Lp. |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
Rok.Ur. |
Czas |
1 | Baldyga Krzysztof | Myszyniec | 1972 | 02:28:27 |
2 | Siwow Dymitrij | Białoruś | 1973 | 02:29:08 |
3 | Kamiński Mariusz | Łapy | 1967 | 02:29:48 |
4 | Abankow Dymitrij | Białoruś | 1973 | 02:30:06 |
5 | Wolkow Aleksiej | Białoruś | 1981 | 02:30:27 |
6 | Lioszyn Andrzej | Białoruś | 1968 | 02:32:47 |
7 | Okuiński Andrzej | Pogoń Siedlce | 1966 | 02:34:46 |
8 | Będzik Iwan | Białoruś | 1967 | 02:40:00 |
9 | Litwin Siergiej | Białoruś | 1960 | 02:48:18 |
10 | Bykow Alek | Białoruś | 1955 | 02:52:53 |
11 | Miedzwiedziew Jurij | Białoruś | 1961 | 2:53:?? |
12 | Pędzich Waldemar | RG LZS Lilis | 1961 | 02:54:00 |
13 | Przybysz Krzysztof | Legia Warszawa | 1969 | 02:54:14 |
14 | Adamski Szczepan | Juvenia Białystok | 1968 | 02:54:50 |
15 | Koroniecki Jerzy | WKU Białystok | 1966 | 02:55:47 |
16 | Liban Zygfryd | Tczew | 1943 | 03:00:07 |
17 | Trociński Krzysztof | Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1976 | 03:00:59 |
18 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Juvenia Białystok | 1951 | 03:01:33 |
19 | Szymczakowski Tadeusz | Rawa Mazowiecka | 1954 | 03:01:41 |
20 | Knitter Ryszard | Chojnice | 1967 | 03:02:06 |
21 | Zębik Mirosław | Szubin | 1964 | 03:07:10 |
22 | Baranowski Wiaczesław | Białoruś | 1961 | 03:07:23 |
23 | Konopka Andrzej | KB Łomża | 1967 | 03:08:10 |
24 | Grzybała Andrzej | KRB Eko PTTK Łomża | 1953 | 03:08:30 |
25 | Dutkiewicz Adam | Inowrocław | 1960 | 03:08:45 |
26 | Benecki Witold | Bydgoszcz | 1940 | 03:08:55 |
27 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | Juvenia Białystok | 1950 | 03:09:16 |
28 | Tyrło Przemysław | Gdańsk | 1966 | 03:10:18 |
29 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | 1950 | 03:12:47 |
30 | Chudy Henryk | KS Święc Sławno | 1955 | 03:13:26 |
31 | Kowaliowa Halina | Białoruś | 1966 | 03:14:00 |
32 | Brzuchacz Marian | Legionowo | 1955 | 03:14:59 |
33 | Pietrzak Piotr | Warszawa | 1973 | 03:21:09 |
34 | Paduch Piotr | Adriana Kosowizna | 1966 | 03:22:00 |
35 | Asajewicz Roman | Białoruś | 1964 | 03:23:20 |
36 | Krzyżanowski Karol | Maraton Grajewo | 1972 | 03:23:50 |
37 | Mazurkiewicz Krzysztof | Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1974 | 03:24:05 |
38 | Gęsicki Zbigniew | Toruń | 1949 | 03:25:24 |
39 | Driomow Włodzimierz | Białoruś | 1956 | 03:28:00 |
40 | Gruszczyński Wojciech | Jupiter Bełchatów | 1950 | 03:28:11 |
41 | Jankowski Stefan | Szczytno TKKF | 1938 | 03:28:53 |
42 | Siepietowski Piotr | Skra Warszawa | 1969 | 03:29:16 |
43 | gramont Patryk | Nowa Sól | 1976 | 03:29:32 |
44 | Piskor Lech | Elbląg | 1958 | 03:30:41 |
45 | Wierzbicki Tadeusz | Warszawa | 1954 | 03:32:04 |
46 | Lenkiewicz Marcin | Białystok | 1978 | 03:35:48 |
47 | Frankowski Marek | Hajnówka | 1983 | 03:37:08 |
48 | Bukowski Marian | Kazanów | 1948 | 03:40:59 |
49 | Trzebiatowski Dariusz | Chojnice | 1965 | 03:42:20 |
50 | Mikielski Stanisław | WKU Zambrów | 1950 | 03:43:12 |
51 | Prokopiuk Aleksander | Hajnówka | 1945 | 03:45:23 |
52 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | 1959 | 03:45:48 |
53 | Musiałowski kazimierz | Toruń | 1949 | 03:47:00 |
54 | Staszewski Wojciech | Gazeta Wyborcza W-wa | 1967 | 03:48:17 |
55 | Adolph Florian | Puck | 1940 | 03:50:03 |
56 | Ostrowierch Tarasim | Hajnówka | 1955 | 03:50:34 |
57 | Dębiński Jarosław | Maraton Grajewo | 1965 | 03:51:51 |
58 | Jarecki Krzysztof | Telekomunikacja Łapy | 1953 | 03:54:09 |
59 | Stolarczyk Stanisław | TKKF Mysłowice | 1943 | 03:54:35 |
60 | Kobeszko Józef | Dąbrowa B-cka | 1944 | 03:56:06 |
61 | Marat Henryk | Łódź Express Ix | 1947 | 03:56:56 |
62 | Wypych Radosław | Warszawa | 1969 | 03:57:39 |
63 | Lewkowicz Jarosław | Białystok | 1968 | 3:57:?? |
64 | Trojka Józef | Chojnice | 1961 | 03:58:00 |
65 | Zembrzuski Zdzisław | Elbląg | 1934 | 03:58:01 |
66 | Górnowicz Andrzej | Chojnice-Florian | 1955 | 03:59:04 |
67 | Guzek Tadeusz | KB Łuków | 1962 | 04:00:43 |
68 | Spychalski Tadeusz | Toruń Frutina Nestle | 1960 | 04:06:36 |
69 | Kwieciński Jacek | Cisi Mnisi Toruń | 1968 | 04:06:36 |
70 | Olbryś Stanisław | Serock | 1967 | 04:08:04 |
71 | Marcinkiewicz Stanisław | Huragan Wołomin | 1953 | 04:11:06 |
72 | Mościcki Krzysztof | Białystok | 1966 | 04:12:49 |
73 | Grabowski Tomasz | Warszawa | 1955 | 04:17:54 |
74 | Rosiński Arkadiusz | META Lubliniec | 1968 | 04:21:13 |
75 | Mościcki Zenon | Grądy Woniecko | 1953 | 04:21:22 |
76 | Stańczyk Maciej | Raszyn | 1960 | 04:21:22 |
77 | Żach Andrzej | MKB Team Małkinia | 1957 | 04:27:55 |
78 | Kuligowski Mirosław | Augustów | 1962 | 04:30:18 |
79 | Gąsior Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1968 | 04:30:18 |