 | KAMUS-PARAFIALNY Toruń |
142 | JASIŃSKI MAREK | 3:39:39 | 1960 | Królewski Klub Biegacza Warszaw |
143 | KRZYSZTOFIAK MAREK | 3:40:06 | 1958 | Gdańsk |
144 | ROSA MIROSŁAW | 3:40:24 | 1958 | Wołomin |
145 | PETK JERZY | 3:40:26 | 1956 | LKB BRACI PETK-BROK Lębork |
146 | ADAMCZYK LESZEK | 3:40:38 | 1954 | Chorzów |
147 | ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | 3:40:54 | 1947 | TTT TRIADA Sopot |
148 | MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH | 3:41:04 | 1971 | Goleniów |
149 | OKOŃ STANISŁAW | 3:41:29 | 1966 | KB NEPTUN Kołobrzeg |
150 | WAŁĘGA EDMUND | 3:41:53 | 1943 | Warszawa |
151 | GÓRNOWICZ ANDRZEJ | 3:42:21 | 1955 | KB FLORIAN Chojnice |
152 | BUCZEK DARIUSZ | 3:42:45 | 1975 | GRUNWALD 1411 Opole |
153 | JAWORSKI RAFAŁ | 3:43:25 | 1971 | Błonie |
154 | FIJAŁKOWSKIA JANINA | 3:44:06 | 1936 | AZS MKS Łód¬ |
155 | SIEROCKI JAN | 3:44:30 | 1959 | Augustów |
156 | SOBOLEWSKI ANTONI | 3:44:39 | 1951 | Tczew |
157 | RZĘDZICKI ADAM | 3:45:10 | 1948 | Police |
158 | PETK ZYGMUNT | 3:45:26 | 1942 | LKB BRACI PETK-BROK Lębork |
159 | PAPROCKI RYSZARD | 3:45:33 | 1961 | Obliwice |
160 | KRUK CZESŁAW | 3:46:02 | 1936 | KB TUPOT Ustka |
161 | CZERWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | 3:47:30 | 1957 | KB LOTNIK Inowrocław |
162 | KULECKI DARIUSZ | 3:47:40 | 1977 | Elbl±g |
163 | SZUTKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | 3:48:24 | 1956 | Amatorski Klub Maratończyka Ols |
164 | GÓRCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | 3:48:24 | 1970 | LKB BRACI PETK-BROK Lębork |
165 | MOLENDA HENRYK | 3:48:42 | 1949 | Zabrze |
166 | GRAMONT PATRYK EDWARD | 3:49:41 | 1976 | Nowa Sól |
167 | KRESIMON KAZIMIERZ | 3:49:59 | 1950 | Tczew |
168 | SOWIŃSKI LECH | 3:50:58 | 1956 | HAPES Lębork |
169 | NALEPKA RYSZARD | 3:51:19 | 1957 | Sanok |
170 | NALEPKA JAN | 3:51:20 | 1950 | Sanok |
171 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 3:51:21 | 1950 | ELEKTROWNIA Bełchatów |
172 | PRADZYŃSKI DARIUSZ | 3:51:21 | 1954 | Królewski Klub Biegacza Warszaw |
173 | REDZICKI WALDEMAR | 3:53:36 | 1962 | Warszawa |
174 | PA¶CIAK MARIUSZ | 3:53:40 | 1957 | KB TUPOT Ustka |
175 | TATARYNOWICZ MARIAN | 3:54:24 | 1948 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Zielona Góra |
176 | JASKOT JERZY | 3:55:04 | 1950 | Malbork |
177 | POKORNY EDWARD | 3:55:20 | 1948 | KB TUPOT Ustka |
178 | AUGOFF JERZY | 3:56:14 | 1947 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Zielona Góra |
179 | ZUCHANTKE WALTER | 3:56:14 | 1934 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Zielona Góra |
180 | OLEKSZYK ZBIGNIEW | 3:56:35 | 1953 | BTP ALGA Złocieniec |
181 | DRABAREK ROMUALD | 3:56:56 | 1962 | Warszawa |
182 | PAŁASZ EDMUND | 3:57:29 | 1947 | Stocznia Gdańska |
183 | SZUSZKIEWICZ JERZY | 3:57:41 | 1961 | ELEKTROWNIA Bełchatów |
184 | ŻUKOWSKI MAREK | 3:59:56 | 1952 | TTT TRIADA Gdynia |
185 | CIARKOWSKI JACEK | 4:02:11 | 1952 | Poznań |
186 | KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ | 4:02:34 | 1949 | KB REEBOK Warszawa |
187 | STANIASZEK BOGUSŁAW | 4:03:04 | 1952 | KB TUPOT Ustka |
188 | MAJEWSKI JAN | 4:03:10 | 1945 | TKKF REKREACJA Toruń |
189 | KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 4:03:39 | 1965 | KS ¶WIĘC Sławno |
190 | SZAJDA ADAM | 4:04:02 | 1946 | WIATR Tarnobrzeg |
191 | ANDRZEJEWSKI TADEUSZ | 4:04:14 | 1933 | KB REEBOK Warszawa |
192 | ŻYDOWSKI MARIUSZ | 4:05:19 | 1977 | KS ¶WIĘC Sławno |
193 | ROSIŃSKA JANINA | 4:05:36 | 1936 | MKS AZS Łód¬ |
194 | LABUDA ADAM | 4:06:36 | 1961 | Lębork |
195 | MATULKA JERZY | 4:07:15 | 1948 | KS ¶WIĘC Sławno |
196 | KULIGOWSKI MIROSŁAW | 4:07:22 | 1962 | Augustów |
197 | WASILIEW CHRISTO | 4:14:44 | 1952 | STRONG Warka |
198 | LEWICKI JAN | 4:16:22 | 1947 | Lód¬ |
199 | BANDURSKI JACEK | 4:18:15 | 1935 | TTT TRIADA Sopot |
200 | DERING MICHAŁ | 4:18:46 | 1977 | ARKADA Cewice |
201 | ŻUK JÓZEF | 4:19:52 | 1940 | TKKF PODZAMCZE Wałbrzych |
202 | WUJKO JÓZEF | 4:19:52 | 1933 | SATURN Czelad¬ |
203 | MOCZYŃSKI LESZEK | 4:20:52 | 1951 | Bydgoszcz |
204 | PARWANICKI WIKTOR | 4:23:10 | 1944 | KB TUPOT Ustka |
205 | LIPKA PAWEŁ | 4:26:20 | 1954 | STOPA Łód¬ |
206 | G±SIOR ROBERT | 4:26:37 | 1968 | OSiR Będzin |
207 | BEDNARZ JERZY | 4:27:05 | 1946 | Poznań |
208 | DUŻEJ BOGUSŁAW | 4:27:47 | 1955 | Kołobrzeg |
209 | POTRZEBOWSKI ANDRZEJ | 4:28:33 | 1936 | Niemcy |
210 | PARUSIŃSKI MARIAN | 4:30:35 | 1922 | TTT TRIADA Sopot |
211 | ROCHLICKA MAŁGORZATA | 4:30:36 | 1962 | TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
212 | KLUSKA ZBIGNIEW | 4:32:46 | 1956 | GTSiR RADIO 66 Konin |
213 | WROŃSKI MATEUSZ | 4:35:30 | 1973 | MKS LIMIANOVIA Limanowa |
214 | WARACZEWSKI NIKOLAS | 4:40:11 | 1970 | TTT TRIADA Sopot |
215 | STASZAK ZYGMUNT | 4:41:38 | 1961 | TKKF ANDALUZJA Piekary ¶l±skie |
216 | JEZIERSKI JÓZEF | 4:42:17 | 1947 | Szczecin |
217 | ZATORSKI BOGDAN | 4:42:17 | 1968 | Siemirowice |
218 | DOMAŃSKI JACEK | 4:43:04 | 1941 | WTT Warszawa |
219 | STANIASZEK KRYSTYNA | 4:48:26 | 1954 | KB TUPOT Ustka |
220 | KAWECKI ARKADIUSZ | 4:48:45 | 1963 | Wrocław |
221 | PODSIADŁY ROBERT | 4:48:45 | 1959 | Wrocław |
222 | CYBULA WIESŁAWA | 4:49:46 | 1957 | Gdyński Klub Biegacza |
223 | CZACHAROWSKI BOGDAN | 4:52:29 | 1941 | Grójec |
224 | OLECH ALEKSANDER | 4;55:43 | 1963 | Lębork |
225 | FOK MARIAN | 5:04:06 | 1937 | TKKF SATURN Czelad¬ |
226 | MAŁECKI RYSZARD | 5:10:15 | 1940 | Brzeg |
227 | BŁĘDKOWSKI PIOTR | 5:10:16 | 1976 | KPW Kołobrzeg |
228 | STRZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ | 5:12:29 | 1949 | MKS POGOŃ Siedlce |
229 | NIED¬WIEDZKI JAN | 5:20:17 | 1926 | TKKF PIASKI Warszawa |
230 | BUCZYŃSKI JÓZEF | 5:22:35 | 1942 | ZNICZ Białogard |
231 | GIL BARBARA | 5:25:04 | 1946 | KASZTELAN Sierpc |
232 | BŁASZCZAK ZBIGNIEW | 5:35:19 | 1934 | Warszawa |
233 | TARGASZEWSKI RYSZARD | 5:50:11 | 1945 | KB MARATOŃCZYK Sianów |