Nr. | Zawodnik | Rocznik | Czas | Klub |
1 | Piatnitschuk Dmitri | 1960 | 02:26.34 | Ukraina |
2 | Wróblewski Jerzy | 1960 | 02:27.11 | ATS Stargard |
3 | Janicki Jarosław | 1966 | 02:27.38 | Energetyk Gryfino |
4 | Siegmund Tadeusz | 1970 | 02:27.57 | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie |
5 | Będzik Iwan | 1967 | 02:28.02 | Białoru¶ |
6 | Loszyn Andrzej | 1968 | 02:28.10 | Białoru¶ |
7 | Jankowski Sławomir | 1972 | 02:30.49 | POLESPA Madryt |
8 | Mach Mariusz | 1962 | 02:31.19 | KB Braci Petk |
9 | Sztejter Sławomir | 1964 | 02:31.32 | Rominta Gołdap |
10 | Barszowski Paweł | 1970 | 02:31.37 | LKB Leszno |
11 | Marczak Ryszard | 1945 | 02:31.59 | TKKF Orzeł Bydgoszcz |
12 | Udowieni Zdzisław | 1956 | 02:39.02 | KB Braci Petk |
13 | Kałus Karol | 1949 | 02:39.52 | MOSiR Jastrzębie |
14 | Bobiński Mieczysław | 1950 | 02:40.23 | TKKF Start-Polkowice |
15 | Pankau Marek | 1969 | 02:40.45 | Gdynia |
16 | Kapitańczyk Marian | 1955 | 02:43.36 | Poznań |
17 | Konkol Andrzej | 1956 | 02:44.13 | DiS Łeba |
18 | Balytchev Alecsander | 1955 | 02:44.39 | Ukraina |
19 | Majer Mieczysław | 1953 | 02:44.56 | ZA-S.A. Kędzierzyn |
20 | Kozłowski Tadeusz | 1950 | 02:45.32 | ELDOM Grudzi±dz |
21 | Ba†maga Jacek | 1967 | 02:45.59 | Lublin |
22 | Liban Zykfryd | 1943 | 02:46.24 | Tczew |
23 | Gańko Aleksander | 1949 | 02:48.28 | HLKS Wesoła |
24 | Parusiński Jan | 1954 | 02:49.39 | TKKF Maraton Gdańsk |
25 | Mróz Stanisław | 1950 | 02:50.23 | NOWOMAG Nowy S±cz |
26 | Borucki Dariusz | 1965 | 02:51.15 | CHKS Chojnice FLORIAN |
27 | Malinowski Zbigniew | 1954 | 02:51.28 | KB NEPTUN Kołobrzeg |
28 | Górecki Władysław | 1955 | 02:52.18 | O¶więcim |
29 | Mueller Jarosław | 1968 | 02:52.32 | Rumia |
30 | Małys Andrzej | 1964 | 02:53.43 | TEMPO-POLTRAKES |
31 | Krystosik Henryk | 1946 | 02:53.48 | AKM Olszyn |
32 | Bobrowski Dariusz | 1964 | 02:53.58 | Pułaski Warka |
33 | Ruľycki Bogdan | 1961 | 02:54.17 | TKKF Płock |
34 | Gudelski Henryk | 1967 | 02:54.42 | Ostrołęka |
35 | Bińkowski Leon | 1960 | 02:55.02 | TKKF Idzikowice |
36 | Szymków Henryk | 1950 | 02:55.08 | AGROMA Rzeszów |
37 | Fitchman Greg | 1966 | 02:55.15 | Australia |
38 | Łukaszewicz Józef | 1958 | 02:55.24 | Rumia |
39 | Zięcina Mirela | 1965 | 02:55.32 | ZNP Kraków-Podgórze |
40 | Więzik Henryk | 1945 | 02:55.34 | Żak Wałcz |
41 | Jabłoński Andrzej | 1936 | 02:55.52 | Winiary Kalisz |
42 | Mach Marian | 1955 | 02:56.34 | KB Braci Petk |
43 | ŻeĽnik Czesław | 1959 | 02:57.03 | Przywidz |
44 | Witkowski Zbigniew | 1953 | 02:57.37 | GZGT Gdańsk |
45 | Chęciński Roman | 1947 | 02:57.48 | Promyk Ciechanów |
46 | Gurgul Ryszard | 1955 | 02:57.50 | AKB MARATON WOLA |
47 | Rogowski Leszek | 1948 | 02:57.54 | KB MARATOăCZYK ZielonaG. |
48 | Juskowiec Elena | 1968 | 02:57.57 | Białoru¶ |
49 | Lewandowski Zenon | 1952 | 02:58.12 | FANAR-PROMYK Ciechanów |
50 | Skiba Roman | 1937 | 02:58.24 | CPN Nowa Wie¶ Wlk. |
51 | Zielonka Marian | 1955 | 02:59.52 | Ostrów Wielkopolski |
52 | Trasunek Andrzej | 1955 | 03:01.00 | Gdynia |
53 | K±kol Kazimierz | 1934 | 03:01.08 | KB MARATOăCZYK ZielonaG. |
54 | Tomecki Jerzy | 1941 | 03:01.13 | TKKF ENERGO Mysłowice |
55 | Kowalczuk Przemysław | 1970 | 03:01.38 | TEMPO-POLTRAKES |
56 | Głogowski Jan | 1950 | 03:02.56 | Solidarno¶† KWK JULIAN Pie |
57 | Myszk Mirosław | 1973 | 03:04.01 | KB Braci Petk |
58 | Wi¶niewski Zbigniew | 1936 | 03:04.49 | CHKS Chojnice FLORIAN |
59 | Jaworski Rafał | 1971 | 03:05.52 | Błonie |
60 | Czy†niewski Marian | 1945 | 03:06.22 | Toruń |
61 | Żukowski Andrzej | 1955 | 03:06.22 | KB Sławodrzew Sławno |
62 | Szreder Andrzej | 1954 | 03:06.23 | TKKF HUTNIK Głogów |
63 | Benecki Witold | 1940 | 03:06.55 | TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz |
64 | Torłap Przemysław | 1966 | 03:06.55 | TKKF Maraton Gdańsk |
65 | Jaskólski Grzegorz | 1955 | 03:07.16 | Gdynia |
66 | Stefański Waldemar | 1963 | 03:08.22 | Kowale |
67 | Milik Zygmunt | 1944 | 03:08.42 | Gdańsk |
68 | Sadowski Janusz | 1946 | 03:09.45 | Gdańsk |
69 | Szuflicki Mirosław | 1960 | 03:10.01 | Złocieniec |
70 | Nowak Jan | 1956 | 03:10.04 | Zw-Zaw-KADRA KWK |
71 | Danielewicz Maciej | 1968 | 03:10.38 | Poznań |
72 | Petk Zygmunt | 1942 | 03:10.55 | LKB BRACI Petk Lębork |
73 | Cywiński Ryszard | 1949 | 03:11.03 | TKKF Płock |
74 | Kubiak Andrzej | 1950 | 03:11.11 | Rumia |
75 | Ropiak Ryszard | 1944 | 03:11.12 | Kurpie Myszyniec |
76 | Pet Jerzy | 1956 | 03:11.32 | KB Braci Petk |
77 | Wasilew Christo | 1952 | 03:11.48 | TKKF PIASKI Warszawa |
78 | Mierzejewski Jan | 1947 | 03:13.07 | Ostrów Mazowiecki |
79 | Nalepka Jerzy | 1950 | 03:13.09 | FH SAMAN Sanok |
80 | Koszałka Zbigniew | 1970 | 03:14.10 | KB Braci Petk |
81 | Lasota Mirosław | 1953 | 03:14.22 | S.C. Diana |
82 | Olszowy Kazimierz | 1948 | 03:15.06 | Warynarka Wojenna Gdynia |
83 | Mi±zek Szczepan | 1946 | 03:15.23 | TKKF Start-Polkowice |
84 | Bartkiewicz Krzysztof | 1975 | 03:15.33 | TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
85 | Bedyk Ireneusz | 1957 | 03:15.49 | TKKF Płock |
86 | Kasprzak Bogdan | 1954 | 03:16.05 | KB NEPTUN Kołobrzeg |
87 | Le¶ Ireneusz | 1953 | 03:16.34 | Elektrownia Bełchatów |
88 | Muzyczuk Małgorzata | 1962 | 03:16.34 | MKS Unia Hrubieszów |
89 | Borek Mieczysław | 1951 | 03:17.30 | Gdynia |
90 | Mielewczyk Edward | 1955 | 03:17.39 | Wimak-Merx |
91 | Gostkowski Roman | 1964 | 03:18.06 | Tempo-Poltarex Lębork |
92 | Moskal Edward | 1951 | 03:18.28 | KB Huta Katowice |
93 | Sobczak Marek | 1954 | 03:19.14 | Mysłowice |
94 | Staniszewski Edward | 1939 | 03:19.18 | KB PROMYK Ciechanów |
95 | Filipów Tadeusz | 1949 | 03:19.25 | LBK TEMPO-Poltarex |
96 | Wieczorek Jan | 1935 | 03:20.02 | TRUCHT Skierniewice |
97 | Dominikowski Jerzy | 1954 | 03:20.02 | TRUCHT Skierniewice |
98 | Kurdyła Stefan | 1940 | 03:21.07 | AKM Olsztyn |
99 | Majewski Jan | 1947 | 03:22.11 | Słupsk |
100 | Czerniak Elľbieta | 1954 | 03:23.00 | KB Kołaczkowo |
101 | Adolph Florian | 1940 | 03:23.57 | LKS Ziemia Pucka |
102 | Dobosz Romuald | 1951 | 03:24.44 | Ustka |
103 | Olechowicz Zbigniew | 1948 | 03:24.55 | Słupsk |
104 | Rosińska Janina | 1936 | 03:25.30 | MKS ASZ ŁódĽ |
105 | Smoliński Sławomir | 1973 | 03:25.56 | Grunwald 1411 Opole |
106 | Betcher Bernard | 1952 | 03:25.57 | CHKS Chojnice FLORIAN |
107 | Zembrzuski Zdzisław | 1934 | 03:26.03 | ABB Zamech |
108 | Grochocki Wojciech | 1936 | 03:26.16 | TKKF PIAST Poznań |
109 | Dyrda Teresa | 1949 | 03:26.28 | Huta Katowice |
110 | Morski Piotr | 1965 | 03:26.43 | Wrocł±w |
111 | Zieniewicz Wacław | 1938 | 03:26.55 | KB Ikar Rędzikowo |
112 | Spychalski Tadeusz | 1960 | 03:27.48 | PACIFIC Toruń |
113 | Zaklukiewicz Jerzy | 1971 | 03:28.11 | Grunwald 1411 Opole |
114 | Gil Ryszard | 1949 | 03:28.29 | PRYZA Pstomino |
115 | Federowicz Jerzy | 1920 | 03:28.47 | KB Warena Gdańsk |
116 | Tatarynowicz Marian | 1948 | 03:29.07 | KB Maratończyk ZielonaG. |
117 | Wojtyło Zdzisław | 1956 | 03:29.21 | TTT Triada |
118 | Kamiński Dariusz | 1967 | 03:29.21 | TTT Triada |
119 | Kamecki Antoni | 1955 | 03:29.40 | Międzyrzec Podlaski |
120 | Sowiński Lech | 1956 | 03:30.48 | Rtempo-Poltarex |
121 | Domagała Jerzy | 1955 | 03:31.01 | KB Maratończyk ZielonaG. |
122 | Spomski Zenon | 1946 | 03:31.26 | Korzybie |
123 | Borowski Andrzej | 1963 | 03:32.09 | Turo¶† Ko¶cielna |
124 | Walczewski Michał | 1973 | 03:32.34 | Grunwald 1411 Opole |
125 | Nowak Henryk | 1951 | 03:33.37 | Solidarno¶† KWK JULIAN |
126 | Szymański Mariusz | 1955 | 03:33.41 | KZ Solidarno¶† Stocznia Gd |
127 | Wałęga Edmund | 1943 | 03:33.51 | SAN-MUND Warszawa |
128 | Kucharski Henryk | 1952 | 03:34.34 | TKKF Hutnik |
129 | Prokopiuk Aleksander | 1945 | 03:35.10 | ZM HAMECH Hajnówka |
130 | Staszak Henryk | 1953 | 03:35.30 | Citroen Toruń |
131 | Sołtysik Marek | 1949 | 03:36.14 | PIAST Poznań |
132 | Pa¶ciak Mariusz | 1957 | 03:36.42 | Ustka |
133 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | 1965 | 03:37.23 | KB Sławodrzew Sławno |
134 | Stolarczyk Stanisław | 1943 | 03:37.44 | TKKF Energo Mysłowice |
135 | Gwizdała Marek | 1954 | 03:38.28 | TKKF Energo Mysłowice |
136 | Kresimon Kazimierz | 1950 | 03:38.34 | Tczew |
137 | Dermond Henryk | 1944 | 03:38.41 | Gdynia |
138 | Parwanicki Wiktor | 1944 | 03:38.50 | Słupsk |
139 | Lisius Tomasz | 1954 | 03:39.34 | Gdańsk |
140 | Napierała Andrzej | 1958 | 03:40.25 | TKKF Hutnik Głogów |
141 | Górczyński Sławomir | 1970 | 03:42.15 | KB Braci Petk Lębork |
142 | Wayda Adam | 1968 | 03:44.02 | CSGT Głogów |
143 | Grabska Renata | 1950 | 03:44.08 | VAN PUR Rzeszów |
144 | Pokorny Edward | 1948 | 03:44.50 | Ustka |
145 | Zych Tomasz | 1949 | 03:45.43 | Ostrołęka |
146 | Fijałkowska Janina | 1936 | 03:46.46 | TKKF ŁódĽ Zdrowie |
147 | Petrus Sławomir | 1957 | 03:47.34 | Kielce |
148 | Żuk Józef | 1940 | 03:47.34 | Wałbrzych |
149 | Marat Henryk | 1947 | 03:47.42 | ŁódĽ |
150 | Rogowski Zbigniew | 1947 | 03:47.45 | Gdynia |
151 | Andrzejewski Tadeusz | 1933 | 03:48.00 | KB REEBOK Warszawa |
152 | G±sior Robert | 1968 | 03:48.12 | Maritex D±browa Górnicza |
153 | Jakuszczonek Zbigniew | 1972 | 03:48.12 | BRYZA Postomino |
154 | Kabaciński Bronisław | 1947 | 03:48.23 | Ustka |
155 | Lipiński Jan Dominik | 1948 | 03:48.49 | MiIGRA Lębork |
156 | Kruk Czesław | 1936 | 03:49.48 | Słupsk |
157 | Karłowicz Anna | 1953 | 03:51.17 | KB REEBOK Warszawa |
158 | Wisterowicz Antoni | 1930 | 03:52.07 | TTT Triada |
159 | Wnuk Grzegorz | 1968 | 03:52.30 | RKS ENERGETYK Rybnik |
160 | Gradzik Jerzy | 1960 | 03:52.52 | Złocieniec |
161 | Drabarek Romuald | 1962 | 03:52.53 | Warszawa |
162 | Walendziak Renata | 1950 | 03:53.54 | Gdynia |
163 | Olekszyk Zbigniew | 1953 | 03:53.56 | Złocieniec |
164 | Pietrosiuk Romuald | 1953 | 03:55.10 | Międzyrzec Podlaski |
165 | Łuksza Wiesław | 1941 | 03:55.51 | TKKF Bielany Warszawa |
166 | Janus Wojciech | 1946 | 03:56.03 | Huta Katowice |
167 | Domański Jacek | 1941 | 03:56.35 | WTT Warszawa |
168 | Żukowski Marek | 1952 | 03:56.45 | Triada |
169 | Bandurski Jacek | 1935 | 03:57.56 | TTT Triada |
170 | Bednarz Jerzy | 1946 | 03:58.23 | TKKF PIAST Poznań |
171 | Bernat Antoni | 1949 | 03:58.49 | LKS Ziemia Pucka |
172 | Grzegorzewski Aleksande | 1949 | 03:58.49 | GKS Brudzew |
173 | Niekrasz Józef | 1950 | 03:58.50 | Bałtyk Koszalin |
174 | Mielczarek Stefan | 1917 | 04:00.18 | Jawor |
175 | Walesiak Andrzej | 1953 | 04:03.12 | Nacław |
176 | Nalepka Ryszard | 1957 | 04:03.41 | FH SAMAN Sanok |
177 | Kozak Zdzisł±w | 1946 | 04:04.30 | Międzyrzec Podlaski |
178 | Dankowski Stanisław | 1923 | 04:05.03 | PUMA Warszawa |
179 | Sumiło Tomasz | 1973 | 04:05.29 | Warszawa |
180 | Konkol Józef | 1946 | 04:05.40 | TKKF Hutnik |
181 | Zienkow Andrzej | 1954 | 04:06.49 | Koszalin |
182 | Wujko Józef | 1933 | 04:07.42 | Saturn CzeladĽ |
183 | Skiba Krzysztof | 1966 | 04:09.00 | Huta Katowice |
184 | Lasota Irena | 1951 | 04:09.19 | S.C. Diana |
185 | Szymczak Ryszard | 1943 | 04:10.58 | KB REEBOK Warszawa |
186 | Swacha Bogdan | 1952 | 04:11.08 | BESTER Bielawa |